MarsMan2

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26062000
Ø Tier8,460,000,000,00
Victories1389053,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1184845,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3241,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived694026,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260671,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350611,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.807,120,000,000,00
Capture points105800,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points127030,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience796,170,000,000,00
WN71407,260,000,000,00
WN82064,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles26062
Ø Tier8,46
Victories1389053,30%
Defeats1184845,46%
Draws3241,24%
Battles survived694026,63%
Tanks destroyed260671,00
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted350611,35
Damage dealt1.807,12
Capture points105800,41
Defense points127030,49
Experience796,17
WN71407,26
WN82064,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2147,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1431,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.733,450,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience715,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2147,73%
Defeats2250,00%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1431,82%
Tanks destroyed310,70
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted340,77
Damage dealt1.733,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience715,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.622,640,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.056,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories872,73%
Defeats327,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed121,09
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted80,73
Damage dealt1.622,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.056,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt44,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience91,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted70,78
Damage dealt44,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience91,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.194,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience193,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt1.194,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience193,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories3438,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5056,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2123,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1191,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt780,130,000,000,00
Capture points1171,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1311,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience474,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories3438,20%
Defeats5056,18%
Draws55,62%
Battles survived2123,60%
Tanks destroyed530,60
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1191,34
Damage dealt780,13
Capture points1171,31
Defense points1311,47
Experience474,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1230,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2769,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived615,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted411,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.256,380,000,000,00
Capture points280,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience423,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1230,77%
Defeats2769,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived615,38%
Tanks destroyed200,51
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted411,05
Damage dealt1.256,38
Capture points280,72
Defense points00,00
Experience423,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (258)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1102806,96848104953,67%2587,08
Panhard EBR 105101607,5078692352,44%2064,89
Object 277102632,5689365355,28%2465,78
FV4005 Stage II102040,8871364650,93%1620,07
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81505,3674663449,84%1682,43
ISU-15281826,2976761550,73%2300,21
Super Conqueror103134,64100060357,71%2925,13
Object 268 Version 4102360,3784060054,67%1894,48
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81987,04100154555,41%2706,16
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81792,7197051856,37%2372,16
Centurion Action X102337,8384647954,70%2245,12
TVP T 50/51102324,0182242952,68%2128,58
Grille 15102276,0970039952,13%1735,52
Kranvagn102964,8296039656,82%2756,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102553,3595039161,64%2498,76
E 7592227,6996038158,79%2454,56
Cromwell6984,5683836958,81%2722,60
Jagdpanzer E 100102225,1170936949,59%1622,42
Centurion Mk. 7/191966,8390136157,34%2377,68
E 50 Ausf. M102477,9883434249,12%2149,64
Leopard Prototyp A91770,6076831749,53%1750,64
T110E5102599,1686031453,18%2177,57
M60 102697,5487231454,14%2602,93
T2971650,6196328758,54%2697,04
E 100102455,5883428452,11%2015,77
T57 Heavy102318,8784827854,32%1910,72
Tiger I71117,1069427752,71%1538,41
Object 430U102199,4178226845,52%1831,63
Tiger II81450,8577526347,91%1750,86
Char Futur 4 92602,62102725657,03%2756,55
IS-3A 81540,7091925356,52%1789,39
Vz. 55103619,64108225162,95%3546,75
Comet71147,0586222556,00%2373,65
AMX 50 B103022,8283422347,53%2567,05
IS-7102792,0591322357,40%2603,15
T110E4102623,8481921857,80%2078,91
T-34-8561129,6582421060,95%2778,29
LT-432 8997,0076520553,66%1919,99
M10391980,7789120253,47%2250,84
Panhard EBR 909672,6167219849,49%900,82
AMX 13 57 7968,1383719751,78%2005,78
KV-261140,4478719456,19%2274,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65102607,0284819153,93%2280,61
StuG III Ausf. G5463,3936918357,38%1116,05
Object 703 Version II 81657,4498517659,09%2066,66
IS71508,2194117160,82%2759,86
SU-15271323,1375917157,31%2205,05
KV-8561007,7768717146,78%1976,19
Škoda T 56 82414,67109516860,12%2955,04
Object 252U Defender 81499,0784216152,17%1637,60
Object 140101873,6580915954,72%1604,39
Jagdpanther7976,4463515356,21%1335,54
Jagdpanzer IV6550,5341714953,02%923,36
Centurion Mk. I81363,2084714658,22%2035,72
Ferdinand81370,6772314454,17%1572,27
SU-130PM 81662,0477314247,89%1771,34
Object 268101848,6463014043,57%1222,54
121B 102870,0593213258,33%2636,24
Indien-Panzer81404,0083313152,67%2016,46
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4329,8026412852,34%858,31
Škoda T 5091336,0365412643,65%1041,57
T-5492161,7398012453,23%2620,41
T110E3102530,7077912346,34%1834,17
VK 36.01 (H)6698,8159012047,50%1297,84
T-4481383,5186111858,47%2135,73
M53/M5591235,8860511442,98%959,36
Object 70492205,3179211256,25%2013,30
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5333,1738610947,71%792,23
Object 25792167,98100210957,80%2529,39
Emil II91873,9586710551,43%1814,78
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81318,8882410454,81%1672,33
SU-855473,4739810255,88%1052,22
Conqueror Gun Carriage101358,0558810148,51%984,63
T3281708,4496110060,00%2313,45
M66877,766489946,46%1548,95
T-345500,115009654,17%1463,79
VK 75.01 (K) 81145,817809556,84%1323,73
M54 Renegade 81674,499249358,06%2002,79
Cromwell B 6999,578459150,55%2389,80
HWK 1281073,667808648,84%2059,04
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81019,957448652,33%1276,95
E 5092900,1110428550,59%3269,12
T-4371082,798168453,57%1906,64
VK 28.016422,635698441,67%1105,67
T-109922,186598344,58%680,13
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101384,646998344,58%1543,45
HWK 30 8784,576878354,22%1471,43
STB-1102836,408728253,66%2535,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4331,325138151,85%1268,38
Konštrukta T-34/10071025,536878047,50%1693,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4139,441958041,25%123,45
M8A14359,693898042,50%851,85
AE Phase I 92717,0310977959,49%3140,66
TNH T Vz. 5192473,049987650,00%2708,42
E 75 TS 81507,558347655,26%1830,68
T1 Heavy5620,215727347,95%1404,78
Caernarvon Action X 81286,938897252,78%1813,19
Type 6192088,799677159,15%2388,76
M18 Hellcat61024,757587163,38%2326,06
T71 DA71043,777477050,00%2622,98
T675546,415446952,17%1446,19
Object 26391633,207166944,93%1376,05
FV215b (183) 101588,565946650,00%1101,45
Spähpanzer SP I C71256,099516564,62%3174,59
TVP VTU Koncept8892,085856445,31%1046,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91895,978796352,38%2184,58
M46 Patton KR 81447,529226352,38%2139,90
Sherman Firefly6831,236696254,84%1621,24
Conqueror92358,5210376266,13%2535,39
Panther71289,979136154,10%2353,49
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8771,406915851,72%1360,11
60TP Lewandowskiego103040,657755438,89%2153,58
SU-10061046,466515448,15%1955,18
M40/M4381028,306175446,30%1004,35
T26E5 81302,728815451,85%1752,09
WZ-111 model 5A103087,299295246,15%2870,57
VK 30.01 (D)6719,406475248,08%1599,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5230,474355147,06%527,01
Lorraine 40 t 81106,576865145,10%1138,85
Marder II3176,941875052,00%430,86
FV4004 Conway91586,828235066,00%1642,40
T376533,356024944,90%1548,48
113103063,759254850,00%2760,23
T-54 ltwt.91216,427744843,75%1808,79
AMX 50 10081116,346704744,68%1054,38
M3 Stuart3181,853494656,52%728,90
VK 30.02 (D)7990,638074355,81%1902,52
KV-15441,604504247,62%794,07
Spähpanzer Ru 2519768,526574250,00%1007,40
Lansen C 81228,936854235,71%1274,74
SU-122-44 71217,127084254,76%1730,02
TL-1 LPC 81027,417004151,22%1407,89
M446760,606024055,00%1217,34
Sherman III5552,795683852,63%1694,81
Super Hellcat 7864,006343754,05%1260,47
TS-5 81227,507713650,00%1283,40
Bretagne Panther 61344,3110443655,56%2978,70
Crusader6310,094493461,76%926,93
Marder 38T4398,944373455,88%1121,69
T92 HMC101197,505633243,75%848,65
Chrysler K GF 81194,197263148,39%1271,07
AMX 13 7571054,137913056,67%2578,83
TOG II* 6977,636693053,33%1621,12
Panther II81299,578562867,86%1969,31
LHMTV8689,717622867,86%1364,43
M2 Light267,351482642,31%31,19
Covenanter5203,153892657,69%586,55
Škoda T 27 81137,386962657,69%1409,33
Type 4 Chi-To6858,607932572,00%1934,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3140,761652548,00%273,26
Jagdtiger91439,547342458,33%1201,81
Object 43091298,177392450,00%1161,50
BT-7 artillery 3593,546822445,83%2713,88
AMX M4 mle. 49 8655,675752437,50%477,85
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2131,432442326,09%469,60
Strv 746679,304772343,48%1045,16
Grille5412,133802352,17%785,47
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101602,395382343,48%963,50
Tiger (P)71291,777822259,09%1938,76
Caliban 81554,648712240,91%1894,70
SU-76I 3442,815682166,67%1229,32
M10 RBFM 5778,527392152,38%1851,65
T28 Prototype8810,754892025,00%609,75
Type 59 G 8896,426491936,84%865,26
P.43 bis6852,266531952,63%1688,63
A-20590,532491947,37%104,63
IS-381273,008521957,89%1393,98
FV2078962,685891936,84%975,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81275,006461947,37%1301,69
SU-100Y 6816,265391942,11%1284,24
BT-74122,281991822,22%159,40
CS-63102279,069271877,78%2109,12
M24 Chaffee5357,726621872,22%1352,76
M-IV-Y 81957,2210501861,11%2432,34
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6705,946391844,44%1158,12
STA-181192,887771758,82%1836,30
AMX ELC bis5510,125241764,71%2090,02
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81570,889021741,18%2215,72
Strv m/425602,634661643,75%1507,89
Panzerjäger I273,001001650,00%90,97
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3221,313111625,00%949,57
IS-2 shielded 71159,197231637,50%1373,45
Emil I81121,807931566,67%1319,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51082,878871580,00%3725,91
Matilda IV 5547,206001560,00%1494,95
WZ-111 model 1-491346,869681471,43%1426,78
T-262195,003421457,14%1145,70
Pz.Sfl. IVc5479,864361450,00%1075,22
Leo7859,546061338,46%1094,58
T-463194,922871346,15%659,54
Cruiser Mk. II2290,773351338,46%1415,53
VK 168.01 (P) 8993,387231361,54%1051,09
Type 62 7612,675641241,67%1251,20
Type 5 Chi-Ri7743,425841225,00%1065,24
AMX M4 mle. 457477,504891250,00%430,94
BT-22105,641141127,27%244,46
P.44 Pantera8781,275591154,55%787,05
MT-256706,555011118,18%2248,74
T-284159,802551040,00%226,52
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2422,306911080,00%2237,87
Lago4252,67399944,44%687,76
Leichttraktor169,00186966,67%303,37
M3 Lee4299,22323944,44%996,90
T25/271489,78865966,67%2316,67
GSOR the TANK 92461,44929955,56%2614,50
Strv K 91836,89821944,44%1758,76
Strv m/40L3242,25397862,50%957,48
M4A1 Sherman5687,38607850,00%1711,90
AMX 12 t6709,50609862,50%1897,17
Löwe 81261,50823850,00%1356,80
Sexton I 3179,25231850,00%474,39
T28 Concept 7801,25501850,00%1030,25
Pz.Kpfw. II247,4391714,29%0,00
ARL 446492,43318714,29%594,41
T56 GMC3139,57247728,57%233,96
StuG IV 5380,43302728,57%740,99
T1 Cunningham1239,67200616,67%1324,40
Matilda4553,83459633,33%1594,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu547,50266666,67%261,08
Cruiser Mk. IV4133,67290666,67%408,37
T14 5377,80514540,00%486,06
AT-12133,20149540,00%304,44
VK 100.01 (P)8820,60661540,00%744,16
Tetrarch 265,8072520,00%51,65
B14290,25197425,00%528,93
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68537,25515450,00%783,75
T-116 3420,75594450,00%2163,21
Hotchkiss H35289,33249333,33%157,06
Sturmpanzer I Bison3362,00433366,67%1736,09
CS-5381669,3311313100,00%2754,68
M2 Medium Tank3116,008030,00%173,27
Cruiser Mk. I1395,00437366,67%2416,27
Cruiser Mk. III3302,335303100,00%1751,91
FV4202 81223,33901333,33%1298,90
M56 Scorpion 71404,33649333,33%1968,71
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7740,0026030,00%717,58
AMX 38312,00233250,00%92,23
BDR G1 B5342,50376250,00%517,22
AT 25621,00522250,00%1243,90
M4 Improved 5723,007672100,00%2444,89
T-50-2 6255,506062100,00%702,91
Matilda Black Prince 5262,00275250,00%476,62
FV201 (A45) 7740,007302100,00%932,72
Sherman VC Firefly 6429,00384250,00%582,60
Valiant 5532,50547250,00%1090,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5518,50508250,00%1218,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I1162,002731100,00%885,19
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2635,0010731100,00%6029,33
Renault FT10,001451100,00%261,00
Škoda T 256200,0018510,00%76,58
Type 97 Te-Ke 296,0012010,00%196,66
Carro d'assalto P.887585,007801100,00%813,71
Caernarvon8427,008361100,00%421,17
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 661,0013210,00%0,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 60,0014710,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2216,004111100,00%1230,58
LTP 30,003310,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3323,008091100,00%1843,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-13
Left: 2020-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-08
Left: 2020-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-01
Left: 2020-07-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-06
Left: 2020-04-06
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-08-29
Left: 2021-10-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-26
Left: 2021-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-21
Left: 2020-08-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-30
Left: 2020-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-24
Left: 2020-10-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-10-12
Left: 2021-11-25
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-02-11
Left: 2020-03-29