MedvidekRadovan

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-09-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22415000
Ø Tier8,560,000,000,00
Victories1286657,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats926341,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2861,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived791635,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed276611,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311521,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.237,050,000,000,00
Capture points89210,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points150430,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience897,220,000,000,00
WN71725,800,000,000,00
WN82732,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles22415
Ø Tier8,56
Victories1286657,40%
Defeats926341,33%
Draws2861,28%
Battles survived791635,32%
Tanks destroyed276611,23
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted311521,39
Damage dealt2.237,05
Capture points89210,40
Defense points150430,67
Experience897,22
WN71725,80
WN82732,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles474000
Victories29261,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16935,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21845,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4170,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2210,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.178,200,000,000,00
Capture points5501,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1390,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience962,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles474
Victories29261,60%
Defeats16935,65%
Draws132,74%
Battles survived21845,99%
Tanks destroyed4170,88
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted2210,47
Damage dealt2.178,20
Capture points5501,16
Defense points1390,29
Experience962,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed131,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio6,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.689,000,000,000,00
Capture points20,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.096,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories685,71%
Defeats114,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived571,43%
Tanks destroyed131,86
Destruction ratio6,50
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt1.689,00
Capture points20,29
Defense points00,00
Experience1.096,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt987,500,000,000,00
Capture points302,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience671,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,14%
Tanks destroyed60,43
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted100,71
Damage dealt987,50
Capture points302,14
Defense points00,00
Experience671,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles393000
Victories24261,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14536,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17745,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3370,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2820,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.481,870,000,000,00
Capture points1530,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3110,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience825,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles393
Victories24261,58%
Defeats14536,90%
Draws61,53%
Battles survived17745,04%
Tanks destroyed3370,86
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted2820,72
Damage dealt1.481,87
Capture points1530,39
Defense points3110,79
Experience825,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles934000
Victories58262,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34737,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37940,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7970,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5500,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.085,870,000,000,00
Capture points10581,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3220,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience923,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles934
Victories58262,31%
Defeats34737,15%
Draws50,54%
Battles survived37940,58%
Tanks destroyed7970,85
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted5500,59
Damage dealt2.085,87
Capture points10581,13
Defense points3220,34
Experience923,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (262)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1102847,2585784353,86%2651,08
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81712,5476252052,50%1931,63
STB-1102751,7494748458,88%2655,70
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82462,63125845368,21%4048,48
Löwe 81083,9672844951,45%1232,36
Super Conqueror103075,8696342152,49%2911,98
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93295,41129442063,81%4055,68
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104049,12121641763,31%3955,05
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82070,44106140759,71%3128,66
Ferdinand8993,9650639849,25%954,44
Manticore101604,5194839556,96%2341,22
IS-38964,0348737449,47%1105,30
UDES 15/16103410,64106332961,40%3688,11
KV-15401,2630031948,28%760,20
LT-432 81272,27100530260,93%2920,10
Panhard EBR 105101391,4582929057,59%1820,89
T-44-100 82207,18113928860,42%3595,88
M54 Renegade 82330,52117326559,62%3245,10
Lorraine 40 t 81174,7963825750,19%1337,44
Concept 1B 93500,31135925565,49%4151,86
KV-856487,0032125452,36%776,63
M48A5 Patton103255,30100325457,87%3439,88
Jagdpanther7827,5036723849,16%1085,04
Jagdpanzer IV6469,5428223250,86%794,02
AMX M4 mle. 54104207,54121522466,96%4902,60
Lion 103482,11106222464,73%3874,92
Škoda T 5092449,6095521451,87%2751,19
Object 279 early 103706,47119021465,89%3265,21
IS7775,4045521156,40%1125,10
T-100 LT101648,28100421064,76%2614,74
Progetto M40 mod. 65103111,0897520355,17%3090,30
StuG III Ausf. G5266,7719720047,50%428,37
TVP T 50/51103144,4696219556,41%3270,17
Object 703 Version II 82515,41131219266,67%3614,17
T-1091200,8564418948,15%1099,68
Object 907 103247,88105518957,67%3031,47
Object 430U102864,1497918960,85%2748,50
Type 6191719,5578618751,34%1740,91
Škoda T 56 82890,52134418566,49%4034,31
T110E5103876,78119218462,50%4152,26
Strv 103B103516,7493917164,91%2945,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102822,9896716956,80%2813,32
Object 140102956,1599016857,14%2938,59
Jagdpanzer E 100101584,9157516550,91%1011,78
Jagdtiger91571,4564116453,66%1394,08
CS-52 LIS 82566,77129116471,34%4244,53
IS-4103671,81122816269,14%4041,96
T-34-3 8883,8262216045,63%936,05
Object 277103241,6597815756,69%3304,98
IS-7103595,92114515366,01%4170,20
Vz. 55103812,19112315061,33%3749,31
Leopard Prototyp A92405,2192814856,76%2671,56
121B 103265,75102514257,04%3583,07
Kranvagn103769,29114613961,15%4126,76
E 5092721,37106113955,40%3160,25
Grille 15103097,9382813958,27%2639,27
60TP Lewandowskiego103732,56104313659,56%3960,44
AMX ELC bis5141,1424513647,06%281,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4153,8114213442,54%172,88
M47 Iron Arnie 82409,54127013465,67%3985,16
CS-63103432,12105612763,78%3787,54
AMBT 82501,90115212459,68%3626,06
AE Phase I 93021,08114012458,87%3746,55
E 50 Ausf. M103560,53108712056,67%3805,01
Centurion Action X104121,41120511967,23%5021,90
M53/M5591359,7068011943,70%1226,74
Caernarvon Action X 82072,97119711961,34%3185,36
E 7592841,31116711566,09%3549,12
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68672,6962711547,83%1203,43
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103760,61101611354,87%3810,07
T803114426,06127311359,29%3997,26
AMX 50 B102971,4285111146,85%2422,05
Indien-Panzer81089,7067611049,09%1310,71
M60 103811,12109210556,19%4360,60
T-284167,3618010256,86%415,79
Object 252U 81916,9798610163,37%2568,90
Marder II3179,101669750,52%410,86
T26E4 SuperPershing 82276,9312549561,05%4010,05
AMX 12 t6274,023789250,00%579,65
T57 Heavy104380,6311869257,61%4371,42
FV4005 Stage II102274,397388951,69%1904,07
Object 260 103902,6611678862,50%3985,42
T-4481315,598278551,76%1958,92
AMX 13 9091005,477398556,47%1671,38
Object 780 103763,8610708555,29%3435,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5202,102858345,78%327,49
AMX M4 mle. 5192952,9811978066,25%3827,16
CS-5381656,797867740,26%2371,43
Pz.Kpfw. VII102507,749747665,79%2099,23
Concept No. 5104239,0712217471,62%4963,07
Tiger I7860,675667349,32%1121,77
Centurion Mk. 7/192724,4710837357,53%3303,58
Type 64 6877,558007363,01%2821,09
VK 36.01 (H)6466,484947161,97%790,03
T-5491839,208687055,71%2061,43
122 TM 82441,1010987048,57%3487,06
50TP Tyszkiewicza91720,247946651,52%1502,20
T26E5 Patriot 81690,4810166258,06%2769,89
Emil II93216,7512416172,13%3763,36
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102561,2610446157,38%4234,20
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82689,1812226154,10%4215,46
TNH T Vz. 5192723,5310406058,33%2989,51
T-46373,431445851,72%147,95
Type 59 82438,5812725766,67%4313,39
Sturmpanzer II4278,612115759,65%964,40
FV4004 Conway92278,638485754,39%2316,50
Tiger II81480,408985563,64%1931,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4114,982175554,55%264,75
Panhard EBR 909640,717025552,73%896,90
HWK 30 8993,717955554,55%1836,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2119,112155466,67%679,31
AMX 404129,592245457,41%388,74
Object 25791305,806645448,15%1130,38
Bisonte C45 82048,9412135474,07%2652,36
VK 100.01 (P)81788,1710385358,49%2543,82
E 100103006,1210535269,23%2844,00
Black Rock 114555,8314085269,23%4578,84
53TP Markowskiego81400,677935156,86%1637,08
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481949,379745152,94%2695,80
Spähpanzer SP I C7369,804695143,14%514,11
GSOR 1010 FB 82627,9610765050,00%3858,93
XM69 Hacker115016,0813434963,27%5531,48
Strv S1 82152,638494955,10%2510,70
Konštrukta T-34/10071033,536844751,06%1635,99
Spähpanzer Ru 25191313,709304759,57%2513,30
M-VI-Y92762,1711424667,39%3623,30
Emil I82023,5010704459,09%2927,57
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81858,488084459,09%2020,16
AMX 13 105101777,809234463,64%2474,24
AMX 13 757884,007404346,51%2073,80
Prototipo Standard B92651,3110944254,76%3347,90
Char Futur 4 93053,9512364266,67%3430,66
CS-67 Szakal113321,3710414156,10%2989,90
LTTB8819,156454047,50%1442,95
Taschenratte113974,6011814047,50%3041,36
VK 72.01 (K) 103885,3311754067,50%3449,03
LHMTV81241,5510544057,50%3183,78
Škoda T 256686,215753951,28%1246,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92210,289593956,41%2757,53
Strv 103-092747,6810193863,16%3239,91
T-54 ltwt.91246,618113863,16%1982,31
BZ-176 82520,3213013876,32%3150,52
Object 268 Version 4102958,868953754,05%2541,30
M-IV-Y 82389,8911763759,46%3331,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 103879,5011913663,89%3466,28
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81726,1110973661,11%2841,58
T3282040,7410833560,00%2754,32
Tortoise93642,0313603571,43%3952,66
T-34-85M 61671,6011213554,29%3752,50
FV230 Canopener103901,5311033447,06%3621,63
Type 5782681,5212433363,64%3738,74
CS-4471551,788723256,25%2781,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu5507,325073148,39%1429,60
Grille5284,582503151,61%509,81
T-62A103076,6110523164,52%3266,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3168,001983053,33%534,69
Type 71103653,9011383060,00%3034,30
T110E3102542,079052958,62%2283,06
P.44 Pantera81897,899812853,57%3026,48
Panzerjäger I297,461322864,29%317,12
T2971941,5410752857,14%3226,47
T54E193255,5712582867,86%3892,10
ELC EVEN 90 81010,508922853,57%2331,34
Sturmpanzer I Bison3163,261172733,33%347,11
CS-5992658,1210922661,54%3528,55
M-V-Y104392,5012642665,38%4460,27
XM57 82496,5010492653,85%2722,67
BZ-75103374,0810732458,33%3210,36
50TP prototyp 82438,9611302352,17%3443,88
GSR 3301 Setter71120,5710582360,87%3742,62
Leo71401,239612263,64%2900,30
Charioteer81847,059312272,73%2402,98
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 104030,9512962268,18%4263,83
Achilles61074,296812161,90%2053,59
Challenger71755,209442070,00%2808,75
P.43 ter71814,5810531957,89%4245,43
UDES 14 Alt 582291,429051936,84%3324,26
Tiger (P)71468,008941947,37%2283,32
WZ-120-1G FT 82449,6811471973,68%3258,92
SU-14-28843,066891855,56%786,54
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82082,6110611866,67%2890,89
B.U.G.I.61087,008071758,82%2451,92
M18 Hellcat61188,297571764,71%2544,60
Kunze Panzer 92905,8211721782,35%3394,50
Super Hellcat 7730,595071747,06%1005,76
AMX 38373,001971631,25%0,00
GSOR 1008 81450,946591643,75%1170,32
ARL 446733,475821546,67%1285,86
UDES 1692601,2711221560,00%3383,24
ISU-152K 82143,868831457,14%2383,95
Lansen C 82470,7912901457,14%4141,08
Toro 92664,5011571471,43%2794,94
40TP Habicha6894,926901250,00%2206,22
Nashorn61197,086431258,33%2086,73
Type 1 Chi-He4369,363981145,45%1263,86
Ikv 90 Typ B71702,369021154,55%3154,87
AT 25789,556841163,64%2681,10
ST-I92684,0910121154,55%2994,32
A-205237,603661050,00%712,42
VK 30.02 (M)61221,108231050,00%3309,97
BT-74157,89168944,44%340,35
Pz.Kpfw. II29,2288922,22%0,00
Leichttraktor142,78120977,78%261,00
45TP Habicha71164,00821862,50%1619,50
DS PZInż51015,388468100,00%2863,63
M1271090,75620837,50%1112,44
T-50530,38221862,50%215,26
StuG IV 5759,88668887,50%2065,98
BT-22202,57243757,14%1108,38
Maus103528,57980757,14%3811,61
T-345248,17341650,00%496,35
Object 261101199,00748666,67%1020,10
Bofors Tornvagn 81815,83931666,67%1914,02
Cobra 93159,671078666,67%3337,59
LT vz. 352118,60174540,00%293,15
Strv 7461379,2011685100,00%2960,53
T-26259,00111560,00%198,07
Valentine AT4751,40422560,00%2457,19
BZT-70 104051,0013425100,00%3517,58
Sturer Emil7855,20495540,00%1011,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3155,60305560,00%569,34
T-45 2530,40921560,00%3253,86
KV-5 82592,801445580,00%4322,95
LTP 3120,60120520,00%318,03
AT-12138,00133450,00%406,25
T3 HMC2151,502074100,00%722,09
Chimera 81700,751005450,00%2040,76
M4A1 Revalorisé 8365,50407450,00%255,77
LT vz. 383128,333593100,00%511,03
Type 5 Chi-Ri7829,33658366,67%1366,30
Conqueror95772,001985366,67%10910,66
Char Mle. 75 9918,00563333,33%1059,20
T1E6 298,33202366,67%438,36
Turtle Mk. I 82655,671375366,67%3680,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001012100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2127,50250250,00%516,59
Renault Otsu132,00152250,00%71,62
7TP2212,50478250,00%765,53
Type 97 Chi-Ha3187,00349250,00%463,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E30,0083250,00%99,55
Type 586935,508922100,00%2050,11
SU-76M40,001492100,00%261,00
VK 30.01 (P)650,00147250,00%102,88
T6 Medium41166,009492100,00%4943,79
T-832 83791,5021032100,00%6548,11
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6126,0021320,00%38,76
TBT 92838,5015582100,00%2787,52
T-127 3205,5017320,00%503,69
T7 Combat Car 20,0040250,00%111,42
T 55A 94256,0018572100,00%6672,12
M4A1 FL 10 6653,00514250,00%970,83
Kolohousenka1106,001651100,00%528,98
Chi-Ni2321,005881100,00%2029,15
4TP175,002691100,00%359,92
Hotchkiss H352207,003841100,00%966,29
10TP341,002941100,00%261,00
Type 4 Chi-To6126,003961100,00%261,00
MS-1127,001511100,00%261,00
KV-1 shielded 51443,0011901100,00%2579,60
T-29 3141,007910,00%221,32
Matilda Black Prince 5148,0019410,00%67,10
Light Mk. VIC 257,0016410,00%23,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-09-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-13
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-22
Left: 2024-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-31
Left: 2022-03-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-04-21
Left: 2020-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-28
Left: 2020-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-22
Left: 2020-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-20
Left: 2022-12-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-30
Left: 2021-05-30