M0PDOBOPOT

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles675441687364
Ø Tier8,3710,009,679,51
Victories3505051,89%850,00%4248,28%16946,43%
Defeats3142746,53%850,00%4349,43%18450,55%
Draws10671,58%00,00%22,30%113,02%
Battles survived2300734,06%531,25%1921,84%10328,30%
Tanks destroyed685761,02171,06670,772830,78
Destruction ratio1,541,550,991,08
Tanks spotted693261,03140,881021,173040,84
Damage dealt1.487,482.071,501.636,781.529,47
Capture points595830,8800,00800,922960,81
Defense points439890,6500,0050,06640,18
Experience717,47796,63756,15751,24
WN71269,711160,77964,20893,10
WN81766,051756,611616,681360,90
Total
Battles67544
Ø Tier8,37
Victories3505051,89%
Defeats3142746,53%
Draws10671,58%
Battles survived2300734,06%
Tanks destroyed685761,02
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted693261,03
Damage dealt1.487,48
Capture points595830,88
Defense points439890,65
Experience717,47
WN71269,71
WN81766,05
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier10,00
Victories850,00%
Defeats850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed171,06
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted140,88
Damage dealt2.071,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience796,63
WN71160,77
WN81756,61
Past 7 days
Battles87
Ø Tier9,67
Victories4248,28%
Defeats4349,43%
Draws22,30%
Battles survived1921,84%
Tanks destroyed670,77
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1021,17
Damage dealt1.636,78
Capture points800,92
Defense points50,06
Experience756,15
WN7964,20
WN81616,68
Past 30 days
Battles364
Ø Tier9,51
Victories16946,43%
Defeats18450,55%
Draws113,02%
Battles survived10328,30%
Tanks destroyed2830,78
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted3040,84
Damage dealt1.529,47
Capture points2960,81
Defense points640,18
Experience751,24
WN7893,10
WN81360,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories4338,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6557,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3228,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.765,700,000,000,00
Capture points100,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience624,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories4338,05%
Defeats6557,52%
Draws54,42%
Battles survived3228,32%
Tanks destroyed720,64
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted720,64
Damage dealt1.765,70
Capture points100,09
Defense points50,04
Experience624,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed211,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.334,760,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience694,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories952,94%
Defeats741,18%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived952,94%
Tanks destroyed211,24
Destruction ratio2,63
Tanks spotted160,94
Damage dealt1.334,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,41
Experience694,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt741,570,000,000,00
Capture points40,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience415,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,86
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt741,57
Capture points40,57
Defense points00,00
Experience415,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles764000
Victories39051,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37448,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29738,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5590,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8231,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.169,290,000,000,00
Capture points8731,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points43435,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience816,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles764
Victories39051,05%
Defeats37448,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived29738,87%
Tanks destroyed5590,73
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted8231,08
Damage dealt1.169,29
Capture points8731,14
Defense points43435,68
Experience816,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles901000
Victories47352,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41746,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34438,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6310,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6410,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.414,350,000,000,00
Capture points14951,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points18422,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience716,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles901
Victories47352,50%
Defeats41746,28%
Draws111,22%
Battles survived34438,18%
Tanks destroyed6310,70
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted6410,71
Damage dealt1.414,35
Capture points14951,66
Defense points18422,04
Experience716,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles151000
Victories6543,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8455,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4328,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted900,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.350,770,000,000,00
Capture points550,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2051,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience592,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles151
Victories6543,05%
Defeats8455,63%
Draws21,32%
Battles survived4328,48%
Tanks destroyed770,51
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted900,60
Damage dealt1.350,77
Capture points550,36
Defense points2051,36
Experience592,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (387)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M53/M5591476,12704358151,75%1585,75
SU-130PM 81703,31835349251,72%2018,36
FV4202 81388,76859313153,31%2170,75
FV4005 Stage II101888,01681198151,59%1567,15
T675736,70520167457,95%2283,23
AMX 13 9091081,05751151253,04%1909,83
T110E4102349,18728148850,74%1946,97
ELC EVEN 90 8652,76778138453,76%1385,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102243,04789131353,31%2262,57
E 25 71181,67700118153,34%2043,61
Grille 15102074,38622117249,23%1623,18
FV215b (183) 101969,44696110251,00%1507,97
Centurion Action X102066,09751108651,84%1938,21
LTTB8795,75769104755,40%1762,39
M446801,6051088752,87%1576,23
AMX Chasseur de chars 81199,2075287552,11%1682,68
FV215b 102075,5669285049,65%1917,45
E 100102191,4578274752,88%1896,24
G.W. E 100101437,4669271751,05%1162,54
Conqueror Gun Carriage101463,5368869850,14%1224,14
IS-7102168,8979469250,00%1870,93
T110E5102209,1280865552,06%1890,83
T-5491851,6986861958,16%2325,56
AMX 30 1er prototype91823,7381161355,63%1994,71
Object 140102083,7780158550,26%1937,13
E 50 Ausf. M102121,1776257749,91%1882,81
T-54 ltwt.91188,1874754854,93%1956,17
M40/M4381305,6164253749,72%1512,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101451,8474453553,27%1241,35
Object 430U102029,5977752346,65%1746,19
Object 261101509,4964151241,60%1254,22
T-62A102015,5375049147,86%1822,25
Manticore101126,5575748949,90%1337,86
AMX ELC bis5482,7355647656,30%2078,38
Leopard Prototyp A91809,0678847151,38%1789,37
T-1091997,6980746148,16%2095,80
Conqueror91668,9357139751,13%1677,45
Maus102129,9883536650,82%1797,84
E 7591819,3979536152,91%1785,35
212A91560,2770435950,42%1499,30
60TP Lewandowskiego102192,6282335653,37%1672,93
WZ-111 model 1-492261,3489934554,20%2634,66
Black Prince7772,0643532549,54%1010,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91696,6479732454,63%2002,14
Centurion Mk. 7/191705,5281931356,23%1977,75
Super Conqueror102218,9581530851,62%1877,05
M4A1 Revalorisé 81401,1981130850,32%1846,91
Object 43091749,9885130455,92%1726,71
T-100 LT101074,3375130354,46%1328,83
KV-26932,1455530252,32%1779,32
Škoda T 5091856,6171130148,50%1741,95
IS-381639,4880129746,46%2106,27
T3 HMC2207,4822328752,26%957,16
AMX 50 12091899,0270728654,20%1874,16
M10392107,4186728650,70%2288,04
FV4004 Conway92040,0380928152,67%2254,45
Caernarvon81142,4959027648,55%1246,84
T110E3102139,2568727446,35%1527,11
FV201 (A45) 7969,7559827252,94%1591,48
BZ-176 81605,5986226743,82%1494,83
KV-15585,8439526653,76%1324,37
FCM 36 Pak 40 3756,7383326460,98%2573,89
STB-1101766,7274025351,38%1491,74
T3092227,7388225157,77%2446,11
Tiger II81546,8681424852,02%2060,80
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92081,6779424255,37%1962,38
M41 Walker Bulldog8775,3460124254,13%1510,61
Cromwell6816,5363824057,08%1991,16
AMX 50 B102052,7668223842,44%1584,50
TVP T 50/51101837,6771223445,30%1489,76
Comet7918,0549822450,00%1635,55
T 55A 91761,8783822354,26%1890,06
T9592486,0077922254,05%2454,83
Progetto M40 mod. 65102214,9375121947,49%1835,32
T54E192058,5591221356,34%2202,35
Bishop5745,7045021251,89%2103,58
T25/271236,5452721053,33%2218,91
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591151,3965920850,00%1083,92
Object 260 102178,0479620750,24%1655,12
T28 Prototype81475,8973220549,76%1795,37
Tortoise91840,1480920554,15%1577,92
E 5091763,9081019753,30%1830,33
M46 Patton92065,2093219456,70%2477,16
SU-14-281309,2068719350,26%1489,63
Prototipo Standard B92079,1688819254,69%2217,76
T2971489,7087719155,50%2187,31
Panther71125,8979118655,91%2196,72
105 leFH18B2 5742,4055818654,84%1607,48
Jagdpanzer E 100102059,2272518649,46%1535,21
T-1506672,9342118057,78%1231,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81518,4875617852,81%1643,41
Object 70492156,3877817644,32%1747,73
AMX 13 757598,6554717244,77%1302,47
Type 5 Heavy102055,6384117153,22%1420,53
M56 Scorpion 71161,0480816954,44%1981,06
S-517911,9259116852,98%1111,80
11081358,8075616648,19%1637,90
VK 30.02 (M)6922,7969016550,30%2160,02
Hummel6699,9953316150,93%1087,10
Object 705A102166,8879916152,17%1808,53
T25 Pilot Number 1 81250,7377016151,55%1745,27
M48A5 Patton101795,4675315747,13%1388,52
M127877,4358915554,84%1160,24
Centurion Mk. I81329,1879515456,49%2114,97
AMX 13 105101372,3576915354,25%1642,09
AMX 50 10081514,8780614951,01%1924,43
Spähpanzer Ru 2519722,3869314848,65%967,16
Panzerjäger I2290,4626714454,86%1425,86
UDES 0381491,5072914351,05%1807,41
M18 Hellcat61019,9250914355,24%2198,02
Churchill VII6618,1343514251,41%1082,98
T57 Heavy102460,2373614146,81%1968,12
AT 1581372,0378514057,86%1571,54
Type 6891890,7788814050,71%1820,50
Ikv 90 Typ B7912,9861413950,36%1313,45
T3281456,6085013756,93%1981,30
Vickers Mk. E Type B2300,7044613053,85%1759,87
VK 100.01 (P)81304,3073513043,85%1517,81
MT-256346,3341212942,64%896,56
Charioteer81531,9874512750,39%1719,73
G.W. Panther7958,4064111948,74%1249,66
AMX 13 F3 AM6615,3152811747,01%890,10
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6671,8555411747,01%1305,97
M26 Pershing81207,4273111646,55%1473,88
T2881609,7482011446,49%1967,66
Matilda4347,2529511058,18%1064,56
P.44 Pantera81297,9676411052,73%1809,91
T92 8420,1363611047,27%609,62
Panther II81427,6680110660,38%2109,01
Konštrukta T-34/1007907,5063110548,57%1344,69
T-448845,6158810538,10%908,79
KV-856784,8345710244,12%1325,41
AT 771010,4053010248,04%1225,58
Sturer Emil7876,5665010261,76%1342,61
AMX 12 t6504,8745710145,54%1446,80
Cruiser Mk. III3263,2730810159,41%1638,07
Ho-Ri 3102069,5872510146,53%1326,58
Object 279 early 102324,6489510150,50%1380,12
XM57 81783,378489952,53%1668,72
Type 64 6822,518139952,53%2571,36
Škoda T 256727,946009858,16%1605,66
AMX M4 mle. 4571055,997549758,76%1647,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181048,126379747,42%1204,78
BZ-75102285,228719750,52%1655,96
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101166,767579556,84%1292,19
T92 HMC101519,826619345,16%1241,85
Taschenratte112571,779609345,16%1538,58
G.W. Tiger91540,837209255,43%1457,71
Ikv 65 Alt II6824,435619146,15%1587,18
T28 Concept 71020,607009161,54%1575,96
FV226 Contradictious 81377,498089051,11%1281,68
Object 777 Version II 91895,388868956,18%1873,36
T-45 2223,983528752,87%1223,21
IS-271138,357038660,47%1647,32
Vz. 55102006,268268550,59%1544,52
AMX M4 mle. 54102025,728048555,29%1459,09
Churchill I5409,043218355,42%820,76
Chrysler K GF 8968,766708345,78%925,67
IS-M81122,446888246,34%1310,37
AT 86899,516958155,56%1986,68
AMX 50 Foch B101986,208528062,50%1571,28
Nashorn6725,225727945,57%1175,79
Challenger71336,688017953,16%2192,88
Mäuschen91706,707907951,90%1637,32
Object 70591865,488517754,55%1854,64
VK 30.01 (H)5422,673317646,05%926,31
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81278,587847358,90%1518,33
AMX M4 mle. 49 81096,478117356,16%1360,38
Panhard EBR 10510989,316637247,22%1000,30
112 81348,258967150,70%1662,18
TNH T Vz. 5191935,768387044,29%1859,11
Type T-345662,006207055,71%2332,05
Type 586704,865697048,57%1285,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 507930,706397048,57%1178,76
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101578,327396949,28%983,86
SU-10181278,816756842,65%1394,59
P.43 ter71146,398596761,19%2258,13
FV3046668,694856758,21%1358,76
Object 780 102197,878016744,78%1569,52
T-345544,623916555,38%1817,54
121102050,378086550,77%1815,35
Indien-Panzer81415,487456541,54%1926,27
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81176,147316446,88%1452,83
BZ-58-2 92130,119406357,14%2074,04
KV-1S6587,023626245,16%1058,08
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81302,266566238,71%1145,93
T2071122,447496152,46%2011,05
UDES 15/16102202,787925942,37%1814,82
Caernarvon Action X 81285,988695954,24%1648,03
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291195,726975749,12%936,09
Chimera 81594,688775749,12%1733,10
P.43 bis6918,966945658,93%1887,17
TVP VTU Koncept8770,004915635,71%749,29
Concept No. 5102156,797875651,79%1804,57
TNH 105/100081425,258665561,82%1906,00
CS-63101750,007005541,82%1262,87
Tiger (P)71383,028385554,55%2390,26
Achilles6961,857015550,91%2221,12
IS-4102456,049895448,15%1897,16
Object 252U 81566,878525350,94%1753,69
Super Hellcat 71173,266825341,51%1883,73
M4A1 Sherman5404,164135154,90%1040,27
Emil I81476,417935149,02%1813,24
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6712,126525150,98%1858,83
IS-6 B 81053,287525048,00%1084,47
Object 283 91784,359084959,18%2149,29
SU-100M17909,507044852,08%1402,25
T-284313,322474740,43%923,11
WZ-111 model 5A102135,498124746,81%1852,46
FV601 Saladin8714,456554746,81%696,26
M47 Iron Arnie 81393,687934748,94%1608,35
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81478,239264757,45%1833,79
T-463180,871954553,33%696,10
AT 25597,714644546,67%1433,21
AMX 30 B101575,006244540,00%1146,63
VK 30.01 (P)6626,805264450,00%1027,17
IS7654,334704344,19%728,95
Crusader6480,263824358,14%1868,04
M5A1 Stuart4187,092904355,81%569,06
M8A14310,142384351,16%731,75
T376613,497434362,79%1831,82
T-505146,712504242,86%287,08
Cobra 91892,577734247,62%1640,81
Panhard AMD 178B6378,834804153,66%1171,83
O-Ho81014,307024047,50%1027,43
Kranvagn102305,647993941,03%1813,03
O-I6708,235533956,41%1207,34
ISU-15281147,726293946,15%1025,02
Object 277102498,929293961,54%2575,27
Object 268 Version 4101896,617053844,74%1338,43
Mars 81228,617233839,47%1258,69
Vz. 60S Dravec 102119,977773740,54%1198,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5559,146123756,76%1737,94
P26/404379,144333545,71%995,67
Leopard 1101883,116963548,57%1345,51
Großtraktor - Krupp 3302,545063560,00%1322,43
LPT-67 Šelma9907,187273444,12%1224,61
BDR G1 B5787,476413461,76%1814,08
Marder 38T4446,183663461,76%1401,85
P.435545,706203372,73%1634,72
Durchbruchswagen 24200,002303240,63%332,64
Tiger-Maus 91511,067163237,50%1163,14
T-54 first prototype 81428,698333243,75%2066,00
Rinoceronte101770,428213154,84%1439,36
Ikv 1035605,846403161,29%1736,77
AMX 404136,002002944,83%307,22
KV-37959,386592951,72%1160,92
Type 71102299,9310402968,97%2089,77
M24 Chaffee5284,794772944,83%871,27
BZT-70 102223,417442944,83%1260,76
IS-2 shielded 71182,838012955,17%1560,52
T-29 3378,454642951,72%1514,96
Lion 101461,006222944,83%1030,55
Excalibur 61070,177052948,28%1711,47
DZT-159 91975,179652962,07%1978,26
Covenanter5284,153492770,37%1138,04
Char Futur 4 91921,599812770,37%2080,86
ARL 446790,385742638,46%1381,59
SU-1006692,624852650,00%1238,56
SMV CC-6781097,506022646,15%1017,74
FV229 Contender91300,588212653,85%1142,70
StuG IV 5468,423182642,31%1034,32
SU-15271669,768352556,00%2812,58
M-V-Y101712,046412536,00%948,52
TS-54 81156,088402548,00%1207,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4356,965052445,83%1331,36
Alecto4373,834162450,00%1076,03
T-50-2 6903,258542429,17%3521,06
AE Phase I 91888,299912470,83%1947,16
ST vz. 394326,703792347,83%1041,95
DBV-152 102852,359502360,87%2467,00
Archer5642,045532360,87%1844,18
Tiger I71509,778662245,45%2157,62
O-Ni71071,828012254,55%1658,99
FV38059909,645852254,55%807,60
SU-855483,624092142,86%1014,59
Škoda T 245495,525172152,38%1440,04
Leo7874,107082166,67%1537,50
Vickers Medium Mk. III3178,101782147,62%554,81
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C376,001902147,62%169,97
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3170,752262035,00%435,74
Type 95 Heavy4361,353532040,00%1081,26
Valentine3364,005482075,00%1601,30
AMX 383166,502342070,00%618,35
Marder II3138,851692065,00%395,78
Pz.Sfl. IVc5833,104982060,00%2647,78
Char de transition 6903,756032035,00%1307,38
Object 265T 91785,609532070,00%1752,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E391,261761968,42%283,38
Ashigaru 101974,006461942,11%1117,25
Emil II91278,396581833,33%873,37
Sav m/434471,114601833,33%1141,14
SMV CC-5671044,946791850,00%1504,38
Char Mle. 75 9795,336281838,89%915,33
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91385,787551838,89%1045,91
Toro 91903,069701861,11%1945,01
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5444,066561850,00%1691,95
Strv 746760,715901752,94%1471,90
Pz.Kpfw. VII102134,417151741,18%1324,86
Type 62 7880,138351656,25%2448,85
Vz. 64 Blesk8519,006131643,75%700,57
SU-76M4158,441511643,75%207,21
T56 GMC385,561571650,00%104,77
T6982147,139811643,75%3356,02
Kunze Panzer 91883,448131643,75%1955,23
Vz. 68 Squall 8787,447951656,25%1562,74
Strv m/425337,673871546,67%709,43
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4625,404221546,67%1807,82
Valentine AT4291,733581580,00%919,85
TS-60 91247,476741546,67%1042,52
Valentine II 4337,476381560,00%1177,65
SU-85B4394,073721442,86%873,32
Windhund 81027,434701428,57%784,27
Jagdtiger Prototype 81082,646691457,14%965,83
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101946,295701421,43%1578,12
Concept 1B 91802,148811450,00%1299,05
FV2078815,235871338,46%807,08
KV-220-2 5970,158841353,85%1920,85
LT vz. 383154,673411275,00%662,52
M3 Lee4237,753941266,67%894,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3285,334601266,67%1161,82
Vz. 44-171681,338351233,33%2572,90
Type 91 Heavy3125,672241233,33%160,62
Pz.Kpfw. 5581148,927251241,67%765,92
Strv m/40L3142,093151145,45%295,34
AT-12262,001991154,55%1082,85
T-262114,001801060,00%512,00
M5 Stuart4152,702811040,00%169,77
Vz. 71 Tesák10645,304631020,00%442,41
M15/423232,11311933,33%494,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7837,22595944,44%1262,14
T82 HMC4146,00307966,67%466,96
FV230 Canopener101431,89782966,67%1030,81
Pz.Kpfw. II262,50140850,00%86,16
Pz.Kpfw. I267,25184850,00%136,08
M3 Stuart3193,71427771,43%892,48
Lago4222,86308728,57%448,80
113102508,711133785,71%2136,90
Cruiser Mk. II2251,00397757,14%1186,94
GSOR the TANK 91900,14793757,14%1965,55
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102268,86788742,86%1664,58
M14/412171,0023360,00%436,43
MTLS-1G14 3245,67401650,00%877,61
Strv fm/211229,00427540,00%1573,47
Hotchkiss H352156,20135520,00%467,05
O-I Experimental5190,00377580,00%332,49
K-91101478,60986580,00%1307,35
Tiger 131 6533,40565560,00%734,63
BT-7 artillery 3277,40214520,00%853,67
KR-1111979,80769540,00%916,41
Vickers Medium Mk. II279,7580425,00%124,32
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2162,00304475,00%788,20
Loyd Gun Carriage257,50184450,00%198,91
Gorilla112882,25851425,00%2062,79
Stone Sentinel 81304,00921475,00%1339,37
Rambo 91395,00642425,00%1020,63
Kolohousenka190,67179333,33%193,62
Strv m/382115,00386333,33%294,15
Leichttraktor1157,67158366,67%804,98
M2 Medium Tank3101,33265366,67%355,63
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2100,00265366,67%369,64
Cruiser Mk. IV485,337230,00%0,07
L-60 220,00129333,33%0,00
M6A2E1 8427,008103100,00%448,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I159,501422100,00%317,22
T1 Cunningham169,50247250,00%253,06
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2194,504932100,00%1173,24
T2 Medium Tank280,002952100,00%425,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G30,0011620,00%0,00
Versuchspanzer 5791915,0058320,00%1363,89
AMX ELC 901 6756,001012250,00%2771,98
Durendal 101528,00658250,00%898,01
Fiat 30001124,002331100,00%620,20
LT vz. 352287,007681100,00%1675,45
Renault FT1185,004191100,00%1255,54
Renault Otsu126,001291100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31156,001241100,00%295,51
M2 Light2151,004041100,00%671,63
Type 97 Te-Ke 2491,007981100,00%2801,53
MS-1154,001511100,00%284,09
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2146,002551100,00%934,14
SU-2-122 5256,0032010,00%279,77
T-116 348,003151100,00%261,00
T-34 shielded 5109,0014010,00%0,00
T77 8353,0014910,00%56,34
Light Mk. VIC 229,009310,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3213,003981100,00%1101,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-12
Left: 2025-02-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-13
Left: 2024-12-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-26
Left: 2024-11-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-06
Left: 2023-11-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-19
Left: 2023-06-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-01
Left: 2023-04-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-05-19
Left: 2023-06-02