Mangooll

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles267880027
Ø Tier8,870,000,009,19
Victories1574958,79%00,00%00,00%1762,96%
Defeats1056939,45%00,00%00,00%1037,04%
Draws4701,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived983836,73%00,00%00,00%829,63%
Tanks destroyed377581,4100,0000,00331,22
Destruction ratio2,230,000,001,74
Tanks spotted328451,2300,0000,00441,63
Damage dealt2.534,190,000,003.395,37
Capture points110980,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points112890,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience1.022,970,000,001.240,15
WN71819,900,000,001977,68
WN83039,710,000,006343,62
Total
Battles26788
Ø Tier8,87
Victories1574958,79%
Defeats1056939,45%
Draws4701,75%
Battles survived983836,73%
Tanks destroyed377581,41
Destruction ratio2,23
Tanks spotted328451,23
Damage dealt2.534,19
Capture points110980,41
Defense points112890,42
Experience1.022,97
WN71819,90
WN83039,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles27
Ø Tier9,19
Victories1762,96%
Defeats1037,04%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived829,63%
Tanks destroyed331,22
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted441,63
Damage dealt3.395,37
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.240,15
WN71977,68
WN86343,62
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles741000
Victories42256,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28738,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws324,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30641,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7160,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7040,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.560,760,000,000,00
Capture points4310,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10051,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience913,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles741
Victories42256,95%
Defeats28738,73%
Draws324,32%
Battles survived30641,30%
Tanks destroyed7160,97
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted7040,95
Damage dealt2.560,76
Capture points4310,58
Defense points10051,36
Experience913,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories1275,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed161,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.513,440,000,000,00
Capture points10,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.094,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories1275,00%
Defeats425,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived956,25%
Tanks destroyed161,00
Destruction ratio2,29
Tanks spotted110,69
Damage dealt1.513,44
Capture points10,06
Defense points00,00
Experience1.094,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3069000
Victories158751,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats143146,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws511,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived119338,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25400,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33061,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.939,950,000,000,00
Capture points45421,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points85292,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience829,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles3069
Victories158751,71%
Defeats143146,63%
Draws511,66%
Battles survived119338,87%
Tanks destroyed25400,83
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted33061,08
Damage dealt1.939,95
Capture points45421,48
Defense points85292,78
Experience829,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles900000
Victories35539,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53559,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22024,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7170,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7250,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.271,080,000,000,00
Capture points5000,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points14141,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience705,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles900
Victories35539,44%
Defeats53559,44%
Draws101,11%
Battles survived22024,44%
Tanks destroyed7170,80
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted7250,81
Damage dealt2.271,08
Capture points5000,56
Defense points14141,57
Experience705,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (271)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M4A1 Revalorisé 81746,15862134754,49%2469,05
Leopard 1103636,9099479856,39%3749,51
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82209,89116672863,05%3215,87
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82003,23110955861,11%3264,36
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82418,98119255263,22%3643,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82513,04107454460,66%3347,63
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81832,3378553251,32%2303,64
TVP T 50/51103450,24101352456,49%3553,42
M54 Renegade 82369,38119751162,82%3237,03
Kranvagn103447,16110545259,96%3576,81
Object 277103112,17101243956,72%3141,17
Object 907 103167,43108242160,57%3117,08
Vz. 55103500,71109141758,75%3267,75
ShPTK-TVP 100 82512,13115238462,50%3528,88
Škoda T 56 82423,86120033566,27%2844,71
Object 430U102392,5483633449,70%2052,15
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81855,6198332854,88%2767,60
Panhard EBR 105101570,8488732456,17%2252,05
Object 140102440,3281231753,63%2220,01
CS-63103044,01101430957,61%3114,27
CS-52 LIS 82323,04115828962,63%3715,16
FV4005 Stage II103058,2383827856,12%2835,50
60TP Lewandowskiego103388,89106926962,83%3239,09
Lion 103345,70103326264,50%3434,36
IS-7103192,68106624657,72%3251,83
M48A5 Patton103076,91102122362,78%3082,12
T57 Heavy103501,50104321658,80%3287,67
M47 Iron Arnie 82282,71122420864,90%3604,50
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81939,38117420361,58%3136,38
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103614,42120220265,84%4164,62
AMX 50 B103716,05106619656,63%3689,40
M53/M5591225,5470419451,55%1108,72
STB-1103015,93104119362,18%2978,89
T110E5103881,98123218264,29%4004,66
Concept No. 5103283,4699817859,55%3116,21
E 7592780,99116717667,05%3382,20
STA-2 81839,87103317554,86%2919,10
Leopard 120 Verbessert113540,70103516855,95%3510,15
T77 82169,55104116457,93%2832,22
E 50 Ausf. M103647,94110215957,23%4081,68
T-5491141,9667615650,00%1059,83
Centurion Action X103496,96108314860,81%3680,07
T92 HMC101406,3162614842,57%1062,79
M-V-Y103575,61119214863,51%3731,00
Super Conqueror103487,12111414658,22%3491,72
ELC EVEN 90 8886,6099014563,45%2220,05
Manticore101360,8492713957,55%2049,82
XM69 Hacker114067,92117613661,76%3696,97
Coccodrillo 103653,50111213557,78%3494,15
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103270,0396813552,59%3445,35
Strv 103B103297,5189313252,27%2663,07
BZ-176 82328,62118913265,91%2749,88
Concept 1B 93096,06127812868,75%3383,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102866,7599112661,90%3085,47
Ho-Ri 3103353,8488012649,21%2841,35
Progetto M40 mod. 65102855,1295612357,72%3015,94
AMX M4 mle. 54103729,27119112171,07%3862,58
Grille 15103322,5488012058,33%2780,86
IS-382053,97103311956,30%2810,65
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103246,92100911856,78%2890,39
Object 279 early 103464,41113411860,17%2985,16
TNH T Vz. 5192743,64105311655,17%3092,59
T9592226,7394511659,48%2201,09
CS-5992366,32103011562,61%2765,23
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103736,12121011366,37%3772,23
GSOR 1008 82375,98105211356,64%2929,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92051,0990111050,00%2431,24
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82018,28104410956,88%2613,67
SFAC 105 82255,2891710950,46%2592,53
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81063,1783910852,78%2573,18
DBV-152 103429,9094710759,81%2658,83
Strv 103-092960,8898810656,60%2962,19
M40/M4381285,1376710658,49%1407,95
Leopard Prototyp A92898,45114010566,67%3561,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681106,0185910554,29%2433,01
P.44 Pantera81834,4299610257,84%3033,73
Type 6192777,76108510158,42%3484,06
Tiger II82316,52113910062,00%3309,72
T-832 82545,03139710074,00%3992,82
CS-5381713,099039948,48%2826,33
T-127 3421,756039967,68%2116,65
114 SP2 103078,698509957,58%2427,29
Caliban 81862,9110279862,24%2429,67
Panhard EBR 9091446,0710089663,54%2830,26
BZ-72-1 103078,869739655,21%3182,31
Durendal 103318,5410129657,29%2980,33
Object 25792409,2910729362,37%2608,39
Type 59 82689,2213979062,22%4794,75
IS71572,979718855,68%2651,27
Conqueror92743,2611888865,91%3100,73
BZT-70 104116,7411368763,22%3720,58
T110E3102901,609758763,22%2506,71
T-1092266,018938648,84%2404,23
Škoda T 5092811,5610978567,06%3529,52
T-448876,005868540,00%933,47
E 100102907,359598154,32%2589,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93045,629928156,79%3076,99
FV4004 Conway92647,569558061,25%2833,41
Spähpanzer Ru 25191294,849718056,25%2519,17
Emil II92794,3011567960,76%3442,09
Indien-Panzer81926,789017941,77%2704,16
AMX 50 12092689,7810287757,14%2981,02
TNH 105/100081812,999537653,95%2506,18
M1271082,877397548,00%1364,86
T2881890,659127450,00%2359,80
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81527,539777454,05%2120,72
DZT-159 92351,6810497462,16%2696,09
UDES 0381946,518547350,68%2520,05
AMX 13 57 GF 71291,7412647368,49%3790,35
T803113927,9011657356,16%3210,13
50TP Tyszkiewicza92445,319997252,78%2600,85
UDES 15/16103424,7811217266,67%3462,43
Black Rock 114239,1312267258,33%3475,51
Ho-Ri 193022,4910907164,79%3018,05
Object 43091945,699106860,29%1989,55
Object 260 103180,959796653,03%2897,15
212A91370,707726457,81%1240,16
M-VI-Y92145,289716460,94%2280,43
AMBT 82170,3810096456,25%3109,20
M46 Patton92323,1111006269,35%2750,93
XM66F 82485,3912196269,35%3377,98
Emil I82182,8010226149,18%2614,76
Strv K 92568,2310916160,66%2913,06
IS-3A Peregrine 82150,3312066163,93%2697,81
M10 RBFM 51119,499766167,21%2964,27
Object 452K 103448,759846048,33%3263,78
LPT-67 Šelma91696,758805952,54%2844,95
AMX M4 mle. 5192701,4811195860,34%2825,89
Kunze Panzer 92469,5710205860,34%2747,05
Monkey King 102673,389285855,17%2673,08
53TP Markowskiego82043,7210385750,88%3002,77
M-III-Y82009,9310845756,14%2922,55
E 75 TS 82456,1612435667,86%3870,61
STA-181952,0911075567,27%3397,37
M446870,415765437,04%1373,35
BZ-75103434,4710185347,17%3469,48
T-4371121,737565253,85%1953,97
M-II-Y71676,6710465253,85%2418,02
AAT60 82902,1213765267,31%4494,51
Caernarvon82237,0211615158,82%3213,49
AMX 13 757980,927465143,14%2102,81
P.43 bis61218,089385074,00%2990,74
XM57 82218,3010165052,00%2394,49
Charioteer Nomad 82556,6411245068,00%3438,22
T-34-856577,555064944,90%937,29
FV230 Canopener103942,1012924973,47%3708,44
SMV CC-6782026,489844850,00%2645,58
Vz. 60S Dravec 103638,4411944864,58%2992,55
Type 71103774,1711774864,58%4148,17
Centurion Mk. 7/192936,1911884763,83%3962,51
Ho-Ri 282245,3010694759,57%3274,70
M10392890,4312674780,85%3537,78
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82424,1110744660,87%3666,24
T25 AT71599,078054551,11%2283,40
E 5093200,9612084562,22%3751,44
Vz. 64 Blesk81107,598004456,82%1962,24
T54E193051,7510654440,91%3423,03
Object 252U 82246,3911414459,09%3043,19
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9833,649824465,91%1456,31
Maus103796,8813514374,42%4454,68
Obsidian 81895,4311574259,52%3015,96
Charioteer81926,349054156,10%2704,60
AMX 13 909969,307564035,00%1434,71
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292798,4511034060,00%2941,23
T-100 LT101393,609594057,50%1972,02
S-517729,926403961,54%903,02
AMX 50 Foch B103966,6711403971,79%3862,83
Type 63 82006,4511053855,26%2671,14
Cobra 92350,6110053868,42%2620,03
Škoda T 2561406,789633759,46%3460,41
Leo71424,868383751,35%2327,18
VK 30.01 (P)61401,089423759,46%3161,32
SU-130PM 82711,8611733770,27%3237,66
121103517,3911103666,67%3648,06
CS-67 Szakal112947,2810303661,11%2610,39
Tiger I72304,9713073562,86%4050,43
45TP Habicha71694,8010073554,29%2816,26
Versuchspanzer 5792992,3411113551,43%2943,86
GSOR 1010 FB 82769,2912213565,71%4641,97
Centurion Mk. I81895,4710833464,71%3094,71
Hotchkiss EBR71109,129723464,71%3323,28
TBT 92847,5311243458,82%3052,92
T3282595,4512603360,61%4298,08
HWK 128717,398283360,61%1349,25
P.43 ter71359,9110053268,75%2644,66
Prototipo Standard B92133,6310913278,13%2358,97
UDES 14 Alt 582160,3111493268,75%3716,74
Panhard AMD 178B6821,918973275,00%3400,57
Jagdpanzer E 90 93257,8411703265,63%3436,84
AE Phase I 92155,9110453259,38%2308,47
Chieftain Mk. 6 103500,0610653158,06%3579,17
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101870,526803129,03%2143,36
M10 Wolverine51277,837843060,00%3588,83
UDES 1692627,6611372958,62%3291,97
M26 Pershing81800,1010132951,72%2736,55
Spähpanzer SP I C71128,219562965,52%2786,82
Leox 92783,6910542958,62%2936,82
T6981713,469812853,57%2911,52
Bisonte C45 82100,0012072867,86%3010,86
T-34-85M 61747,4312062864,29%4085,63
Škoda T 1771181,4810202762,96%3482,06
Ashigaru 103157,9610352770,37%2684,00
VK 72.01 (K) 103893,6311072755,56%3123,06
Type 5 Chi-Ri71686,2310032657,69%3565,52
VK 16.02 Leopard5876,687822576,00%4021,09
AMX 12 t61317,1210062556,00%5563,45
SU-86707,706122343,48%871,24
STK-2112914,3510252352,17%2019,28
Taschenratte114516,2613102356,52%3332,19
T-345687,595672245,45%2358,97
Pawlack Tank61418,8610902281,82%3262,80
AMX 50 10082202,909642157,14%2771,79
Vz. 44-171471,7110612176,19%2326,69
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82285,2910112161,90%3275,44
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92918,0512822171,43%3403,36
M36 Jackson61468,9510452085,00%3554,92
LTG71025,309702045,00%2817,13
M8A14583,005351968,42%1873,51
Char Mle. 75 91015,266921947,37%1290,40
56TP 82190,0510871963,16%2966,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4523,834751855,56%1914,78
VK 30.02 (M)61808,7811281855,56%4883,93
AMX 13 105102152,898321838,89%2915,43
E 65 Zwilling 81744,4410741866,67%1931,49
P.435836,006431752,94%2729,12
Black Prince71873,9412481764,71%3951,89
FV4025 Contriver113793,7612041752,94%2912,45
Bofors Tornvagn 82295,0011521758,82%2941,17
Ambassador 92996,1812821782,35%2897,29
Strv 7461353,568851662,50%3072,38
K-91103688,7510281656,25%3205,59
Jagdtiger Prototype 82540,1912291675,00%3027,76
T95E6 102723,1310821675,00%2809,20
T2071992,6712431573,33%4325,24
MT-256840,538161566,67%3230,38
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93202,938921526,67%3095,72
Executor113293,9311161573,33%2460,19
VK 28.016992,649041457,14%4309,19
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82495,7110031450,00%2722,57
40TP Habicha61265,468391369,23%3244,51
T110E4104261,6912181384,62%4100,08
Nergal 82438,9211751353,85%3096,49
B.U.G.I.61691,459931172,73%3707,06
UDES 03 Alt 3 92604,189661163,64%2777,79
KR-1112951,558171136,36%1662,68
FV217 Badger103009,107041020,00%2339,66
Waffenträger auf E 100103814,009601070,00%2444,45
TS-54 81647,4011441070,00%2048,07
Stridsyxa 82273,9010701020,00%2889,52
Vz. 62 Jasan 92629,22904944,44%2070,90
Yong Bing 93180,441113944,44%3565,78
BZ-58-2 92336,711057771,43%2875,17
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3806,141017771,43%2683,21
Primo Victoria 8888,71703728,57%930,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5520,43485771,43%1586,75
King Tiger (Captured) 71671,431160771,43%3128,63
FV226 Contradictious 81665,711102785,71%1712,30
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81517,40665540,00%1258,25
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8997,00450560,00%1100,27
Lago M38 3269,00399560,00%690,41
P26/4041091,75739450,00%4937,19
Buryan 93941,251221450,00%4296,81
WZ-132-1102315,33701333,33%2623,53
KV-1 shielded 5823,0011062100,00%1872,06
Stone Sentinel 81412,50940250,00%1526,10
Prototipo 6 84221,502082250,00%6823,85
Projet Louis 91597,00940250,00%2609,85
Lorraine 120 Alby 81923,50853250,00%1784,55
WZ-111 81584,0011181100,00%1621,30
Super Hellcat 71951,0012091100,00%3730,99
SPHT 93621,0085510,00%3092,14

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-07
Left: 2026-10-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-06-19
Left: 2026-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-14
Left: 2026-06-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-04
Left: 2026-06-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-30
Left: 2026-06-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-25
Left: 2026-04-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-21
Left: 2026-03-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-17
Left: 2026-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-29
Left: 2025-12-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-28
Left: 2025-11-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2022-04-26
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-21
Left: 2023-01-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-27
Left: 2021-01-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-05-06
Left: 2022-04-05