Leonard_TM79

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-08-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles860815858110
Ø Tier9,0110,4110,4110,09
Victories4860356,46%3763,79%3763,79%7366,36%
Defeats3645342,35%2136,21%2136,21%3632,73%
Draws10251,19%00,00%00,00%10,91%
Battles survived3436439,92%2441,38%2441,38%5247,27%
Tanks destroyed1089801,27731,26731,261431,30
Destruction ratio2,112,152,152,47
Tanks spotted661820,77651,12651,121171,06
Damage dealt2.217,412.758,862.758,862.786,18
Capture points443310,5140,0740,0740,04
Defense points536990,62370,64370,64690,63
Experience884,901.086,451.086,451.121,55
WN71568,621616,461616,461695,33
WN82379,453612,583612,583771,99
Total
Battles86081
Ø Tier9,01
Victories4860356,46%
Defeats3645342,35%
Draws10251,19%
Battles survived3436439,92%
Tanks destroyed1089801,27
Destruction ratio2,11
Tanks spotted661820,77
Damage dealt2.217,41
Capture points443310,51
Defense points536990,62
Experience884,90
WN71568,62
WN82379,45
Past 24 hours
Battles58
Ø Tier10,41
Victories3763,79%
Defeats2136,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2441,38%
Tanks destroyed731,26
Destruction ratio2,15
Tanks spotted651,12
Damage dealt2.758,86
Capture points40,07
Defense points370,64
Experience1.086,45
WN71616,46
WN83612,58
Past 7 days
Battles58
Ø Tier10,41
Victories3763,79%
Defeats2136,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2441,38%
Tanks destroyed731,26
Destruction ratio2,15
Tanks spotted651,12
Damage dealt2.758,86
Capture points40,07
Defense points370,64
Experience1.086,45
WN71616,46
WN83612,58
Past 30 days
Battles110
Ø Tier10,09
Victories7366,36%
Defeats3632,73%
Draws10,91%
Battles survived5247,27%
Tanks destroyed1431,30
Destruction ratio2,47
Tanks spotted1171,06
Damage dealt2.786,18
Capture points40,04
Defense points690,63
Experience1.121,55
WN71695,33
WN83771,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1376000
Victories82860,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51537,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws332,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60844,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10330,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6480,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.921,050,000,000,00
Capture points8090,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5250,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience848,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles1376
Victories82860,17%
Defeats51537,43%
Draws332,40%
Battles survived60844,19%
Tanks destroyed10330,75
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted6480,47
Damage dealt1.921,05
Capture points8090,59
Defense points5250,38
Experience848,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories2871,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1025,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2153,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.216,000,000,000,00
Capture points130,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience852,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories2871,79%
Defeats1025,64%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived2153,85%
Tanks destroyed280,72
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted110,28
Damage dealt1.216,00
Capture points130,33
Defense points170,44
Experience852,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles302000
Victories18059,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12240,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14146,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2400,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1260,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.251,150,000,000,00
Capture points1530,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9133,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience884,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles302
Victories18059,60%
Defeats12240,40%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14146,69%
Tanks destroyed2400,79
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted1260,42
Damage dealt1.251,15
Capture points1530,51
Defense points9133,02
Experience884,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5701000
Victories363563,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats199935,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws671,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived259945,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed44730,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27450,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.398,400,000,000,00
Capture points39370,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points42680,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience849,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles5701
Victories363563,76%
Defeats199935,06%
Draws671,18%
Battles survived259945,59%
Tanks destroyed44730,78
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted27450,48
Damage dealt1.398,40
Capture points39370,69
Defense points42680,75
Experience849,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5188000
Victories254849,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats259450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws460,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived162331,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed35380,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22210,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.862,500,000,000,00
Capture points27350,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points24610,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience724,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles5188
Victories254849,11%
Defeats259450,00%
Draws460,89%
Battles survived162331,28%
Tanks destroyed35380,68
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted22210,43
Damage dealt1.862,50
Capture points27350,53
Defense points24610,47
Experience724,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (314)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1103250,95942493059,88%3122,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81840,17889417056,71%2308,01
Lansen C 82275,061168312666,28%3663,92
E 5092703,951076276160,52%3239,63
Object 430U102800,85927221257,64%2827,59
T-5491063,97608212943,82%901,44
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82268,881080207358,80%3145,40
Object 252U 81721,96956206960,75%2116,49
G.W. E 100101745,83675183351,88%1625,39
121102755,75911177555,49%2678,72
M48A5 Patton102174,65773170349,97%1896,20
T-44-100 82035,181083163764,81%3287,47
Ho-Ri 3103276,06952158762,44%2808,04
Concept No. 5103008,91911138856,63%2693,14
WZ-132-1101728,44741138351,05%2312,01
E 50 Ausf. M102070,93740133748,62%1775,09
Object 140102028,05780123149,47%1744,35
TVP T 50/51102373,48824122754,12%2295,46
T110E3102573,72808112356,01%2196,17
CS-52 LIS 82324,081115111364,24%3623,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102720,69915102655,36%2582,69
T110E4102904,00878100359,92%2452,03
AMX 50 B103110,7193099656,12%2852,62
Grille 15102820,0579798458,43%2490,65
Leopard Prototyp A92732,32105597964,96%3152,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65102643,5488588058,18%2578,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92656,0096085765,69%2738,18
T-62A101685,3966882544,36%1330,53
T110E5102283,7585182152,38%1932,46
WZ-111 model 5A102621,7789479956,45%2386,98
Centurion Action X102799,6492679459,32%2718,78
Vz. 55103258,07102776158,48%2867,74
Super Conqueror102866,8188775455,31%2700,90
Object 4168814,5154771844,29%806,24
WZ-111 model 1-492094,3595968460,96%2281,61
Kranvagn102470,8585468452,34%2224,20
E 100101954,6275067750,07%1512,19
IS-3A 81997,08110664666,10%2682,65
113102035,8379664451,71%1786,89
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82575,50108060959,44%3008,50
Object 907 102811,28101853863,75%2734,57
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81077,1063653845,72%1242,23
Object 430 Version II91500,5774352548,95%1448,62
SU-130PM 82201,0999451061,18%2819,74
Tiger I7755,1057549548,08%808,07
E 7591275,8568449346,04%1077,62
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102840,6296948759,96%2366,34
M-V-Y103095,16102548057,08%2790,38
KR-1113890,31117547955,95%3088,68
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81302,9584345754,49%1685,87
Object 430101865,9671345444,05%1480,85
A-447404,6745745144,79%385,94
E 75 TS 82203,21110443065,58%3274,39
FV4005 Stage II102578,4275942352,48%2308,04
M60 103123,9794741657,45%3082,83
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81867,4098441362,95%2669,46
T-54 first prototype 8948,1864640849,02%1189,25
T 55A 92436,89109838868,56%3139,21
Object 260 102769,0095137558,93%2417,66
Object 277102550,4280036254,70%2263,84
IS-7102958,3398834155,72%2782,14
Type 5 Heavy102692,5692733960,77%2207,21
T57 Heavy102398,0382033653,57%2003,41
T26E5 Patriot 81471,0295233157,10%2030,58
Tiger II8976,4861832245,96%950,24
UDES 15/16102758,1787931257,05%2503,35
Type 59 81994,03108330356,77%3171,59
M46 Patton91545,9772530145,85%1437,96
FV4004 Conway92220,1484429953,18%2371,88
T71 DA7724,7270329452,04%1524,59
T-1092320,1793728354,77%2655,15
Emil II91565,8679126651,88%1448,01
AMX M4 mle. 54103012,5895826558,49%2550,66
E 65 Zwilling 82660,00129426465,53%3330,54
KV-856600,1353526252,67%921,84
BZ-75103206,95100824853,63%3073,89
M26 Pershing81114,3372824253,31%1428,79
STB-1102477,0686923256,90%2306,35
Centurion Mk. 7/192551,48109623161,47%3168,10
Panther II8985,8465523151,95%1225,37
T54E191789,5584022956,33%1849,69
VK 36.01 (H)6347,0838621740,55%324,59
Chrysler K GF 82164,76105421456,54%3217,85
BZ-176 82442,79122221163,98%3317,36
FV230 Canopener103395,79113320663,59%2986,67
Emil I81486,8487119857,07%1975,38
AMBT 82344,30113119162,83%3399,55
T3281178,5772718549,19%1350,24
CS-63102835,8090518559,46%2696,89
STG 82288,70104818563,78%3734,28
Panther7841,0956118239,56%1139,54
VK 30.01 (H)5253,5830318245,60%383,44
Type 4 Heavy92046,2490318256,59%2279,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81608,9673318250,00%1717,76
M-IV-Y 82426,15113218159,12%3448,42
Object 703 Version II 82159,43113518063,33%2930,02
A-436273,1838217945,81%311,99
G.W. Tiger (P)81146,3270517954,75%1481,80
121B 102510,6971917959,22%2453,96
G.W. Tiger91423,2668517546,29%1411,66
WZ-12091524,4472117147,37%1452,52
IS-4102740,02103016962,72%2583,30
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92831,10116816865,48%2943,49
Škoda T 56 82435,96110516855,36%2930,65
BZ-79114070,04115116355,21%2940,53
IS-381874,87100615763,69%2539,80
AMX 50 Foch92588,8196715660,90%2757,08
Škoda T 5092017,5885315453,25%2111,84
Indien-Panzer81452,4582015354,90%1916,12
T9592280,9292815260,53%2222,24
VK 30.02 (M)6655,3654014850,68%1239,06
Object 705A102702,7591714858,78%2353,88
KV-481322,4077014754,42%1520,44
T-345172,3828214542,76%213,61
Object 274a 82261,89116114567,59%3923,40
T2971087,5378014460,42%1457,47
M10391433,8574214351,05%1328,01
VK 72.01 (K) 103145,4894914157,45%2307,94
Chimera 82488,27124013870,29%3193,35
AMX Chasseur de chars 81477,9392113660,29%2216,64
T-34-3 81275,0278013552,59%1660,70
AMX 50 Foch B102534,3588513162,60%2192,18
Char Futur 4 92544,88107713169,47%2717,31
FV215b (183) 102480,3883312957,36%2113,66
11081275,3075612849,22%1372,32
WZ-132A91255,6367612840,63%1674,02
Conqueror92834,42103412655,56%3237,07
T-50541,2719012650,00%100,37
ST-62 Version 2 102898,2093812253,28%2593,91
T207883,4666312050,83%1314,09
ST-I92097,0192911754,70%2261,24
Prototipo Standard B92622,1599811557,39%3250,07
Lorraine 40 t 81548,5477211555,65%1888,00
Durchbruchswagen 2490,0620811248,21%83,56
T2881630,4488910858,33%1996,26
Leopard 120 Verbessert113179,3993510551,43%2801,99
TVP VTU Koncept81269,9175210450,00%1720,97
T34 81291,4869610246,08%1407,38
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6653,835739653,13%1265,98
T6981239,397189543,16%1435,68
G.W. Panther7725,846479460,64%946,89
O-Ho81610,538939354,84%1883,97
Executor113232,519179351,61%2339,52
KV-371171,397809248,91%1575,46
Konštrukta T-34/10071073,707249147,25%1905,72
AMX AC mle. 4881574,878028957,30%1924,32
T95E6 102806,799858668,60%2856,81
Sturer Emil71225,136938545,88%1816,73
IS-M81506,968908556,47%1992,86
Object 70592366,9610508466,67%2818,05
M4A1 Sherman5403,583858345,78%903,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E369,551448247,56%78,53
Leo71085,627477953,16%1867,42
T25 AT71218,457527855,13%2011,50
CS-5992138,279967767,53%2430,33
WZ-1328991,836737548,00%1649,73
KV-1S6380,774057444,59%464,22
Cromwell6718,186527352,05%1567,18
UDES 14 Alt 581851,009257061,43%2703,71
Charioteer81638,518106863,24%2055,95
Löwe 81603,829206555,38%1966,66
Type 6192539,059546459,38%2802,46
60TP Lewandowskiego102882,689696262,90%2486,82
VK 30.02 (D)71430,029345957,63%2870,96
UDES 1692294,889585966,10%2852,36
K-91102331,638275949,15%1955,92
AMX 30 B102551,028795763,16%2432,69
FV226 Contradictious 82191,5612185778,95%2649,38
Ares 90102735,989575563,64%2437,37
ARL V396872,156355356,60%1693,34
STA-2 82061,0610435362,26%3492,09
WZ-120-1G FT 81768,758445350,94%2157,61
IS71098,338415267,31%1715,46
Strv 746786,136355251,92%1581,65
T3092686,758925250,00%2640,88
CS-5381948,359215253,85%3365,92
Object 252U Defender 81860,089925263,46%2286,66
T-46375,001624862,50%249,44
M36 Jackson6965,197764870,83%1988,60
KV-15294,983324839,58%324,36
Conqueror Gun Carriage101665,667094454,55%1519,93
Object 279 early 102754,7010244362,79%2106,02
Progetto C50 mod. 6692436,7310854170,73%2770,26
O-Ni71464,548683953,85%2205,50
T28 Prototype82171,629903961,54%3294,92
Cobra 92571,679853966,67%2972,21
P.44 Pantera81581,557833850,00%2139,50
T216551,395943844,74%1622,18
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8912,0310123868,42%2043,87
Saryuda 92673,008683839,47%2482,54
Nashorn6951,686763756,76%1816,03
AMX M4 mle. 5193043,8913053778,38%3751,38
M10 Wolverine5632,816493663,89%1891,21
AMX 13 105101341,119033658,33%1774,80
T-284151,692503542,86%221,09
FV215b 102825,978233542,86%2131,54
Vz. 60S Dravec 103275,669313540,00%2181,51
T-1506720,095953562,86%1229,08
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102348,377843548,57%1709,13
Wespe371,621613441,18%38,66
Achilles6921,766633458,82%1921,40
LHMTV8987,1811333470,59%2404,44
122 TM 82504,9712383470,59%3691,88
FV20781066,616943342,42%1059,78
Tortoise92730,9410943360,61%2770,22
Archer5584,974733253,13%1338,62
Challenger71100,567733271,88%1663,94
AMX AC mle. 4671115,356993158,06%1831,02
114 SP2 103279,239783174,19%2454,38
Super Hellcat 72017,7112393183,87%4716,42
M75303,903882948,28%907,28
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8710,936242951,72%1257,81
M3 Lee4204,503012860,71%693,61
VK 30.01 (D)61056,938402867,86%2675,52
Pz.Sfl. IVc5492,044682860,71%1074,22
GSOR the TANK 92222,6410562875,00%2586,22
Concept 1B 92220,258502835,71%1637,64
IS-27937,596442755,56%1226,90
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82288,6310792751,85%2925,15
Comet7706,625992646,15%988,14
GSOR 1008 82383,7710812669,23%3059,27
T-34-85M 6989,387682642,31%1833,31
Caernarvon81677,849632564,00%2264,42
Stinger 102939,409392556,00%2075,24
Centurion Mk. I81182,548612466,67%1807,46
Renault UE 573233,543352458,33%750,98
M54 Renegade 81808,429372466,67%1906,62
LT-432 8950,357252356,52%1820,95
Type 4 Chi-To6832,916292250,00%1539,83
Grille5552,685902272,73%1309,63
AE Phase I 92704,3211062259,09%3313,00
Ashbringer 103199,3310352157,14%2431,49
50TP Tyszkiewicza91903,307402035,00%1569,45
LT vz. 383129,532961957,89%448,65
Somua SAu 404234,682861936,84%393,27
BZ-58-2 92281,8910191963,16%2369,41
Marder 38T4643,957381984,21%2208,05
Heavy Tank No. VI 6886,427181957,89%1561,54
Hummel6527,114231844,44%588,82
T-26254,001071838,89%4,61
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102640,8910691877,78%2216,93
Pz.Sfl. IVb4172,332241838,89%285,48
TS-5 81515,838291855,56%1601,39
STA-181893,599841758,82%3085,58
AMX 50 12092502,7610091776,47%2433,60
FV217 Badger102629,006431723,53%1773,35
Rinoceronte102652,449831668,75%2396,37
Škoda T 245328,473791546,67%778,71
T-34-28778,576011442,86%773,92
M2 Medium Tank384,072121442,86%67,61
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102368,21117814100,00%2038,84
Patton the Tank 91715,508411450,00%1966,82
Black Rock 112402,079041442,86%1486,03
XM57 82524,3112681369,23%3284,99
Black Prince71060,088551266,67%1684,07
Valentine3510,586311283,33%2522,01
Pz.Kpfw. II274,822091145,45%102,64
MS-11100,001711154,55%448,30
T56 GMC366,401061020,00%0,00
T404694,608061090,00%2199,00
S35 CA5903,906811060,00%2499,83
Object 780 103030,008281040,00%2405,02
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103279,507761030,00%2721,90
112 81958,9011011070,00%2526,67
113 Beijing Opera 102344,561092988,89%1902,16
Leichttraktor181,88218862,50%348,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91886,13774837,50%1808,37
ST-II102352,751011875,00%1943,73
IS-3-II92715,251181875,00%3404,22
T-29 3404,50523862,50%1998,26
LT vz. 35258,29163757,14%153,74
Škoda T 256725,43764771,43%1720,17
M2 Light2139,71331742,86%409,79
Strv 103B102265,29631742,86%1501,76
NC 70 Błyskawica102073,86806742,86%1430,70
T92 HMC101623,43782771,43%1434,31
Object 268 Version V 102259,00498714,29%1337,63
Fantôme 92765,29877742,86%3265,18
ST vz. 394229,67366650,00%646,44
T3 HMC229,006660,00%0,00
Kolohousenka19,60110580,00%261,00
Type 586765,20724580,00%1764,90
Covenanter5332,80534560,00%1215,51
Object 261101574,40542540,00%1049,98
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)228,00108540,00%20,37
Tetrarch 2119,80140540,00%379,42
Bofors Tornvagn 82419,6014075100,00%3875,31
T28 Concept 71379,40787560,00%2045,56
Caernarvon Action X 82051,00961540,00%2893,76
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81480,201061580,00%2149,29
IS-5 (Object 730) 81626,601055580,00%2123,05
Strv m/382123,75203425,00%305,24
Churchill I5705,7542340,00%1411,92
Renault G15162,75306425,00%134,97
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91614,00544425,00%1594,85
Kunze Panzer 92794,501032475,00%3251,15
Lion 101969,7536040,00%1275,89
Strv m/425202,33325366,67%512,05
Crusader6404,67514333,33%1045,34
AMX ELC bis5307,33366333,33%829,25
T-100 LT101126,00792366,67%1306,13
Object 268 Version 4102020,67952366,67%1551,60
M3 Stuart371,00259250,00%103,48
T1 Cunningham162,50125250,00%185,59
A-20551,00210250,00%108,82
Windhund 82531,501021250,00%3243,80
Object 777 Version II 92908,0013752100,00%2961,57
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82445,0042920,00%2059,03
Type 64 6345,0033620,00%662,77
Renault FT AC20,001321100,00%261,00
IS-2 shielded 7863,0055810,00%975,48
TS-60 91926,0075810,00%1947,64
TS-54 81057,008841100,00%986,26
T-832 83848,0017851100,00%5900,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-08-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-13
Left: 2026-08-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-07
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-10
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2025-03-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-10
Left: 2024-12-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-27
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-15
Left: 2024-07-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-07-10
Left: 2024-05-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-29
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-04-20
Left: 2022-07-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-18
Left: 2023-02-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-06-04
Left: 2023-07-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-03-01
Left: 2023-04-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-30
Left: 2022-02-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-06-19
Left: 2022-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-17
Left: 2020-06-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-01
Left: 2023-01-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-31
Left: 2020-05-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-03-22
Left: 2020-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-20
Left: 2020-03-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-07
Left: 2020-03-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-28
Left: 2020-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-19
Left: 2019-08-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-10-25
Left: 2019-11-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-08-22
Left: 2019-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-22
Left: 2019-11-26
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2019-08-12
Left: 2019-08-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-05-26
Left: 2019-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-09
Left: 2019-05-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-23
Left: 2018-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-10
Left: 2018-09-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-11-17
Left: 2018-02-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-10-05
Left: 2017-11-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-02-27
Left: 2017-09-30
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-12-24
Left: 2017-02-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-06-27
Left: 2016-12-22