Knjaz2

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-08-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47575988313
Ø Tier8,169,229,889,73
Victories2375849,94%444,44%3843,18%14947,60%
Defeats2324348,86%555,56%4955,68%16051,12%
Draws5741,21%00,00%11,14%41,28%
Battles survived1224725,74%00,00%1921,59%8828,12%
Tanks destroyed396900,8360,67740,843161,01
Destruction ratio1,120,671,071,40
Tanks spotted631611,33303,332072,354991,59
Damage dealt1.154,80853,781.282,941.640,91
Capture points381250,8000,00180,202820,90
Defense points161320,3400,0000,00620,20
Experience540,00432,78481,43564,45
WN71062,48935,28949,091125,77
WN81350,361022,931269,871609,62
Total
Battles47575
Ø Tier8,16
Victories2375849,94%
Defeats2324348,86%
Draws5741,21%
Battles survived1224725,74%
Tanks destroyed396900,83
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted631611,33
Damage dealt1.154,80
Capture points381250,80
Defense points161320,34
Experience540,00
WN71062,48
WN81350,36
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier9,22
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted303,33
Damage dealt853,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience432,78
WN7935,28
WN81022,93
Past 7 days
Battles88
Ø Tier9,88
Victories3843,18%
Defeats4955,68%
Draws11,14%
Battles survived1921,59%
Tanks destroyed740,84
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted2072,35
Damage dealt1.282,94
Capture points180,20
Defense points00,00
Experience481,43
WN7949,09
WN81269,87
Past 30 days
Battles313
Ø Tier9,73
Victories14947,60%
Defeats16051,12%
Draws41,28%
Battles survived8828,12%
Tanks destroyed3161,01
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted4991,59
Damage dealt1.640,91
Capture points2820,90
Defense points620,20
Experience564,45
WN71125,77
WN81609,62
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted382,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt668,930,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience311,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories428,57%
Defeats750,00%
Draws321,43%
Battles survived17,14%
Tanks destroyed40,29
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted382,71
Damage dealt668,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience311,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt442,290,000,000,00
Capture points121,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience427,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt442,29
Capture points121,71
Defense points00,00
Experience427,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt499,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience78,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt499,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience78,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles359000
Victories17548,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18451,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14640,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2620,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2420,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.144,940,000,000,00
Capture points8242,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points15754,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience496,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles359
Victories17548,75%
Defeats18451,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14640,67%
Tanks destroyed2620,73
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted2420,67
Damage dealt1.144,94
Capture points8242,30
Defense points15754,39
Experience496,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1712000
Victories77945,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats90052,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws331,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60535,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12030,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13350,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.060,290,000,000,00
Capture points24761,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points23921,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience442,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles1712
Victories77945,50%
Defeats90052,57%
Draws331,93%
Battles survived60535,34%
Tanks destroyed12030,70
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted13350,78
Damage dealt1.060,29
Capture points24761,45
Defense points23921,40
Experience442,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles639000
Victories33552,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29646,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20732,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4650,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4480,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.585,560,000,000,00
Capture points3150,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2460,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience614,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles639
Victories33552,43%
Defeats29646,32%
Draws81,25%
Battles survived20732,39%
Tanks destroyed4650,73
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted4480,70
Damage dealt1.585,56
Capture points3150,49
Defense points2460,38
Experience614,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (281)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81132,14586273250,70%1377,87
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81432,15686235351,08%1806,53
Leopard 1102010,31609195351,61%1758,67
Cromwell6660,11466158853,59%1456,33
TVP T 50/51101852,38630154850,58%1567,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81490,31672140552,17%1719,15
ELC EVEN 90 8643,99624129051,24%1334,09
IS-381095,4653581450,74%1249,61
KV-856688,4745269650,57%1162,70
Manticore10961,1554468244,43%1045,70
T-100 LT101031,3755266850,15%1278,25
K-91102155,3666764053,75%1974,34
Panhard EBR 10510659,7452561746,19%607,86
WZ-120-1G FT 81350,3968856751,68%1517,51
Object 140101710,9560755049,82%1452,88
G.W. Panther7813,9335053150,09%1018,49
FV4004 Conway91427,6646752751,80%1329,35
Panzer 58 Mutz 81072,9172851351,46%1424,95
Progetto M40 mod. 65101817,2061649449,60%1503,82
Type 64 6589,0854546952,45%1585,95
Strv 103B101974,0556944249,10%1378,65
UDES 15/16101799,6161343951,48%1490,47
STB-1101617,2857743849,54%1301,65
DBV-152 102378,3376041953,70%1601,53
WZ-12091100,1347240348,14%1052,84
T3091562,8551938355,35%1488,30
Type 6191246,7048838351,44%1224,33
Centurion Mk. 7/191265,0051038147,77%1177,68
Charioteer8886,8737435739,22%792,46
Comet7581,9242734748,99%810,41
Char Futur 4 91840,6473833851,78%1849,14
T110E4101846,6059533351,05%1298,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8579,4840632746,18%957,46
Centurion Mk. I8787,8548432347,06%896,88
STA-18817,2043831545,08%1003,09
M10391516,1355331250,96%1622,70
T2971038,5450331051,29%1339,90
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101240,4368031054,52%1547,95
Type 586566,6141930952,10%1141,19
FV4005 Stage II101375,8349630649,35%991,57
T-5491246,4151130346,86%1362,10
T-1091322,3849830143,85%1169,14
T-437785,9646529649,66%1315,41
FV2078955,5539529547,12%1100,31
FV380591117,1946028750,87%1054,55
IS7719,6640427447,08%865,31
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81332,1071527252,57%1690,42
T-34-28828,3144026947,58%1013,24
M41 Walker Bulldog8518,4540626746,82%797,65
Grille 15101689,7751824851,21%1133,72
Škoda T 5091375,5154423946,86%1259,56
IS-27982,1950423952,30%1415,35
T3281153,3750823647,46%1373,25
T499829,6855422852,19%1156,86
TVP VTU Koncept8756,4143022750,66%928,01
Kunze Panzer 91586,2560222752,86%1555,69
T-448955,3547922652,21%1333,51
CS-63101718,0463522452,23%1491,28
T71 CMCD7599,1645322451,34%1476,35
T28 Prototype81174,6649922350,67%1390,01
Object 277101858,3862421847,71%1503,96
Type 4 Chi-To6596,9143921752,07%1189,64
Panhard EBR 909641,4056021054,76%938,28
AE Phase I 91596,9165620553,17%1551,66
M4A1 FL 10 6884,5564420346,31%1596,86
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7758,3432120144,28%969,08
Type 5 Chi-Ri7747,3046819649,49%1202,17
T25/27774,4339619644,90%1052,98
VK 36.01 (H)6639,7840718944,44%1027,27
Kranvagn101780,3962618850,00%1344,27
Vz. 55101730,7060318743,85%1265,50
Super Conqueror101821,1465818547,03%1327,88
CS-5991530,2661318250,55%1569,59
Caernarvon81164,4266318043,89%1352,87
Tiger I7852,0153916854,17%1114,21
Rinoceronte101962,3960816549,70%1469,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91141,4253616450,00%1106,51
Indien-Panzer81035,2750116450,00%1305,15
Conqueror91557,9758316350,31%1468,80
Challenger7605,5539616346,01%651,87
T110E5101670,4459916043,13%1220,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68516,4551515648,08%831,29
Konštrukta T-34/1007810,3245915456,49%1439,39
Škoda T 256516,1136015246,71%889,67
T-34-17761,0145114751,02%1202,02
Leopard Prototyp A91345,9164114748,98%1285,32
T71 DA7660,7342514651,37%1480,64
Type 5 Ke-Ho4242,3425214349,65%735,95
UDES 14 Alt 581156,1157514243,66%1417,24
Vz. 71 Tesák10963,4255114240,85%933,69
Hotchkiss EBR7535,8845113945,32%1094,60
T57 Heavy101820,2260413745,99%1298,61
T-54 ltwt.9727,3653213747,45%922,14
AMX 13 757712,3844613650,00%1626,73
KV-15374,4030313639,71%576,60
Type T-345320,4630313547,41%784,53
121101621,9758613452,24%1396,46
Progetto C50 mod. 6691901,9983312654,76%2004,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5192,9227612647,62%330,88
Leopard 120 Verbessert112035,6065312646,03%1524,83
M66684,7248112557,60%1150,75
Type 98 Ke-Ni3161,8220912552,80%577,37
Prototipo Standard B91697,1371612551,20%1678,48
UDES 1691417,1063312446,77%1399,81
T698990,7549812445,16%1152,64
WZ-111 model 1-49873,2444712346,34%645,48
Covenanter5138,0021112246,72%268,53
Type 3 Chi-Nu5232,9521812137,19%384,43
AMX 12 t6412,2534412152,07%1079,80
T-463133,3619412062,50%549,01
T675292,4823811741,03%441,45
FV3046508,9235611650,86%833,03
M46 Patton91323,2662111546,09%1198,69
E 50 Ausf. M101863,1062911549,57%1514,96
T216417,3633611547,83%1169,84
Hummel6583,1831011450,88%821,00
T54E191367,7864411354,87%1340,78
IS-3-II91464,5073011154,05%1392,83
CS-538932,4356011046,36%1265,40
IS-2-II81027,6958611052,73%1242,48
T1 Heavy5568,9044810955,05%1304,40
1108741,4245110744,86%656,71
Crusader6172,6625910348,54%324,98
Škoda T 27 81345,5374510351,46%1839,07
T-284180,9419510248,04%396,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.456,8317510242,16%21,12
LHMTV8541,534799848,98%851,50
Type 71101875,616379750,52%1365,80
Achilles6564,043569749,48%920,03
M18 Hellcat6341,052669546,32%402,11
M26 Pershing81042,636289358,06%1504,93
M48A5 Patton101675,725719246,74%1312,18
Dicker Max 6533,103349254,35%877,14
P.44 Pantera81120,736578861,36%1459,46
Archer5362,023108853,41%752,94
FV230 Canopener101526,515758548,24%982,97
T-345132,521678241,46%92,05
Bishop5440,002848241,46%789,96
LTTB8427,605638237,80%498,05
Tiger II8993,704758149,38%1068,00
AMX 13 105101261,165568148,15%1526,48
Super Hellcat 7912,985888053,75%1480,54
Škoda T 245439,473147445,95%1304,79
T376426,683877358,90%1269,97
Object 261101279,946507251,39%1014,43
E 759908,924777236,11%528,01
E 5091712,617847149,30%1737,17
Ares 8591404,286647153,52%1377,38
AMX ELC bis5242,472507038,57%619,17
Emil II91700,846566947,83%1597,59
P.43 ter7825,154976852,94%1339,87
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81267,616356749,25%1190,02
GSR 3301 Setter7536,275346750,75%1282,75
T28 Concept 7761,744586648,48%953,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91581,977106555,38%1359,73
Centurion Action X101254,414296439,06%801,75
T-50-2 6354,084506339,68%816,00
Panther II8959,576006045,00%1139,68
T-505106,272166051,67%192,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101073,074685836,21%583,32
T207764,116705757,89%1206,00
Grille5456,543095747,37%857,41
IS-7101832,725755757,89%1563,76
TNH 105/100081016,965635648,21%1021,89
TNH T Vz. 5191609,967715550,91%1573,89
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481424,559195358,49%1776,87
Conqueror Gun Carriage10935,704995341,51%569,32
Strv m/425402,183315164,71%1152,21
Carro d'assalto P.887975,456925147,06%1438,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3132,081645145,10%283,27
Emil I81178,647085042,00%1151,62
Birch Gun4177,851974852,08%558,99
Strv 746515,433214643,48%825,30
P.43 bis6755,375544658,70%1412,25
Valentine3191,872684654,35%654,42
Sturer Emil7663,724074647,83%735,61
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9743,506784656,52%1105,85
Leo7849,134984553,33%1348,13
M8A14238,242634560,00%575,25
T-26286,861314452,27%287,40
M24 Chaffee5296,802934452,27%975,55
VK 30.02 (D)7772,785834156,10%1341,59
XM551 Sheridan10854,375394146,34%777,69
WZ-131G FT6762,854443946,15%1225,64
leKpz Borkenkäfer11720,416113941,03%512,52
Sexton II3128,291523857,89%445,88
KV-137644,004433855,26%1036,36
Pz.Sfl. IVb4237,922103842,11%626,72
Strv 103-091266,624993743,24%839,98
T-34-2G FT7956,226923759,46%1426,70
A-447766,955253745,95%1074,53
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291282,255973641,67%954,16
T110E3101747,465493545,71%1116,05
ST vz. 394268,883263253,13%823,80
Vz. 44-171186,848143158,06%1709,35
DS PZInż5553,483213138,71%1083,57
CS-4471009,736953053,33%1748,87
B.U.G.I.6592,793882944,83%837,86
M5A1 Stuart4165,002582842,86%339,77
M75222,862022832,14%551,90
ERAC 105 Proto 9714,936742853,57%974,07
AMX 50 B101824,426142650,00%1494,93
Churchill I5394,643162544,00%663,52
Panther71062,887592475,00%2225,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5320,634582458,33%734,90
M3 Stuart381,221592352,17%166,38
M1271031,965802347,83%1409,32
M3 Lee4144,862022254,55%384,41
Semovente M43 Bassotto6876,595452263,64%1632,16
Vz. 60S Dravec 101687,736862236,36%925,40
Panhard AMD 178B6143,052552138,10%112,38
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101555,255652045,00%918,48
AMX 38395,501822060,00%241,53
WZ-111-1G FT8955,855572045,00%781,70
LTP 353,351152050,00%93,84
T 55A 91551,206932070,00%1557,37
ST-II101293,477081957,89%979,58
AMX 404123,171831844,44%227,49
Cruiser Mk. IV4171,282031838,89%305,95
VK 30.01 (D)6586,286451850,00%1127,62
Ares 90101977,247501741,18%1578,67
Cruiser Mk. III397,751331643,75%217,76
BZ-75101771,695461625,00%1148,15
Valentine AT4171,071981526,67%243,37
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91369,675591540,00%1191,84
Churchill VII6411,073261421,43%413,59
Wespe3177,831951250,00%525,26
Alecto4127,171721258,33%240,79
T-29 3308,332721250,00%1079,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I134,00801154,55%117,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)262,271341136,36%62,47
T56 GMC3114,451221127,27%131,26
Vickers Medium Mk. III3173,002101060,00%672,15
Cobra 91124,105611050,00%929,99
Lorraine 50 t 91513,89698944,44%1537,67
Matilda469,75137850,00%96,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3186,63247862,50%619,61
M446695,13507850,00%1005,90
Lago4220,43201728,57%501,27
WZ-111 model 5A101393,29644757,14%932,33
Hotchkiss H352187,00186616,67%732,70
P.435471,67529666,67%1300,79
MS-1124,6786633,33%0,00
Object 430U101654,67600650,00%1204,46
Cruiser Mk. II2318,00283560,00%1573,28
Vickers Mk. E Type B297,25191475,00%434,15
AMX 50 12091708,75821475,00%1845,36
59-166149,00214450,00%226,73
M40/M438430,50455450,00%295,97
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6878,00623475,00%2470,06
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6494,25639450,00%1561,32
T7 Combat Car 24,2587450,00%111,42
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4132,679530,00%73,35
SMV CC-567922,33432333,33%1083,79
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2311,00525333,33%1578,25
Loyd Gun Carriage253,67130366,67%315,22
MTLS-1G14 3256,334493100,00%1154,84
BT-7 artillery 365,00101333,33%3,10
T1 Cunningham10,003320,00%0,00
Leichttraktor10,0069250,00%82,83
KV-371920,00722250,00%3190,57
E 100101943,0048020,00%1478,17
Object 4168119,0020620,00%0,00
T-45 2114,002452100,00%579,94
Renault FT132,001381100,00%261,00
Type 95 Ha-Go20,004510,00%0,00
Renault NC-31162,0015610,00%71,60
M2 Light2286,0017610,00%1162,97
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C30,0010210,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 54100,006410,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91275,0014610,00%822,69
Windhund 81001,0039510,00%654,25
Pz.Sfl. IC 4997,0056910,00%2594,65
Patton the Tank 92826,0042310,00%3407,39
Saryuda 91333,008961100,00%1099,92
T92 8907,0035410,00%1884,85
T-54 first prototype 81106,008391100,00%1735,40
Valiant 5588,004191100,00%1391,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2209,0037810,00%852,80
StuG IV 50,0010110,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 363,007110,00%13,56

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-08-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-21
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-10-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-04-15
Left: 2016-12-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-26
Left: 2017-06-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-10-31
Left: 2016-01-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-02-01
Left: 2016-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-18
Left: 2017-11-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-10
Left: 2015-10-28