Liberecak49

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-11-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57573627107
Ø Tier6,615,675,856,05
Victories2834549,23%350,00%1348,15%5551,40%
Defeats2857549,63%350,00%1451,85%5248,60%
Draws6531,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1437324,96%116,67%622,22%3229,91%
Tanks destroyed441970,7740,67210,78970,91
Destruction ratio1,020,801,001,29
Tanks spotted354340,6210,1770,26380,36
Damage dealt824,961.005,671.085,521.020,55
Capture points636171,108013,33802,961861,74
Defense points287450,5000,0000,00390,36
Experience529,51422,17465,07424,62
WN7945,351004,051064,221164,32
WN81091,881647,711759,021604,76
Total
Battles57573
Ø Tier6,61
Victories2834549,23%
Defeats2857549,63%
Draws6531,13%
Battles survived1437324,96%
Tanks destroyed441970,77
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted354340,62
Damage dealt824,96
Capture points636171,10
Defense points287450,50
Experience529,51
WN7945,35
WN81091,88
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier5,67
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.005,67
Capture points8013,33
Defense points00,00
Experience422,17
WN71004,05
WN81647,71
Past 7 days
Battles27
Ø Tier5,85
Victories1348,15%
Defeats1451,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived622,22%
Tanks destroyed210,78
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted70,26
Damage dealt1.085,52
Capture points802,96
Defense points00,00
Experience465,07
WN71064,22
WN81759,02
Past 30 days
Battles107
Ø Tier6,05
Victories5551,40%
Defeats5248,60%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3229,91%
Tanks destroyed970,91
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted380,36
Damage dealt1.020,55
Capture points1861,74
Defense points390,36
Experience424,62
WN71164,32
WN81604,76
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1664,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived416,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.285,920,000,000,00
Capture points502,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points963,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience578,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories832,00%
Defeats1664,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived416,00%
Tanks destroyed80,32
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted190,76
Damage dealt1.285,92
Capture points502,00
Defense points963,84
Experience578,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience52,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience52,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.141,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points121,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience565,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt1.141,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points121,71
Experience565,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6193000
Victories291447,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats294147,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3385,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived176928,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed32810,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted57520,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.103,510,000,000,00
Capture points90461,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points37310,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience606,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles6193
Victories291447,05%
Defeats294147,49%
Draws3385,46%
Battles survived176928,56%
Tanks destroyed32810,53
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted57520,93
Damage dealt1.103,51
Capture points90461,46
Defense points37310,60
Experience606,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles473000
Victories21846,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24852,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12626,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2200,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3370,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.332,290,000,000,00
Capture points3740,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1140,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience650,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles473
Victories21846,09%
Defeats24852,43%
Draws71,48%
Battles survived12626,64%
Tanks destroyed2200,47
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted3370,71
Damage dealt1.332,29
Capture points3740,79
Defense points1140,24
Experience650,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (283)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Marder 38T4574,40443663453,95%1673,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81287,78700492250,61%1337,47
Nashorn6819,83523417451,41%1401,49
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81003,62507251247,33%879,01
G.W. Panther7766,90549136349,74%883,71
Somua SM 81167,21720129046,67%1114,38
M56 Scorpion 7897,26638116851,03%1202,41
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6834,20645116750,04%1453,64
Jagdpanther II81102,84563106647,84%1040,08
53TP Markowskiego8941,2761997648,87%991,07
TS-5 81282,0081490853,96%1334,62
T-34-856614,2747287248,51%1122,58
Ikv 1035333,5026785548,89%680,15
Pudel 6881,2270484753,13%1673,92
T34 B 8875,0862780450,12%938,08
Caernarvon8754,2355077950,96%739,60
T-448575,5847176743,55%533,90
Super Hellcat 7805,2358571049,86%1110,79
Marder II3327,6228365851,22%1048,96
Black Prince7523,2736765544,58%510,07
ShPTK-TVP 100 81242,6869564245,95%1222,22
Emil I81023,4465362146,70%1021,75
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4706,1646859855,85%2063,92
Vickers Medium Mk. III3178,5320456947,45%574,15
M41 Walker Bulldog8409,1536655044,73%499,60
SU-100Y 6950,3662753948,42%1659,31
Char Futur 4 91578,1975153949,91%1299,64
Bretagne Panther 6776,3562552849,81%1314,52
UDES 038821,7936351945,09%668,00
Sturer Emil7693,8232551441,44%780,69
T499525,0736749541,21%473,49
T-437525,1745844443,02%632,32
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101497,3065039649,24%1030,80
Lansen C 8966,8170837451,87%1096,06
Conqueror91008,6356036343,25%700,95
G.W. Tiger (P)8999,3859735348,16%1183,38
Jagdpanzer IV6694,0543035242,61%1164,85
T71 DA7462,2530133943,07%710,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6868,0865233450,90%1596,03
StuG III Ausf. B4526,8034930253,97%1352,87
Ikv 65 Alt II6601,5038229649,32%954,24
M4A1 FL 10 6878,7669129650,68%1501,53
50TP Tyszkiewicza91033,7962629349,15%793,19
Jagdtiger91117,0557928846,53%762,77
StuG IV 5444,8033627948,39%1010,38
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8886,3767427945,88%943,93
M2 Light2167,9025127152,03%622,91
Churchill VII6430,9030827044,81%564,89
K-91-PT 91565,8377226551,32%1405,39
Ikv 90 Typ B7565,0531125248,02%638,12
Strv 746791,1857024946,18%1413,32
Type 95 Ji-Ro6868,0156123950,21%1596,93
60TP Lewandowskiego101262,8865023043,91%706,63
SU-76G FT4666,0442322958,08%1628,05
StuG III Ausf. G5438,6528122846,05%875,81
Pawlack Tank6838,2961822750,66%1372,08
Jagdpanther7709,9833721643,52%779,85
Pz.Sfl. IVc5331,3419421541,86%529,77
Jagdpanzer E 100101340,5156921245,28%802,62
Škoda T 245345,7227820744,93%781,25
Churchill I5246,9821720745,41%292,95
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81192,3363920542,44%1248,72
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8975,1663819845,96%914,41
T376282,2524719639,29%485,35
Object 277101291,9962519242,19%819,86
Kranvagn101437,2567319148,17%1030,23
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81119,6874518652,69%1110,24
Sherman VC Firefly 6915,3964818651,08%1587,46
Leopard 110987,9951317339,31%486,32
T-34-2G FT71090,2967117051,18%1592,97
T25 AT7983,4362616749,70%1300,01
45TP Habicha7663,9451916645,78%743,47
WZ-131G FT6933,1260515349,02%1654,78
SU-76M4580,1437015253,29%1707,83
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91473,0659015146,36%1063,12
Emil II91112,2064114747,62%837,38
T-345218,5620914544,14%354,13
Semovente M43 Bassotto6988,3659914543,45%1631,16
AT 86882,1569314553,10%1599,81
M24 Chaffee5230,6124113548,15%629,35
Tortoise91548,5778713448,51%1191,92
STG Guard 8928,9960413144,27%969,47
Matilda4150,3517213042,31%161,61
Hummel6515,7235612850,78%675,02
IS-38849,8964611952,94%871,72
ELC EVEN 90 8423,1653811945,38%576,03
Chi-To SP71341,2678911853,39%1604,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5414,2746211849,15%1021,42
Vickers Mk. E Type B2112,3014211543,48%293,22
M8A14619,1341411153,15%1666,43
Leopard Prototyp A9818,9154011146,85%525,59
Leo7525,9551010948,62%646,41
40TP Habicha6511,5644510644,34%817,07
KV-137289,2639610445,19%227,78
M10 RBFM 5663,0657410053,00%1313,12
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5696,014209854,08%1591,31
Grille 15101468,075939753,61%964,03
Grille5371,702849648,96%669,17
VK 30.01 (D)6848,726629648,96%1679,91
P.44 Pantera8941,756369351,61%1129,23
M10 Wolverine5684,784799351,61%1547,71
Super Conqueror101008,715349235,87%440,67
SU-1006809,785419056,67%1455,92
T-116 3112,272829041,11%220,63
IS7715,635598950,56%867,20
T-109812,505688840,91%522,25
FV217 Badger101536,127348654,65%1018,71
Ho-Ri 281272,996498442,86%1298,66
Achilles6902,406328252,44%1636,33
Type 64 6405,884558149,38%814,88
WZ-111 Qilin 101216,906398045,00%743,30
L-60 246,281607548,00%88,31
Churchill Crocodile 6778,855607552,00%1076,94
Object 140101096,646727255,56%785,27
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8793,785747243,06%657,96
M36 Jackson6920,395817146,48%1473,87
Cruiser Mk. IV4125,681536949,28%213,35
M18 Hellcat6858,785746851,47%1428,95
T-34 shielded 5384,824076643,94%752,25
VK 30.02 (M)6783,175726547,69%1361,05
P.43 bis6815,735676443,75%1362,48
T-50-2 6252,983716050,00%499,41
KV-37444,934215834,48%286,04
E 25 7661,865415844,83%749,08
Sav m/434126,331505738,60%65,88
Panhard AMD 178B6148,533185347,17%198,29
Sturmpanzer II4158,591695147,06%339,28
M5 Stuart4171,222295046,00%293,72
A-205156,411774951,02%371,13
T9591353,266614736,17%848,55
Type 6191349,576334639,13%1155,58
T288959,596634650,00%927,32
E 5091089,336484652,17%821,34
T-45 2201,742724641,30%907,73
Object 274a 8895,446264540,00%863,08
T-29 3361,474024553,33%1190,45
BT-7 artillery 398,621624548,89%191,52
121B 10917,875864544,44%520,21
AMX ELC bis5144,362574447,73%271,09
M-V-Y101168,886134337,21%554,94
Object 26391300,746144245,24%922,17
T-832 81169,148214261,90%1190,42
Panzerjäger I2134,661543863,16%489,01
SU-10181122,507083860,53%1258,07
Sherman Firefly6736,495693756,76%1355,41
Object 268 Version 4101816,516773740,54%1093,48
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 254,311263630,56%12,61
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6586,335293652,78%1075,14
M-II-Y7973,116793644,44%1126,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3202,002183537,14%394,51
BT-7488,211433458,82%210,03
Covenanter593,911393452,94%148,59
Ho-Ri 191351,616573158,06%1047,78
FV215b (183) 101341,394603135,48%729,95
AT 77803,165973151,61%939,22
ST vz. 394172,431993050,00%383,79
KV-856901,906523063,33%1714,89
Dicker Max 6422,432993053,33%631,52
Fiat 3000147,761602955,17%122,88
Strv S1 8750,764372948,28%575,55
Strv m/425174,392552839,29%192,71
T-1506257,214732860,71%330,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5575,864862835,71%1113,80
ARL 446369,934102751,85%461,93
E 50 Ausf. M101059,936052748,15%645,17
AMX 404176,083352657,69%583,29
Staghound Mk. III6759,505882650,00%1270,50
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91088,815632634,62%734,11
M-III-Y81087,888232556,00%1282,95
Pz.Sfl. IC 4288,444052556,00%819,39
M7 Priest3149,331422445,83%253,16
Cruiser Mk. III358,421092445,83%40,41
MTLS-1G14 3133,002352441,67%276,34
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8966,786562347,83%960,30
M4A1 Revalorisé 8378,743062343,48%210,63
T110E3101925,327122245,45%1165,47
FV4005 Stage II10954,594312236,36%392,82
T-62A10967,606222055,00%687,51
Churchill III 5284,053422045,00%375,44
T-127 3232,502482065,00%889,27
Vickers Medium Mk. II233,68881952,63%113,25
T1 HMC269,94851833,33%137,39
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6769,285941855,56%1373,97
IS-2-II8311,294261741,18%89,81
AT 158860,566631656,25%841,67
Kunze Panzer 91427,256161643,75%1186,89
Type 5 Chi-Ri7560,134901540,00%603,61
STB-1101125,505911435,71%634,74
Excelsior 5192,143521457,14%255,79
SMV CC-5671204,777111361,54%1720,96
Ho-Ri 3101911,385821346,15%1165,68
A46 6121,463341346,15%142,98
Cobra 91069,234821323,08%630,21
SMV CC-678696,255421258,33%689,81
SU-100M17669,424981250,00%733,73
WZ-120-1G FT 8895,086671266,67%907,84
Vickers Medium Mk. I170,64941136,36%124,41
Progetto CC55 mod. 548802,915331136,36%563,31
AMX 38370,272351145,45%51,62
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 674,183231136,36%1,93
Leichttraktor173,101771080,00%361,33
Heavy Tank No. VI 6652,005971060,00%1079,63
FV4202 8810,606991060,00%961,93
Cromwell B 6694,005081030,00%949,82
T78 6683,605411040,00%869,12
BT-2246,67101955,56%133,19
Ares 758803,67569944,44%685,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 280,11259955,56%249,09
T14 5238,50389837,50%187,29
Renault Otsu123,7585862,50%178,28
50TP prototyp 8249,00375837,50%2,60
MS-1120,5074850,00%77,53
WZ-111-1G FT81336,00655837,50%1209,92
AT 25327,13371862,50%690,76
Pvlvv fm/42286,14142742,86%159,35
Type 3 Ju-Nu6493,57419742,86%461,92
Bishop5133,86246757,14%169,63
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 10690,29581728,57%213,51
AMR 35 2135,14262757,14%550,15
Lorraine 40 t 8353,86186714,29%86,91
Charioteer Nomad 81126,29576742,86%895,52
M3 Stuart398,33180633,33%139,36
T1 Cunningham120,8367650,00%75,29
4TP163,67151650,00%123,33
Type 2597 Chi-Ha329,5093616,67%0,00
T57 Heavy101989,50648633,33%1416,13
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6278,00375633,33%551,31
Škoda T 256657,00522540,00%1143,70
Type 97 Te-Ke 2201,00232520,00%753,53
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291213,60720560,00%931,02
Ferdinand81154,60506540,00%913,61
KV-26716,60553580,00%1144,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81155,4035850,00%801,13
Turtle Mk. I 81083,00533520,00%946,30
Valiant 5438,00551560,00%940,19
Renault FT146,002024100,00%262,05
STA-18285,00530450,00%195,63
M374124,25195475,00%391,58
Panther II8599,00470450,00%542,45
T54E191259,50557425,00%850,56
TS-60 91599,25983475,00%1502,42
T-103 8568,00476450,00%415,53
SU-855641,67396366,67%1532,49
LT vz. 38390,6789333,33%80,34
Renault NC-31174,004930,00%134,42
Ikv 723306,003123100,00%994,05
Semovente M415347,3316530,00%455,20
Type 4 Ju-To7851,00781366,67%1075,21
FV4004 Conway9439,00419333,33%69,29
Challenger71105,00731366,67%1572,12
M-VI-Y9939,33604333,33%501,97
Strv 81 8708,67481333,33%664,48
Primo Victoria 8618,33729366,67%779,20
Char de transition 6240,00310333,33%65,67
Kolohousenka1144,009220,00%522,04
O-I Experimental5569,50510250,00%913,22
WZ-111G FT91282,0032320,00%705,39
Indien-Panzer8441,507742100,00%526,15
Pz.Kpfw. 558553,0032720,00%176,98
MKA 2198,50274250,00%562,93
Tiger 131 6351,504602100,00%538,75
Chrysler K GF 8954,00640250,00%815,54
43 M. Toldi III 368,0010920,00%36,30
Strv fm/21176,001411100,00%407,81
LT vz. 352191,002181100,00%1014,73
Strv m/38257,006610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II20,007110,00%0,00
25TP KSUST II50,002551100,00%261,00
VK 30.02 (D)794,0012810,00%0,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102030,0010651100,00%1250,11
Object 4168568,0035410,00%435,51
T698226,006481100,00%261,00
Charioteer8992,008811100,00%1085,15
FCM 362118,0012910,00%266,12
FV230 Canopener10939,0039010,00%337,80
T-34 with L-11 4110,0018510,00%70,17
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3547,0043810,00%1698,09
KV-1SA 5352,005481100,00%652,51
Lorraine 50 t 9412,006981100,00%329,36
SU-130PM 8495,0043510,00%158,31
Valentine II 4192,0014310,00%353,50
FV226 Contradictious 80,0011710,00%0,00
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8396,0020410,00%129,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-11-09
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-11-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-01-26
Left: 2019-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-07
Left: 2018-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-07
Left: 2016-02-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-07
Left: 2016-02-15