Lirarn

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-06-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles668000131521
Ø Tier7,680,008,348,52
Victories3228348,33%00,00%4937,40%24146,26%
Defeats3346350,09%00,00%7859,54%27252,21%
Draws10541,58%00,00%43,05%81,54%
Battles survived2058630,82%00,00%3728,24%16130,90%
Tanks destroyed540290,8100,00940,723770,72
Destruction ratio1,170,001,001,05
Tanks spotted405960,6100,00620,472520,48
Damage dealt1.065,350,001.385,031.317,73
Capture points946421,4200,00930,7110522,02
Defense points243510,3600,00120,091700,33
Experience516,980,00656,11673,78
WN7946,390,00761,60867,22
WN81152,550,001122,691089,05
Total
Battles66800
Ø Tier7,68
Victories3228348,33%
Defeats3346350,09%
Draws10541,58%
Battles survived2058630,82%
Tanks destroyed540290,81
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted405960,61
Damage dealt1.065,35
Capture points946421,42
Defense points243510,36
Experience516,98
WN7946,39
WN81152,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles131
Ø Tier8,34
Victories4937,40%
Defeats7859,54%
Draws43,05%
Battles survived3728,24%
Tanks destroyed940,72
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted620,47
Damage dealt1.385,03
Capture points930,71
Defense points120,09
Experience656,11
WN7761,60
WN81122,69
Past 30 days
Battles521
Ø Tier8,52
Victories24146,26%
Defeats27252,21%
Draws81,54%
Battles survived16130,90%
Tanks destroyed3770,72
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted2520,48
Damage dealt1.317,73
Capture points10522,02
Defense points1700,33
Experience673,78
WN7867,22
WN81089,05
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles280000
Victories13748,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12444,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws196,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9935,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2700,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.096,640,000,000,00
Capture points5421,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1070,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience529,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles280
Victories13748,93%
Defeats12444,29%
Draws196,79%
Battles survived9935,36%
Tanks destroyed1270,45
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted2700,96
Damage dealt1.096,64
Capture points5421,94
Defense points1070,38
Experience529,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1331,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2560,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws37,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1229,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.096,410,000,000,00
Capture points541,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience354,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1331,71%
Defeats2560,98%
Draws37,32%
Battles survived1229,27%
Tanks destroyed250,61
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted360,88
Damage dealt1.096,41
Capture points541,32
Defense points280,68
Experience354,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1669,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws28,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt245,740,000,000,00
Capture points10,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience175,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories521,74%
Defeats1669,57%
Draws28,70%
Battles survived521,74%
Tanks destroyed110,48
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted281,22
Damage dealt245,74
Capture points10,04
Defense points110,48
Experience175,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles134000
Victories4029,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9470,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2720,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt531,130,000,000,00
Capture points270,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience292,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles134
Victories4029,85%
Defeats9470,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2720,15%
Tanks destroyed560,42
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted730,54
Damage dealt531,13
Capture points270,20
Defense points350,26
Experience292,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles123000
Victories6250,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5847,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4334,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1301,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt951,950,000,000,00
Capture points5484,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience435,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles123
Victories6250,41%
Defeats5847,15%
Draws32,44%
Battles survived4334,96%
Tanks destroyed750,61
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1301,06
Damage dealt951,95
Capture points5484,46
Defense points380,31
Experience435,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (252)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ISU-15281321,70554658848,59%1382,74
Object 70491644,96589611747,46%1317,77
M53/M5591425,91518349048,74%1459,97
S35 CA5623,39412272856,16%1568,24
SU-1527854,99496248251,61%1158,92
SU-122-44 7974,39544214051,03%1336,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8992,17497212544,61%872,30
T34 8956,23571156345,36%1005,22
212A91507,17606154349,77%1364,33
Object 268101593,68532139142,70%1021,33
SU-1006790,09500134951,07%1392,72
G.W. Panther7913,45626124752,93%1059,50
Dicker Max 6660,50408100850,00%1134,00
ISU-152K 81120,0261798546,60%1108,93
Tortoise91321,2061697546,67%951,25
SU-130PM 81095,6160395344,49%928,70
M415709,1633194448,62%1222,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101356,3454787146,96%1198,64
Object 2639985,9052884646,22%660,51
AMX 13 909352,5646278346,23%315,05
M40/M4381419,7054277145,78%1779,74
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101553,5058675847,76%1092,60
AMX 50 Foch91486,2975073650,54%1168,15
T9591172,9668973550,61%821,92
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291262,7556071141,63%929,55
AMX AC mle. 4881285,6770370349,93%1414,58
T3091191,9159064347,28%887,75
105 leFH18B2 5641,6143860855,43%1367,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181310,1255760643,73%1431,41
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91218,1464754445,04%918,04
AMX 13 F3 AM6809,3245054247,79%1249,24
AMX 50 Foch B101364,2563850748,72%833,49
AMX ELC bis5145,0436545150,55%321,41
Jagdtiger91128,6040645045,11%822,71
StuG III Ausf. G5617,2043643952,62%1697,81
Type 59 8562,1553343145,48%514,37
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81119,0045243045,58%1047,46
SU-855513,3237941551,33%1254,52
Nashorn6704,8737739545,06%1163,37
IS-6 8971,2962737547,47%957,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91284,6442936341,60%946,77
AMX 13 757187,4129134949,57%217,34
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101385,1754034340,23%702,14
M1271026,9840033742,43%1388,01
Panzerjäger I2320,6940833560,60%1638,29
S-5171297,7954932648,47%1616,51
IS-38960,5653832547,38%992,41
Jagdpanzer E 100101319,0145030847,40%827,19
T92 HMC101365,4147828844,79%1229,45
M7 Priest3251,9417128745,99%607,64
Grille 15101371,7448528244,33%809,42
B.U.G.I.6779,3252028151,96%1349,67
WZ-111G FT91285,1250928149,47%922,53
FV215b (183) 101402,5742726940,52%856,67
KV-856803,9558526053,46%1473,55
KV-26570,5440424250,41%886,60
MS-11234,9239122655,75%1664,76
XM57 81069,5959322442,86%786,44
AMX 12 t6107,0425121449,53%122,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E372,4815621250,47%105,01
T297747,1450821053,33%834,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071279,0259020046,50%1723,87
SMV CC-678885,0257019645,41%800,20
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6500,4534819148,69%721,45
Hummel61059,8251318348,09%1728,68
FV4202 8861,2342618042,78%970,23
T110E4101479,4152217846,07%942,36
SU-100Y 6589,2437517247,09%883,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68123,5437116940,83%41,20
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5164,8424416651,20%290,73
KV-15643,1955316552,12%1553,36
SDP 57 Gowika7770,8853616450,61%887,51
Panhard EBR 909193,0054516448,17%98,26
SDP 58 Kilana81059,2065016349,08%1026,40
T110E5101188,0556916344,17%756,48
Sturer Emil7651,8131016246,91%721,17
SU-263554,9738715960,38%2133,46
Löwe 8941,6550315945,28%875,77
Waffenträger auf E 100101615,2351015540,00%914,11
Jagdpanther II81053,7649915149,67%1002,78
T1 HMC290,1111414651,37%387,36
FV2078930,1845514546,21%981,07
T26E4 SuperPershing 8672,1154714443,06%625,70
E 25 7556,8148912649,21%642,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10764,6346012539,20%350,04
Hotchkiss EBR7102,9835512240,98%30,91
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8309,7632711943,70%298,25
IS-27977,8863611351,33%1342,59
M374173,3616711355,75%525,66
VK 36.01 (H)6363,6337710939,45%369,00
SU-100M17802,6950410745,79%1018,85
Tiger I7692,0956810649,06%790,43
SU-85B4482,9147010650,94%1362,47
SU-122-549933,6644310542,86%645,05
Jagdpanther7972,7957110153,47%1425,49
IS7880,606179946,46%1083,19
Marder II3324,953539952,53%1148,65
M4A1 Sherman5376,073089850,00%971,22
UDES 038923,394119835,71%817,85
ISU-122S 7704,465049653,13%889,13
FV3046560,963579251,09%957,37
AMX 40452,801509148,35%91,38
AT 158959,235129142,86%837,71
T57 Heavy101156,715509143,96%682,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9627,005159051,11%485,19
IS-4101265,976049044,44%786,24
T3 HMC2281,303888864,77%1565,17
FV217 Badger101145,015098641,86%563,01
K-91-PT 9937,645898648,84%687,83
T328831,225558337,35%735,88
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8737,595458346,99%668,14
Ikv 65 Alt II6664,015438254,88%1279,63
Conqueror Gun Carriage101525,205278251,22%1252,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J450,781478144,44%41,12
M1039702,364988143,21%418,66
SU-1018961,285058134,57%855,57
SMV CC-567857,514987742,86%1060,25
KV-48887,496027545,33%873,16
Ho-Ri 28893,885676643,94%771,02
Type 62 7179,454206442,19%129,21
M36 Jackson6680,954906451,56%1232,48
Ikv 90 Typ B7891,166106347,62%1386,49
O-I Experimental5497,453146243,55%803,10
WZ-111-1G FT81072,464275754,39%1158,45
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4263,542505662,50%661,15
Ho-Ri 191366,855885438,89%893,29
FCM 36 Pak 40 3263,913335352,83%690,42
T2 Light Tank 249,511785139,22%1,48
AT 77810,304675060,00%1012,61
O-I6634,533934963,27%1092,03
T25/27735,854384740,43%830,64
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505504,133434553,33%1097,89
M18 Hellcat6216,222824537,78%76,43
KV-37536,555154454,55%593,51
T56 GMC3203,732554445,45%572,66
Indien-Panzer8879,234574438,64%924,58
SDP 44 Burza6607,354694344,19%845,50
E 509756,646094257,14%595,30
Pz.Kpfw. II288,322634158,54%283,02
Jagdpanzer E 90 91299,446364136,59%791,44
T110E3101181,005543743,24%581,15
A-205242,312993557,14%867,81
FV4005 Stage II101206,975023540,00%645,64
AMX AC mle. 467746,214563438,24%828,54
Marder 38T4412,912683438,24%950,68
AMX 38359,211343342,42%24,15
O-Ni7771,783763231,25%753,52
BT-74135,162723164,52%453,68
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7872,005193151,61%1215,04
E 50 Ausf. M101058,424793135,48%529,86
Churchill Crocodile 6585,076053046,67%691,24
SDP 40 Zadymka5510,753682853,57%996,91
Achilles6466,573752832,14%629,10
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5258,332982774,07%627,04
T25 AT7881,196472646,15%1136,32
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3181,733762646,15%863,69
KV-1S6455,913912360,87%841,22
Fantôme 91128,786522347,83%894,78
M2 Light2129,642302250,00%398,03
WZ-113G FT101106,004432240,91%501,13
Chi-To SP7955,576682152,38%1110,74
IS-710918,906292157,14%675,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5401,814752166,67%1240,37
AT 86459,804792055,00%640,89
OCP Peacekeeper 91032,906222045,00%673,45
Semovente M43 Bassotto6806,165121942,11%1180,53
Object 268 Version 4101265,685451963,16%922,50
Matilda IV 5321,584941963,16%794,14
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5323,844281947,37%928,32
T1 Cunningham1110,672581844,44%487,60
T-1506377,114921861,11%535,79
Cruiser Mk. III3222,064181758,82%1228,45
E 75 TS 8586,882901735,29%314,91
M10 RBFM 5650,294951747,06%1154,15
Ikv 723224,333521553,33%621,76
Ikv 1035459,534391546,67%1161,17
Maus101162,536881546,67%616,03
Archer5329,403591546,67%572,60
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8419,674241566,67%766,26
G.W. Tiger91115,436581471,43%1011,80
Object 252U Defender 8853,863841428,57%680,91
Tetrarch 28,64741450,00%89,05
Saryuda 91108,217171457,14%826,34
Super Hellcat 7548,383581330,77%484,93
Hotchkiss H35269,331151225,00%57,14
Sturmpanzer I Bison3322,833141266,67%1411,57
Sav m/434155,422491241,67%180,05
Chrysler K GF 81004,336281275,00%1277,08
KV-137726,0082811100,00%1247,42
Panther7248,56364933,33%92,54
Windhund 81007,44565944,44%810,96
D12144,38379887,50%717,89
SU-76G FT4856,25415875,00%2434,53
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2159,00112837,50%777,20
Pz.Sfl. IVc5334,50226850,00%624,74
T1E6 281,25200850,00%217,04
Cobra 9837,63566850,00%551,62
StuG IV 5281,00200850,00%502,52
Vz. 5510997,86659742,86%518,56
T-463170,43374771,43%755,82
Strv 103-091005,43426742,86%692,97
Renault Otsu1141,17271616,67%503,72
E 7591059,67690650,00%724,84
Object 7059662,17416633,33%257,45
Pz.Sfl. IC 4210,67275683,33%619,31
T25 Pilot Number 1 8189,00366666,67%261,00
Strv m/40L3139,80281560,00%423,61
Semovente M415482,8027550,00%834,76
LT vz. 35272,50127450,00%161,79
Leichttraktor17,5061450,00%82,83
Cruiser Mk. IV467,50233450,00%89,05
TS-60 9595,2532440,00%210,09
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 555,00285450,00%116,70
Vickers Medium Mk. I1221,33210366,67%1328,40
Kolohousenka138,331313100,00%262,68
LT vz. 383200,00309366,67%850,66
Lago4231,67437366,67%796,33
7TP2116,33131333,33%176,15
Churchill Gun Carrier6257,0011030,00%161,69
T-116 3277,67325366,67%1206,88
T-45 2319,33252333,33%1287,24
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8313,00448333,33%43,55
Valiant 5376,67606366,67%833,14
Bretagne Panther 6146,333153100,00%261,00
TT-130M 9986,33398333,33%538,45
Turán III prototípus 569,00149366,67%260,01
Renault NC-31145,00142250,00%85,14
UDES 15/1610878,50532250,00%497,57
Vz. 60S Dravec 10991,5044620,00%321,73
Ho-Ri 310848,50780250,00%401,23
M60 1093,00520250,00%144,00
Tiger-Maus 9495,5033120,00%98,62
Kunze Panzer 9609,007122100,00%487,67
HWK 30 8412,505982100,00%627,48
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6538,50475250,00%1354,30
L-60 26,008720,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3209,00245250,00%833,68
Strv fm/211186,004231100,00%1290,47
Renault FT10,00971100,00%261,00
ST vz. 39462,001681100,00%261,00
4TP10,001510,00%0,00
10TP3620,0027810,00%3211,08
Emil I898,0014710,00%3,10
Kranvagn101264,0046410,00%557,22
SU-76M4132,0011310,00%92,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 50,002601100,00%261,00
Object 283 90,007110,00%0,00
Lorraine 50 t 9383,0019710,00%46,40
T-29 30,003610,00%0,00
TOG II* 6684,005401100,00%1182,72
AMX ELC 901 60,0012610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 221,001801100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-06-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-06-05
Left: 2024-12-24