KIIIILLL

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-10-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3691734191719
Ø Tier9,219,7910,1210,47
Victories2215460,01%1955,88%11861,78%43961,06%
Defeats1421338,50%1544,12%7237,70%27237,83%
Draws5501,49%00,00%10,52%81,11%
Battles survived1426638,64%1441,18%8645,03%29040,33%
Tanks destroyed503311,36381,122611,379921,38
Destruction ratio2,221,902,492,31
Tanks spotted510291,38381,122851,499931,38
Damage dealt2.739,533.340,503.428,653.786,98
Capture points152370,41160,47180,091820,25
Defense points159340,4300,001490,783190,44
Experience1.045,611.070,651.172,481.180,09
WN71833,291653,951915,281884,44
WN83011,232943,893557,613599,76
Total
Battles36917
Ø Tier9,21
Victories2215460,01%
Defeats1421338,50%
Draws5501,49%
Battles survived1426638,64%
Tanks destroyed503311,36
Destruction ratio2,22
Tanks spotted510291,38
Damage dealt2.739,53
Capture points152370,41
Defense points159340,43
Experience1.045,61
WN71833,29
WN83011,23
Past 24 hours
Battles34
Ø Tier9,79
Victories1955,88%
Defeats1544,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1441,18%
Tanks destroyed381,12
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted381,12
Damage dealt3.340,50
Capture points160,47
Defense points00,00
Experience1.070,65
WN71653,95
WN82943,89
Past 7 days
Battles191
Ø Tier10,12
Victories11861,78%
Defeats7237,70%
Draws10,52%
Battles survived8645,03%
Tanks destroyed2611,37
Destruction ratio2,49
Tanks spotted2851,49
Damage dealt3.428,65
Capture points180,09
Defense points1490,78
Experience1.172,48
WN71915,28
WN83557,61
Past 30 days
Battles719
Ø Tier10,47
Victories43961,06%
Defeats27237,83%
Draws81,11%
Battles survived29040,33%
Tanks destroyed9921,38
Destruction ratio2,31
Tanks spotted9931,38
Damage dealt3.786,98
Capture points1820,25
Defense points3190,44
Experience1.180,09
WN71884,44
WN83599,76
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles501000
Victories29458,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19238,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22344,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3770,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3800,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.182,060,000,000,00
Capture points2040,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7531,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience975,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles501
Victories29458,68%
Defeats19238,32%
Draws152,99%
Battles survived22344,51%
Tanks destroyed3770,75
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted3800,76
Damage dealt2.182,06
Capture points2040,41
Defense points7531,50
Experience975,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles793000
Victories41952,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36445,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33341,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5290,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6060,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.839,690,000,000,00
Capture points11931,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points22682,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience811,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles793
Victories41952,84%
Defeats36445,90%
Draws101,26%
Battles survived33341,99%
Tanks destroyed5290,67
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted6060,76
Damage dealt1.839,69
Capture points11931,50
Defense points22682,86
Experience811,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles286000
Victories13547,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15052,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8128,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2000,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1820,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.038,440,000,000,00
Capture points990,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1710,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience782,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles286
Victories13547,20%
Defeats15052,45%
Draws10,35%
Battles survived8128,32%
Tanks destroyed2000,70
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1820,64
Damage dealt2.038,44
Capture points990,35
Defense points1710,60
Experience782,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (225)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82248,301136302062,88%3303,79
Progetto M40 mod. 65102804,25883138556,82%2784,26
Super Conqueror103318,251088129261,15%3287,31
Škoda T 56 82685,321255121764,75%3418,89
DZT-159 92628,01112698564,87%3024,57
AMX M4 mle. 54103959,11116097662,40%4134,44
M54 Renegade 81990,27103384060,12%2599,10
Vz. 55103355,38103179957,70%3099,69
Leox 93075,37118477862,60%3572,68
122 TM 82093,71105576158,08%2978,23
AMX 50 B103281,8795870356,19%3142,47
Object 279 early 103564,58115267263,24%2980,06
E 5092704,21112556963,44%3323,15
Object 907 102771,60103556861,97%2581,88
BZ-79114302,55120752959,17%3422,32
Object 277102882,33100746862,61%2874,04
Predatore 92924,41115446662,88%3140,23
T57 Heavy103482,03101042259,95%3526,36
WZ-111 model 5A103276,35103541057,56%3109,55
IS-7103348,17110240662,81%3455,17
STB-1102853,9793740557,53%2951,36
TBT 93131,39125440265,92%3449,51
Manticore101613,3195039555,70%2355,92
KR-1113953,30120539259,18%3274,74
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103182,5697838661,40%2757,79
AMX 67 Imbattable114271,27118837762,07%3674,56
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82000,7492637656,91%2540,22
T110E3103239,4094433758,75%2797,54
Cobra 92770,30105532759,02%3133,84
M-V-Y103259,23112632065,94%3265,06
STK-2114089,02122829858,39%3470,01
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114281,39129828459,51%3821,70
FV215b (183) 102463,1872627655,07%2084,98
Vz. 60S Dravec 103930,26122327061,85%3469,86
Conqueror92474,3672125157,77%2845,88
CS-63102682,6989325152,99%2418,87
Black Rock 113744,24117224861,29%3242,81
leKpz Borkenkäfer112420,38105224757,09%3324,67
121B 102661,7788424753,85%2476,15
T110E5103337,11113124564,08%3281,80
60TP Lewandowskiego103093,5097124252,89%2720,88
T-5492086,4081824261,57%2494,90
T803113954,61124623261,64%3366,87
Object 430U102789,8395022358,74%2630,52
Object 432U113448,16113120758,45%3270,32
FV4005 Stage II102382,2072420649,51%2240,69
T-4481707,2985920354,68%2780,18
Fauteur114071,41122519261,98%3351,32
Object 268 Version 4102901,7994618358,47%2709,45
T110E4103191,4593918065,00%2732,59
Concept 1B 92959,40111417863,48%3013,78
Vz. 63P114156,85121217656,25%3526,65
Prototipo Standard B92288,3183417350,29%2490,57
E 100102847,0993017163,74%2655,58
M53/M5591139,2270916650,60%962,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102834,4195416358,90%2653,79
Centurion Action X102796,0687316353,37%2741,09
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8643,8671516251,85%1186,42
Object 140102516,5983015954,72%2275,95
Chrysler K GF 82198,81116015760,51%3249,01
TNH T Vz. 5192599,96111115560,00%2990,59
Strv K 92439,59107815556,77%2840,16
IS-381761,6391215362,75%2449,24
P.44 Pantera81543,2275715246,71%2223,76
E 50 Ausf. M102773,7993214654,79%2600,21
T54E192794,2394414657,53%3168,74
Type 71103636,56122014570,34%3483,81
50TP Tyszkiewicza92453,88103014361,54%2836,75
T-1092344,8399814358,74%2769,10
Type 6893301,82133014167,38%3908,20
M40/M438889,4668113954,68%908,14
Char Futur 4 92354,6898613658,82%2587,34
FV229 Contender92579,48112012963,57%2896,34
XM69 Hacker113447,74104512557,60%2675,28
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292795,41113612264,75%3068,43
BZ-6892705,98115312264,75%3460,66
CS-5992203,8998112055,83%2622,02
Object 26392732,27108012059,17%3280,21
Object 274a 81656,6789211862,71%2282,36
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103604,35123211866,95%3190,09
BZ-75103457,54112911467,54%2943,13
AMX 50 Foch92914,87118111269,64%3102,94
E 7592544,49110311061,82%2906,20
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482198,09110510957,80%2963,83
Centurion Mk. 7/192420,67105610957,80%2917,44
Object 43092358,4899110955,05%2549,60
FV230 Canopener103104,87106510961,47%2945,78
Leopard Prototyp A92695,37104510456,73%3230,70
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102377,44103210364,08%3475,70
TNH 105/100082013,38102610155,45%2776,98
Caernarvon81768,8387410155,45%2514,37
M60 102588,9593610163,37%2466,33
Spähpanzer Ru 25191643,6299110053,00%3017,84
Ares 7581959,4510959962,63%3114,64
AMX 50 12092626,1310119456,38%2976,99
M48A5 Patton102937,919249351,61%2510,20
T9593030,1312089277,17%3326,64
Object 260 103361,6611049260,87%3177,74
M-VI-Y92655,8511578662,79%3553,91
Škoda T 5092642,899618547,06%2709,35
T3092262,499188554,12%2192,05
M10392629,3511658567,06%3362,42
WZ-111 model 1-492679,8710358350,60%3198,71
AMX 13 9091100,197968348,19%1819,20
Type 6192440,349308046,25%2824,65
P.43 bis61124,228207871,79%2758,57
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91133,768927855,13%1979,32
AMX M4 mle. 5192912,6811877762,34%3283,79
IS71634,799177659,21%2670,72
Panther II81640,348967656,58%2327,69
M47 Iron Arnie 82224,2410957653,95%3025,59
SMV CC-6782133,1511597570,67%2968,98
Leopard 1103226,0010187564,00%3034,34
Type 5782797,3012187456,76%4163,06
Tiger II82006,5011267268,06%3006,29
WZ-111G FT92394,249757261,11%2369,79
KV-481811,799367251,39%2524,23
53TP Markowskiego81878,2410377164,79%2452,20
AE Phase I 92217,0710397164,79%2414,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92260,249606755,22%2737,86
M46 Patton92725,5911236659,09%3057,46
114 SP2 102641,588396657,58%2201,27
P.43 ter71497,489796468,75%2905,61
TVP T 50/51102917,978986453,13%2908,62
BZ-16681709,149316360,32%2429,36
Carro d'assalto P.8871517,2610066259,68%2952,47
Emil I81768,939746159,02%2219,89
FV227 Conceiver81754,729746157,38%2333,50
Maus103558,4212656076,67%3412,43
WZ-113G FT103665,009986061,67%3034,17
CS-52 LIS 82138,5010686060,00%2899,98
CS-5381425,758085752,63%2185,76
Object 25792642,5311525770,18%3074,76
Tiger I71791,8811175667,86%3296,05
Vz. 44-171693,6410855556,36%3009,96
Type 4 Heavy92850,8311075255,77%3199,20
AMX 65 t81725,469825257,69%2515,87
Ares 8592206,559705154,90%2406,52
GSR 3301 Setter7655,587265060,00%1746,96
11081700,439354751,06%2072,13
M446653,155824757,45%1058,41
Taschenratte113924,5712314759,57%2896,18
Leo71354,469944669,57%3260,27
T2881969,439534654,35%2489,60
LHMTV8297,706984652,17%379,15
T-54 first prototype 81483,419264656,52%2238,36
T3282039,9511264463,64%2676,86
45TP Habicha71331,349144158,54%2160,28
T25 AT71390,638634165,85%2235,83
PTZ-78113865,7011274060,00%2697,43
T2071649,1010013966,67%3182,00
Škoda T 2561077,878093855,26%2606,63
M-III-Y81871,9510403857,89%2876,74
Kampfpanzer 67103102,0010513857,89%2599,12
T-34-8561080,357753759,46%2446,10
Type 5 Heavy102844,629233748,65%2005,72
AMX M4 mle. 4571555,709933759,46%2724,67
Vz. 68 Squall 81050,577973756,76%2229,49
T25/271329,008653666,67%2165,15
STA-181611,178893554,29%2515,32
T2971790,7411033565,71%2859,51
M127984,576763537,14%1111,22
SU-10181502,267563548,57%1676,62
Miel 82371,5710923557,14%3033,94
Versuchspanzer 5793417,0013463464,71%3671,53
S-517789,275583342,42%762,86
Black Prince71273,889413363,64%2102,20
Progetto C50 mod. 6691674,458683354,55%1785,70
Tiger-Maus 92741,8210973357,58%3054,62
VK 36.01 (H)61339,639293253,13%3296,34
SU-10061335,668023256,25%2851,59
Centurion Mk. I81812,9410263253,13%3124,00
KV-151105,388203250,00%2991,10
FV224 Chopper71892,6311563256,25%3093,18
VK 30.01 (H)5976,877273056,67%2623,19
SU-100M171239,578103056,67%1770,51
Panther71251,319382958,62%2276,94
VK 30.02 (M)61313,909352962,07%3241,67
KV-1S61279,248772958,62%2853,23
VK 100.01 (P)81337,558542958,62%1580,96
M18 Hellcat61243,367562853,57%2609,35
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81581,548892860,71%2284,53
Crusader6518,746092751,85%1703,31
Hotchkiss EBR7707,636622740,74%1515,11
P.435821,386692669,23%2614,79
Strv S1 81602,507782661,54%1818,12
SU-122-44 71322,045262470,83%1985,88
40TP Habicha61202,617312339,13%2785,34
AMX 50 10081690,578482347,83%1937,26
CS-4471524,269492360,87%2813,11
ST-I91426,487092352,17%1137,57
M36 Jackson61232,867252254,55%2568,08
T-345879,526582161,90%2999,16
B.U.G.I.61508,389292157,14%3982,04
Konštrukta T-34/10071539,1010742070,00%3321,19
Strv 7461467,178811850,00%3376,19
AMX 50 Foch B102917,178971844,44%2510,08
P26/404866,736981580,00%3132,11
TVP VTU Koncept81010,476741546,67%1404,77
SU-14-281162,406581540,00%1023,93
O-I61006,738621586,67%2279,20
Tiger (P)71292,076941540,00%1746,44
Churchill VII61067,577761464,29%1903,85
T28 Prototype81589,858391346,15%1778,97
Rambo 91662,157861338,46%1437,83
KV-372433,2514141283,33%5463,28
M10 Wolverine51071,558731172,73%4104,32
Emil II91753,00687944,44%1516,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4705,78588955,56%2336,50
SMV CC-5671012,63737862,50%1352,95
M26 Pershing81892,251045862,50%2976,83
AMX 12 t6754,25668837,50%2485,68
G.W. Panther7901,13594850,00%1048,46
TS-6 92733,63948837,50%2745,37
M66763,00672757,14%1139,80
Škoda T 245490,50425650,00%1129,62
Type 3 Ju-Nu61394,00716633,33%1980,23
WZ-120-1G FT 81461,83686633,33%1462,86
T-103 8850,40492520,00%617,29
WZ-114 92016,00585520,00%1417,36
XM66F 81137,50701450,00%1057,79
DS PZInż51179,00811366,67%3621,53
SU-86369,5022520,00%215,88
14TP4162,0016110,00%282,53
Object 283 92639,0066210,00%2751,64

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-24
Left: 2026-10-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-05-31
Left: 2026-10-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-27
Left: 2026-05-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-06-12
Left: 2026-05-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-06-03
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-06-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2023-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-20
Left: 2023-02-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-03
Left: 2023-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2022-09-21