MSIRG54SEII

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17535006
Ø Tier6,480,000,009,00
Victories872349,75%00,00%00,00%350,00%
Defeats863849,26%00,00%00,00%350,00%
Draws1740,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived364820,80%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Tanks destroyed126070,7200,0000,0071,17
Destruction ratio0,910,000,001,75
Tanks spotted161610,9200,0000,0040,67
Damage dealt842,760,000,002.666,50
Capture points75240,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points48560,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience443,150,000,001.188,00
WN7968,230,000,001493,49
WN81225,350,000,002068,02
Total
Battles17535
Ø Tier6,48
Victories872349,75%
Defeats863849,26%
Draws1740,99%
Battles survived364820,80%
Tanks destroyed126070,72
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted161610,92
Damage dealt842,76
Capture points75240,43
Defense points48560,28
Experience443,15
WN7968,23
WN81225,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Ø Tier9,00
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed71,17
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt2.666,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.188,00
WN71493,49
WN82068,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt298,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience106,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt298,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience106,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt153,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience107,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed30,23
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted30,23
Damage dealt153,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience107,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1655,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt797,480,000,000,00
Capture points602,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points331,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience472,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1344,83%
Defeats1655,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1241,38%
Tanks destroyed110,38
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted190,66
Damage dealt797,48
Capture points602,07
Defense points331,14
Experience472,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories4331,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9267,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3626,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed860,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted800,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt572,180,000,000,00
Capture points810,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1581,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience239,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories4331,62%
Defeats9267,65%
Draws10,74%
Battles survived3626,47%
Tanks destroyed860,63
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted800,59
Damage dealt572,18
Capture points810,60
Defense points1581,16
Experience239,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (295)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M4A1 Revalorisé 81293,1757269551,37%1697,54
Chrysler K GF 81690,4890039854,77%2203,75
IS-381000,5446039050,00%1061,31
KV-26637,5537336949,59%980,91
SU-100Y 6673,6637434749,57%1131,54
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5491,0741831352,40%1422,53
T-1091557,6057427851,44%1607,63
SU-1527743,7536726448,48%960,27
ISU-15281301,8947226147,13%1297,98
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81447,1164824652,44%1595,80
S-517807,8138723946,03%937,90
KV-856525,3234123949,79%781,72
Tiger II81106,5751922746,26%1137,39
KV-15342,1527621250,94%571,54
IS-7102087,4863619951,76%1740,84
T328987,6249019752,28%1067,44
T297930,8847719349,74%1134,33
IS7624,5434619145,03%676,13
T-34-856476,3535019151,83%875,03
T-345315,7928218752,41%825,96
WZ-12091711,9065418148,62%1732,44
AMX ELC bis5324,0831917843,82%974,72
IS-2-II81752,5774917259,30%2360,21
Škoda T 5091596,8469916753,29%1492,67
Caernarvon Action X 81302,5277016759,28%1769,63
Object 41681205,0862916553,33%1558,23
M10391483,5160415648,08%1353,52
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3221,5432515653,85%1160,82
Alecto4188,7420715242,76%308,90
Tiger I7770,5841715147,68%906,39
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5161,7718715041,33%178,88
GSOR 1008 81468,3972214750,34%1531,68
FV3046453,5830714253,52%756,57
Hotchkiss EBR7608,3950514247,18%1222,33
Object 43092032,6083914055,71%2071,90
Panhard AMD 178B6589,6654013748,18%1729,80
SU-1006441,4134213554,07%715,51
AMX 12 t6303,4030713444,03%619,16
T675249,9821713341,35%328,27
VK 36.01 (H)6629,7442213157,25%1098,33
WZ-1317732,6645113057,69%1626,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5328,2627312948,06%792,56
E 7591767,2578612256,56%1719,85
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6534,0140812159,50%1114,82
Object 25791810,6456812150,41%1968,84
M4A1 Sherman5353,1227611945,38%813,85
T-437528,3742611850,85%706,67
AMX 13 757599,6144611549,57%1172,82
VK 30.01 (D)6341,6428911446,49%450,22
M75171,3924911250,89%439,09
T-34-3 81743,5085511160,36%2519,79
122 TM 81581,0682511153,15%1968,43
M5 Stuart4125,8621610856,48%244,57
StuG III Ausf. G5355,0225410742,06%639,98
M18 Hellcat6321,8225010739,25%310,63
59-166341,6733510644,34%735,20
Jagdpanzer IV6701,7137510544,76%1245,98
A-20580,7316110246,08%73,75
T110E5102200,4565810254,90%1905,30
Leopard Prototyp A91929,6273210255,88%1925,39
LT-432 8747,486059946,46%1243,56
SU-855336,032359639,58%562,32
Grille5474,972779644,79%885,37
A-447837,374949548,42%1329,82
TVP T 50/51101970,146519052,22%1572,82
VK 75.01 (K) 81800,618838964,04%2392,23
Bishop5494,072838850,00%1139,82
Škoda T 56 81868,118158752,87%1786,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4240,992018637,21%412,32
Indien-Panzer81118,176488648,84%1375,90
T26E4 SuperPershing 81611,989338260,98%2380,88
T216282,053558256,10%685,07
T-284134,991598137,04%152,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4133,762078057,50%244,92
E 100102482,967617946,84%2007,02
AMX 105 AM mle. 474326,612257946,84%1035,29
Pz.Sfl. IVc5433,542887846,15%898,82
VK 30.02 (D)7870,606647549,33%1359,33
O-I Experimental5568,333447546,67%1127,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs475,272037550,67%106,56
Marder II3120,431347552,00%209,99
A-436485,423867455,41%929,65
ELC EVEN 90 8702,305267451,35%1357,83
Type 64 6359,763677447,30%705,86
Hummel6717,103477347,95%968,32
Nashorn6687,903417251,39%1096,10
Pz.Sfl. IVb4132,661587047,14%217,04
Crusader6308,702976955,07%882,16
M415546,263466962,32%912,08
Type T-345334,062606942,03%755,97
Covenanter5183,182276740,30%387,38
Birch Gun4221,352016650,00%728,93
SU-85B4230,421996549,23%434,72
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81550,557086546,15%2283,62
Lorraine 40 t 81569,956246451,56%2002,30
T3091687,135936352,38%1382,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.495,372116341,27%69,46
M8A14190,592076350,79%345,50
Matilda4159,261906238,71%163,92
SU-14-28966,305916154,10%936,76
AMX 13 F3 AM6701,133276050,00%1004,32
Leopard 1102098,835355944,07%1622,20
Charioteer81520,696135848,28%1655,29
Škoda T 256560,644285545,45%945,86
AMX 404116,541845448,15%247,53
T-1506708,594185156,86%1270,20
T110E4102146,085605149,02%1569,00
AT 25253,342315046,00%400,80
Object 703 Version II 81719,208994957,14%1933,40
M3 Lee4183,271944847,92%478,14
KV-37833,834214843,75%910,62
CS-52 LIS 81656,527784845,83%1972,67
SU-100M171254,026984755,32%1752,57
SFAC 105 81448,534744736,17%1324,11
BT-7438,841134546,67%73,39
Marder 38T4271,892424546,67%578,31
Type 95 Heavy4219,982054443,18%520,10
STG Guard 81291,345004440,91%1253,86
M5A1 Stuart4191,792524348,84%522,23
Lansen C 81225,126214355,81%1445,01
SU-76M490,951064233,33%4,10
121B 102212,055454242,86%1904,95
Type 1 Chi-He4230,562564148,78%604,35
VK 16.02 Leopard5207,732804146,34%473,93
Object 70491366,954734143,90%851,36
M3 Stuart366,501254047,50%73,70
T 55A 91748,706284060,00%1727,61
Wespe381,111453852,63%165,05
FV4005 Stage II101788,765213847,37%1273,20
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505231,221953748,65%336,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3134,221903756,76%327,00
SU-1018845,435643754,05%858,25
Sturer Emil7758,394363647,22%876,89
T28 Concept 7989,365103658,33%1529,05
IS-M81236,537343464,71%1546,65
T-29 3362,153493461,76%1589,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3166,971863345,45%422,95
Bofors Tornvagn 81514,458253342,42%1705,49
Cromwell6383,192783228,13%515,72
Vickers Medium Mk. III376,001213246,88%79,82
Lorraine 39L AM3158,251483240,63%315,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81500,006363250,00%1478,38
Churchill I5584,874463060,00%1485,08
Leichttraktor1124,571723050,00%462,28
T-46338,931152958,62%173,45
Sexton II3134,311422948,28%390,00
M7 Priest3135,171132931,03%102,25
VK 30.01 (P)6663,484012958,62%1122,32
Caliban 81250,216182934,48%1226,33
LT vz. 383161,371902733,33%443,18
AMX 38366,301722762,96%207,17
T3 HMC2141,151972646,15%466,72
Valentine AT4128,381692653,85%228,88
T-448809,125432540,00%846,25
T56 GMC3116,921682564,00%347,29
M446539,443292548,00%846,37
Object 430U102286,968352576,00%2103,47
IS-3-II91494,686962540,00%1121,08
T1 Cunningham180,921322433,33%238,20
Škoda T 245527,255372479,17%1762,46
T207926,466022458,33%1450,60
O-I6264,832492445,83%218,47
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8454,424352445,83%663,64
Object 430 Version II91908,838032466,67%2098,35
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68336,753622425,00%281,18
LTP 3105,461832462,50%444,93
Jagdpanther7697,302752330,43%635,85
T1 HMC2122,501152259,09%629,37
WZ-1328570,094512245,45%744,52
Type 91 Heavy3116,731692250,00%246,27
Renault UE 573159,051712254,55%417,71
M24 Chaffee5348,363132250,00%1173,61
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6896,596082286,36%2631,65
Fantôme 92247,368192254,55%2614,10
Panzerjäger I276,571062157,14%166,80
Renault FT AC287,901062147,62%140,73
BT-2261,901322065,00%249,87
Ikv 1035312,902062040,00%499,79
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3166,841721952,63%469,22
Centurion Mk. I81058,746261963,16%1528,20
SU-263169,001561957,89%415,50
KV-48672,004431936,84%471,32
Tiger-Maus 92209,9510791968,42%2284,97
StuG IV 5372,261951915,79%639,45
ST vz. 394187,332591861,11%516,38
M374295,612291838,89%788,20
M2 Medium Tank350,831091827,78%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4260,392301833,33%616,39
Type 97 Chi-Ha3221,062321747,06%674,82
Sav m/434274,592031741,18%519,42
M3G FT3160,531091729,41%214,51
Cruiser Mk. III336,76771723,53%0,71
T-60227,41901729,41%0,24
Vickers Medium Mk. II221,69591637,50%0,00
Strv 103B102285,698521668,75%1568,66
Challenger71573,637471668,75%2469,45
AT-1240,27891553,33%104,66
Cruiser Mk. II2216,872591560,00%972,23
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5154,532391553,33%264,79
M2 Light295,641441428,57%136,75
B.U.G.I.61120,576111421,43%1888,96
Somua SAu 404100,861371442,86%36,75
Matilda Black Prince 5501,643871464,29%1239,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I118,46591338,46%0,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)211,69731353,85%116,51
Hotchkiss H35210,771081353,85%106,01
Vickers Mk. E Type B266,31931330,77%22,31
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2110,621101330,77%239,86
Loyd Gun Carriage298,381341346,15%496,24
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81451,158081330,77%1487,54
Pz.Kpfw. II248,671141225,00%1,51
T-26249,001421266,67%230,85
Pz.Kpfw. I241,001541291,67%261,00
TOG II* 6384,672931241,67%372,14
Renault NC-31126,451081172,73%261,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7707,453561136,36%738,75
MT-25669,822641154,55%161,53
Valentine II 4189,642341136,36%382,81
121101879,205271030,00%1375,49
Churchill VII6393,504211050,00%520,59
T28 Prototype8370,103731020,00%92,16
VK 30.02 (M)6798,38543862,50%1464,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61053,25545850,00%1841,07
DS PZInż5867,86664757,14%2322,16
SU-18285,71111742,86%279,16
Cruiser Mk. IV496,14292757,14%180,03
Chi-Ni282,17156633,33%152,34
LT vz. 35263,17136633,33%28,84
MS-1151,6784633,33%9,11
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2186,83206650,00%710,41
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00100666,67%261,00
VK 100.01 (P)81304,50627633,33%1311,97
BT-7 artillery 3357,83458666,67%1575,60
D23109,20157540,00%166,94
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2199,00233540,00%994,83
T404283,20273540,00%525,90
T-50-2 6446,00341560,00%1196,14
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81536,20672540,00%1809,94
T78 61024,00559520,00%1252,50
14TP4433,25311425,00%1323,67
Ikv 723141,75233450,00%251,46
Cruiser Mk. I1111,25117425,00%363,45
T2 Medium Tank287,25185450,00%270,95
T92 HMC101928,50424425,00%1622,89
SU-130PM 81094,50506425,00%772,88
Excelsior 589,0010840,00%1,38
Fiat 30001177,009930,00%717,13
Renault FT168,337830,00%135,29
Strv m/40L380,33212333,33%3,63
Renault FT 75 BS287,671363100,00%515,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu562,67177366,67%260,01
7TP2227,00304366,67%992,56
10TP366,33116333,33%0,00
T-26G FT289,00128333,33%47,01
Mitsu 1085384,33292333,33%422,02
G.W. Panther7638,33250333,33%481,38
T-7031,67124366,67%239,73
Pz.Sfl. IC 4390,007203100,00%1315,98
MKA 2293,33303366,67%1285,43
T1E6 20,005930,00%0,00
ISU-122S 71057,675973100,00%1636,66
M10 RBFM 5574,67395366,67%1224,62
Renault Otsu14,0087250,00%71,62
D1245,501452100,00%261,00
Valentine3296,50273250,00%882,84
KV-1 shielded 51094,0052020,00%2719,27
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2459,0038920,00%1032,81
M-IV-Y 81748,0011362100,00%1967,34
T-45 2475,0035820,00%1978,18
Churchill III 5231,50230250,00%293,35
Heavy Tank No. VI 61026,00629250,00%1394,08
AMX M4 mle. 49 81135,00951250,00%1259,83
Kolohousenka1100,001611100,00%498,56
Strv m/382152,0020010,00%402,78
L6/40287,006310,00%40,98
50TP prototyp 81875,0011961100,00%2384,11
4TP10,00791100,00%261,00
Leo72229,0039110,00%3680,17
Type 97 Te-Ke 2536,0027510,00%2365,88
SU-54272,0015110,00%402,19
Durchbruchswagen 2496,0013610,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4102,0022510,00%44,94
T-116 3274,003841100,00%1324,39
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,0010310,00%0,00
L-60 285,0021210,00%201,42
Löwe 81874,0056410,00%1628,12
Light Mk. VIC 298,006810,00%239,31
T7 Combat Car 20,003010,00%0,00
Cromwell B 6940,009531100,00%1574,71
FCM 2C 3744,009351100,00%2142,95
T-54 first prototype 8493,0038710,00%292,91
T26E3 Eagle 7 71162,006591100,00%1442,98
Valiant 50,003681100,00%261,00
Somua SM 81310,0036810,00%1276,73
Super Hellcat 7501,0030310,00%389,01

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-02-20
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-01
Left: 2015-08-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-02-20
Left: 2018-09-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2013-07-07
Left: 2014-12-31