MAXimymDPM

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26541022238
Ø Tier8,110,0010,009,71
Victories1436154,11%00,00%1045,45%11548,32%
Defeats1172444,17%00,00%1254,55%12050,42%
Draws4561,72%00,00%00,00%31,26%
Battles survived1042339,27%00,00%627,27%8636,13%
Tanks destroyed286151,0800,00221,002290,96
Destruction ratio1,780,001,381,51
Tanks spotted224620,8500,00160,731690,71
Damage dealt1.484,940,002.341,732.055,88
Capture points369331,3900,0000,002040,86
Defense points212090,8000,0000,00350,15
Experience636,790,00815,23813,15
WN71353,630,001105,701111,51
WN81810,030,001731,651610,91
Total
Battles26541
Ø Tier8,11
Victories1436154,11%
Defeats1172444,17%
Draws4561,72%
Battles survived1042339,27%
Tanks destroyed286151,08
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted224620,85
Damage dealt1.484,94
Capture points369331,39
Defense points212090,80
Experience636,79
WN71353,63
WN81810,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1045,45%
Defeats1254,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived627,27%
Tanks destroyed221,00
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted160,73
Damage dealt2.341,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience815,23
WN71105,70
WN81731,65
Past 30 days
Battles238
Ø Tier9,71
Victories11548,32%
Defeats12050,42%
Draws31,26%
Battles survived8636,13%
Tanks destroyed2290,96
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted1690,71
Damage dealt2.055,88
Capture points2040,86
Defense points350,15
Experience813,15
WN71111,51
WN81610,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.414,200,000,000,00
Capture points100,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience512,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories746,67%
Defeats746,67%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived746,67%
Tanks destroyed70,47
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted80,53
Damage dealt1.414,20
Capture points100,67
Defense points00,00
Experience512,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed33,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.188,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience806,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed33,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.188,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience806,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles652000
Victories37657,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26340,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25539,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3930,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3750,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt597,990,000,000,00
Capture points13832,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4060,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience329,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles652
Victories37657,67%
Defeats26340,34%
Draws131,99%
Battles survived25539,11%
Tanks destroyed3930,60
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted3750,58
Damage dealt597,99
Capture points13832,12
Defense points4060,62
Experience329,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles143000
Victories10372,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3725,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9062,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted810,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt968,790,000,000,00
Capture points6694,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5814,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience713,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles143
Victories10372,03%
Defeats3725,87%
Draws32,10%
Battles survived9062,94%
Tanks destroyed1000,70
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted810,57
Damage dealt968,79
Capture points6694,68
Defense points5814,06
Experience713,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived828,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted321,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt660,040,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience586,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1242,86%
Defeats1450,00%
Draws27,14%
Battles survived828,57%
Tanks destroyed170,61
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted321,14
Damage dealt660,04
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience586,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories8100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.986,000,000,000,00
Capture points222,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.271,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories8100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived675,00%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio3,50
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt1.986,00
Capture points222,75
Defense points00,00
Experience1.271,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (225)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 81475,20745130555,79%2098,86
T34 81441,5863889053,26%1917,53
T-62A101895,9264770152,35%1839,42
IS-7101914,1165365055,08%1720,29
IS-381261,4260964257,32%1662,01
Object 261101543,2051461646,75%1369,62
T-1091912,4775859855,85%2277,69
Panzer 58 Mutz 81189,8573247854,18%1729,64
212A91593,6754644857,59%1808,91
Object 268102160,8067344353,05%1653,63
AMX 13 909987,1272543552,41%1711,04
S-5171262,0150042656,10%1889,37
KV-15497,2335141651,44%982,99
T-5491563,2162038758,40%2021,68
Grille 15102252,2467637954,09%1759,26
Jagdpanzer E 100102168,5964036850,82%1606,87
T-4481209,1067236258,29%2007,19
M10391749,4870933554,63%1877,00
MT-256353,8053433557,61%1144,24
Object 70492080,8361033251,51%1862,94
SU-130PM 81759,4076031953,92%1999,38
T110E5102120,8375131851,57%1756,10
Ferdinand81455,5154331557,46%1674,40
IS7840,8147629852,68%1141,28
T-1506644,6835027048,52%981,43
ISU-15281788,7762426655,64%2183,41
Object 705A102160,5365826450,00%1802,58
IS-4102016,0061326352,09%1753,10
SU-263447,7722425646,88%1347,30
Jagdtiger91698,8762525150,60%1514,17
Progetto M40 mod. 65102288,2072624953,01%1966,46
M48A5 Patton102279,2883324562,04%2102,20
TVP T 50/51102224,3465924348,97%1967,92
Škoda T 5091848,9577924059,58%2034,63
VK 30.01 (P)6789,6154822757,27%1705,51
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81801,2288422554,67%2585,85
Conqueror92020,5466322152,04%2054,72
Tiger (P)71182,5770221659,72%1915,34
M4A1 Sherman5812,9258021362,91%3048,33
Vz. 55102629,7583720855,77%2239,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91843,5365720359,61%2158,95
Super Conqueror102361,5581020355,17%1928,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102239,9270019551,28%2170,66
SU-1006941,1261718960,85%2228,83
T25 Pilot Number 1 81282,3677218951,85%1838,69
T3281465,0167518362,30%2157,63
T-100 LT101023,3563218144,75%1255,13
Object 430U102140,3972217953,07%1854,62
StuG III Ausf. G5373,0624017648,86%732,77
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92078,1468817552,57%1969,10
Marder II3153,7818317259,30%405,92
Char Futur 4 92189,9584217153,22%2315,89
Caernarvon81138,3561117050,00%1308,74
FV215b (183) 101776,9262716848,81%1260,23
IS-3A 81647,4881416749,10%1974,46
T-54 ltwt.9947,3657116245,06%1410,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81863,0477216159,01%2261,35
Object 43092148,2383116151,55%2237,64
M46 Patton92092,3781516053,75%2306,55
SU-15271082,8353415954,72%1685,63
Tiger II81225,9477215756,69%1413,32
E 7591787,0669315551,61%1684,62
LTTB8852,0964215057,33%1762,77
E 100102251,7275414858,11%1918,08
T-34-856438,6134614552,41%724,98
T-284192,8521114461,81%578,81
Type 4 Heavy91518,0863614354,55%1351,45
T57 Heavy102212,9579614354,55%1846,29
Object 277102152,9171614052,14%1908,31
T2971510,7088813264,39%2500,86
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6955,7562613154,20%2257,57
VK 168.01 (P) 81617,5178213053,85%2121,24
Black Prince71191,4173812860,94%1962,07
60TP Lewandowskiego102185,9677012651,59%1573,01
AMX 13 757621,5253312057,50%1380,19
Strv 103-092065,5165011955,46%2048,41
Strv 103B102084,2265811744,44%1421,03
T-437860,9957911660,34%1560,80
TNH T Vz. 5191703,5676411552,17%1591,18
Tiger I71009,4751011351,33%1462,68
BZT-70 102576,4077411352,21%1842,74
Škoda T 256838,8267510955,96%1882,10
T-505158,2939010850,93%399,56
BZ-75102270,9477010459,62%1673,84
Kranvagn102099,737129944,44%1495,15
T14 5616,544819859,18%1531,35
T 55A 91982,718079853,06%2222,97
T-345269,042519744,33%551,99
IS-M81616,808969756,70%2103,19
O-Ho81410,567829653,13%1651,64
AMX M4 mle. 54102340,717809544,21%1741,08
T54E191858,236839351,61%1849,21
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4208,341849247,83%377,05
Emil II92057,129239259,78%2200,35
Type 5 Heavy102661,088819165,93%2189,20
Konštrukta T-34/10071113,248208662,79%2258,81
Churchill VII6922,766818550,59%1933,63
AMX 13 105101385,726788345,78%1599,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5460,394018349,40%1259,85
UDES 0381761,156758250,00%2271,11
AMX 12 t6654,495438053,75%2032,95
KV-26711,496048067,50%1439,44
Leox 92188,308928053,75%2249,03
Object 70592301,139957959,49%2546,00
Nashorn6929,834177850,00%1604,07
SU-855565,543187256,94%1419,14
BT-2261,071317048,57%98,20
Emil I82004,419226850,00%2651,50
P.44 Pantera81731,937256852,94%2768,02
Prototipo Standard B92192,358736861,76%2488,12
Churchill I5809,515236764,18%2282,72
Tiger-Maus 91922,418516456,25%1827,54
T2071344,978166258,06%2651,81
FV230 Canopener102360,209226063,33%2016,34
Hummel6810,734675947,46%1206,37
T803112476,258535949,15%1573,51
Ikv 90 Typ B71246,496075554,55%2093,44
A-20579,592195455,56%163,46
B14118,562035052,00%174,92
T1 Cunningham1206,153974860,42%1606,08
Ikv 1035507,004954858,33%1497,04
T675518,024624763,83%1207,88
M26 Pershing8994,117654465,91%1407,91
Jagdpanzer IV6601,333744250,00%1039,39
TNH 105/100081298,985724040,00%1500,14
Ikv 65 Alt II61106,585844055,00%2490,52
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81008,936664045,00%1934,52
SU-10181234,677343958,97%1365,16
T-463114,711653847,37%304,76
Sturer Emil71154,246273844,74%1635,72
KR-1112226,797283839,47%1234,10
Škoda T 245618,256063652,78%2030,73
M-V-Y102065,268113545,71%1680,87
SU-18291,361043351,52%413,90
SU-100M171175,126363366,67%1897,88
O-I6911,036933154,84%1618,74
CS-52 LIS 81618,687652835,71%2116,14
BT-7491,201372540,00%54,69
SU-85B4438,363332576,00%1229,85
Leo71016,257382462,50%1692,60
M8A14370,782852321,74%909,15
D23110,952182259,09%329,42
Vz. 44-171449,389782171,43%2387,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.460,242092147,62%69,96
M7 Priest3461,552422035,00%1161,92
T56 GMC3306,952192050,00%1004,61
Pz.Sfl. IVc5625,505092065,00%1539,55
T28 Concept 7981,256602060,00%1366,83
53TP Markowskiego81492,797191936,84%1509,99
T6981112,216991947,37%1278,47
FV225 Collector 92405,689391947,37%1886,04
Patton the Tank 91560,687061957,89%1576,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3242,562841872,22%1037,42
AMX ELC bis5267,673891844,44%841,21
Wespe3449,762581747,06%2149,10
Marder 38T4451,885441758,82%1140,11
Object 252U 81479,638301662,50%1681,47
Tetrarch 2104,131931650,00%361,45
MS-1162,131361560,00%236,32
O-I Experimental5632,736391566,67%1297,84
Strv 7461243,798961464,29%2761,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4236,572731464,29%636,56
M374379,573131450,00%1296,70
Leichttraktor170,001881369,23%333,34
Sav m/434331,004651361,54%964,28
50TP Tyszkiewicza91415,546391330,77%1091,91
Strv m/4251283,927661241,67%4343,73
SU-76M4335,083781266,67%1103,36
Ikv 723215,643441154,55%617,53
O-Ni71548,187541127,27%2135,67
M-II-Y71552,1810691172,73%2617,55
T1 HMC2219,301681050,00%1312,01
AMX M4 mle. 457953,106961060,00%1331,93
AE Phase I 92350,508801040,00%2311,64
Lago4427,22469944,44%1471,08
D1251,22130933,33%1,50
T2 Medium Tank2154,00254944,44%707,02
TS-54 81057,33701944,44%799,63
AMX 404371,50341862,50%1831,10
M3 Lee4254,00258862,50%962,18
M2 Medium Tank3165,88190850,00%528,36
AMX 65 t8887,88563825,00%825,33
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81476,00715837,50%1351,86
105 leFH18B2 5659,14602757,14%1332,84
ARL 446999,86718757,14%2014,59
45TP Habicha71409,14839742,86%2055,13
Löwe 8994,57318728,57%805,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2192,17309666,67%1122,89
Panzerjäger I295,50185666,67%334,65
T3 HMC2247,83284683,33%1223,53
StuG IV 5571,17450616,67%1328,22
P.43 bis6805,60634560,00%1846,91
Cruiser Mk. I1207,80192540,00%893,69
AMX M4 mle. 5191867,6011745100,00%2060,02
Strv m/382168,25248425,00%573,94
Grille5287,50402450,00%451,18
AMX 38391,0010440,00%31,44
Renault FT191,00164333,33%268,23
40TP Habicha62051,3310193100,00%6028,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3465,67470366,67%1971,62
MTLS-1G14 3322,33455366,67%1460,13
T1E6 2157,33250333,33%576,59
T7 Combat Car 234,67156366,67%261,00
Hotchkiss H352122,003092100,00%596,02
T-262370,50305250,00%2238,53
SU-54125,50151250,00%151,77
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2133,5086250,00%384,84
Primo Victoria 81455,5010412100,00%2220,17
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8815,50688250,00%633,64
Type 63 81237,0055820,00%1120,18
43 M. Toldi III 3167,00260250,00%714,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I187,001701100,00%466,50
Kolohousenka152,002110,00%0,00
M3 Stuart332,007210,00%0,00
M2 Light2186,0021710,00%583,12
Pz.Kpfw. II2433,004281100,00%1865,38
Cruiser Mk. II2752,006761100,00%7076,65
Vz. 60S Dravec 103232,0014511100,00%2920,32
Windhund 81282,0026310,00%916,59
T-50-2 61342,0011451100,00%6505,28
T-45 245,002151100,00%261,00
L-60 294,0021310,00%279,68
Light Mk. VIC 228,006310,00%0,00
LTP 30,008210,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 256,007710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-29
Left: 2024-05-06