MV_zeroRNG

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26460050113
Ø Tier8,130,0010,9210,50
Victories1591860,16%00,00%3060,00%7162,83%
Defeats1032339,01%00,00%2040,00%4136,28%
Draws2190,83%00,00%00,00%10,88%
Battles survived968436,60%00,00%2244,00%5447,79%
Tanks destroyed377361,4300,00751,501771,57
Destruction ratio2,250,002,683,00
Tanks spotted437131,6500,00571,141611,42
Damage dealt2.215,370,003.942,463.937,02
Capture points93970,3600,00210,42210,19
Defense points221940,8400,00581,16580,51
Experience893,800,001.227,721.222,90
WN71959,340,001922,332024,07
WN83272,040,003475,753834,19
Total
Battles26460
Ø Tier8,13
Victories1591860,16%
Defeats1032339,01%
Draws2190,83%
Battles survived968436,60%
Tanks destroyed377361,43
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted437131,65
Damage dealt2.215,37
Capture points93970,36
Defense points221940,84
Experience893,80
WN71959,34
WN83272,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles50
Ø Tier10,92
Victories3060,00%
Defeats2040,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2244,00%
Tanks destroyed751,50
Destruction ratio2,68
Tanks spotted571,14
Damage dealt3.942,46
Capture points210,42
Defense points581,16
Experience1.227,72
WN71922,33
WN83475,75
Past 30 days
Battles113
Ø Tier10,50
Victories7162,83%
Defeats4136,28%
Draws10,88%
Battles survived5447,79%
Tanks destroyed1771,57
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted1611,42
Damage dealt3.937,02
Capture points210,19
Defense points580,51
Experience1.222,90
WN72024,07
WN83834,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1617000
Victories126778,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32920,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived88754,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14180,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30231,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.763,590,000,000,00
Capture points20951,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7090,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience1.037,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles1617
Victories126778,35%
Defeats32920,35%
Draws211,30%
Battles survived88754,85%
Tanks destroyed14180,88
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted30231,87
Damage dealt1.763,59
Capture points20951,30
Defense points7090,44
Experience1.037,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories3060,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2346,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.458,060,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1372,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience697,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories3060,00%
Defeats2040,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2346,00%
Tanks destroyed450,90
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted440,88
Damage dealt1.458,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points1372,74
Experience697,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories4052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3444,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3039,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1321,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt637,250,000,000,00
Capture points400,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5106,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience377,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories4052,63%
Defeats3444,74%
Draws22,63%
Battles survived3039,47%
Tanks destroyed520,68
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1321,74
Damage dealt637,25
Capture points400,53
Defense points5106,71
Experience377,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories4570,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1929,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2539,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1322,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.048,160,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points841,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience539,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories4570,31%
Defeats1929,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2539,06%
Tanks destroyed560,88
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted1322,06
Damage dealt1.048,16
Capture points00,00
Defense points841,31
Experience539,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2107000
Victories123158,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats87641,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived93344,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20630,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29571,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.482,260,000,000,00
Capture points20450,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points129146,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience822,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles2107
Victories123158,42%
Defeats87641,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived93344,28%
Tanks destroyed20630,98
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted29571,40
Damage dealt1.482,26
Capture points20450,97
Defense points129146,13
Experience822,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5810000
Victories418972,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats156226,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws591,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived291850,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed49560,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted67941,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.586,590,000,000,00
Capture points65491,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points87041,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience918,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles5810
Victories418972,10%
Defeats156226,88%
Draws591,02%
Battles survived291850,22%
Tanks destroyed49560,85
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted67941,17
Damage dealt1.586,59
Capture points65491,13
Defense points87041,50
Experience918,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3784000
Victories221158,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats154440,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws290,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived127833,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30030,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted83932,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.868,280,000,000,00
Capture points21850,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points26870,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience886,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles3784
Victories221158,43%
Defeats154440,80%
Draws290,77%
Battles survived127833,77%
Tanks destroyed30030,79
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted83932,22
Damage dealt1.868,28
Capture points21850,58
Defense points26870,71
Experience886,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (329)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T110E5102742,06705111956,66%2763,76
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81313,6768377857,58%3008,86
Object 907 103605,94118670866,95%4133,85
AMX Chasseur de chars 81221,9953164749,00%1740,97
IS-382106,7473063661,79%3259,99
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82660,25133261666,40%4661,76
Object 252U Defender 82311,97108860165,56%3501,47
Panhard EBR 105102624,38106052366,54%4324,03
T3281390,0756351053,92%1822,14
Object 140103236,07107650760,75%3763,36
M10391711,3956346156,62%1754,14
FV3046977,2342245959,26%2259,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103133,0897344256,79%3562,81
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82236,09104243160,56%3297,32
T2971285,2262240854,17%1896,19
T4991374,6669740553,09%2359,94
T-1092602,3780838760,47%3439,26
E 5093380,35130637669,41%4695,25
T26E4 SuperPershing 81447,8464037048,92%2046,27
Super Conqueror103919,20123235271,02%4376,46
Cromwell B 61132,6466335164,10%2844,10
STB-1103744,94114633764,69%4634,27
M41 Walker Bulldog81159,3362031653,48%2616,25
Škoda T 56 82908,17141431573,97%3812,45
T-54 ltwt.91548,9574531352,72%2733,90
WZ-111 model 1-493099,24121430363,04%4192,11
113103665,73111029162,89%4444,28
IS-6 82170,5776028260,99%3270,87
AMX 13 7571922,14127327270,22%6522,49
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104208,95123326364,26%3873,79
SU-100Y 6804,4943724250,41%1489,52
T-100 LT102119,3399423360,94%3700,53
M66555,7742122849,56%767,72
Conqueror93476,21123122366,37%4918,56
LT-432 81749,32109722359,64%4688,85
WZ-111 model 5A103826,08108821859,17%4286,75
Type 59 82393,27125420563,41%4573,20
O-I61019,2253419961,81%2264,41
T1 Heavy5295,2427019650,00%456,29
Object 277103655,38113618564,32%3992,90
IS-7103604,30115718364,48%3938,62
T-5491895,2583618359,56%2313,59
M24 Chaffee5361,2238017052,94%1335,73
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82691,34136917072,35%4230,35
IS71541,9164515560,00%2602,01
Type 64 6934,3669115152,32%2873,58
T1 Cunningham1108,8119214446,53%532,15
Kranvagn104354,78121314362,24%5187,52
M2 Medium Tank3100,2115413348,12%196,46
M47 Iron Arnie 82363,95125513368,42%3756,13
Matilda4632,6946013166,41%2612,02
Object 43092984,63121212859,38%4184,32
T14 5450,4740112745,67%858,31
AMX ELC bis5836,5757112761,42%3613,44
T110E3104057,68111512560,00%4015,71
Leopard 1103467,74101812561,60%3604,08
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 82052,82115712361,79%4934,69
Emil II93393,76127512263,11%4591,33
T-34-85M 61668,25128312272,95%4191,20
Object 430U103777,03116111968,07%4858,69
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81757,61106611761,54%4708,73
M446907,4138911650,00%1752,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92512,63104011560,87%3296,49
M1271103,5850411549,57%1558,16
E 100103778,07118611461,40%4020,47
Object 703 Version II 82417,07122911063,64%3357,49
M53/M5591751,2886410960,55%1991,40
T25 Pilot Number 1 81671,6083410449,04%3150,04
T54E193027,24109910153,47%3808,75
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103194,31102410059,00%3170,59
Škoda T 5093161,3511739763,92%4305,94
M46 Patton93451,3312969769,07%4741,40
Object 268 Version 4102989,8210269770,10%2738,16
Caernarvon82638,2612099662,50%4669,36
Manticore102052,3110619565,26%3182,22
Prototipo Standard B93381,3412489463,83%4924,54
M4A1 Revalorisé 82101,9510719257,61%3848,69
T376593,664388548,24%1609,27
VK 72.01 (K) 103515,129628453,57%2854,88
CS-63103785,5511668260,98%4133,76
Churchill III 51000,658238066,25%3290,00
Vz. 55104598,1311707954,43%4734,27
IS-271504,159097948,10%2373,42
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3226,603147746,75%1181,08
FV215b 103897,9011917360,27%4392,29
Grille5581,433247254,17%1308,74
ShPTK-TVP 100 82597,0312437164,79%4011,74
T3093068,6711107061,43%3568,53
AMX 30 1er prototype93169,9712047064,29%4224,12
KV-856901,884956855,88%1754,82
M3 Lee4110,001526648,48%202,90
Panhard EBR 9091724,919266653,03%3291,76
Object 26393023,9211096564,62%3797,32
Centurion Action X104005,9212116371,43%4631,69
T-50-2 61589,4612866371,43%6977,93
O-I Experimental5857,024536246,77%1993,95
CS-5992734,2310946256,45%3814,74
E 25 71719,7910346160,66%3609,17
IS-4104029,6811476050,00%4104,10
AMX 50 Foch92881,6812515977,97%3258,38
Object 260 103436,089955952,54%3013,07
BZ-75103694,4011645870,69%3710,33
Conqueror Gun Carriage102091,338005856,90%1943,37
Pz.Sfl. IVb4297,792045747,37%939,83
AMX M4 mle. 5193860,2314835777,19%4694,63
BZ-6892862,2311375657,14%3402,22
KV-15629,643995550,91%1414,84
T 55A 92564,429945556,36%2864,04
M415479,132835448,15%657,92
T-15061114,065265451,85%2429,67
T57 Heavy103341,8510645470,37%3129,17
60TP Lewandowskiego103916,1710895358,49%3693,13
Strv 103B103483,729245354,72%3031,60
Hummel6802,694165246,15%1138,95
50TP Tyszkiewicza93094,7711035259,62%3935,49
FV4005 Stage II102716,048585162,75%2572,87
VK 30.01 (P)62058,3013265074,00%5521,19
KV-1S6673,744525064,00%1549,48
P.43 bis61858,0412824981,63%5627,58
IS-3-II93720,4514784977,55%5079,83
CS-5381807,339584860,42%2940,82
M40/M4381528,587534852,08%1763,15
Type 586970,797704751,06%2206,96
T675831,404454759,57%2444,82
Leopard Prototyp A93201,4011684763,83%4232,24
Kampfpanzer 67103758,7811484660,87%3817,09
M18 Hellcat6965,474964553,33%1926,56
11081891,5511274472,73%2682,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4438,074974463,64%2036,68
T-345545,913754346,51%1638,45
AMX 12 t61226,8310084266,67%5993,63
Lorraine 40 t 82486,1712094273,81%3942,70
M5 Stuart485,051904136,59%3,04
WZ-111G FT93412,2813084070,00%3969,61
AMX M4 mle. 54104128,3512444065,00%4544,77
Somua SM 82813,1013214057,50%4225,06
T2071992,0512403966,67%4651,64
TVP T 50/51102885,269553855,26%2854,42
UDES 1692986,3713163868,42%4373,19
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82372,7410973876,32%3030,91
UDES 14 Alt 582051,0310683762,16%3393,65
AMX 50 B104359,4611743762,16%4509,00
Birch Gun4250,241543729,73%702,76
ST-62 Version 2 103546,2411623764,86%3354,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4436,253383652,78%1363,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681838,9410663661,11%5305,49
Panhard AMD 178B61265,469763560,00%5668,32
Spähpanzer Ru 25191946,5411903568,57%4337,41
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114427,8213463366,67%4445,47
Bisonte C45 82437,5511583348,48%2932,75
M2 Light2185,913673256,25%803,42
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71242,099133265,63%2063,18
AMX AC mle. 4882185,4511303167,74%3226,34
LHMTV81288,1610223161,29%2943,06
T-284223,102202941,38%490,17
AT 1582022,2110622955,17%2825,67
ELC EVEN 90 81250,3411402986,21%3224,32
T1 HMC259,931072850,00%178,18
T-463115,111672846,43%317,64
TNH T Vz. 5192797,4611462867,86%3129,08
WZ-12093032,2211422759,26%3957,25
P.44 Pantera82517,1513232770,37%5763,00
T2 Medium Tank274,921582657,69%288,79
AMX 50 10082441,5611332556,00%3441,03
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen103023,5210902564,00%4069,08
Concept 1B 93677,5214582576,00%4439,83
121B 103718,6011552564,00%3976,97
T25/271783,0810232466,67%3225,37
M4A1 Sherman5994,709062347,83%3776,49
Emil I82994,7413182360,87%5442,19
Centurion Mk. 7/192423,7811162360,87%3661,73
M8A14499,872842343,48%1333,07
Hotchkiss EBR71911,0013602382,61%7537,92
T95E6 103294,9610122360,87%3197,01
AMX 50 Foch B103006,0910352272,73%2842,33
Object 274a 82598,1914822180,95%4161,14
E 75 TS 82993,6713882171,43%6044,08
T-34-85 Rudy 61413,8610992171,43%3195,61
CS-4472022,7513232080,00%4790,18
M374258,302192040,00%644,17
AMX 13 9091788,509412065,00%3062,74
O-Ni71731,8010882060,00%3396,02
Centurion Mk. I81822,059782050,00%2987,26
Taschenratte113725,7512632065,00%2592,96
AMX 13 57 71916,7012812065,00%5569,02
122 TM 82693,4513842080,00%4432,17
Leo71892,3711201968,42%4209,46
Progetto M40 mod. 65102711,008831952,63%2835,90
Wespe3127,841701968,42%482,89
G.W. Panther71173,056911936,84%1700,81
M7 Priest3114,721591861,11%299,35
Covenanter5400,673301844,44%1433,30
Ho-Ri 193593,7211801861,11%4402,57
KV-261521,179891866,67%3580,74
E 50 Ausf. M103388,339851850,00%3071,18
M48A5 Patton102934,8910121883,33%2784,79
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61275,8211551788,24%3289,45
T110E4103506,659941770,59%3456,33
MT-256589,004291764,71%1863,33
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4710,538181776,47%2500,34
Tortoise94962,5918021782,35%7221,25
TVP VTU Koncept81379,068171643,75%2103,65
105 leFH18B2 51128,887251668,75%2844,47
Grille 15103968,1911491675,00%3931,21
Object 780 103891,9410611650,00%3590,44
T28 Concept 71495,759511662,50%2941,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3150,331951526,67%238,01
M26 Pershing81712,279571553,33%2459,47
Maus103848,6012301566,67%4555,58
T-505381,073921553,33%1424,76
FV20781124,877191540,00%1249,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G395,801891566,67%359,36
IS-2M 72972,67173115100,00%6215,96
Konštrukta T-34/10071668,7110531464,29%3699,35
T-4481676,649691457,14%2467,34
UDES 15/16102470,218501450,00%2001,81
Marder II397,291011428,57%37,04
XM57 82612,9311941457,14%2918,71
Škoda T 245762,236481353,85%2975,30
P.43 ter72012,9212131376,92%4408,49
Type 97 Chi-Ha3163,922221353,85%480,17
ARL 4461888,4612201361,54%5030,59
M60 103205,857831338,46%2677,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51318,0012121369,23%3841,59
Ikv 65 Alt II61270,427851258,33%2897,95
VK 100.01 (P)82846,5814091258,33%4102,72
IS-M82296,8310421258,33%3488,68
TS-5 82216,1710791266,67%2606,01
Cromwell61004,918711154,55%2539,71
Pz.Kpfw. II295,821911163,64%360,65
Crusader6668,365551136,36%2206,65
Controcarro 3 Minotauro104137,7312991181,82%4240,50
T3 HMC2103,001091136,36%198,86
AMX M4 mle. 4572393,6413311190,91%6094,73
T28 Prototype83592,3616171172,73%6918,38
EMIL 1951 82698,3614381163,64%4401,38
Strv 7461474,609361060,00%4139,16
Comet72688,4016241090,00%7422,07
Loyd Gun Carriage2125,701721080,00%919,25
VK 30.02 (M)61108,409331070,00%2876,75
XM551 Sheridan101128,209601080,00%1422,58
Object 705A102781,7010351090,00%2378,44
43 M. Toldi III 3232,903131080,00%1188,04
FV226 Contradictious 82352,5011801070,00%3076,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu51087,44990977,78%5457,93
Škoda T 2561595,111129966,67%5049,39
Ikv 90 Typ B71041,11695944,44%1483,59
E 7593568,561481988,89%4420,73
TOG II* 61636,111046933,33%3723,03
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)213,1370825,00%0,00
Strv m/425840,50830875,00%3038,02
Ikv 1035990,75867887,50%3743,37
UDES 038897,25608862,50%947,05
BDR G1 B51445,251186862,50%5017,30
AMX 13 105102511,63909850,00%3308,62
Object 70592342,631052862,50%2536,56
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82357,001323887,50%3733,10
M3 Stuart349,00198785,71%261,30
P.4351005,00966742,86%4371,18
Vickers Medium Mk. III3118,71139757,14%342,81
VK 30.01 (H)5553,14527742,86%1300,21
Churchill I5878,00628728,57%2346,72
Leichttraktor164,86133742,86%71,36
SU-86908,14621771,43%1385,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 276,14160714,29%96,70
Ikv 723404,17491666,67%1594,85
M5A1 Stuart4189,33354650,00%472,95
Sexton II3251,83274666,67%1180,89
SDP 58 Kilana82291,171098683,33%2859,36
Object 261101723,33785666,67%1487,37
T-28E with F-30 4514,50436633,33%1311,97
LT vz. 352161,60152520,00%546,39
B.U.G.I.61454,60789560,00%2504,40
Type 95 Heavy4547,60280520,00%1832,55
Cruiser Mk. IV4161,00178560,00%430,01
Pz.Kpfw. I274,20203560,00%266,19
ST vz. 394274,50175425,00%582,53
Sav m/434338,755404100,00%965,72
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro249,25153475,00%261,00
Vz. 71 Tesák101355,25940475,00%1645,22
CS-67 Szakal113378,751042450,00%2766,23
FCM 36258,50134450,00%91,53
FV230 Canopener103608,25970450,00%2796,48
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92367,251054475,00%2126,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0051333,33%0,00
D23162,00314366,67%618,34
Chi-Ni2226,334943100,00%1548,44
P26/404659,00731366,67%2218,79
VK 36.01 (H)61777,001183366,67%4825,25
DBV-152 103197,33672366,67%2445,04
SU-122A5428,33361333,33%663,15
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 62034,001162366,67%6639,43
Chimera 81914,671018366,67%2572,85
Type 1 Chi-He4290,00213250,00%743,83
Vickers Mk. E Type B226,501312100,00%261,00
Type 5 Heavy105825,501236250,00%6048,89
T-262128,00180250,00%561,09
NC 70 Błyskawica102645,0011112100,00%2328,39
SU-10181958,50811250,00%2478,82
Durchbruchswagen 24720,009962100,00%3124,51
M-V-Y104360,501297250,00%4323,97
K-91104546,5014172100,00%4781,61
Kunze Panzer 91577,50847250,00%1329,10
T-45 2174,00226250,00%740,58
Hurricane 104585,0085320,00%3957,52
AC 1 Sentinel 4514,007142100,00%2424,79
KV-5 83003,0017692100,00%5489,86
T26E5 81831,001001250,00%2555,75
AE Phase I 93326,5015562100,00%3981,99
Stinger 102535,506882100,00%1555,17
Renault FT10,006810,00%0,00
Renault Otsu10,00831100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31129,001001100,00%261,00
T-34-284967,0025651100,00%14062,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)30,003610,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3333,003701100,00%1307,88
Cruiser Mk. III3191,003551100,00%976,88
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)299,008910,00%336,76
Chieftain/T95 81157,0036310,00%1072,94
ST-II103043,0054810,00%1727,95
Object 279 early 106583,0015261100,00%6156,76
Valentine II 4742,0010491100,00%3221,35
Chrysler K GF 83434,0019741100,00%6821,54
116-F3 103823,008621100,00%2401,20
T-54 first prototype 8999,0031110,00%877,19
Char Futur 4 92796,0068110,00%2570,38
Cobra 93486,0016621100,00%4110,05
StuG IV 5636,0017710,00%1597,95
Super Hellcat 7694,0032610,00%645,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-18
Left: 2025-12-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-04
Left: 2025-11-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-12
Left: 2025-03-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-26
Left: 2025-02-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-14
Left: 2024-11-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-29
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-08-07
Left: 2024-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-23
Left: 2021-12-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-21
Left: 2021-08-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-25
Left: 2022-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-06
Left: 2023-01-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-05-11
Left: 2021-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-17
Left: 2021-08-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-29
Left: 2023-03-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-07
Left: 2021-05-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-26
Left: 2019-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-21
Left: 2020-03-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-18
Left: 2020-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-28
Left: 2020-05-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-09-27
Left: 2019-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-15
Left: 2021-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-18
Left: 2020-08-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-01
Left: 2021-03-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-30
Left: 2018-12-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-01-17
Left: 2017-08-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-12-01
Left: 2017-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-02
Left: 2015-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-18
Left: 2014-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-06
Left: 2014-11-30