KASIM_2023_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles232297153557
Ø Tier8,629,008,998,64
Victories1066445,91%342,86%7549,02%25545,78%
Defeats1217352,40%342,86%7549,02%29452,78%
Draws3921,69%114,29%31,96%81,44%
Battles survived616826,55%228,57%4428,76%16128,90%
Tanks destroyed155650,6720,29990,653530,63
Destruction ratio0,910,400,910,89
Tanks spotted150590,65111,57920,603620,65
Damage dealt940,99804,861.056,991.008,14
Capture points262101,13436,142511,6412722,28
Defense points45110,1900,0000,0080,01
Experience599,61611,86685,28656,49
WN7708,11511,87734,42692,37
WN8758,30463,48842,68838,74
Total
Battles23229
Ø Tier8,62
Victories1066445,91%
Defeats1217352,40%
Draws3921,69%
Battles survived616826,55%
Tanks destroyed155650,67
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted150590,65
Damage dealt940,99
Capture points262101,13
Defense points45110,19
Experience599,61
WN7708,11
WN8758,30
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier9,00
Victories342,86%
Defeats342,86%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted111,57
Damage dealt804,86
Capture points436,14
Defense points00,00
Experience611,86
WN7511,87
WN8463,48
Past 7 days
Battles153
Ø Tier8,99
Victories7549,02%
Defeats7549,02%
Draws31,96%
Battles survived4428,76%
Tanks destroyed990,65
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted920,60
Damage dealt1.056,99
Capture points2511,64
Defense points00,00
Experience685,28
WN7734,42
WN8842,68
Past 30 days
Battles557
Ø Tier8,64
Victories25545,78%
Defeats29452,78%
Draws81,44%
Battles survived16128,90%
Tanks destroyed3530,63
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted3620,65
Damage dealt1.008,14
Capture points12722,28
Defense points80,01
Experience656,49
WN7692,37
WN8838,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles164000
Victories5634,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9658,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws127,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3823,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted960,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.286,440,000,000,00
Capture points700,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience573,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles164
Victories5634,15%
Defeats9658,54%
Draws127,32%
Battles survived3823,17%
Tanks destroyed720,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted960,59
Damage dealt1.286,44
Capture points700,43
Defense points240,15
Experience573,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5894005
Victories255343,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats320854,43%00,00%00,00%5100,00%
Draws1332,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived201334,15%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Tanks destroyed36330,6200,0000,0071,40
Destruction ratio0,940,000,001,75
Tanks spotted38300,6500,0000,0040,80
Damage dealt1.162,480,000,002.619,00
Capture points62191,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points81091,3800,0000,00306,00
Experience627,760,000,00335,80
Total
Battles5894
Victories255343,32%
Defeats320854,43%
Draws1332,26%
Battles survived201334,15%
Tanks destroyed36330,62
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted38300,65
Damage dealt1.162,48
Capture points62191,06
Defense points81091,38
Experience627,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed71,40
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt2.619,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points306,00
Experience335,80

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9660511
Victories41643,06%00,00%120,00%327,27%
Defeats53855,69%00,00%480,00%872,73%
Draws121,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30131,16%00,00%00,00%218,18%
Tanks destroyed5460,5700,0010,2030,27
Destruction ratio0,820,000,200,33
Tanks spotted4710,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.367,060,001.612,001.625,00
Capture points2640,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4520,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience685,120,00481,20536,73
Total
Battles966
Victories41643,06%
Defeats53855,69%
Draws121,24%
Battles survived30131,16%
Tanks destroyed5460,57
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted4710,49
Damage dealt1.367,06
Capture points2640,27
Defense points4520,47
Experience685,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.612,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience481,20
Past 30 days
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.625,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience536,73
Anzeigen

Tanks (268)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101231,0366285646,26%786,67
121B 101208,5466562044,35%797,55
GSOR 1008 8987,5164160546,12%852,41
TVP T 50/51101441,7267951845,75%1041,77
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101110,5460651744,87%612,22
AMX Chasseur de chars 8570,8241849646,77%554,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101394,0969049046,53%1000,29
Progetto M40 mod. 65101591,4470247245,55%1088,41
SU-130PM 81105,9365745746,83%935,81
Char Futur 4 91158,1369643947,61%875,99
T-54 first prototype 8645,6142943542,07%616,48
DBV-152 101623,9467742449,53%966,58
IS-7101196,1768837445,99%786,57
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8877,9465335242,33%811,45
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68418,1146835142,74%526,24
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8943,9259733143,50%795,34
Object 705A101305,8573632850,00%853,20
Object 277101284,8165332744,65%803,03
ELC EVEN 90 8495,3662631647,78%806,34
BZ-176 8872,4365328644,41%637,20
IS-38799,1451628551,93%790,16
M60 101214,7163628240,78%782,64
Object 2639972,0262026546,04%671,39
T-109986,0263125744,36%779,75
Rinoceronte101202,1262525244,84%687,10
Progetto C50 mod. 669970,3263924445,90%696,47
T110E5101434,1372923947,28%949,73
Škoda T 56 8936,4865023848,32%749,39
Conqueror9915,9164923746,84%636,93
Object 268 Version 4101222,2664321846,33%678,39
Fantôme 91133,4166421243,40%893,61
T57 Heavy101421,9974621148,82%915,55
AMX M4 mle. 54101073,8759320940,67%548,37
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8756,8751720937,80%638,37
Panhard EBR 909498,3862520550,73%585,55
SU-1018726,2456520344,33%633,86
Object 140101238,7767220145,27%848,21
Panhard EBR 10510664,1759720043,50%555,76
T 54D 91134,5575219556,41%1005,20
Toro 91240,0370119146,07%981,00
Object 268 Version V 101205,6161518148,07%679,31
Object 432U111240,4968716841,07%675,71
AMX 50 1209774,0057216643,37%481,19
113 Beijing Opera 10961,5558516638,55%471,10
XM57 8852,8956015538,71%531,68
T-549708,9561215147,68%542,24
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8518,5656315145,70%722,87
T-448649,8258115042,00%660,61
Carro d'assalto P.887521,3343814449,31%532,96
T9591079,8069714452,08%736,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9854,1262514346,85%694,96
FV215b 10866,3455414239,44%420,92
Hotchkiss EBR7352,8444614151,06%637,33
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8658,0161314146,10%674,64
Object 430U101315,1671414045,71%860,53
IS7615,6753713841,30%591,64
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101579,9771113641,91%933,87
P.43 bis6524,0137012739,37%767,09
Lorraine 40 t 81048,5664912744,09%1089,09
GSR 3301 Setter7347,5250212643,65%586,74
E 77 91121,3065812544,80%776,67
T-34-856445,9840612445,16%669,68
Strv 103B101262,0863312347,15%722,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8439,8156312151,24%657,98
Progetto CC55 mod. 548739,9957111651,72%647,74
AMX 65 t8582,5348411638,79%385,39
KV-15466,0033311543,48%837,65
AMX M4 mle. 519899,6559111438,60%507,78
Object 2579917,4760911242,86%628,41
Strv 103-091149,9766511154,05%909,67
AMX ELC bis5261,3230710946,79%745,62
FV215b (183) 10795,8858410747,66%397,35
GSOR the TANK 91101,9966610550,48%990,74
T288929,2368910454,81%908,52
Vz. 68 Squall 8434,6649010140,59%483,79
UDES 14 Alt 58974,196769446,81%1078,45
KV-1S6378,083279043,33%446,96
Panhard AMD 178B6311,554488950,56%745,06
CS-63101163,856588847,73%735,24
Škoda T 5091283,427468354,22%1144,40
Manticore10698,356698344,58%645,85
LHMTV8285,655168343,37%269,37
Object 26110942,555978245,12%703,59
E 75 TS 81034,636738247,56%990,13
T-437499,295277940,51%555,24
SMV CC-678499,445367745,45%331,55
SU-100M17693,245427542,67%787,92
E 100101192,246647443,24%741,24
T25 AT7540,185007150,70%580,23
Cobra 9867,876256851,47%571,59
T110E3101074,385896640,91%504,20
T-345245,752646546,15%469,43
M40/M438767,736076451,56%777,66
M127539,405306353,97%576,65
T-284286,761986253,23%790,63
M10 Wolverine5314,742876251,61%553,96
AMX 12 t6380,184656149,18%879,31
E 7591275,926536139,34%990,04
Kunze Panzer 9910,436656154,10%738,48
ShPTK-TVP 100 8783,075905848,28%648,92
LT-432 8388,774605733,33%388,21
IS-6 B 8725,096165750,88%663,19
Prototipo Standard B91152,756175646,43%830,36
AMX 50 1008658,795445642,86%508,40
Panzer 58 Mutz 81083,938065660,71%1476,26
Caernarvon8696,655985541,82%563,68
Super Conqueror10857,935835541,82%377,58
Pz.Kpfw. 5581206,257205543,64%942,82
M415250,412375446,30%211,42
Leox 91298,836735440,74%884,37
CS-538665,984855335,85%612,68
AMX 50 B10926,865225034,00%352,09
Covenanter5378,764425052,00%1247,94
T-832 8783,885985048,00%592,67
P.43 ter7458,615014946,94%506,71
45TP Habicha7632,764814930,61%609,82
Object 777 Version II 9834,005934938,78%491,83
Tortoise9997,336844955,10%707,43
M36 Jackson6566,744994751,06%849,62
SU-855409,653324650,00%829,38
Turtle Mk. I 81125,246684641,30%948,14
BT-74173,671904553,33%482,66
AMX 13 757568,206514557,78%1238,92
IS-M8476,534714337,21%233,22
Object 283 9919,797074353,49%834,92
Type 63 8968,817544358,14%989,98
Stridsyxa 8929,217034353,49%790,82
AMX M4 mle. 457605,935544252,38%690,63
BZ-689930,836654254,76%702,62
60TP Lewandowskiego101286,855814134,15%631,99
DS PZInż5328,843993852,63%626,71
Ikv 65 Alt II6580,194643745,95%958,42
Škoda T 256409,974323540,00%571,50
Churchill VII6535,764643441,18%706,57
P26/404313,883713271,88%947,89
P.435462,883693250,00%1161,99
M1039836,635713243,75%543,09
SU-1006497,844533145,16%646,52
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29811,586343148,39%542,62
Tiger (P)71042,236863141,94%1291,52
Crusader6300,574293043,33%707,07
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9532,696002937,93%546,15
40TP Habicha6467,894222842,86%613,96
AMX 13 909639,076752857,14%821,98
M8A14343,753252846,43%772,18
P.44 Pantera8914,006762762,96%1083,62
M446402,744602755,56%560,92
MT-256277,704722751,85%723,54
ARL 446421,624052638,46%476,53
Black Prince7704,006212650,00%841,88
Char Mle. 75 9667,736512653,85%717,61
UDES 1691292,926872441,67%1053,79
Semovente M415357,833632437,50%562,30
AMX 404152,871922339,13%341,21
CS-447694,045682347,83%806,27
FV226 Contradictious 8740,395412330,43%468,07
Saryuda 91083,505332227,27%585,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu5296,902552133,33%543,79
B.U.G.I.6333,483412138,10%294,12
AMX 13 10510851,247322161,90%936,18
WZ-120-1G FT 8885,145712133,33%706,57
SMV CC-567594,506442070,00%797,30
Somua SM 81022,156222040,00%842,82
Emil II91358,377781947,37%1110,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3169,372331957,89%566,63
TS-54 8657,796521947,37%495,72
Object 252U 8947,006291942,11%760,91
Chrysler K 8771,587091963,16%848,73
Emil I81280,898381872,22%1575,42
AT 158915,287081855,56%872,53
BZ-1668641,115131838,89%443,97
KV-26324,674661877,78%517,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81002,787051844,44%995,12
ERAC 105 Proto 9525,005881861,11%677,45
M54 Renegade 81056,766431741,18%912,98
Churchill I5603,885041637,50%1099,72
Ares 758885,885861631,25%687,58
Versuchspanzer 5791156,637211650,00%861,29
AE Phase I 9744,315611643,75%439,33
SU-76M4274,872851566,67%770,82
Type 1 Chi-He4178,641321421,43%267,19
50TP Tyszkiewicza9959,366481450,00%680,55
M24 Chaffee5436,144641435,71%1330,54
Lorraine 50 t 9930,507161464,29%839,81
VK 75.01 (K) 8820,646501442,86%772,54
Konštrukta T-34/1007318,234071330,77%187,84
BDR G1 B5288,463601353,85%429,65
BZ-75101248,854941315,38%605,40
BZ-587595,155491346,15%547,70
M15/423227,252721250,00%522,62
T3281201,338091258,33%1424,01
T6 Medium4211,672391275,00%496,66
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6452,676071258,33%1141,55
Lago4317,912681127,27%832,71
A-205319,454611163,64%1157,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4157,181801145,45%196,87
M-III-Y8844,278201172,73%949,39
AMX 383174,701631050,00%433,45
Patton the Tank 9759,104321020,00%461,63
Ikv 1035366,89352955,56%723,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4275,33301933,33%867,44
Cruiser Mk. II2378,78282966,67%2032,50
T-703447,44478966,67%2203,92
BT-53370,11358955,56%778,84
Strv 81 8747,44581933,33%779,27
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4446,67640955,56%1292,88
M3 Stuart3424,386068100,00%2050,88
Strv 746428,75562875,00%803,75
Vickers Mk. E Type B2247,75149837,50%903,65
T92 8310,25512837,50%285,37
AT 25498,86397757,14%1111,00
Waffenträger auf E 10010535,86429728,57%41,72
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8461,57640771,43%401,90
M5A1 Stuart4441,83313616,67%1247,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3408,17347650,00%1387,95
Tiger II8981,83481616,67%775,06
O-I6924,00617633,33%1483,53
TS-60 91023,50614633,33%618,69
Obsidian 8248,8329160,00%0,00
T-34-85M 6716,0025160,00%945,08
AMX 13 57 GF 7674,17638650,00%1031,55
Matilda4314,80382560,00%811,08
Strv m/425409,80444540,00%927,45
UDES 038409,80448540,00%159,34
Valentine3413,20433560,00%1776,25
Cruiser Mk. III3285,80283580,00%1402,08
Chieftain/T95 8368,20638560,00%394,33
HWK 30 8399,60523560,00%601,57
Lansen C 81091,00656540,00%1127,31
Caernarvon Action X 8977,40539520,00%880,88
B14119,00260450,00%149,83
T207941,25798475,00%1311,60
Pz.Kpfw. II2167,75234450,00%543,67
Semovente M43 Bassotto6355,75353425,00%255,93
FCM 362240,7513440,00%936,22
T3E2 Medium Tank 3233,75493475,00%977,61
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5398,75480450,00%1257,03
M14/412176,67273333,33%422,90
Sav m/434167,33268366,67%435,04
Ikv 90 Typ B7390,00409333,33%231,72
T-602461,3326530,00%2192,13
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 666,334223100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L381,50102250,00%105,44
Type 95 Ha-Go2143,006820,00%374,54
Type 4 Chi-To6388,00519250,00%564,65
TVP VTU Koncept8778,5048920,00%777,66
M5 Stuart4271,5017620,00%499,29
VK 30.01 (P)6473,00519250,00%627,90
Somua S353188,00238250,00%385,27
M-VI-Y9650,0029920,00%262,16
Windhund 8697,00631250,00%595,92
Lago M38 3350,00325250,00%917,25
M16/43 Sahariano 3216,504752100,00%580,85
Löwe 81157,50872250,00%1234,55
LT vz. 3830,008610,00%0,00
Škoda T 245831,008181100,00%2602,49
7TP2280,001981100,00%1251,68
VK 30.01 (H)5323,0016810,00%495,38
SU-14-28688,0026410,00%411,46
Type T-345236,0016110,00%330,54
VK 16.02 Leopard5311,004531100,00%1072,74
SU-76G FT477,0011410,00%0,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5403,004071100,00%785,88
T6980,008710,00%0,00
Pawlack Tank6383,0032110,00%317,55
Object 70591106,0065910,00%724,39
Char de transition 61697,0012231100,00%2969,44
AMX ELC 901 6355,007251100,00%956,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-09-03
Left: 2026-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-11
Left: 2026-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-01
Left: 2026-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-28
Left: 2026-05-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-18
Left: 2026-05-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-11
Left: 2026-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-02
Left: 2026-04-01
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-12-07
Left: 2025-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-25
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-20
Left: 2025-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-09
Left: 2025-11-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-12
Left: 2025-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-12
Left: 2025-08-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-08
Left: 2025-05-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-06
Left: 2025-05-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-27
Left: 2025-05-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-27
Left: 2024-12-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-09-19
Left: 2024-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-23
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-27
Left: 2024-09-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-19
Left: 2024-08-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-31
Left: 2024-08-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-29
Left: 2024-07-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-17
Left: 2024-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-06
Left: 2024-07-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-02-21
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-04
Left: 2021-02-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-02-05
Left: 2021-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-01
Left: 2023-07-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-27
Left: 2021-05-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-15
Left: 2022-02-20
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2022-05-08
Left: 2023-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-26
Left: 2021-11-28