Lecterios

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4060521215931
Ø Tier8,2910,009,879,87
Victories2258155,61%1361,90%11754,42%51855,64%
Defeats1745542,99%838,10%9343,26%39642,53%
Draws5691,40%00,00%52,33%171,83%
Battles survived1337632,94%733,33%6530,23%27929,97%
Tanks destroyed480601,18271,292331,0810001,07
Destruction ratio1,771,931,551,53
Tanks spotted664841,64663,145922,7521662,33
Damage dealt1.888,802.047,812.078,202.312,12
Capture points196580,4800,00360,17960,10
Defense points307440,76160,76870,403100,33
Experience780,881.015,24945,84958,40
WN71641,611766,721529,921540,27
WN82571,942945,002606,322584,69
Total
Battles40605
Ø Tier8,29
Victories2258155,61%
Defeats1745542,99%
Draws5691,40%
Battles survived1337632,94%
Tanks destroyed480601,18
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted664841,64
Damage dealt1.888,80
Capture points196580,48
Defense points307440,76
Experience780,88
WN71641,61
WN82571,94
Past 24 hours
Battles21
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1361,90%
Defeats838,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed271,29
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted663,14
Damage dealt2.047,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,76
Experience1.015,24
WN71766,72
WN82945,00
Past 7 days
Battles215
Ø Tier9,87
Victories11754,42%
Defeats9343,26%
Draws52,33%
Battles survived6530,23%
Tanks destroyed2331,08
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted5922,75
Damage dealt2.078,20
Capture points360,17
Defense points870,40
Experience945,84
WN71529,92
WN82606,32
Past 30 days
Battles931
Ø Tier9,87
Victories51855,64%
Defeats39642,53%
Draws171,83%
Battles survived27929,97%
Tanks destroyed10001,07
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted21662,33
Damage dealt2.312,12
Capture points960,10
Defense points3100,33
Experience958,40
WN71540,27
WN82584,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories6779,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1517,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4148,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted921,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.742,760,000,000,00
Capture points710,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1121,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience843,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories6779,76%
Defeats1517,86%
Draws22,38%
Battles survived4148,81%
Tanks destroyed610,73
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted921,10
Damage dealt1.742,76
Capture points710,85
Defense points1121,33
Experience843,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1768,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.013,160,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience754,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1768,00%
Defeats832,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1040,00%
Tanks destroyed220,88
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted180,72
Damage dealt1.013,16
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience754,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws29,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt147,480,000,000,00
Capture points241,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience166,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1047,62%
Defeats942,86%
Draws29,52%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed80,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted160,76
Damage dealt147,48
Capture points241,14
Defense points00,00
Experience166,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles265000
Victories15257,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11242,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9435,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1900,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4461,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.262,410,000,000,00
Capture points2981,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5572,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience581,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles265
Victories15257,36%
Defeats11242,26%
Draws10,38%
Battles survived9435,47%
Tanks destroyed1900,72
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted4461,68
Damage dealt1.262,41
Capture points2981,12
Defense points5572,10
Experience581,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles883000
Victories61469,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25628,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42147,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7310,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9781,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.208,110,000,000,00
Capture points14461,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points25872,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience693,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles883
Victories61469,54%
Defeats25628,99%
Draws131,47%
Battles survived42147,68%
Tanks destroyed7310,83
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted9781,11
Damage dealt1.208,11
Capture points14461,64
Defense points25872,93
Experience693,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories4375,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1322,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2442,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted851,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.593,910,000,000,00
Capture points20,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1142,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience541,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories4375,44%
Defeats1322,81%
Draws11,75%
Battles survived2442,11%
Tanks destroyed440,77
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted851,49
Damage dealt1.593,91
Capture points20,04
Defense points1142,00
Experience541,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (293)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102822,58781189257,66%3213,49
Object 140102676,48838154257,98%2816,35
Manticore101952,51912122656,53%2739,91
IS-381689,98677107058,41%2393,91
ELC EVEN 90 81149,55880106254,61%2555,70
IS-7102719,5276189551,96%2735,99
KV-8561152,0554988358,21%2538,36
IS-6 82005,7387382259,85%2774,58
AMX 13 9091368,6879580757,87%2652,50
E 100103086,1874479258,08%2960,01
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82072,22112774560,27%3126,01
E 25 71702,8889074259,57%3496,39
FV4005 Stage II102461,6171973450,27%2163,40
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103303,3571169255,06%3409,05
T-5491995,7174868154,19%2694,93
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101903,5888861156,79%2547,60
Grille 15102616,1376561052,79%2229,56
SU-122-44 71667,6471960559,67%2897,57
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81119,5880656653,89%2327,91
KV-261269,4483155160,98%2735,81
AMX 13 105102069,3789653354,78%2889,12
WZ-13171258,7574949654,84%3245,87
T-1091730,1051248653,29%1760,41
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5566,8341547654,20%1733,58
Leopard 1102890,8291247255,30%2627,72
XM551 Sheridan102057,7883647150,96%2734,58
E 50 Ausf. M102662,5787645851,75%2574,77
AMX 50 10082290,8289844663,90%3702,58
AMX 13 57 71396,73110542655,40%3454,09
T-54 first prototype 81668,5693540851,72%2541,56
AMX M4 mle. 54103333,64102239661,11%3187,35
SU-130PM 82302,8199537755,17%2891,96
T2971082,9048833953,10%1489,92
ShPTK-TVP 100 81961,8997933954,87%2665,44
AMX 12 t6815,6751833457,19%2773,16
KV-15764,2048632058,13%2068,65
Progetto M40 mod. 65102649,3589129254,79%2417,65
AMX 50 12092362,8866528656,29%2658,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92606,0282528556,49%2938,89
T110E5102673,0775127556,36%2508,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92041,7072426959,85%2543,90
T3281692,2066026456,44%2557,82
Panhard EBR 105101899,7686526353,23%2513,61
E 7592634,13106026160,15%3264,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82285,2578826164,37%3194,25
T-100 LT101870,7398125957,14%2790,05
M10392114,6281225459,45%2452,20
AMX AC mle. 4881921,7368924358,02%2900,66
Waffenträger auf E 100103636,8494024059,58%3368,55
T26E4 SuperPershing 81629,0993422454,02%2318,40
AMX 50 Foch92188,0686322250,90%2276,45
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81631,0084022243,69%2299,24
AMX AC mle. 4671261,8046922053,18%1952,78
IS7800,3940721850,00%1063,91
UDES 15/16102911,3096921457,94%2845,59
Chrysler K GF 81830,6694720650,49%2360,70
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82008,36104120557,56%2901,80
59-166772,4953719753,81%2570,65
T-4481153,7570918958,20%1843,20
T-505173,6330118854,79%500,68
Tiger II82030,66102217858,43%2998,74
AMX 13 757657,4651317855,62%1522,86
T-4371069,7453317554,29%2018,53
ARL V3961042,1143017452,87%2330,37
Object 268 Version 4102479,8384116857,14%1953,93
StuG III Ausf. G5338,6121715244,08%635,32
AMX 50 B102878,2691215157,62%2751,21
M40/M4381269,0671315046,00%1192,02
AMBT 82238,63106014959,06%2929,45
Panther II81719,3797814659,59%2878,27
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6449,4536814449,31%740,26
Object 260 103080,2198914055,00%2639,94
M56 Scorpion 71756,2699313355,64%3189,88
Object 26392199,0588413152,67%2095,85
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4340,2623313054,62%895,75
SU-10181601,6578712754,33%1902,68
Prototipo Standard B92291,5489712652,38%2362,07
BZ-176 82246,91117112561,60%2622,71
Panther71536,89103912268,85%3192,40
M4A1 Sherman5415,8538811452,63%1060,61
121102595,1789311357,52%2439,83
M54 Renegade 81988,12100611355,75%2387,79
Strv K 92204,72101611160,36%2688,07
GSOR 1010 FB 82094,1295011157,66%2882,34
AE Phase I 91944,8186110850,00%1885,75
AMX M4 mle. 4571539,1881610757,94%2737,03
Škoda T 27 81799,2694510452,88%2726,80
LHMTV81270,2491910054,00%2630,31
leKpz Borkenkäfer112049,889109956,57%2383,49
T9592898,5210219850,00%2838,00
P.44 Pantera81571,447259737,11%1870,52
MT-256361,294489753,61%1024,30
T-28418,79869638,54%0,00
E 5091980,898969358,06%2108,21
M18 Hellcat6982,094819351,61%2191,55
S35 CA5829,544179156,04%2217,12
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5275,212208943,82%559,91
M24 Chaffee5581,233838847,73%2254,19
Maus102817,459368748,28%2624,12
T110E3103025,379198655,81%2523,10
T4991466,258268447,62%2478,86
Super Hellcat 71369,058088454,76%2234,02
WZ-132-1102229,999768257,32%2975,05
AMX ELC bis5306,672948146,91%936,69
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91258,539338058,75%2314,93
VK 20.01 (D)470,791407746,75%65,29
Cromwell61181,139657665,79%3309,50
M3 Lee481,581707440,54%19,77
Jagdpanzer E 100102817,978307353,42%2284,56
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61033,449727361,64%3572,14
ARL 4461080,085177258,33%2340,20
T-54 ltwt.91555,859137254,17%2558,53
AMX 50 Foch B102194,597137154,93%1837,40
Object 777 Version II 92348,1510527164,79%2664,27
T675713,674486959,42%2175,37
WZ-114 92292,689486946,38%2496,80
FV4004 Conway92431,309156753,73%2725,23
SU-15271477,268286654,55%2794,06
T71 DA71161,349006560,00%2685,69
M47 Iron Arnie 81880,629786552,31%2558,59
Emil II92352,869726454,69%2502,16
Conqueror92469,9711086467,19%2864,30
Matilda495,061596339,68%4,56
WZ-13281049,926636346,03%1759,11
Nashorn61194,587306251,61%2794,99
Leichttraktor1242,282896160,66%1509,41
M5A1 Stuart482,922026152,46%125,60
Comet71514,909106055,00%3115,28
AMX M4 mle. 5192516,2811066058,33%2701,91
Mäuschen92787,8011646061,67%3453,87
AMX 65 t81633,958635945,76%2005,07
AT 861146,318605862,07%2675,83
T54E192542,079965756,14%2789,76
T71 CMCD7993,537505752,63%2338,16
Type 63 82014,4610765756,14%2929,59
Leo71481,319215560,00%2862,24
Leopard Prototyp A92325,628985549,09%2354,94
Super Conqueror102838,368775541,82%2357,33
Chieftain/T95 81382,118395442,59%1817,11
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61104,197085343,40%1922,70
Jagdtiger92776,5710015152,94%2973,57
Jagdpanzer IV6406,622995040,00%490,05
Sturer Emil7973,444775054,00%1483,84
ERAC 105 Proto 91630,709745058,00%2856,95
M374199,881384932,65%415,71
UDES 1692385,429474850,00%2722,90
Spähpanzer Ru 25191602,759424854,17%2820,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.434,911394748,94%81,47
KV-137987,115384751,06%1917,06
UDES 14 Alt 581694,548814658,70%2492,79
FV215b (183) 102737,988134654,35%2428,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G311,91934542,22%20,64
Charioteer81949,389254562,22%2372,18
Ferdinand82250,759504452,27%2457,70
Tiger-Maus 92238,149354454,55%2107,41
WZ-120G FT 93120,3411204461,36%2900,00
AT 771679,2310364365,12%2746,80
Emil I81874,819524250,00%2578,56
SU-10061308,438754266,67%3005,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)355,881114139,02%0,00
T-26255,711184141,46%19,61
M2 Medium Tank358,56894134,15%0,00
Controcarro 1 Mk. 293027,4111804160,98%3324,18
Ho-Ri 281825,938704151,22%2257,25
Alecto4476,433284055,00%1563,74
M446678,136454062,50%1128,56
Vickers Medium Mk. III364,181273953,85%116,33
T-46393,381433958,97%303,92
BDR G1 B5755,874423958,97%1954,14
Turtle Mk. I 82419,6412443961,54%3205,94
T 55A 91944,518813948,72%2081,02
Renault UE 573155,291323844,74%291,35
T2882265,5610763661,11%2928,48
VK 30.02 (M)6683,895453666,67%1337,90
IS-2-II81768,039283658,33%2216,87
GSR 3301 Setter7985,948663647,22%3004,83
Strv 7461207,866943542,86%2335,75
T25 AT71689,347953545,71%2456,07
T-50-2 61097,919393551,43%3959,18
KR-1112702,349993554,29%2010,86
P.43 ter71564,4810143366,67%3312,32
WZ-12092466,819873256,25%2925,14
BV-111112793,479303246,88%2260,80
Somua SAu 404217,001763250,00%452,34
Crusader6792,456413148,39%2616,13
Caernarvon82148,559813141,94%2837,68
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102730,8410073167,74%2354,76
T3 HMC2278,942573167,74%1524,89
Object 752 92516,8310273056,67%2260,98
AT 25666,765712951,72%2034,31
VK 100.01 (P)82251,4512552979,31%3379,78
VK 75.01 (K) 81556,009342955,17%1892,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri71352,368792853,57%2517,97
LTTB8932,648132850,00%1730,73
T1 Cunningham1215,484602759,26%1651,91
Object 43091902,159552766,67%1875,43
Char Futur 4 92523,859152650,00%2360,02
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81967,468652441,67%2350,75
T-34-171501,188762254,55%2669,29
53TP Markowskiego81723,599242250,00%2512,87
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3186,051742240,91%457,81
SU-100M171293,057312245,45%1731,56
Challenger71698,339422161,90%2675,49
T216686,146422152,38%1940,68
Object 430U102086,407702040,00%1588,69
T26E5 81060,326031947,37%1118,77
Black Prince71476,399281855,56%2144,36
Vz. 64 Blesk8928,888771764,71%1826,96
Semovente M415718,655031747,06%1585,05
FV217 Badger103415,1811291764,71%2961,93
SU-855879,445851656,25%2964,63
60TP Lewandowskiego102451,508711650,00%1806,30
M36 Jackson61390,607891566,67%2814,21
M53/M5591061,076191540,00%788,88
LTG71193,7310061573,33%3351,63
Type T-345352,212531435,71%763,75
WZ-132A9752,437391464,29%996,72
M10 Wolverine5764,714681428,57%1594,14
Pz.Kpfw. I240,641201435,71%0,00
Strv S1 81772,867391450,00%1993,17
M415367,542971346,15%415,64
Semovente M43 Bassotto61011,007161361,54%1706,45
Renault FT AC2178,851421353,85%605,80
M8A14498,543501353,85%1524,95
T28 Concept 71308,628281361,54%2120,08
P.43 bis6892,276041154,55%1609,46
Carro d'assalto P.8871798,9111251163,64%2954,16
Chi-To SP72075,1812631181,82%3439,15
T56 GMC3144,001741163,64%436,46
Ambassador 92132,368731154,55%1709,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)240,401011040,00%0,00
SMV CC-5671040,907711060,00%1716,05
Centurion Mk. 7/191849,309111070,00%1973,82
Pz.Sfl. IVc5615,205321070,00%1637,22
Kranvagn102628,11805944,44%2371,90
Marder 38T4516,56339922,22%1226,73
Vickers Medium Mk. II245,0097850,00%89,84
T1 HMC2174,50137862,50%1094,28
AMX 404162,13208850,00%422,19
Covenanter5377,00327837,50%1328,13
SU-85B4802,25662862,50%2858,03
XM66F 81873,38816825,00%2239,56
Churchill III 5365,88324837,50%455,10
T-34-281479,00668742,86%1886,56
M5 Stuart435,29270771,43%261,30
Char Mle. 75 91121,43540714,29%1313,84
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51113,57995757,14%4752,99
M3 Stuart3113,00242650,00%293,56
Marder II377,6754616,67%0,00
Valentine AT4390,33262650,00%1074,23
T25/271080,33657650,00%1574,23
T57 Heavy102453,17839650,00%1786,90
T-832 81864,50818633,33%2062,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I189,00182560,00%394,24
Pz.Kpfw. II221,80110560,00%173,17
T2 Medium Tank2129,20234580,00%741,37
TS-54 81755,80829540,00%1418,89
Type 64 61523,801151560,00%5850,13
SPHT 92197,4011855100,00%1730,62
Vickers Mk. E Type B2150,75171475,00%685,30
Škoda T 177553,75750450,00%1072,36
M75537,75409450,00%1911,90
HWK 1281146,00681425,00%2025,36
T-345760,67519333,33%2624,29
Hotchkiss H352121,00167333,33%323,51
VK 30.01 (H)5100,00143333,33%0,00
AMX 383183,332353100,00%679,66
SU-76G FT4587,67416366,67%1436,97
IS-3-II91410,33699333,33%1222,21
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6937,00661333,33%1427,81
T2 Light Tank 2144,33541366,67%717,59
T-34-85M 61082,00867366,67%2106,59
Strv fm/21187,50137250,00%300,34
Renault FT168,002012100,00%405,66
Renault NC-31135,507020,00%0,00
S-517166,00326250,00%135,20
MS-11116,50244250,00%488,22
Panzerjäger I20,001020,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 92203,5012122100,00%1751,04
Patton the Tank 92299,0088120,00%2658,81
43 M. Toldi III 3330,50444250,00%1583,40
Terrifiant 92391,5012382100,00%1775,97
M2 Light2118,001831100,00%484,18
AT-12443,0030410,00%2179,10
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2266,003201100,00%1355,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5314,004521100,00%719,86
KV-1SA 5633,008631100,00%1550,19
Lorraine 50 t 9398,0038110,00%56,62
Tetrarch 2146,002201100,00%712,26
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 341,006810,00%0,00
LTP 3264,0018810,00%1371,57
AMX ELC 901 6611,0049110,00%1849,31
SU-100I 5286,0022110,00%188,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-30
Left: 2025-12-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-24
Left: 2025-10-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-10-14
Left: 2025-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-24
Left: 2024-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-01
Left: 2015-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-29
Left: 2018-09-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-12-17
Left: 2016-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-27
Left: 2018-06-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-30
Left: 2023-09-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-09
Left: 2015-01-26