MeatGun

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9667005244
Ø Tier7,710,009,008,74
Victories5281354,63%00,00%120,00%12651,64%
Defeats4296644,45%00,00%480,00%11446,72%
Draws8910,92%00,00%00,00%41,64%
Battles survived3150132,59%00,00%00,00%6928,28%
Tanks destroyed1067161,1000,0030,602290,94
Destruction ratio1,640,000,601,31
Tanks spotted1329491,3800,0040,801990,82
Damage dealt1.379,050,001.041,001.511,85
Capture points1630091,6900,0000,001020,42
Defense points782580,8100,0000,001010,41
Experience730,800,00292,60679,24
WN71446,700,00484,541146,19
WN81982,260,00904,011459,34
Total
Battles96670
Ø Tier7,71
Victories5281354,63%
Defeats4296644,45%
Draws8910,92%
Battles survived3150132,59%
Tanks destroyed1067161,10
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted1329491,38
Damage dealt1.379,05
Capture points1630091,69
Defense points782580,81
Experience730,80
WN71446,70
WN81982,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier9,00
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt1.041,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience292,60
WN7484,54
WN8904,01
Past 30 days
Battles244
Ø Tier8,74
Victories12651,64%
Defeats11446,72%
Draws41,64%
Battles survived6928,28%
Tanks destroyed2290,94
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted1990,82
Damage dealt1.511,85
Capture points1020,42
Defense points1010,41
Experience679,24
WN71146,19
WN81459,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1213000
Victories61550,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56146,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws373,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46638,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7770,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7170,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.487,380,000,000,00
Capture points18891,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points10350,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience706,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles1213
Victories61550,70%
Defeats56146,25%
Draws373,05%
Battles survived46638,42%
Tanks destroyed7770,64
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted7170,59
Damage dealt1.487,38
Capture points18891,56
Defense points10350,85
Experience706,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles392000
Victories25364,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13333,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19248,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2770,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2360,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.068,720,000,000,00
Capture points5101,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4181,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience777,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles392
Victories25364,54%
Defeats13333,93%
Draws61,53%
Battles survived19248,98%
Tanks destroyed2770,71
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted2360,60
Damage dealt1.068,72
Capture points5101,30
Defense points4181,07
Experience777,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2954,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2445,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2241,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted651,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt592,360,000,000,00
Capture points801,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2584,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience544,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2954,72%
Defeats2445,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2241,51%
Tanks destroyed420,79
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted651,23
Damage dealt592,36
Capture points801,51
Defense points2584,87
Experience544,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories2941,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4158,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1622,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1281,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.012,210,000,000,00
Capture points120,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1071,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience567,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories2941,43%
Defeats4158,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1622,86%
Tanks destroyed560,80
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1281,83
Damage dealt1.012,21
Capture points120,17
Defense points1071,53
Experience567,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories7267,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3230,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4643,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.115,560,000,000,00
Capture points3733,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3603,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience765,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories7267,92%
Defeats3230,19%
Draws21,89%
Battles survived4643,40%
Tanks destroyed890,84
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted850,80
Damage dealt1.115,56
Capture points3733,52
Defense points3603,40
Experience765,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8892000
Victories560563,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats320236,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws850,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived379942,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed63530,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70080,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.120,910,000,000,00
Capture points103321,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points69480,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience734,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8892
Victories560563,03%
Defeats320236,01%
Draws850,96%
Battles survived379942,72%
Tanks destroyed63530,71
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted70080,79
Damage dealt1.120,91
Capture points103321,16
Defense points69480,78
Experience734,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2771000
Victories135148,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats139850,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws220,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived96534,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20570,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17460,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.699,640,000,000,00
Capture points22980,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points19360,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience745,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles2771
Victories135148,75%
Defeats139850,45%
Draws220,79%
Battles survived96534,82%
Tanks destroyed20570,74
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted17460,63
Damage dealt1.699,64
Capture points22980,83
Defense points19360,70
Experience745,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (635)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81630,84876240553,85%2215,41
Type 59 81410,05901127956,92%2098,34
Grille 15102405,7173592152,66%2190,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102352,2575889352,41%2438,92
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81650,1792088254,31%2259,08
LT-432 8917,0782983557,37%1935,94
T57 Heavy102498,6777878554,90%2299,36
IS-6 81668,4191278058,21%2342,78
KV-15742,4654477756,37%2018,70
Object 140102194,1478773953,59%2238,09
TVP T 50/51102286,6082472756,67%2366,80
AMX 50 B102403,1777270755,16%2290,73
VK 30.01 (H)5730,9145969055,07%2104,06
Type 62 7822,3478567753,62%2275,84
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92161,3578066055,15%2338,86
T2971440,3080562657,67%2248,99
IS-381561,8977661657,47%2162,03
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81666,0479461153,19%1991,42
KV-856890,6657460154,74%1715,77
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4506,6134359960,43%1745,68
AMX 13 9091117,4473459952,42%1952,33
T-54 ltwt.91021,4577059653,36%1786,93
IS-7102115,3278358452,74%1972,04
T110E5101845,4678757058,25%1612,19
M661101,7070556857,39%2200,08
T-4481238,0667653654,10%2000,12
Somua SM 81714,9893353656,16%1999,59
WZ-1328820,9374053254,14%1651,43
T376827,9081051458,37%3277,46
Conqueror92045,7292150959,92%2293,91
Progetto M40 mod. 65102276,5080750552,08%2036,07
Waffenträger auf E 100102539,5368449452,02%1897,53
T-1091820,2583648853,69%2030,78
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81030,0179248854,30%2434,35
Object 268 Version 4102697,4290448558,56%2631,65
T26E4 SuperPershing 81399,1583748456,20%2210,98
M18 Hellcat61151,3272647455,70%2754,59
Type 6191670,2470046454,74%1947,32
Tiger II81365,1171546457,11%1946,91
Spähpanzer Ru 25191171,2376646454,09%2072,21
StuG III Ausf. G5753,2543446354,64%2338,19
M53/M5591521,5166745953,16%1603,90
AMX 13 57 GF 7875,7679245655,48%2195,95
E 7591634,2680544252,49%1816,79
T-5491765,1284943052,09%2222,30
E 25 71199,3982843059,30%1970,89
VK 30.01 (D)61064,4363242962,24%2866,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82037,4383142549,65%2683,11
T3281515,9882942453,77%2148,84
T54E192093,4688942457,78%2449,20
M10391692,8577241848,09%1764,00
T-44-100 81526,9190841856,46%2359,68
Maus101965,3379741552,53%1648,75
AMX 50 10081762,3883441352,78%2461,42
Jagdpanther II82104,3485740756,51%2921,50
Predatore 91794,3781540655,42%1654,79
Panther/M10 71078,8679540655,91%1959,10
M26 Pershing81471,4486140058,00%2381,96
Jagdpanzer E 100102040,2370240051,00%1648,46
Cromwell6890,2277939858,79%2331,26
M10 Wolverine5803,5058839864,07%2584,06
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5411,6036839250,77%1228,38
Super Conqueror102152,5382238951,67%1811,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4293,6636038657,25%841,22
Centurion Mk. 7/191680,1385938257,59%1894,31
KV-481479,2683538153,02%2163,91
STB-1102003,5776437952,24%1822,16
Centurion Action X102062,3974137454,81%1930,90
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81529,3085937454,55%2052,66
Škoda T 5092107,8293237359,79%2641,75
G.W. Tiger (P)81232,7454336947,43%1448,55
Caernarvon81497,9086536659,56%2128,56
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102164,6374035651,69%1655,42
T3092039,7676535251,14%2128,75
Leopard 1102081,2572235250,00%1887,41
T110E4102264,2774735051,43%1930,51
Object 907 102056,3884034557,97%1955,36
Jagdpanther71195,7649834350,15%1872,31
Strv 103B102354,8177834353,94%2152,52
VK 36.01 (H)6915,4270833959,88%1962,39
Jagdtiger92154,3667633553,73%2113,19
AMX ELC bis5343,1854333459,28%1340,14
T92 HMC101739,9460533048,48%1587,02
STA-181354,7979232756,88%2293,78
VK 30.02 (D)7873,1855132454,63%1517,23
T675769,6162632157,32%2427,01
Pudel 6857,3176631561,27%1789,54
Tiger (P)71219,8767331555,24%1882,34
SU-122-5491954,4378731454,46%2297,00
Tiger I71038,1767430753,75%1420,08
E 50 Ausf. M102136,0963430749,51%2005,73
ST-I92012,6488330659,80%2324,34
T4991062,4175330556,39%1747,95
T92 8649,5174730252,65%1363,37
Type 586832,8372030055,67%2049,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591350,9162630046,67%1422,36
T6981297,0177529858,72%1983,79
S-517953,2748129154,64%1242,66
Leopard Prototyp A91794,9277229051,03%1837,04
M41 Walker Bulldog8812,3973728951,21%1663,73
Object 430 Version II91697,7188628858,68%2151,00
T110E3102105,1077728757,14%1773,46
LPT-67 Šelma9889,3466928653,15%1248,66
Lansen C 81538,0492628557,54%2158,44
Panther7868,4158128451,76%1453,27
IS71191,5265228353,36%1911,89
T34 81448,9984328357,24%1965,45
T-100 LT101378,4075628354,06%1879,40
E 100101945,7673728251,06%1639,50
Cromwell B 6744,6375528057,14%1647,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91593,1577127951,97%1628,03
ISU-15281512,4772527552,36%1834,23
Charioteer81657,9980927456,57%2495,63
AMX 50 Foch91849,4979227351,65%1799,02
ARL 446844,5362727254,41%1696,32
O-I6988,5178827163,84%2102,37
SU-130PM 81628,5282426954,28%1957,62
AMX AC mle. 4881396,1165826649,25%1707,47
Nashorn61068,2966226555,85%2298,44
Type 64 6775,0076326552,83%2404,09
Caernarvon Action X 81339,2087526256,87%1739,25
E 5091876,0978025854,26%2166,70
M40/M4381341,6365825752,92%1456,81
M4A1 Sherman5616,8556125554,51%2022,00
AMX 50 12092017,3083025451,97%2124,69
A-436839,3766325360,08%2185,63
M46 Patton91593,8586225257,14%1757,44
Object 70492158,7187524962,25%2145,60
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81360,7767424857,66%1862,02
VK 30.02 (M)6876,3772324857,66%2008,58
SU-1006898,0463224753,85%1826,09
Tortoise91991,5782224452,46%1799,61
11081673,7093424361,32%2479,08
Lorraine 40 t 81667,3885324353,50%2281,02
50TP prototyp 81433,4386324256,61%1851,15
VK 20.01 (D)4484,2044824160,58%2134,76
AMX 12 t6706,5163324052,92%2371,02
T-62A101982,3375524051,67%2085,78
MT-256430,8859424055,00%1491,77
AMX M4 mle. 5191935,1790523557,45%2015,34
UDES 0381541,3077223454,70%1998,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92025,7889423255,60%2438,91
Conqueror Gun Carriage101640,4266223247,41%1388,45
FV4005 Stage II101920,2266223048,70%1437,62
T71 DA7790,3973722955,46%1874,61
Panther II81222,5169122851,32%1908,33
Indien-Panzer81302,2576722753,30%2020,63
T-54 first prototype 81295,9591022759,03%2014,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4358,0553222663,72%1715,37
M4A3E8 Sherman6942,7776622364,57%2559,10
60TP Lewandowskiego102259,4783622352,02%1831,53
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8869,7975222052,73%1757,83
Panhard EBR 909944,1878021854,59%1641,15
Sherman Firefly61023,8867021662,50%2594,35
T216510,8164321656,94%1622,16
FCM 50 t 81309,3281121549,77%1823,52
Strv 103-092032,8187721459,35%2182,15
IS-4102110,8382121457,48%1921,29
T1 Cunningham1200,4336721256,13%1449,43
TVP VTU Koncept81365,1875721250,47%2083,68
Emil II91903,8088121258,49%1995,98
P.44 Pantera81525,3886521257,08%2282,41
Matilda4572,9356721163,03%2235,88
Object 41681482,6485721161,61%2449,32
Type 4 Heavy91933,9590121056,67%2135,59
T2071218,9980320956,94%2382,48
T-284548,2258820761,35%2496,29
M48A5 Patton101976,2774320653,88%1853,94
FV380591732,7169320553,17%2142,89
CS-52 LIS 81474,9382220554,15%1906,14
KV-26945,9270620356,65%1846,80
WZ-111 81431,7386319955,28%1972,77
Jagdpanzer IV6774,1939419955,28%1656,23
Škoda T 256836,7370919756,85%1983,39
T25 AT71450,7982419756,35%2627,29
AMX 50 Foch B102187,1873719747,72%1773,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri71119,9565019450,00%2125,82
T-34-856797,2852319452,58%1818,71
SU-15271177,7467019351,30%1824,39
AMX 13 757653,1974719358,55%1499,08
T9592172,6283519354,40%1992,85
AMX 13 105101582,6069419344,56%2137,83
WZ-132-1101503,2177319257,81%2154,40
T25/271215,7274719253,65%2097,57
Ikv 65 Alt II6857,9859619051,05%1790,44
Type 5 Heavy102338,0393419055,79%1910,54
T28 Prototype81952,0787619051,58%2636,86
WZ-132A91069,5773718953,44%1729,52
Object 705A102255,3289418859,04%2061,08
Bisonte C45 81392,3983718758,82%1597,95
Ikv 90 Typ B71047,9071518356,83%1798,06
G.W. Panther7969,8255718246,15%1166,62
VK 28.016502,7064718253,30%1641,25
T-1506923,7670018255,49%1831,29
WZ-111 model 5A102181,4285018154,14%1892,49
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3211,7834118052,22%1098,76
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7723,6458618047,78%1901,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5482,6041317749,72%1372,75
UDES 14 Alt 581512,9085117651,70%2209,68
Strv S1 81439,4469317451,15%1661,79
Centurion Mk. I81348,1084617358,38%2197,25
WZ-111G FT91905,8682617357,23%1724,05
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6759,8062617357,23%1684,37
Object 268102202,2271317352,02%1720,77
IS-271205,5076417149,12%1912,42
Object 430U102235,7581017147,37%2234,68
T-345548,1746517056,47%1796,44
WZ-12091501,7882217057,65%1741,93
FV4004 Conway91830,6377417051,18%1830,57
T-34-2G FT71056,8669816855,36%1693,81
A-447852,4068416850,60%1480,97
WZ-1317581,9566916750,90%1155,52
M24 Chaffee5524,5166616751,50%1975,46
Leichttraktor1101,6619716647,59%342,17
Object 70591919,6091516459,15%2199,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3215,3425316358,28%701,71
FV215b (183) 101895,2668316246,91%1412,39
Crusader6446,8451416056,88%1548,97
SU-855739,7445415955,35%2134,36
113101849,5774715949,69%1734,95
G.W. Tiger91516,5874315753,50%1584,53
IS-5 (Object 730) 81293,7378615750,96%1758,78
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5990,4096715461,69%1791,44
Emil I81573,6086215253,29%2104,05
Strv 746897,1069815151,66%2063,98
M2 Light2246,4442215164,90%1342,37
50TP Tyszkiewicza91972,2884115152,32%2027,03
T-4371040,8666415145,03%1946,81
AMX M4 mle. 4571236,9375615156,95%1961,74
FV20781306,6671015054,00%1725,70
Sturer Emil71284,1866414955,03%2133,30
FV3046706,7941514950,34%1367,17
Object 26391980,5781014955,03%2034,29
Kranvagn102075,0480714852,03%1793,25
T1 Heavy5654,4851814848,65%1364,35
AMX M4 mle. 54102091,4483314854,05%1905,88
T-34-171046,6281714761,22%2025,76
122 TM 81423,7682114562,07%1801,13
AT 1581492,4182114355,24%2002,65
M6A2E1 81534,5089914355,24%2037,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181218,6162314252,82%1530,63
M446709,1453814158,87%1408,33
Churchill III 5449,0946614151,06%868,13
SU-14-281411,8380213958,99%1686,24
Char Mle. 75 9870,7171713953,24%1169,14
IS-3A 81596,73101113968,35%2053,18
BDR G1 B5783,9359513859,42%2057,89
SU-10181553,7886613861,59%2395,50
Achilles61055,0971413855,80%2527,19
AMX Chasseur de chars 81240,8183813852,90%1961,16
Excelsior 5640,1571213760,58%1587,04
Comet71096,1574813457,46%2222,03
Panhard EBR 105101161,7266013444,03%1310,21
P.43 ter71116,3080813357,89%2091,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101348,7469413357,14%1183,56
Challenger71223,5458813351,88%2018,17
T2881603,3379713158,02%2078,21
Object 261101552,2866213149,62%1380,61
T-34-85M 61000,1479313154,20%1926,18
Churchill I5706,5858713049,23%1687,82
AMX 30 1er prototype91958,5784312952,71%2413,48
T23E3 7988,3175212854,69%2046,24
ARL V396909,5958012554,40%2077,99
59-166367,1459012346,34%901,30
Vz. 71 Tesák101002,3273212350,41%1117,59
Marder 38T4597,4956012356,91%1966,80
FV4202 81230,7281812352,03%1752,22
T 55A 91869,2888412352,85%2185,72
KV-371141,6176312250,82%1676,33
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5405,7534912148,76%1006,83
VK 45.03 71125,7776712056,67%1614,44
VK 100.01 (P)81265,9384311958,82%1645,13
Object 277101842,8583811962,18%1646,29
O-Ho81320,3380311851,69%1636,48
WZ-111 model 1-491447,8576511753,85%1421,20
UDES 1691665,9680011752,99%1738,87
WZ-111-1G FT81371,8274711656,03%1615,93
Leo7937,0879611460,53%1816,09
212A91655,7080211455,26%1750,08
G.W. E 100101702,2770211351,33%1563,06
Alecto4608,6563211269,64%2461,72
T25 Pilot Number 1 81294,5386411253,57%1860,37
AMX 65 t81025,0865511140,54%1038,18
Type 4 Chi-To6918,6772310950,46%2089,23
Prototipo Standard B92241,3189210852,78%2500,97
M36 Jackson61071,4870510855,56%2242,74
AMX AC mle. 4671264,4967410741,12%2104,04
SU-122-44 71160,6472310756,07%1769,55
M3 Lee4352,9332910553,33%1463,77
M127981,5456710548,57%1364,86
SU-100M171245,5679910564,76%2072,37
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81609,3083310557,14%1978,67
Hummel6744,1536710447,12%1062,76
M5 Stuart4137,4145610458,65%312,93
T26E3 Eagle 7 71212,3387810455,77%2040,76
Rinoceronte102042,2972410247,06%1492,21
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481687,1084210244,12%1866,21
LTTB81007,9078910246,08%2192,64
53TP Markowskiego81507,4279910045,00%1852,67
Black Prince71307,1183110055,00%2327,84
Progetto C50 mod. 6691772,6678210044,00%1713,68
Vz. 64 Blesk8707,0570410047,00%1226,29
Churchill VII6915,896979945,45%1938,25
45TP Habicha71366,228739865,31%2362,96
Object 252U Defender 81457,488399850,00%1669,09
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61017,817779859,18%1961,21
Spähpanzer SP I C7678,036949755,67%1482,16
T26E5 81338,708929753,61%2026,81
FV215b 102133,217369644,79%1772,11
Löwe 81362,558089650,00%1736,29
Type T-345629,266449455,32%2380,43
AMX 13 F3 AM6639,874099456,38%1055,46
Schwarzpanzer 58 81260,888279455,32%1985,25
WZ-131G FT6877,816389355,91%1792,78
Chieftain/T95 81286,418479251,09%2131,62
XM551 Sheridan101356,667159151,65%1703,73
GSOR 1008 81498,197589161,54%1676,87
AT 86878,766779057,78%1778,63
Sherman III5736,505719055,56%2758,81
LHMTV8934,547719055,56%1932,86
P.43 bis6949,437598955,06%2217,76
TS-5 81786,238808850,00%2098,58
GSR 3301 Setter7665,926648754,02%1621,43
T-463223,443248662,79%1092,34
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9824,146698544,71%1166,01
Pz.Kpfw. II2126,212038442,86%348,12
Dicker Max 6967,866438450,00%1928,62
O-Ni71131,058148263,41%1723,37
Tiger 131 6967,947088154,32%1667,87
T-34-281341,528127950,63%2082,59
SU-85B4523,993827953,16%1669,65
AT 771442,398337955,70%2321,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 507858,645957861,54%1299,03
Heavy Tank No. VI 6838,946897857,69%1538,57
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81128,638257855,13%1596,17
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101220,087037749,35%1465,43
Super Hellcat 71144,617107750,65%1862,50
B14406,715127657,89%1455,85
M8A14515,224027652,63%1787,16
VK 30.01 (P)6612,314637452,70%1058,67
TL-1 LPC 81404,919507458,11%2352,53
M75417,225197356,16%1856,52
M60 101920,817357245,83%1686,61
Object 274a 81433,769187259,72%2191,75
Bishop5487,072747050,00%1034,77
EMIL 1951 81616,818647052,86%2001,26
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6552,286296957,97%1581,84
MS-11201,843296860,29%1328,03
Object 263102234,796836851,47%1685,20
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81396,878436850,00%2103,07
IS-2-II81295,877166744,78%1483,54
Object 430102002,128036550,77%1933,75
AT 15A 71127,808226561,54%1925,01
Object 260 101981,548596560,00%1690,63
VK 16.02 Leopard5430,174236353,97%1650,33
T28 Concept 71174,437056352,38%1847,23
Panzerjäger I2189,131756253,23%684,34
M3 Stuart3169,392726152,46%596,52
Konštrukta T-34/1007962,536746046,67%1593,13
Škoda T 45 71119,238876061,67%1803,97
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101848,177936053,33%1280,39
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61007,878286053,33%2210,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu5604,295785955,93%1981,87
Ares 8591259,906595945,76%1051,81
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291723,227995853,45%1558,28
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7851,125435747,37%1316,62
Pz.Sfl. IVc5757,475875761,40%2168,22
AMX 30 B101977,717285648,21%1744,71
AMX M4 mle. 49 81277,618005650,00%1519,01
T404515,533275552,73%1528,37
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81003,607685547,27%2075,81
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68620,095735545,45%1013,16
P26/404519,765825451,85%1770,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4134,911865438,89%201,83
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6504,156425457,41%1570,44
121101814,257035251,92%1495,90
Wespe3250,921755259,62%943,63
Covenanter5280,772715240,38%748,43
AT 25689,796435259,62%2093,02
IS-3-II91607,757995251,92%1548,19
Škoda T 40 6958,277845255,77%2549,54
SMV CC-6781172,006355147,06%1166,02
T-602278,943125158,82%1764,72
SDP 58 Kilana81075,346215042,00%881,66
WZ-113G FT102565,947855050,00%1987,29
Ares 7581009,485155040,00%960,22
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81252,947735056,00%1552,01
T77 81720,308715048,00%2170,57
BT-74110,371714944,90%174,61
Panhard AMD 178B6607,316224959,18%2066,52
M54 Renegade 81700,499234946,94%2183,74
40TP Habicha6642,505504845,83%1129,58
CS-63102205,027554850,00%1827,01
Excalibur 61017,357974860,42%2135,23
Chimera 81668,118774755,32%1753,61
TNH 105/100081281,897704654,35%1499,16
BZ-75101579,286214650,00%949,71
VK 72.01 (K) 102145,308454647,83%1471,53
105 leFH18B2 5766,495824555,56%1598,63
M5A1 Stuart4255,362814551,11%816,20
BZ-16681192,076514564,44%1397,73
P.435555,095854456,82%1831,23
TNH T Vz. 5191504,939194468,18%1533,14
FV217 Badger101685,916764447,73%1165,80
UDES 15/16102101,867374358,14%1901,36
AE Phase I 91528,888284358,14%1504,57
25TP KSUST II5830,387864269,05%3119,58
Archer5744,676324264,29%2147,92
Pz.Kpfw. 5581364,057414240,48%1166,41
A-205120,122134153,66%261,70
Hotchkiss EBR7984,987634153,66%2683,72
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791316,346084141,46%983,10
T-29 3491,716004160,98%2229,91
A46 6624,177434160,98%2391,67
Carro d'assalto P.8871268,688374050,00%2014,60
B.U.G.I.6930,387314060,00%1826,86
CS-5381406,188004052,50%2171,05
CS-5991946,337554037,50%1819,69
M-II-Y71364,488184045,00%1899,52
Škoda T 27 81326,457114040,00%1653,01
Toro 91383,506904055,00%1212,45
T1E6 2132,051924045,00%472,69
Type 6891419,216523946,15%1161,78
Pz.Kpfw. VII102141,568743958,97%1813,97
Object 279 early 101578,597583958,97%968,24
Object 25791680,669353860,53%1945,16
HWK 30 8913,297653855,26%1688,49
KV-1S6829,147453764,86%2047,50
Sherman VC Firefly 6907,197093751,35%1714,87
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3203,472023641,67%603,28
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91404,067253658,33%1192,66
T71 CMCD7936,837213650,00%2640,74
T95E2 81307,567533655,56%2239,26
Char Futur 4 91701,067773647,22%1603,87
Renault NC-311209,002853562,86%1417,72
Birch Gun4268,173163551,43%963,70
Staghound Mk. III6570,515003534,29%874,78
AMX 404175,262133450,00%544,37
Type 5 Ke-Ho4420,474863447,06%1612,39
DBV-152 101979,976933452,94%1219,60
T-50-2 6686,246273444,12%2025,71
FV201 (A45) 7871,366703342,42%1116,41
T56 GMC3255,752413265,63%1021,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5658,946483253,13%2200,55
121B 102130,887853250,00%1894,17
M415476,843823164,52%844,94
T95E6 102179,427333141,94%1651,14
Manticore101292,486713145,16%1508,45
Vz. 44-171295,178433046,67%1812,56
SU-76M4248,602513036,67%535,75
S35 CA5774,676053056,67%2021,91
M-III-Y81459,038573050,00%1742,64
M-VI-Y91425,708303053,33%1447,96
T-28E with F-30 4498,476183063,33%1500,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3129,141812955,17%364,07
DS PZInż5770,526422958,62%2113,01
CS-4471401,039432962,07%2673,83
SU-86819,247012962,07%1252,95
Marder II3175,342182944,83%361,79
FV601 Saladin8988,036282941,38%1063,38
LTP 3302,864162955,17%1658,98
Mäuschen91544,758202850,00%1558,03
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3346,825502857,14%1981,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2147,782802748,15%739,02
HWK 128439,816502755,56%719,91
TOG II* 61040,597162759,26%2066,08
Cavalier5658,125192653,85%1675,10
FSV Scheme A7815,817052650,00%1247,26
Object 268 Version V 101559,046892661,54%1127,38
Valiant 5999,199342661,54%2784,33
Semovente M415461,203432548,00%938,92
SU-76G FT4459,283982532,00%1094,86
Type 4 Ju-To7868,526822552,00%1011,17
BZ-587820,566892552,00%1009,83
SU-122A5396,723662544,00%744,75
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4526,607152564,00%1735,28
BT-7 artillery 3501,685942552,00%2218,18
M10 RBFM 5769,926982552,00%1969,91
FCM 36 Pak 40 3475,176102356,52%1579,02
Ferdinand82010,919172365,22%2645,61
ST-II102134,487502343,48%1729,57
T-34-3 81298,048722352,17%1789,61
Type 1 Chi-He4396,274422245,45%1360,91
M2 Medium Tank3141,551722250,00%379,91
T2 Light Tank 2216,094522250,00%1094,08
StuG IV 5536,734922254,55%1549,35
ELC EVEN 90 8556,325792245,45%943,28
Renault FT1108,951692147,62%520,39
Type 5781081,866142152,38%973,67
Pz.Sfl. IVb4368,483772147,62%1275,68
Black Prince II 7954,297062147,62%1284,40
Škoda T 245444,104442045,00%1243,37
Grant4403,505062065,00%1703,21
Type 95 Heavy4383,605062065,00%1694,86
SMV CC-5671051,657542060,00%1643,41
SU-54252,702772045,00%437,52
Valentine3405,904622050,00%1569,51
Škoda T 177473,305522030,00%797,58
Pawlack Tank6978,556612050,00%1479,26
K-91101456,806432040,00%973,64
Ashigaru 101568,806412060,00%1069,89
Valentine AT4355,683851952,63%1140,75
T-34 shielded 5504,264991942,11%1030,52
T3 HMC2181,441411827,78%621,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3151,332211850,00%485,59
Durchbruchswagen 24700,337961883,33%3081,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4563,565101855,56%1963,73
Object 43091503,227551850,00%1465,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2179,004031844,44%749,31
Somua SAu 404393,714601758,82%1238,32
M56 Scorpion 7843,826001752,94%1124,23
Grille5623,563571662,50%1493,81
Cruiser Mk. III3127,061981643,75%362,61
BT-53516,254171662,50%1427,86
Vickers Medium Mk. I1147,202071546,67%782,23
Kolohousenka1173,873551560,00%985,35
T7 Combat Car 2164,803961553,33%848,78
Renault Otsu1214,645341464,29%1267,40
T-262152,932091471,43%882,96
Type 91 Heavy3194,862651435,71%479,57
AMX 383172,642841450,00%467,61
Chi-To SP71001,866491450,00%966,76
LTG7786,508181464,29%1662,61
Matilda Black Prince 5687,076291450,00%2311,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6811,006391450,00%1710,43
Strv m/40L3204,153881353,85%679,49
T6 Medium41227,158551361,54%4190,73
M22 Locust 3233,463631346,15%848,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5714,546521361,54%2101,55
14TP4323,084331233,33%1161,42
Type 97 Chi-Ha3318,253541233,33%1216,51
Vickers Mk. E Type B2181,752681266,67%964,66
Vickers Medium Mk. III3408,423721275,00%2359,85
Ikv 723307,754371250,00%1005,24
Cruiser Mk. IV4281,333371250,00%896,88
MTLS-1G14 3262,004251250,00%1017,99
Tetrarch 2486,176291258,33%2919,07
D23367,735011145,45%1914,20
BT-22156,362291163,64%777,60
Sav m/434233,093601163,64%615,33
Ikv 1035390,644101163,64%883,52
M3G FT3286,093971154,55%936,23
T-703189,731951145,45%574,55
StuG III Ausf. B4365,004241172,73%1093,27
M-V-Y101552,737791172,73%1094,35
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91766,737081127,27%1267,76
T-127 3483,916711154,55%2293,45
LT vz. 383141,302861060,00%505,69
ST vz. 394253,903071040,00%570,31
Lago4515,804371060,00%2088,98
Type 98 Ke-Ni3446,505521040,00%2451,86
M7 Priest3271,303571060,00%827,08
Cruiser Mk. II2262,003191030,00%1083,58
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5684,202501040,00%1212,15
Vz. 60S Dravec 101519,204561020,00%694,25
SDP 57 Gowika7682,805831060,00%846,32
Renault UE 573435,705481060,00%1693,69
SARL 424467,105621070,00%1816,50
AEC Armoured Car5714,305591060,00%1903,52
STA-2 81105,707461050,00%1430,45
FV1066 Senlac 8711,206101040,00%1168,77
ISU-122S 7912,305341040,00%1070,78
WZ-120-1G FT 81942,209271050,00%2333,68
112 8766,307111050,00%796,14
Vickers Medium Mk. II2195,22281944,44%925,97
T2 Medium Tank2168,00203944,44%776,47
NC 70 Błyskawica10982,78723966,67%656,85
Renault R352292,22534955,56%1627,81
Kunze Panzer 91324,22850977,78%1344,01
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81510,111032988,89%1889,11
T-34-85 Rudy 6775,56643955,56%1504,94
Stuart I-IV3386,38552862,50%2098,17
7TP2160,25267850,00%436,91
10TP3243,38362862,50%1005,36
Renault FT AC2193,25317875,00%908,67
AMX 105 AM mle. 474528,25550862,50%2271,30
43 M. Toldi III 3309,88459875,00%1900,79
Type 95 Ha-Go2308,86488771,43%2036,79
Hotchkiss H352131,14292757,14%511,10
AT-12101,43143757,14%290,87
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2217,29375785,71%1110,82
Pz.Kpfw. I2186,14273742,86%762,91
M4A1 FL 10 61275,71641771,43%2340,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2173,00252650,00%786,05
D12116,50242666,67%534,23
SU-182121,83218650,00%658,88
Type 95 Ji-Ro6310,00247650,00%352,78
Windhund 8834,50514650,00%692,95
Matilda IV 5575,17726683,33%1640,76
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3508,17685650,00%1758,65
Churchill Crocodile 6898,83634616,67%1334,45
LT vz. 352152,80277540,00%579,73
M15/423238,60351560,00%718,21
Pvlvv fm/422137,00362560,00%586,09
Cruiser Mk. I1173,20298520,00%826,56
SU-263240,00315560,00%742,87
Turtle Mk. I 81514,401038580,00%1777,56
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7814,60667560,00%1068,72
M4A1 Revalorisé 81309,60877560,00%1664,66
Fantôme 91165,00599540,00%1000,12
Strv fm/21195,00238450,00%359,59
T1 HMC228,25109425,00%3,10
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2212,75414475,00%941,04
Somua S353284,75404450,00%728,53
Light Mk. VIC 2156,25412450,00%819,48
Stridsyxa 8710,50588450,00%551,67
Chrysler K GF 81164,75746450,00%1391,65
Chi-Ni2279,33473366,67%1625,81
M22224,00415333,33%947,92
4TP198,33226333,33%230,33
Lorraine 39L AM3198,67147333,33%418,11
Sexton II3116,00209333,33%222,21
T-26G FT2309,335703100,00%1454,46
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2161,6717930,00%423,79
Valentine II 4460,33521366,67%1708,62
Type 63 81841,671298366,67%2295,12
T14 51144,00906250,00%2605,51
Strv m/382295,00661250,00%1407,26
M14/412231,00316250,00%803,24
Renault FT 75 BS252,5093250,00%120,89
Sturmpanzer I Bison3647,507742100,00%3126,72
Mitsu 1085531,503782100,00%960,85
Loyd Gun Carriage252,50122250,00%155,23
T-116 3339,50392250,00%1212,12
VK 168.01 (P) 8900,5030420,00%640,06
King Tiger (Captured) 71163,0039220,00%1668,70
Fiat 30001192,006861100,00%1109,51
Strv m/4251377,0010251100,00%5767,50
Type 97 Te-Ke 2118,003001100,00%599,51
T18 HMC3198,003561100,00%950,84
GSOR the TANK 9599,009621100,00%523,82
FV224 Chopper71995,009061100,00%3005,20
MKA 2216,006721100,00%946,90
Sexton I 3243,0020710,00%581,12
Durendal 102276,0012451100,00%1732,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-03-14
Left: 2018-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-20
Left: 2018-03-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-08-10
Left: 2017-10-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-20
Left: 2019-01-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-04
Left: 2015-08-08