Matas03

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-01-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50250081344
Ø Tier8,250,009,799,54
Victories3023960,18%00,00%5264,20%21462,21%
Defeats1936038,53%00,00%2530,86%12235,47%
Draws6511,30%00,00%44,94%82,33%
Battles survived1993839,68%00,00%3745,68%13840,12%
Tanks destroyed692851,3800,001411,745461,59
Destruction ratio2,290,003,202,65
Tanks spotted746751,4900,001131,404321,26
Damage dealt2.390,330,003.641,403.470,00
Capture points168190,3300,0000,00110,03
Defense points334770,6700,0020,02310,09
Experience910,480,001.218,961.206,07
WN71942,810,002136,612048,66
WN83232,510,004172,663871,44
Total
Battles50250
Ø Tier8,25
Victories3023960,18%
Defeats1936038,53%
Draws6511,30%
Battles survived1993839,68%
Tanks destroyed692851,38
Destruction ratio2,29
Tanks spotted746751,49
Damage dealt2.390,33
Capture points168190,33
Defense points334770,67
Experience910,48
WN71942,81
WN83232,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles81
Ø Tier9,79
Victories5264,20%
Defeats2530,86%
Draws44,94%
Battles survived3745,68%
Tanks destroyed1411,74
Destruction ratio3,20
Tanks spotted1131,40
Damage dealt3.641,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,02
Experience1.218,96
WN72136,61
WN84172,66
Past 30 days
Battles344
Ø Tier9,54
Victories21462,21%
Defeats12235,47%
Draws82,33%
Battles survived13840,12%
Tanks destroyed5461,59
Destruction ratio2,65
Tanks spotted4321,26
Damage dealt3.470,00
Capture points110,03
Defense points310,09
Experience1.206,07
WN72048,66
WN83871,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles695000
Victories43162,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25436,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32346,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5450,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6760,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.196,260,000,000,00
Capture points6490,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3720,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience931,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles695
Victories43162,01%
Defeats25436,55%
Draws101,44%
Battles survived32346,47%
Tanks destroyed5450,78
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted6760,97
Damage dealt2.196,26
Capture points6490,93
Defense points3720,54
Experience931,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed101,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt680,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points111,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience391,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed101,43
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted131,86
Damage dealt680,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points111,57
Experience391,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles145000
Victories7753,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6846,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7350,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1290,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1280,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.342,970,000,000,00
Capture points2621,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10497,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience654,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles145
Victories7753,10%
Defeats6846,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7350,34%
Tanks destroyed1290,89
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted1280,88
Damage dealt1.342,97
Capture points2621,81
Defense points10497,23
Experience654,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3004000
Victories185261,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats113737,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived144648,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23760,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27290,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.808,260,000,000,00
Capture points51971,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points86502,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience889,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles3004
Victories185261,65%
Defeats113737,85%
Draws150,50%
Battles survived144648,14%
Tanks destroyed23760,79
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted27290,91
Damage dealt1.808,26
Capture points51971,73
Defense points86502,88
Experience889,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36040817
Victories215059,66%00,00%337,50%423,53%
Defeats143039,68%00,00%562,50%1270,59%
Draws240,67%00,00%00,00%15,88%
Battles survived154042,73%00,00%225,00%423,53%
Tanks destroyed30360,8400,0020,2580,47
Destruction ratio1,470,000,330,62
Tanks spotted26680,7400,0030,3870,41
Damage dealt2.400,480,001.828,631.899,71
Capture points22310,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points16840,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience976,510,00648,50519,71
Total
Battles3604
Victories215059,66%
Defeats143039,68%
Draws240,67%
Battles survived154042,73%
Tanks destroyed30360,84
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted26680,74
Damage dealt2.400,48
Capture points22310,62
Defense points16840,47
Experience976,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt1.828,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience648,50
Past 30 days
Battles17
Victories423,53%
Defeats1270,59%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed80,47
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted70,41
Damage dealt1.899,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience519,71
Anzeigen

Tanks (430)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 5092755,37978100059,30%3490,04
M48A5 Patton102716,6278596657,56%2715,29
E 100102862,7380887958,70%2804,76
Leopard 1103740,79105782965,26%3964,07
Super Conqueror103625,43108575861,08%3743,15
T 55A 92675,5497768159,62%3424,42
Panhard EBR 105101750,3184166959,64%2829,63
E 7592167,2868260660,89%2538,64
Object 140102860,9092560657,43%2995,95
STB-1103254,4897657257,87%3493,11
Object 260 103087,30100156964,67%2921,99
Tiger II81428,0956756152,23%1834,72
Object 277102812,7788154658,24%2926,79
KV-261059,2459054458,64%2213,84
CS-52 LIS 82172,88101452558,67%3372,73
T9592556,4374852262,84%2760,58
AMX 50 B103658,56106249164,36%3830,24
Tiger I71046,9754642849,07%1484,07
CS-63103527,04109842462,97%3837,09
Leopard Prototyp A93074,83103541464,49%4100,27
M53/M5591692,0667338251,57%1723,43
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103706,64107338164,57%4079,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92954,3398737164,15%3232,71
M46 Patton92317,5877735352,97%2774,27
IS-381644,9365235253,98%2170,98
WZ-111 model 5A103650,17112235165,24%3693,74
M60 103699,58110532465,12%4061,34
114 SP2 103611,7593431561,27%2960,41
AMX ELC bis5540,4648631461,78%2542,52
Kranvagn103697,93110931259,94%3769,16
Schwarzpanzer 58 81790,5094230456,91%2778,36
T-4481919,4585630259,60%3539,22
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102062,03103530264,90%3209,26
122 TM 82240,10105230062,00%3214,30
T25 AT71174,6253528257,09%1984,24
M24 Chaffee5346,0138128252,13%1252,66
T-5492515,6694328157,30%3214,60
M4A1 Sherman5697,4956127855,76%2536,60
M26 Pershing81440,9064326855,22%2190,06
BZ-75103729,98111726866,04%3664,71
T-54 ltwt.91570,4187826860,45%3088,50
VK 36.01 (H)6832,3652626353,61%1587,99
IS-5 (Object 730) 82057,78104726159,39%2966,16
T3092982,5386325360,47%3238,33
VK 30.01 (H)5421,7530825043,60%911,48
AMX M4 mle. 54103986,01113724764,37%3919,87
T26E5 Patriot 81887,47107823858,82%3010,22
T4991534,3287423757,81%2869,89
M41 Walker Bulldog81005,9764923649,15%2210,38
Object 25792438,4576023452,99%3011,32
Vz. 55104256,10112823362,23%4321,54
T110E3103209,4294223360,94%2802,96
Object 268103722,71103122969,00%3574,91
T2881881,4668322853,95%2569,88
M18 Hellcat61297,6768722761,67%2839,15
Lion 103558,6096122762,56%3580,57
AMX 13 9091444,6091821154,50%2847,44
T54E192926,56103420956,94%3532,39
Concept 1B 93595,46128420963,16%3980,47
113103379,47107820561,46%3468,29
Prototipo Standard B93135,59105120165,67%4069,30
TVP T 50/51103031,61103519865,66%3263,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92444,5995819358,55%3251,50
Centurion Action X103315,35100119353,89%3321,62
T-1092331,2782019363,73%3106,56
M10392736,06101419264,06%3424,38
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82051,4685219159,69%2383,26
Maus103682,33118918769,52%3625,02
WZ-113G FT104267,37104618455,98%3962,01
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82395,48120718162,98%3784,07
T-345709,9349717554,86%2526,53
Panther II81600,9477817559,43%2393,25
Object 274a 82007,72105116665,06%3103,74
T2071502,1877916560,61%3022,06
Spähpanzer Ru 25191830,47102516453,66%3937,95
Vz. 68 Squall 81478,6799316453,66%3632,72
AMX M4 mle. 5193252,61111116262,35%3904,00
IS-7103659,84111716156,52%3700,69
VK 30.02 (M)61014,3561516146,58%2309,11
StuG III Ausf. G5501,0429515843,67%1151,78
T2971703,6880415762,42%2720,25
T110E4103472,1499115563,23%3249,28
T3282378,25103915464,94%4042,78
M446714,1543315457,79%1293,01
PTZ-78114941,68129715264,47%4049,17
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82120,6684115257,89%2495,37
Char Futur 4 92868,17110115265,13%3367,64
AE Phase I 93019,95122215263,82%3958,78
IS71464,2062615149,01%2362,74
SU-10061325,1064515157,62%3014,09
T-50-2 6843,8084315163,58%3157,37
60TP Lewandowskiego103728,75105515060,00%3627,16
SU-130PM 82585,9098215050,00%3188,01
Conqueror93055,3587314964,43%4379,89
T110E5104066,54121914866,89%4338,33
BZ-79114896,38125814360,14%3937,53
VK 168.01 (P) 82310,34115914365,73%3602,93
NC 70 Błyskawica103519,51105614261,27%3661,94
T-34-856915,8754014156,74%2075,16
Type 6192390,92109214166,67%3342,76
XM69 Hacker114651,02131514163,12%4615,64
M40/M4381331,2955614058,57%1495,56
STA-181768,5692213951,08%2935,65
CS-67 Szakal113898,65118813967,63%3611,31
T57 Heavy103925,49106113956,83%4034,88
T376411,2636513948,92%986,62
Object 70492997,3496813762,77%3165,78
Type 71104291,69126313764,96%4525,47
Stridsyxa 82822,16137913571,85%4061,54
Strv K 92727,25112413463,43%3160,39
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4615,8455913354,89%2005,74
Sherman VC Firefly 61382,0588713270,45%3079,35
T-34-3 82491,83126113263,64%4077,43
Emil II93503,31132113164,12%4614,92
ISU-15282149,9289713151,15%2588,35
IS-3A Peregrine 82612,84135713173,28%3636,54
E 50 Ausf. M103596,50116013070,00%4105,40
T71 DA7960,6256213054,62%2781,48
Jagdpanther71838,2291112968,22%3181,81
Hotchkiss H352364,9837012860,16%2318,82
M127952,6050512850,00%1272,18
FV217 Badger103648,94107412762,99%3234,92
T6981809,4294812564,00%2712,76
TS-54 82665,44137812564,80%4073,79
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681060,5781912256,56%2228,86
FV4004 Conway92910,9997312158,68%3531,74
M10 RBFM 51304,0882512166,94%3799,65
T803114859,41133312160,33%4509,74
Centurion Mk. 7/193145,16123112065,83%4108,58
VK 30.01 (P)61315,1076312060,00%3105,54
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104089,08128412072,50%3711,23
M415341,6425211959,66%537,80
121103785,19110211960,50%4286,08
DBV-152 103855,3799311963,03%3106,60
M36 Jackson6515,7932611952,10%792,73
SU-10182229,50104711958,82%3322,45
Strv 103B103644,16105011865,25%3323,40
Object 279 early 104174,57125811864,41%3507,21
Chi-To SP72614,83136911563,48%4419,59
Jagdpanzer E 100103845,1799111560,87%3541,96
Object 268 Version 4103364,93101411557,39%3036,47
T95E6 103719,38110011560,00%3898,21
Cromwell61284,0898311463,16%3698,29
KV-15716,6950311457,02%1724,72
AMX 30 1er prototype93302,51120111462,28%4532,87
AMX 12 t6633,1448511358,41%1995,36
T-62A103110,03108711267,86%3275,59
T-34-85M 61836,95120911262,50%4805,62
KV-8561052,1956711156,76%2098,44
T675959,3253411057,27%2830,63
Object 26392942,07109711064,55%3289,10
43 M. Toldi III 3207,3224111046,36%1029,03
Gryphon 104186,10119010964,22%3824,03
KR-1114484,53128310958,72%4121,42
P.44 Pantera82157,65102010862,96%3688,52
AMX 30 B103379,82107110759,81%3708,71
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82668,53125810770,09%3973,82
Pz.Kpfw. VII103966,16115610666,04%4162,99
Chimera 82644,85123510664,15%3768,08
M4A3E8 Sherman6909,2751610548,57%2174,18
Ares 7582646,52136710559,05%4507,40
AMX 50 10082387,6590910462,50%3496,68
WZ-13281378,52103610461,54%3470,98
Ho-Ri 193394,90116110461,54%3740,90
Grille 15103887,38101210461,54%3381,38
Primo Victoria 82020,31117310457,69%3262,72
AMX 50 12092963,51102710259,80%3526,59
Nashorn61485,6379610252,94%3540,26
Object 430U103742,13110610259,80%3836,64
IS-2 shielded 71936,8695310263,73%3222,57
AMX 67 Imbattable114409,85121010164,36%3644,01
AltProto AMX 30 82431,55130310063,00%4022,33
TNH T Vz. 5193463,2612529964,65%4425,53
Caernarvon82435,0611429958,59%3898,94
Sturer Emil71501,307239970,71%2540,33
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103655,899899966,67%3411,42
Tortoise93705,0913919967,68%4131,32
M56 Scorpion 71452,267449956,57%2457,43
M10 Wolverine5442,013139647,92%949,32
AMX 50 Foch B104067,7111239664,58%4124,77
121B 103717,2711129660,42%3955,74
WZ-111 82480,3612739565,26%3852,55
AMX 50 Foch93453,9811889557,89%4289,63
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81021,698709562,11%2253,01
Panhard EBR 9091125,408979558,95%2208,62
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61278,9310209563,16%4651,33
Type 63 82599,9013739467,02%4050,98
SU-855908,785349353,76%2527,76
BZ-58-2 93220,3311679356,99%3712,12
AMX 13 7571202,809999256,52%3745,31
IS-4104305,1913129175,82%4532,36
Panther71473,869399065,56%3066,91
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4185,331929043,33%283,28
Achilles61485,398789063,33%3641,83
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114114,7912829062,22%3475,57
SU-100Y 61282,818009060,00%2648,25
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61675,3810868964,04%3909,72
WZ-13171298,1011938867,05%3985,47
UDES 0382620,9810978868,18%3539,11
BT-7 artillery 3823,928108872,73%5196,80
53TP Markowskiego82585,1111008757,47%3486,10
WZ-132-1102525,6310108756,32%3767,23
Object 703 Version II 82691,8513558764,37%3854,48
Object 777 Version II 93217,9212318775,86%3704,18
WZ-111G FT93887,1512858662,79%4792,82
AMX AC mle. 4882594,7310438652,33%3900,68
M54 Renegade 82726,7812818666,28%4017,78
Ho-Ri 3103830,6210268567,06%3689,96
Jagdpanzer E 90 93182,2411398561,18%3791,10
T-34-282354,6311578362,65%4074,39
AMX 404436,143858349,40%1845,70
Charioteer82714,8811678367,47%4387,15
T3 HMC2196,482338254,88%935,75
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 82510,0413278271,95%4437,08
Semovente M43 Bassotto61957,9011218177,78%5291,40
Cruiser Mk. II2362,303338150,62%2208,55
Leo71862,5011458065,00%4321,39
IS-272202,8112808070,00%4111,21
B.U.G.I.61776,7111088068,75%4416,26
Ares 8593352,9413068065,00%4670,74
P.43 bis61539,919947960,76%4593,39
WZ-111 model 1-493401,0512597974,68%4266,01
SU-15271745,129137865,38%3064,35
CS-5382270,6811407861,54%3822,42
Ares 90104171,7912317864,10%4247,93
Durchbruchswagen 24198,812257746,75%388,90
Kampfpanzer 67103830,4811837764,94%4116,85
50TP Tyszkiewicza93319,3912647668,42%4292,01
WZ-111-1G FT82848,9912147664,47%4831,00
CS-5993437,5712647663,16%4466,05
A-4361554,8710757665,79%4558,04
Object 780 103691,3110597553,33%3363,79
Patton the Tank 92473,299777558,67%2968,49
Comet71807,1212787470,27%4279,92
Object 43093333,4710937371,23%4525,15
Object 268 Version V 103797,6710247365,75%3356,34
Škoda T 56 83051,3613777371,23%4167,67
M4A1 Revalorisé 82177,5310317363,01%3332,95
VK 100.01 (P)82670,1012477259,72%4336,04
SDP wz 66 Grom 82709,0812457268,06%3759,78
StuG IV 5793,215437252,78%2277,30
WZ-12093485,0312777169,01%4543,73
P.43 ter71904,618027157,75%4538,25
Bishop5580,073627166,20%1455,54
Ferdinand82742,1010657057,14%3697,82
WZ-111 model 6 82559,4112747065,71%3564,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A83184,1814536861,76%5459,35
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3190,212646855,88%941,31
KV-1S6634,874576852,94%1274,41
Tiger 131 62083,4614336875,00%5057,01
Jagdtiger93626,4612896767,16%4192,33
Pz.Kpfw. 5583685,6317216773,13%4839,77
KV-1SA 51361,109496780,60%3950,41
Taschenratte114643,2513656767,16%3517,26
Type 5 Heavy104245,9711826662,12%3806,80
SU-54187,001646645,45%285,42
AMX 105 AM mle. 474198,301966651,52%587,23
Cruiser Mk. III3152,732196459,38%742,00
Grille5588,173526352,38%1490,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51261,4011146373,02%4217,88
T-4371271,615956248,39%2521,93
Kunze Panzer 92850,7411126160,66%3861,39
Ashigaru 103615,209866155,74%3127,86
WZ-132A91708,7710796063,33%3375,44
T404249,922606050,00%514,10
FV230 Canopener103593,2011576066,67%3280,72
Versuchspanzer 5793304,7812386056,67%3669,20
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103453,0810746061,67%3328,27
ARL 4461975,939655863,79%4998,65
Object 752 93445,3813395867,24%3878,89
Super Hellcat 71416,988845863,79%2662,54
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6974,885595756,14%2187,45
T-463279,302335637,50%1101,97
T-15061014,575225660,71%2037,77
Staghound Mk. III61705,3911925657,14%4283,58
Gabler’s Destroyer 51168,8411355673,21%5480,12
ISU-152K 82715,9111195648,21%3652,27
Valentine3374,713425547,27%1653,57
Valentine II 4430,874305552,73%1708,61
Strv 7461879,9112145466,67%5501,94
P.4351370,0910335366,04%6174,25
O-I Experimental5650,854075364,15%1392,81
CS-4471958,4411985263,46%4002,73
Panhard AMD 178B6545,175365263,46%1846,14
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61176,0010275276,92%2549,79
Škoda T 245575,273725145,10%1897,52
Marder II3126,651485150,98%229,21
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82576,6911345166,67%3880,83
Lago4734,525335062,00%3717,80
T-284184,302105050,00%434,00
IS-2M 72672,3213515060,00%4742,31
SPHT 94317,0215374967,35%4925,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5608,174654868,75%2106,32
FV215b 103955,5212014663,04%4388,56
M-V-Y103725,5912084669,57%3818,66
LT-432 81298,7010434665,22%2999,69
Object 252U 82808,6313564663,04%4425,36
T28 Concept 71438,117234660,87%2813,64
Type 64 61701,4812574671,74%6594,83
45TP Habicha72025,0412444575,56%4119,11
Cavalier51383,969734560,00%5440,49
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5887,447564573,33%3389,89
DZT-159 93140,2012904568,89%3615,19
Pz.Kpfw. II2258,593064450,00%1105,02
SDP 40 Zadymka51272,798394372,09%4241,05
M5 Stuart4142,182584050,00%248,95
T1 Cunningham186,721653946,15%326,95
Centurion Mk. I81735,139523948,72%2747,47
T26E5 81740,8711083956,41%2412,30
Type 5861847,9212893865,79%5581,27
LTG71003,796143852,63%2617,91
Rambo 92845,1110953857,89%3057,46
S-5171132,497963751,35%1437,36
XM57 83041,5113743778,38%4286,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E378,891553652,78%127,43
Marder 38T4374,472883650,00%1016,83
M8A14408,202823545,71%1101,14
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82655,6912253571,43%3719,89
L-60 2324,345443577,14%2603,16
Pz.Sfl. IVc5647,004463461,76%1556,56
BDR G1 B51405,199073275,00%4157,55
SU-100M171269,167313253,13%2140,62
FV226 Contradictious 83034,6614413275,00%3857,23
Leox 92999,5311223253,13%3518,69
Sav m/434376,192983132,26%967,88
SU-263196,321973154,84%490,61
Pz.Sfl. IVb4475,743033148,39%1783,88
Object 705A103261,2611033158,06%3129,36
A-205361,633253036,67%1378,25
Object 261101970,508283060,00%1854,44
TS-60 93159,6712773073,33%3631,36
Sturmpanzer I Bison3154,211412934,48%317,08
BZT-70 104215,9710822951,72%3198,27
StuG III Ausf. B4505,113662857,14%1586,52
XM66F 82753,8211992860,71%4070,67
14TP4376,373052733,33%1627,67
Type 5 Ka-Ri 83495,2214962770,37%4943,99
Turán III prototípus 51098,268012770,37%3423,36
Durendal 103627,3010382755,56%3497,93
Type 95 Heavy4339,042982564,00%1310,56
IS-2-II82087,288642540,00%3087,61
ST vz. 394387,043212450,00%1338,13
MTLS-1G14 3546,926002470,83%3228,88
M3 Stuart3142,432162360,87%548,90
M2 Medium Tank3153,051922259,09%511,79
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2236,413072263,64%1180,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3170,732772259,09%688,56
Somua S353596,095422259,09%2105,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3451,823732259,09%2102,11
GSOR the TANK 92401,7311102268,18%2811,92
Type T-345463,573402157,14%1407,91
Wespe3372,623112161,90%1817,09
Type 59 First Warrior 82071,7112332171,43%3284,73
M3 Lee4325,103122055,00%1277,09
Valiant 51106,509572065,00%3191,98
LT vz. 383279,472871947,37%1303,54
T56 GMC389,211081936,84%38,84
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2342,114241855,56%2177,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4365,223331877,78%1262,79
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8660,443841844,44%539,32
TBT 93613,5310811735,29%3457,98
Panzerjäger I2137,501201625,00%302,09
AMX 38362,201461546,67%62,41
Strv m/425389,073181442,86%848,41
M5A1 Stuart4472,073751450,00%1928,54
SU-76G FT4642,863861450,00%1868,32
SFAC 105 82861,8612151471,43%3436,50
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2116,381501353,85%384,68
BT-74118,672481250,00%254,90
Jagdpanzer IV61263,677911266,67%2846,74
Leichttraktor1375,253051275,00%2278,28
AT-1267,67751233,33%6,10
FV3046364,172701258,33%585,96
Strv fm/211259,273901181,82%2059,41
Ikv 723304,362591127,27%883,47
SU-182234,271781127,27%1506,10
KV-37700,003611145,45%689,69
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)268,271041154,55%288,22
Chi-Ni2199,602581070,00%1122,84
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505369,402341060,00%797,04
T-26243,301071060,00%168,56
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81778,008921050,00%2451,06
Matilda41002,00708966,67%3769,10
Ikv 1035465,00329966,67%1274,04
M7 Priest3298,44209955,56%816,30
Type 91 Heavy3175,75186837,50%389,22
SU-76M4156,63160850,00%268,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I194,86145771,43%528,83
Strv m/40L3301,86400771,43%1406,65
D12157,86171728,57%580,43
10TP3339,43300742,86%1648,31
Pz.Kpfw. I2118,29179757,14%439,00
MS-11182,33196650,00%895,98
Sturmpanzer II4206,17151633,33%418,01
LT vz. 352165,80180540,00%610,75
BT-22147,20201540,00%566,60
M2 Light2112,80221580,00%477,74
Pvlvv fm/422184,4012450,00%612,85
M3G FT3309,00236560,00%951,33
60G FT5300,60227540,00%419,38
T1 HMC294,258240,00%280,60
Lorraine 39L AM3163,00188475,00%549,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs432,25143450,00%97,08
T-29 3239,75254425,00%701,99
Renault FT175,0070333,33%170,62
Renault Otsu194,00165366,67%392,96
Type 97 Chi-Ha3138,00100333,33%204,86
Vickers Mk. E Type B233,003830,00%0,00
Churchill VII61179,67841366,67%2753,15
KV-5 83036,001266333,33%5427,69
Kolohousenka1141,0011620,00%491,07
Fiat 30001142,502772100,00%838,18
Strv m/382291,50281250,00%1574,48
M664180,0023992100,00%12478,77
4TP1173,00200250,00%835,45
7TP2447,50354250,00%2055,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)369,00128250,00%85,16
Sexton II3155,5086250,00%469,23
Cruiser Mk. I1259,503502100,00%1771,28
T2 Medium Tank2183,503012100,00%1063,21
Cruiser Mk. IV421,50125250,00%89,05
Loyd Gun Carriage274,502102100,00%489,35
T-116 370,5096250,00%120,98
MKA 2479,006212100,00%2670,74
Vickers Medium Mk. II2141,002461100,00%801,23
Renault FT 75 BS20,001810,00%0,00
Renault NC-31163,001231100,00%334,25
T-26G FT2327,004141100,00%1387,67
Renault UE 573268,003161100,00%1032,03
T6 Medium42712,0012171100,00%16650,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-01-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-01-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-23
Left: 2021-10-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-10-21
Left: 2022-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-09
Left: 2020-09-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-24
Left: 2016-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-26
Left: 2021-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-16
Left: 2021-04-22