MaciekVIPpro

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-04-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18014000
Ø Tier7,170,000,000,00
Victories917250,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats863347,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2091,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived437624,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed159390,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted183601,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,360,000,000,00
Capture points96570,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points101220,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience510,730,000,000,00
WN71155,140,000,000,00
WN81435,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles18014
Ø Tier7,17
Victories917250,92%
Defeats863347,92%
Draws2091,16%
Battles survived437624,29%
Tanks destroyed159390,88
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted183601,02
Damage dealt1.086,36
Capture points96570,54
Defense points101220,56
Experience510,73
WN71155,14
WN81435,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.416,430,000,000,00
Capture points426,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience583,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt2.416,43
Capture points426,00
Defense points10,14
Experience583,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted55,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.347,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience442,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws1100,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted55,00
Damage dealt1.347,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience442,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt625,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience100,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt625,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience100,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories5150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5049,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3938,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted920,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt885,510,000,000,00
Capture points2532,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4594,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience435,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories5150,00%
Defeats5049,02%
Draws10,98%
Battles survived3938,24%
Tanks destroyed480,47
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted920,90
Damage dealt885,51
Capture points2532,48
Defense points4594,50
Experience435,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles356000
Victories18351,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16345,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12735,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2370,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2050,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.035,960,000,000,00
Capture points1720,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5291,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience488,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles356
Victories18351,40%
Defeats16345,79%
Draws102,81%
Battles survived12735,67%
Tanks destroyed2370,67
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted2050,58
Damage dealt1.035,96
Capture points1720,48
Defense points5291,49
Experience488,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories5464,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4958,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1111,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.891,490,000,000,00
Capture points660,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1151,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience749,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories5464,29%
Defeats2833,33%
Draws22,38%
Battles survived4958,33%
Tanks destroyed1111,32
Destruction ratio3,17
Tanks spotted450,54
Damage dealt2.891,49
Capture points660,79
Defense points1151,37
Experience749,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (213)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-100Y 6907,7645177153,31%1665,89
T71 DA7669,9250369549,64%1539,34
S35 CA5615,4936264554,26%1597,93
M10391291,6649858049,31%1174,86
T110E3102318,0763756849,47%1764,51
T-5491350,6550954449,26%1452,39
T216416,7039052951,98%1230,56
M36 Jackson6729,9440239654,29%1341,52
T-448912,0648538749,10%1157,17
T110E5101749,9452433148,94%1384,40
BT-7 artillery 3223,5026732656,44%892,48
T9591968,6258231157,56%1935,29
FCM 36 Pak 40 3616,9653931050,65%2001,31
SU-14-171022,4739830352,48%1646,61
T328973,9848330043,00%988,74
M10 Wolverine5495,9735627454,74%1213,14
Concept 1B 91767,2178527253,31%1510,15
50TP prototyp 81589,2376726558,87%2081,64
T698956,7245426250,00%1204,95
Object 703 Version II 81562,5085225851,94%1865,89
Object 140101744,6555324847,18%1574,27
T2881387,8953923757,81%1709,86
T297910,5346623149,35%1134,79
T-34-85M 6823,3347622753,30%1432,08
T54E191550,4453222346,19%1464,62
T-34-856560,4738920952,63%1119,77
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81364,4169720952,15%1535,09
SU-14-281214,0250618151,38%1222,17
T-437577,6539418144,20%745,19
SU-86711,3431517750,28%1008,49
Object 70591934,4464516753,89%2261,13
AMX AC mle. 467822,0536716646,39%1049,47
M66602,2136916541,21%767,17
T1 Heavy5388,2830016245,06%645,06
T25 AT7927,5145316254,32%1314,71
ARL V396484,1031816241,36%737,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81372,4264316150,31%1430,18
SDP 57 Gowika71324,0866016060,63%1992,15
Super Conqueror102061,6366315848,73%1583,32
60TP Lewandowskiego102038,7461814847,30%1476,31
KV-1S6727,1747714656,85%1634,75
Tortoise91897,3372314553,79%1610,35
AE Phase I 91620,3773114351,75%1552,54
IS-3A 81663,3874313350,38%1970,71
AMX AC mle. 4881117,2648212742,52%1075,08
T-345226,9723512646,83%450,65
FV4005 Stage II101547,9054112544,80%1054,76
Churchill VII6686,2541612449,19%1357,32
E 100102045,1964712452,42%1529,65
Škoda T 56 81533,2682411959,66%1582,57
SU-122A5473,0526811451,75%1114,35
KV-856716,3340911050,00%1261,87
Object 252U Defender 81223,6266710651,89%1369,64
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81136,0969010648,11%1340,01
AMX 50 Foch92085,8164610448,08%2010,24
212A91488,9567410059,00%1471,99
Somua SM 81471,418489160,44%1716,61
IS71111,106909056,67%1638,92
Object 430U101768,456668655,81%1450,91
T3 HMC2199,262248451,19%883,02
IS-7101885,777388442,86%1483,75
Object 705A101994,795698141,98%1372,62
KV-15933,286507964,56%2345,17
M3 Lee4103,521407542,67%128,01
AMX 50 Foch B101729,685667437,84%1106,17
Churchill I5374,253127346,58%656,67
IS-381161,547307248,61%1303,36
Object 25791697,648317057,14%1669,39
M75261,272726656,06%897,96
T-45 2209,752816555,38%1091,99
Ikv 1035401,862956353,97%956,03
T28 Concept 7922,554906245,16%1246,70
T 55A 91568,907806251,61%1591,71
Excelsior 5420,973196142,62%679,34
Emil I81225,787125940,68%1280,35
FV4004 Conway91845,868175957,63%1877,25
Hotchkiss H352231,172955853,45%1197,98
50TP Tyszkiewicza92075,866255747,37%2220,83
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81215,327295757,89%1407,21
Strv S1 81332,256075637,50%1288,38
M5 Stuart467,291605543,64%36,71
IS-M81683,568275561,82%2685,72
FV217 Badger101907,288515352,83%1336,22
A-20571,491545143,14%49,76
Leo7892,465065036,00%1120,86
Somua SAu 404140,901554946,94%187,62
53TP Markowskiego81579,878394652,17%2074,50
Strv fm/211207,712604553,33%1361,31
Vz. 55101563,006154553,33%1020,15
T57 Heavy101351,964284528,89%737,89
BZ-176 81250,477434555,56%1126,50
Conqueror92267,2310484461,36%2525,38
Löwe 81240,936684148,78%1357,91
Renault UE 57372,981144050,00%90,35
AMBT 81187,905204032,50%1223,26
VK 75.01 (K) 8968,806964047,50%956,30
Emil II91563,336743946,15%1341,04
TNH T Vz. 5192157,269163956,41%2277,61
Challenger71102,115503850,00%1345,36
T1 HMC2162,431363754,05%938,13
Object 261101165,974723636,11%780,43
AT 1581370,117973557,14%1396,57
Lion 101594,945943540,00%1064,52
AT 25553,033523351,52%1331,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5349,522923342,42%741,04
SU-54240,872793161,29%576,38
T404381,933023053,33%1092,46
AMX 65 t8891,806073050,00%887,47
Bisonte C45 81371,107792951,72%1457,85
TNH 105/100081323,508472860,71%1774,83
Charioteer81333,226372740,74%1244,94
Chrysler K GF 8802,706802755,56%805,11
Marder II3230,352122661,54%706,97
XM57 81604,817832653,85%1537,06
T-50-2 6665,365912548,00%2148,68
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8942,806182548,00%998,73
T-54 first prototype 81068,046402544,00%1259,27
BT-7456,631492466,67%258,61
45TP Habicha71696,679742454,17%2793,40
M2 Medium Tank3145,171552441,67%333,90
M40/M4381016,755622441,67%855,84
AMX M4 mle. 5191101,336772441,67%742,78
105 leFH18B2 5661,004402352,17%1374,09
40TP Habicha6942,266192352,17%2279,06
BT-2260,681232250,00%110,66
Vz. 44-171115,366752236,36%1329,78
AMX 38354,451612268,18%253,27
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8408,094442245,45%494,63
StuG IV 5445,412532236,36%913,78
T56 GMC3107,001372152,38%202,83
Light Mk. VIC 2104,952122147,62%433,03
Strv 746839,955682035,00%1470,15
AMX M4 mle. 4571062,305632050,00%1451,35
M3 Stuart363,791561947,37%73,96
T-284416,683341968,42%1743,14
M127633,635471957,89%737,02
Valentine AT4494,372551947,37%1307,68
T-29 3376,583091952,63%1529,04
SU-263184,671421838,89%295,52
E 7591764,339341861,11%1721,38
Marder 38T4365,112751855,56%903,01
Strv m/425495,534141747,06%1118,95
Tiger I71136,738221560,00%1618,95
M3 Light 3119,271631540,00%338,05
ELC EVEN 90 8417,734911553,33%720,57
Tiger-Maus 91615,366921442,86%1249,05
Valentine3133,002281330,77%236,13
VK 36.01 (H)61208,256981250,00%2187,29
ARL 446596,333341241,67%790,72
M374276,922231250,00%916,43
Achilles6575,675171258,33%1013,08
Caernarvon8902,454121127,27%706,37
AT 86943,184911145,45%1823,70
M2 Light2180,202411040,00%619,56
T34 8351,403811070,00%342,76
M18 Hellcat6779,606271060,00%1506,21
SDP 44 Burza61032,89604955,56%1867,13
TL-7 91302,11625955,56%1098,65
Super Hellcat 7502,56601966,67%748,62
Kranvagn101461,63844875,00%1213,65
BZ-75101075,75678850,00%610,16
AMX M4 mle. 54101739,75532850,00%1239,26
Jagdpanzer E 90 92039,38948875,00%1567,79
MKA 2435,00423862,50%1910,33
T-463203,33185666,67%870,46
CC-46 Pancernik 92258,17706683,33%2234,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2509,00723683,33%1864,48
MS-11105,60127540,00%341,05
Panzerjäger I2174,00163560,00%606,13
Semovente M43 Bassotto6473,80443540,00%558,56
T2 Medium Tank2165,202895100,00%964,25
Renault FT AC249,4056520,00%0,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu6879,00530560,00%1289,87
T18 HMC353,4093540,00%20,94
SU-2-122 51103,80776560,00%3098,49
WZ-120-1G FT 8773,80501520,00%562,11
43 M. Toldi III 369,20138540,00%97,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I183,5067425,00%186,12
Renault FT154,50142450,00%137,56
Lago4833,25593475,00%3061,17
Black Prince7376,75435450,00%312,55
Cruiser Mk. I189,50182450,00%277,07
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2227,50294425,00%785,51
SU-85I 5976,75763450,00%2661,54
KV-220-2 5953,509984100,00%2055,10
T1 Cunningham157,001323100,00%338,99
Renault NC-31189,00154333,33%248,34
Leichttraktor186,67166366,67%390,67
Type 95 Ji-Ro6607,00261333,33%639,32
AT-FV230 Breaker111295,33630333,33%463,50
IS-2 shielded 71093,67467366,67%1490,86
T7 Combat Car 2141,33226333,33%507,92
Churchill Crocodile 61599,001101366,67%2612,14
Ikv 65 Alt II6219,50275250,00%219,68
M415338,0018420,00%268,78
T-262235,00198250,00%1157,72
AT-1285,5072250,00%159,69
Cruiser Mk. II2218,00475250,00%1045,32
KV-26465,007012100,00%774,05
T6 Medium4336,00382250,00%756,98
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2449,007392100,00%1340,02
L-60 249,50237250,00%104,56
MTLS-1G14 390,008320,00%70,98
T1E6 257,50160250,00%94,64
LTP 3156,00226250,00%656,68
4TP1209,003321100,00%1192,58
Type 97 Te-Ke 2267,0020710,00%1038,73
Grille5486,0011010,00%710,05
Chieftain Mk. 6 10375,005821100,00%261,00
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91337,0019610,00%720,92
T-127 3271,006291100,00%1241,73
Valiant 5429,004251100,00%867,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 256,004391100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-04-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-04-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-08-08
Left: 2017-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-21
Left: 2015-06-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-25
Left: 2016-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-25
Left: 2016-07-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-09
Left: 2017-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-06
Left: 2016-10-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-17
Left: 2018-03-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-05-06
Left: 2020-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-10
Left: 2017-04-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-26
Left: 2017-11-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-03-26
Left: 2015-03-25