Load123

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-04-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16567037308
Ø Tier7,230,009,439,38
Victories861451,99%00,00%2670,27%15349,68%
Defeats778747,00%00,00%1129,73%14747,73%
Draws1661,00%00,00%00,00%82,60%
Battles survived561833,91%00,00%1848,65%10433,77%
Tanks destroyed148290,9000,00330,892870,93
Destruction ratio1,350,001,741,41
Tanks spotted112100,6800,00300,812350,76
Damage dealt1.116,010,001.860,051.841,13
Capture points164040,9900,0000,001060,34
Defense points112020,6800,0000,00330,11
Experience581,770,00932,97816,93
WN71152,280,001275,211102,44
WN81468,380,001609,741512,30
Total
Battles16567
Ø Tier7,23
Victories861451,99%
Defeats778747,00%
Draws1661,00%
Battles survived561833,91%
Tanks destroyed148290,90
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted112100,68
Damage dealt1.116,01
Capture points164040,99
Defense points112020,68
Experience581,77
WN71152,28
WN81468,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles37
Ø Tier9,43
Victories2670,27%
Defeats1129,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1848,65%
Tanks destroyed330,89
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted300,81
Damage dealt1.860,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience932,97
WN71275,21
WN81609,74
Past 30 days
Battles308
Ø Tier9,38
Victories15349,68%
Defeats14747,73%
Draws82,60%
Battles survived10433,77%
Tanks destroyed2870,93
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted2350,76
Damage dealt1.841,13
Capture points1060,34
Defense points330,11
Experience816,93
WN71102,44
WN81512,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1164,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.624,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience554,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories529,41%
Defeats1164,71%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed100,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted241,41
Damage dealt1.624,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience554,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1348,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1348,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.153,480,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience553,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1348,15%
Defeats1348,15%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived829,63%
Tanks destroyed170,63
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted190,70
Damage dealt1.153,48
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience553,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories3547,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3952,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1824,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt632,800,000,000,00
Capture points650,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points811,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience407,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories3547,30%
Defeats3952,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1824,32%
Tanks destroyed620,84
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted710,96
Damage dealt632,80
Capture points650,88
Defense points811,09
Experience407,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt779,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience319,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt779,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience319,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1262000
Victories67253,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56444,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws262,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53542,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9600,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9480,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt779,100,000,000,00
Capture points29982,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points27792,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience476,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles1262
Victories67253,25%
Defeats56444,69%
Draws262,06%
Battles survived53542,39%
Tanks destroyed9600,76
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted9480,75
Damage dealt779,10
Capture points29982,38
Defense points27792,20
Experience476,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1959,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1340,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1134,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.121,560,000,000,00
Capture points842,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience851,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1959,38%
Defeats1340,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1134,38%
Tanks destroyed270,84
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted90,28
Damage dealt2.121,56
Capture points842,63
Defense points290,91
Experience851,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (279)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381358,0957739455,58%1666,20
M53/M5591599,1462935650,56%1694,01
T-1091368,7966134050,59%1235,89
ISU-15281492,8669731554,92%1626,74
T-5491691,4284530854,87%1902,85
T2971248,4759630757,00%1787,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91897,4463729943,81%1591,22
G.W. Panther71013,1246029154,64%1264,61
M10391631,0267728450,35%1585,93
M40/M4381259,8559227148,71%1468,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81399,4262626552,45%1426,49
SU-1527933,0543524050,00%1256,42
T-4481098,5565822657,08%1538,89
IS-7101924,4675222350,22%1624,38
KV-15538,1741721654,63%1176,68
Hummel6740,2232421049,05%1121,75
Jagdtiger91954,9572920551,22%1673,68
Tiger I71027,8852219646,43%1276,80
Tiger II81319,3155519553,85%1662,73
T3281222,5256719150,79%1355,71
T34 81495,3963118658,06%2046,89
E 7591426,9075018651,61%1330,77
STA-181181,4064418547,57%1520,88
KV-856617,1444517649,43%967,18
Jagdpanzer E 100101847,2168117354,91%1337,38
IS71016,0154316956,80%1535,05
M18 Hellcat6877,6656016857,14%1721,89
Grille 15102065,5066416743,71%1291,09
Jagdpanther II81536,9667616546,06%1644,49
M127959,7250015853,80%1277,23
Sturer Emil7926,5351815757,96%1355,45
AMX M4 mle. 4571028,6448214854,73%1468,92
IS-6 81361,7776114553,79%1619,98
AMX 50 10081350,6760714353,15%1583,53
TVP VTU Koncept81180,9968514146,10%1690,24
AMX 13 757645,2948913647,79%1287,76
IS-271134,0659612846,09%1456,28
SU-130PM 81480,8074412549,60%1378,88
T-34-856749,0351812445,16%1447,49
Type 586828,5761812460,48%1953,57
Type 5 Chi-Ri7957,1163812255,74%1598,30
Nashorn6710,8935011947,06%1123,39
AMX Chasseur de chars 81067,7968311855,93%1374,17
Grille5514,4029911744,44%1106,57
E 100101759,2679811747,86%1224,56
T499887,1668211747,86%1161,40
T-34-171018,6558611657,76%1636,92
T675433,8235311253,57%949,66
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81337,9279810953,21%1566,46
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5607,4965010960,55%1890,43
StuG III Ausf. G5611,8438310850,93%1584,96
AMX 50 Foch91712,9372410645,28%1370,87
FV4005 Stage II101325,0269110659,43%962,95
M66721,7046010245,10%1080,18
M446729,7838110260,78%1266,32
Type 4 Chi-To6683,114199750,52%1447,68
Konštrukta T-34/10071133,987659352,69%2099,61
AMX 13 9091107,677569356,99%1780,81
Strv 103-092110,637818847,73%1901,85
Jagdpanther7979,605838768,97%1481,43
Black Prince71143,399118464,29%1743,14
AMX 12 t6523,835298253,66%1460,44
BDR G1 B5579,834128259,76%1251,63
AMX 13 F3 AM6708,314548149,38%967,87
SU-855558,953397858,97%1422,02
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505538,583077847,44%1159,18
SU-1006929,524887546,67%1843,30
T-437810,515867548,00%1286,58
M41 Walker Bulldog8919,817897357,53%1852,68
T-345471,263887256,94%1392,33
Škoda T 5091249,566487245,83%968,88
ARL 446822,886287254,17%1554,05
BZ-75101838,727527244,44%1172,34
Leopard 1102027,938337259,72%1671,04
Maus101985,238767149,30%1495,39
T376538,865167153,52%1536,56
Jagdpanzer IV6620,364576955,07%1096,72
AMX 105 AM mle. 474481,712816946,38%2187,47
SU-122-44 71229,137266953,62%1842,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4241,432746854,41%585,77
T1 Heavy5525,164306857,35%1173,07
AMX ELC bis5227,473116848,53%623,10
M415638,223116752,24%1119,12
T-284150,472166660,61%394,37
T-34-85M 6976,177016549,23%1773,50
Object 140101881,477596443,75%1419,87
VK 36.01 (H)6789,414816152,46%1395,69
UDES 0381122,286216150,82%1059,36
Cromwell6910,436646058,33%2427,87
Type T-345471,755376061,67%1454,58
O-I6955,707476058,33%1931,85
FV230 Canopener102178,618965955,93%1658,55
Churchill VII6717,825005646,43%1249,42
Type 64 6707,776665646,43%1765,58
M374328,192305457,41%1178,73
A-447758,216265358,49%1114,45
Ares 7581385,288275349,06%1733,08
Type 71102318,358625246,15%1692,38
M8A14226,252265253,85%494,40
T110E5101874,147415133,33%1167,03
Indien-Panzer81387,297695147,06%1763,15
Strv 103B102156,786675036,00%1284,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91989,368595048,00%2123,53
AT 86598,844414951,02%951,26
WZ-120-1G FT 81514,297314946,94%1598,40
Type 6191571,797894870,83%1678,53
Pz.Sfl. IVc5460,812924852,08%1032,81
Škoda T 256764,516634761,70%1717,95
Ikv 65 Alt II6699,644304744,68%1219,73
AMX 50 B102149,727644742,55%1587,67
BZ-16681424,598184650,00%1726,95
T-34-281083,167184551,11%1389,98
FV4202 81278,097994560,00%1776,57
Wespe3264,522184445,45%940,88
Pz.Sfl. IVb4265,982004447,73%802,23
AMX 404239,672414337,21%819,11
T92 HMC101252,796284351,16%1025,49
T6981224,007234353,49%1443,80
Leopard Prototyp A91777,748334358,14%1646,65
Crusader6373,293644250,00%1093,37
VK 30.01 (H)5518,793504250,00%1267,05
M3 Lee4291,863264233,33%975,41
A-436644,325814148,78%1154,13
Pz.Kpfw. 5581563,668904146,34%1416,07
Churchill I5584,254204065,00%1486,64
WZ-111-1G FT81457,957074047,50%1453,28
Marder II3179,581813857,89%483,90
FV227 Conceiver81442,039353857,89%1885,09
ELC EVEN 90 8693,537643855,26%1392,36
FV215b (183) 101440,326193743,24%828,33
FV2078675,005643745,95%628,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu5473,723523661,11%1548,92
A-205158,032353641,67%320,44
AT 25465,943523658,33%1133,04
Škoda T 245503,744463554,29%1375,86
O-I Experimental5697,175003540,00%1320,33
FV3046679,744553548,57%1245,50
50TP Tyszkiewicza92405,4210823366,67%2589,73
Bishop5658,914823348,48%1561,31
T26E4 SuperPershing 81015,587103342,42%1221,12
Valentine AT4276,002853250,00%701,53
M5A1 Stuart4313,943693148,39%1200,37
T54E191610,358233151,61%1434,67
WZ-111G FT91613,778103056,67%1381,65
BZ-6891698,909003060,00%1529,29
T-50-2 6511,676483053,33%1367,34
Type 95 Heavy4316,242522937,93%856,42
B14238,962672867,86%717,13
T-46381,181572853,57%199,79
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6835,795622832,14%1341,92
Ikv 1035471,524472748,15%1032,23
SU-85B4431,373122755,56%1158,14
Ikv 90 Typ B71127,046652661,54%1917,41
Covenanter5295,233422665,38%996,48
Type 1 Chi-He4329,403032564,00%1198,90
M7 Priest3275,762402572,00%825,67
BZ-5871156,967632548,00%1434,10
T-1506729,245402544,00%1098,58
Vz. 64 Blesk8914,337682454,17%1650,50
T56 GMC3134,791522445,83%262,41
KV-26997,927232458,33%1900,25
Marder 38T4538,133432450,00%1691,11
AMX AC mle. 4881626,967542450,00%1866,30
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8411,675042437,50%461,57
D23115,611722343,48%204,07
53TP Markowskiego81800,879002347,83%2077,31
Durchbruchswagen 24198,482592356,52%488,75
Ares 8591543,438722347,83%1491,99
Dicker Max 61086,506392245,45%2037,40
Panzerjäger I290,001022128,57%87,64
FV224 Chopper71353,579592161,90%1779,30
STB-1101922,656012025,00%1286,21
SU-76M4314,852612035,00%833,52
M24 Chaffee5435,154992050,00%1524,94
Object 252U Defender 81342,556462050,00%1436,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101439,636701942,11%951,11
VK 30.02 (D)71395,898961957,89%2291,09
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5364,503141838,89%723,70
T-26289,531441752,94%298,76
SDP 58 Kilana81196,716541747,06%1041,61
TVP T 50/51101665,566681643,75%1164,60
SU-86777,505671656,25%1026,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4289,255911662,50%1247,49
Matilda4336,203341560,00%882,68
S-517648,675171540,00%528,49
T3 HMC2103,071351546,67%256,30
BZT-70 101777,537151540,00%1022,31
SFAC 105 81329,606191533,33%1070,02
Lorraine 39L AM3277,861911450,00%914,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3282,793421478,57%1089,96
LT-432 8852,575831435,71%1363,56
Type 97 Chi-Ha3311,692591346,15%1092,00
45TP Habicha71766,3111491376,92%2816,44
KV-481707,9210281369,23%2055,34
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7393,773741346,15%355,10
Strv S1 81817,778011353,85%1702,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I156,42701225,00%36,16
T1 HMC2138,751711258,33%756,92
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3236,834551258,33%1390,92
AT-12150,551371136,36%419,10
AMX 383115,361731154,55%243,22
AMX AC mle. 467707,005151145,45%737,21
43 M. Toldi III 3169,003351163,64%803,85
LT vz. 383191,103621040,00%628,43
BT-74152,501951060,00%462,01
AMX 50 12091014,205791040,00%715,19
Alecto4316,703371060,00%897,35
M56 Scorpion 71005,205531030,00%1264,98
T28 Concept 71016,703681020,00%1222,11
T26E5 Patriot 8946,505651070,00%1122,27
Cruiser Mk. II2156,33162922,22%475,52
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2249,44289988,89%1324,71
Birch Gun4247,67347966,67%1049,65
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6717,89816988,89%1956,13
Vz. 62 Jasan 92254,671003955,56%2213,07
T7 Combat Car 260,11196955,56%188,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5409,11552977,78%1134,59
Vickers Mk. E Type B2121,75148850,00%358,47
M2 Medium Tank3266,13269875,00%1145,22
Super Conqueror101873,00789850,00%1322,37
AMX 50 Foch B101303,13599837,50%604,92
Versuchspanzer 5792786,881262875,00%3022,42
Hirschkäfer111059,13717850,00%517,77
T2 Light Tank 269,13177850,00%137,63
Type 2597 Chi-Ha351,8688728,57%0,00
M5 Stuart4291,29480742,86%709,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4418,43342757,14%1928,38
Sexton II3303,67409683,33%1471,63
Renault FT AC2372,503476100,00%1892,30
Cruiser Mk. III3130,83199666,67%597,73
T57 Heavy103228,67932650,00%2372,41
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2123,67179666,67%714,26
Panther/M10 7935,00800666,67%1571,02
WZ-111 model 6 81683,50980666,67%1694,65
T1 Cunningham148,20110540,00%22,03
Hotchkiss H35237,4090540,00%0,00
T207991,00801560,00%1517,56
D1221,00145580,00%261,00
Renault UE 573245,00263560,00%781,28
Black Prince II 71292,20812560,00%1670,92
Windhund 8873,40579560,00%768,39
Char Mle. 75 91186,20627540,00%1158,15
Projet Louis 9715,40806580,00%880,82
Leichttraktor155,75152450,00%89,90
T2 Medium Tank2124,75145450,00%540,26
E 75 TS 8939,00394425,00%840,10
BT-22216,00258366,67%1276,65
MS-110,0064333,33%0,00
Caernarvon81738,671140366,67%2704,39
Cruiser Mk. I1193,33206366,67%1067,62
Cruiser Mk. IV4296,00427333,33%860,15
Pz.Kpfw. I2110,00197366,67%513,09
STG Guard 81068,33585366,67%1099,37
Valentine II 4173,00363333,33%332,71
AC 1 Sentinel 4190,67273333,33%398,44
Chi-Ni2104,007020,00%257,57
Renault FT147,501652100,00%267,59
Renault FT 75 BS282,504820,00%235,32
Vickers Medium Mk. III3221,50452250,00%868,76
VK 16.02 Leopard5487,0031820,00%1387,47
Churchill III 5612,5037920,00%1036,18
Tetrarch 2149,502962100,00%758,00
BT-7 artillery 398,002312100,00%340,61
Super Hellcat 7969,50609250,00%1684,49
Vickers Medium Mk. II269,005610,00%68,64
Renault Otsu1201,003751100,00%1163,18
4TP120,001371100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31196,002181100,00%568,84
Pz.Kpfw. II2127,008161100,00%564,78
60TP Lewandowskiego102170,0010051100,00%1353,68
Coccodrillo 101855,0028110,00%892,27
FV3805999,0028510,00%0,00
VK 100.01 (P)80,006481100,00%261,00
E 25 7823,0038310,00%1076,40
Sherman VC Firefly 6878,006691100,00%1744,28
Cobra 91621,009561100,00%1248,44
StuG IV 5361,0020410,00%639,45
AMX M4 mle. 49 81683,0012231100,00%2393,33
DZT-159 91535,0070110,00%1342,64

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-04-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-04-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-11-01
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-02-23
Left: 2021-08-22