Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles851671584486
Ø Tier8,439,479,629,11
Victories4549653,42%853,33%4452,38%26654,73%
Defeats3842745,12%746,67%3845,24%21143,42%
Draws12441,46%00,00%22,38%91,85%
Battles survived2840333,35%640,00%3440,48%15632,10%
Tanks destroyed894301,05241,601031,234951,02
Destruction ratio1,582,672,061,50
Tanks spotted860631,01110,73490,583400,70
Damage dealt1.582,532.629,472.227,892.043,29
Capture points413690,4900,00210,251690,35
Defense points445540,5240,2740,051620,33
Experience753,55828,87792,74846,41
WN71319,901690,461329,991327,40
WN81884,223187,241999,742048,48
Total
Battles85167
Ø Tier8,43
Victories4549653,42%
Defeats3842745,12%
Draws12441,46%
Battles survived2840333,35%
Tanks destroyed894301,05
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted860631,01
Damage dealt1.582,53
Capture points413690,49
Defense points445540,52
Experience753,55
WN71319,90
WN81884,22
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier9,47
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed241,60
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted110,73
Damage dealt2.629,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,27
Experience828,87
WN71690,46
WN83187,24
Past 7 days
Battles84
Ø Tier9,62
Victories4452,38%
Defeats3845,24%
Draws22,38%
Battles survived3440,48%
Tanks destroyed1031,23
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted490,58
Damage dealt2.227,89
Capture points210,25
Defense points40,05
Experience792,74
WN71329,99
WN81999,74
Past 30 days
Battles486
Ø Tier9,11
Victories26654,73%
Defeats21143,42%
Draws91,85%
Battles survived15632,10%
Tanks destroyed4951,02
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted3400,70
Damage dealt2.043,29
Capture points1690,35
Defense points1620,33
Experience846,41
WN71327,40
WN82048,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles162000
Victories8150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws95,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6942,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1290,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.556,250,000,000,00
Capture points110,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4192,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience863,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles162
Victories8150,00%
Defeats7244,44%
Draws95,56%
Battles survived6942,59%
Tanks destroyed1290,80
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted650,40
Damage dealt2.556,25
Capture points110,07
Defense points4192,59
Experience863,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt623,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points115,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience739,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt623,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points115,50
Experience739,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories3759,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2540,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2641,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed661,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.736,900,000,000,00
Capture points1582,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points751,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience879,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories3759,68%
Defeats2540,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2641,94%
Tanks destroyed661,06
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted530,85
Damage dealt1.736,90
Capture points1582,55
Defense points751,21
Experience879,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1959,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1134,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1546,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.981,190,000,000,00
Capture points50,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience858,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1959,38%
Defeats1134,38%
Draws26,25%
Battles survived1546,88%
Tanks destroyed250,78
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted150,47
Damage dealt1.981,19
Capture points50,16
Defense points280,88
Experience858,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (506)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II102524,55758582554,42%2283,49
T92 HMC101668,28684413953,10%1536,42
FV215b (183) 102348,58767243354,17%2029,28
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81625,56809128752,84%2057,87
T25 Pilot Number 1 8876,34710122349,63%1155,53
Conqueror Gun Carriage101656,77681120350,87%1462,99
AMX 13 105101405,14729114550,57%1827,25
Škoda T 5091994,06873112152,99%2258,08
Jagdpanzer E 100102114,56729110950,59%1721,58
ISU-15281119,70504100947,57%1105,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101372,0467797247,63%1169,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 518941,9543686248,84%1049,53
Strv S1 81852,9785279953,94%2508,49
SU-1527819,9853776849,61%1120,26
FV4202 81047,3677475149,93%1415,34
Char Futur 4 92219,36102773659,10%2554,35
T3092130,1282772854,81%2223,87
T4991295,6187365258,13%2246,61
114 SP2 102647,0182562257,23%2227,25
Chimera 81716,4096260956,49%2164,68
M53/M5591584,3273460151,75%1929,49
Manticore101687,3688959856,52%2380,96
SU-130PM 81786,0486358853,06%2224,65
Strv 103B102336,3279155252,90%1972,01
Object 70491565,9269554848,36%1221,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 507610,4840153747,30%611,82
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591129,1260053744,69%1032,93
AMX 13 757581,1861252551,81%1309,82
Cobra 92450,81100851960,12%2835,54
CS-63102331,2787951656,20%2340,30
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102489,0180051456,23%2187,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8663,5767049752,72%1299,21
VK 100.01 (P)81134,5863348954,60%1448,27
ELC EVEN 90 8994,8785047751,15%2485,05
T-34-856344,9642147450,21%512,11
E 5092161,3695847457,81%2443,17
IS7640,5045946248,27%722,97
Object 279 early 102816,9797445957,95%2209,04
O-I6786,7767345254,42%1503,09
M40/M4381281,3574945051,78%1559,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81813,42100244856,47%2649,41
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8981,5185444757,05%2050,05
T110E4102525,5984042055,48%2205,94
Mäuschen91388,3976041750,84%1295,53
T-448714,1858441645,19%812,56
EMIL 1951 81798,6594041556,39%2307,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91393,0873741348,91%1496,74
Tiger (P)7795,4363041354,72%1037,40
Tiger I7645,8743140849,51%750,16
KV-856457,6136339248,98%624,69
Maus102176,6885738451,04%1916,79
Grille 15102466,1374638252,62%1924,63
AMX 13 909948,3469438151,97%1440,39
O-Ho81410,5981637549,60%1818,93
Progetto M40 mod. 65102355,3184037254,03%2238,63
Caliban 81616,8889236754,77%2114,32
WZ-120-1G FT 81679,9292636557,81%2297,67
T-437403,0938535943,73%419,48
122 TM 81787,3996735657,30%2382,66
T110E3102480,3282834956,16%2054,31
IS-38828,0063634846,55%801,13
Tortoise91785,7183934457,27%1655,09
AMX 13 F3 AM6622,1244334149,85%926,66
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92053,8497834155,72%2191,75
T-5491264,6274433349,85%1302,49
Type 5 Heavy102335,3986532954,41%1891,54
K-91102229,7590232756,88%2155,70
Object 274a 81637,6199532657,36%2595,54
AMX M4 mle. 49 81456,2090432152,96%2055,82
T-34-2G FT71169,5870731256,09%2051,53
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81469,7192530955,02%2257,62
G.W. E 100101592,2364830747,23%1333,55
Type 4 Heavy91662,2478930650,00%1686,50
Leopard 1102181,2880830053,33%1915,99
Leo7872,5772529859,06%1529,17
UDES 0381503,4378429756,90%1922,01
Strv 103-092026,0180028854,17%2146,47
IS-M81411,2180927751,62%1902,46
Tiger II8862,8465827456,20%937,46
T57 Heavy102510,0983627353,85%2105,80
VK 168.01 (P) 81479,0383427050,00%1970,45
UDES 15/16102338,9090426857,46%2268,56
Object 703 Version II 81735,3593726149,04%2106,82
Leopard Prototyp A92284,7190825352,57%2878,12
SU-1006673,3154525246,43%1146,76
TVP T 50/51102318,1282824651,22%2269,26
TS-5 81831,9398324256,61%2394,99
VK 72.01 (K) 102619,1092724060,42%2062,98
SU-14-281393,3479923855,88%1986,63
ISU-152K 81630,7680423850,42%2191,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102169,3779823748,52%1911,48
Jagdtiger91765,1172423644,92%1494,75
M54 Renegade 81838,9297023660,59%2276,32
Ferdinand81369,4474023350,21%1570,12
Object 26391967,4384823254,31%2000,98
KV-261006,3371022954,59%2017,69
Object 705A102206,6978322849,12%1874,51
AT 1581264,9975922447,77%1441,68
E 7591626,5982521654,17%1646,08
T-345173,1729721544,65%236,55
T28 Prototype81497,1978821258,96%1855,41
Object 70591828,6686521256,13%2038,16
Hirschkäfer112709,7484620954,55%2129,59
E 100102394,6279620449,51%2001,44
SDP wz 66 Grom 81980,9391120350,74%2569,00
KV-15304,0632220144,78%424,14
M446904,6464720155,72%1830,49
T-100 LT101317,1885420058,50%1915,47
IS-3-II92147,7894219854,55%2362,37
Object 430U102150,0485919758,88%1999,78
113101902,8782219655,10%1588,62
Panhard EBR 105101367,6176919347,67%1859,25
Object 268 Version 4102411,6087419358,03%1998,17
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8920,6676619351,81%1963,40
AT 771218,8482419156,02%1872,30
SU-10181508,3081519055,26%1999,44
121B 102167,0780419052,11%2045,94
S-517954,8364718851,60%1342,47
60TP Lewandowskiego102482,3384918653,76%2064,01
Coccodrillo 102440,1690218552,43%1978,41
T92 8870,7392318460,87%2097,43
Rinoceronte102290,8780818349,73%1965,58
WZ-132A9770,5062118042,78%987,31
VK 30.01 (P)6749,9765717855,62%1474,22
AMX M4 mle. 5192095,1895817757,63%2123,84
Emil I81564,5886417656,82%2089,55
105 leFH18B2 5868,4765417356,07%2092,50
G.W. Tiger (P)81362,6277817256,98%2067,47
AMX 12 t6446,0147517153,80%1216,58
T675223,4528017145,61%296,69
M48A5 Patton102125,6280717049,41%1781,16
Škoda T 27 81378,6984617055,88%2025,51
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68841,8775716858,33%1717,66
Sherman III5399,8147616753,89%1123,22
G.W. Tiger91626,8876316654,22%1793,70
Kunze Panzer 91899,9387316652,41%2174,83
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81683,0787016450,00%2099,30
Progetto C50 mod. 6692267,50101616363,19%2691,48
M4A1 Revalorisé 81311,3675616349,08%1713,82
AMX 50 B102549,0485416259,26%2141,31
ISU-122-2 81759,7695216157,76%2207,37
Kranvagn102554,8589015857,59%2286,68
T26E4 SuperPershing 81411,9391715752,23%2223,82
T26E5 Patriot 81323,4288715751,59%1819,05
HWK 128855,5183215657,69%1894,34
UDES 14 Alt 581484,7484315557,42%2113,55
IS-7102079,0788215263,16%1875,91
Caernarvon Action X 81181,7081415253,95%1478,62
Object 777 Version II 92066,3093115154,97%2200,65
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505283,6524215045,33%433,22
Object 25791756,5987615060,00%1963,00
G.W. Panther71011,0873314654,11%1519,10
ShPTK-TVP 100 81726,8793614657,53%2189,68
M41 Walker Bulldog8686,5166214551,72%1198,20
WZ-1328913,0174514457,64%1853,51
IS-2M 71587,05101414264,79%2566,88
50TP Tyszkiewicza92066,0090314057,14%2189,31
T9592211,9888514063,57%2271,93
FV380591476,2276214051,43%1653,97
P.44 Pantera81552,6391813960,43%2657,67
Prototipo Standard B91967,1084113751,82%2080,73
Vz. 71 Tesák101476,2779313546,67%1832,76
STB-1102255,3183613151,15%2088,52
59-166761,8681212957,36%3240,82
O-Ni71220,9691112959,69%1891,63
FV4004 Conway91997,7882812959,69%2293,00
Centurion Action X102254,1378212848,44%2054,36
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81200,1582212853,13%1825,58
T-1091756,2583112752,76%1807,23
BZ-176 82085,97107812761,42%2386,11
T-34-3 81609,5090212752,76%2235,44
AMX ELC bis5169,8932312653,97%453,09
212A91767,1583712456,45%2257,18
BZ-75102515,3983412254,92%2337,69
Ares 90102590,2092212254,92%2390,33
M127957,4767712150,41%1283,73
Object 780 102370,4878212042,50%1918,69
STG Guard 81728,3288212051,67%2555,35
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81508,2282512056,67%1881,23
T-103 81706,1492611959,66%2204,11
KV-4 KTTS 81528,9579511850,00%1953,02
Emil II92182,1495811761,54%2307,31
53TP Markowskiego81410,9183211652,59%1940,89
WZ-1317797,0279111564,35%2058,05
Strv 746687,2566611459,65%1562,62
VK 36.01 (H)6509,4657911353,98%843,45
TVP VTU Koncept8969,0967411249,11%1254,50
GSOR 1010 FB 81648,0493411258,04%2302,66
KV-1S6278,3839811141,44%262,14
Concept 1B 92093,1892411154,95%1834,42
WZ-132-1101346,2177911050,00%1686,88
NC 70 Błyskawica102106,4179910955,96%1783,37
Super Conqueror102567,2487710949,54%2123,16
Churchill III 5830,2993310860,19%1963,71
K-91-PT 92407,09113910769,16%3063,39
DBV-152 102740,3583310653,77%2086,53
SU-855410,0941510545,71%881,15
Ho-Ri 3102701,7485210556,19%2170,90
Obsidian 81467,8196510454,81%2066,13
Konštrukta T-34/1007960,0673610355,34%1797,82
Charioteer Nomad 81929,6589610351,46%2476,28
A-447958,0864210251,96%1618,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5291,5840910148,51%625,98
Object 268101673,7865310047,00%1160,71
ST-II102468,3188910054,00%2142,41
T 55A 91718,2586810050,00%1757,86
CS-52 LIS 81530,778619954,55%2056,40
WZ-114 91945,998989955,56%2010,44
T-284245,262639850,00%626,85
KV-371414,438509855,10%2196,16
AMX 50 10081519,477359640,63%1768,11
SU-182210,092969668,75%1474,30
AMX 105 AM mle. 474292,142719555,79%1029,32
T2881803,749319460,64%2443,17
Hotchkiss EBR7728,827099448,94%1719,55
ARL V396730,466199355,91%1541,12
STA-2 81297,898109349,46%2070,90
Type 5 Chi-Ri71169,988329256,52%2240,26
A-20564,951779247,83%88,84
O-I Experimental5238,513509250,00%278,71
IS-6 B 81690,218839050,00%2067,61
Object 268 Version V 102431,537869055,56%1893,39
Type 63 81558,508699043,33%1708,08
Löwe 81756,2310109053,33%2433,31
Ikv 1035345,853558938,20%624,10
T-262563,875018966,29%3796,87
Staghound Mk. III61073,528888953,93%2710,64
Turtle Mk. I 81641,879888957,30%1856,08
Hummel6859,705608854,55%1372,75
AMX 404116,642028848,86%270,12
M24 Chaffee5328,644258846,59%1097,72
M8A14370,303798851,14%992,97
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71001,347538855,68%1460,04
Object 41681289,027988853,41%1917,28
Tiger 131 6837,887188855,68%1528,84
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5543,976698859,09%1665,22
Vz. 55102539,708668654,65%2221,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4305,604748647,67%1207,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3761,4211398653,49%2491,04
SU-100M171084,027508555,29%1802,23
Somua SM 82097,4210478457,14%2581,27
T28 Concept 7933,356918353,01%1457,13
ARL 446906,397127958,23%2098,45
FV3046675,014377943,04%1171,90
E 50 Ausf. M102232,948607954,43%2050,59
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6862,467757960,76%2652,42
45TP Habicha71216,598357861,54%2027,93
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92043,708827764,94%2281,71
P.43 bis6968,036897643,42%2119,65
T54E192031,747997644,74%1875,23
M18 Hellcat61169,747427448,65%2445,97
FV20781180,467927456,76%1614,91
P.43 ter71131,718117360,27%2173,37
Škoda T 1771144,109037350,68%3201,35
AT 25482,035137347,95%1159,68
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81620,387837356,16%1922,50
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102222,669437368,49%2232,44
M56 Scorpion 71123,458107358,90%1940,07
Type 95 Heavy467,361947245,83%75,12
M5A1 Stuart4478,414867150,70%2192,91
Type T-345429,614457153,52%1207,45
S35 CA5524,995027157,75%1251,96
Charioteer81765,678857052,86%2545,91
Vz. 68 Squall 81052,118487055,71%2184,42
Ikv 65 Alt II6648,455336952,17%1183,25
Strv m/425459,225566866,18%1473,88
IS-271345,828346858,82%1993,28
Sherman Firefly6561,484826752,24%1074,06
SU-76G FT4498,934636746,27%1239,18
AMX M4 mle. 4571114,017416752,24%1621,72
KV-481123,187126749,25%1300,73
M-V-Y102253,818656750,75%1789,57
Char Murat 92026,8110126770,15%2338,06
112 81452,369196759,70%2093,30
Conqueror92118,009976662,12%2342,00
Cruiser Mk. II2327,704916656,06%2001,19
T25/271029,767116662,12%1738,61
Object 43092075,599506657,58%2382,94
XM69 Hacker112543,239306656,06%1924,71
Object 277102422,528586553,85%2167,22
M4A1 FL 10 61146,748836558,46%2601,76
Spähpanzer SP I C7847,667586450,00%2086,74
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5641,355516344,44%1899,59
VK 28.016492,846736258,06%1781,94
AT 86871,116996150,82%1795,85
Jagdtiger Prototype 82013,5410326155,74%2645,84
Bisonte C45 82018,8411386163,93%2654,10
WZ-111-1G FT81313,816815949,15%1535,87
Schwarzpanzer 58 81413,4710095863,79%2471,16
Brennos 81639,669035858,62%2107,29
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102800,429875763,16%2618,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91878,619485763,16%2065,76
Sturer Emil71119,886795752,63%1712,91
M415528,594585639,29%669,03
BZT-70 102853,559665655,36%2059,25
VK 20.01 (D)4338,824005650,00%1049,18
Kirovets-1 81644,4610135657,14%2337,81
P.435734,166595550,91%2321,73
Vz. 44-171083,047995552,73%1535,28
Grille5679,136065560,00%1705,71
T-1506286,913375541,82%230,94
Challenger71152,627425550,91%1835,78
AltProto AMX 30 81616,2010235560,00%2429,16
Lorraine 40 t 81667,259125560,00%2615,96
BT-7499,432015464,81%310,30
Škoda T 256726,877505470,37%1667,81
Ikv 90 Typ B7916,726635459,26%1536,11
LTTB8734,566855451,85%1370,59
T82 HMC4447,313785450,00%1758,37
T71 CMCD7707,567265461,11%1733,22
T-54 first prototype 81437,2810245462,96%2492,60
M5 Stuart4201,023645354,72%501,84
Type 5861017,068455366,04%2633,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4311,854895356,60%1191,41
Marder 38T4527,304915367,92%1796,36
LTG7865,428495362,26%2044,33
UDES 1692005,989585261,54%2422,74
AMX AC mle. 467954,356625251,92%1484,93
Durchbruchswagen 24528,314305250,00%1540,51
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61241,3110715263,46%2904,96
FV217 Badger102331,698015154,90%1721,81
GSOR the TANK 92042,659615156,86%2541,97
E 75 TS 81687,789685160,78%2415,26
Škoda T 45 71374,8010185164,71%2496,12
Nergal 81821,989785156,86%2157,14
Centurion Mk. 7/192016,169345050,00%2152,15
Somua SAu 404617,524925056,00%2247,06
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4839,207875066,00%2247,43
T376544,787024967,35%1922,83
Sav m/434215,233464858,33%550,37
WZ-131G FT6845,925844856,25%1578,76
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3153,214134852,08%685,18
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82023,2310564862,50%2735,95
Object 260 102040,828224553,33%1502,48
P26/404850,056294447,73%3145,88
SU-263243,452604443,18%539,18
Lion 102153,258544452,27%1946,55
AE Phase I 92020,149144450,00%2185,65
Waffenträger auf E 100102741,778584365,12%2076,65
Tiger-Maus 92218,129424353,49%2139,71
E 77 92199,849094346,51%2139,57
T6981574,989494261,90%2494,76
T-50-2 6998,6910274276,19%3652,23
Lago4424,204074134,15%1319,44
KV-137948,348044156,10%2022,99
AMX 65 t81226,737354148,78%1483,31
MT-256556,807294170,73%1983,03
LT-432 8865,397564146,34%1680,08
Toro 91694,988134146,34%1558,74
Bretagne Panther 61177,249344163,41%3051,01
AMX 383218,882864047,50%566,67
Durendal 102562,789674062,50%2319,48
Lorraine 39L AM3168,592383951,28%453,47
ST-I91678,698953964,10%1786,66
ERAC 105 Proto 91231,647343943,59%1746,10
A46 6560,877233958,97%2301,95
T1 HMC2173,971403852,63%860,90
Excalibur 61081,717683860,53%2095,65
Valentine AT4579,254463655,56%1987,17
Nashorn6787,115453647,22%1475,47
KV-220-2 5824,118803661,11%1892,60
Strv K 91921,369223647,22%2088,41
BT-22389,663793551,43%2200,68
M2 Light2504,665603565,71%2982,04
ARMT 5973,918143447,06%3034,21
Taschenratte112519,7610033450,00%1605,06
FV1066 Senlac 8933,918413455,88%2110,24
Type 62 71079,2410163366,67%3159,35
MS-11343,584343369,70%2739,96
BV-111111900,798353354,55%1352,34
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102586,309903360,61%2240,49
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92106,279673357,58%2373,74
T78 61497,3310183360,61%2854,75
Vickers Medium Mk. I1375,753003265,63%2346,30
T1 Cunningham1108,752683250,00%564,79
Churchill I5958,976703250,00%2258,56
Alembic 81966,1310213256,25%2533,16
Type 91 Heavy348,481153138,71%4,67
Char Mle. 75 91335,748503148,39%2022,53
T56 GMC341,201623053,33%106,36
60G FT5526,805203063,33%1238,18
T-62A101817,077893056,67%1638,60
Object 752 92154,839793056,67%1937,94
MTLS-1G14 3364,574713056,67%1779,09
GSOR 1008 81826,479033053,33%2048,83
Turán III prototípus 5735,526152948,28%2067,51
T 54D 91953,078882857,14%2042,69
Object 252U 81755,829672860,71%2046,75
M10 RBFM 5759,867132864,29%2070,35
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102434,818722751,85%1929,72
IS-2 shielded 71615,009152748,15%2697,21
Object 590 91808,899812766,67%2037,91
Renault FT 75 BS2317,652772673,08%2101,19
Leichttraktor1486,775022673,08%3084,93
Sherman VC Firefly 61111,628012650,00%2622,60
Gryphon 102488,279122657,69%1880,60
Stinger 102331,817952638,46%1523,30
Excelsior 5704,647042560,00%1686,04
Char de transition 61095,088082560,00%2246,00
M41D 81380,7211442568,00%3442,58
Black Rock 112351,489462552,00%1600,80
T-46317,581542445,83%57,91
M75278,675272445,83%815,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81563,009152450,00%2060,78
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102386,088092445,83%1715,08
Object 283 92102,1710832373,91%2671,77
H3 91808,528452347,83%1586,73
LTP 3344,614682339,13%1819,12
Black Prince71349,149232254,55%2140,56
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91777,147442236,36%1594,72
BT-7 artillery 3715,918822268,18%4386,17
T71 DA71206,009292152,38%3421,80
Fiat 30001283,683621963,16%1722,77
Ikv 723233,672951866,67%734,51
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro268,781861855,56%142,80
Covenanter5427,946011855,56%1567,31
Panhard AMD 178B6816,568021838,89%3521,94
Lorraine 50 t 91773,178991855,56%1991,31
T-34 shielded 5493,335881838,89%1195,67
Matilda4502,824451752,94%1612,66
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91690,539831758,82%1733,25
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2216,634311662,50%1445,19
VK 16.02 Leopard5463,815511637,50%1643,52
L-60 2514,00101416100,00%4196,96
Projet Louis 91422,067231625,00%1916,79
IMT 81453,886901631,25%1457,09
M3 Stuart3126,203251540,00%276,03
LT vz. 383327,334041540,00%1429,79
ST vz. 394406,334101540,00%1210,40
Grant4205,003461546,67%516,70
Loyd Gun Carriage2233,471811546,67%1491,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G325,401671553,33%119,50
T95E2 8991,606581560,00%1452,54
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81880,0710301553,33%2879,96
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5583,879111580,00%2651,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)376,211981442,86%25,53
Sexton II3274,363481471,43%1375,57
T216947,0710161471,43%4182,16
Pz.Sfl. IC 4613,367821457,14%2619,00
CS-52 C 81346,508101450,00%1656,47
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4489,866631464,29%1476,56
Strv m/382309,542641330,77%1377,35
Pz.Sfl. IVb4433,314111361,54%1723,68
Saryuda 92234,859061353,85%2077,64
TT-130M 92220,389741353,85%2367,12
Strv m/40L3171,752361233,33%382,37
Pz.Kpfw. I233,081641258,33%189,15
K-2 81559,678881258,33%1633,85
T-45 2319,755411266,67%2182,43
T26E5 81612,929881258,33%2441,92
Valiant 51276,0811171258,33%4748,46
King Tiger (Captured) 71382,339981250,00%2191,58
Primo Victoria 81152,559981163,64%1750,74
Predatore 91797,098171145,45%1398,96
T-28E with F-30 4707,367261154,55%2309,36
Windhund 81955,708511050,00%2934,11
Pz.Kpfw. II296,89216944,44%184,42
Jagdpanzer E 90 91758,89463911,11%1193,04
Großtraktor - Krupp 3471,11715988,89%2112,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3117,25237862,50%326,04
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2427,00680862,50%2461,93
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6451,75646862,50%1330,88
AC 1 Sentinel 4668,50771850,00%2764,27
StuG IV 5410,13454850,00%947,45
SPHT 92520,13849837,50%1926,46
Type 95 Ha-Go265,86138742,86%49,08
Type 98 Ke-Ni339,298470,00%2,23
T1E6 2295,29529757,14%1839,49
Fantôme 92520,861392785,71%3321,65
T3 HMC252,67139650,00%82,06
T-703339,33445650,00%1390,60
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92684,671094666,67%3146,86
Patton the Tank 92236,17936650,00%2913,64
Lorraine 120 Alby 82591,171120666,67%2775,72
Pvlvv fm/422115,20224560,00%471,82
Renault R35265,20105540,00%24,15
T-116 3162,00336540,00%491,86
Heavy Tank No. VI 61332,001110580,00%2754,19
Tetrarch 2195,20247580,00%1116,79
KB-52 92254,6012115100,00%1974,71
Felice 91339,5040840,00%941,17
Cruiser Mk. IV41255,50908450,00%6225,89
TBT 91550,5010944100,00%1267,87
LT vz. 35278,00172333,33%104,49
4TP1271,67540333,33%1402,57
Vickers Medium Mk. III3105,67266366,67%379,33
Vz. 60S Dravec 102667,00961366,67%1807,36
Cruiser Mk. III381,00222366,67%329,55
MKA 2432,00686366,67%2215,05
Lansen C 82502,001281366,67%4330,39
Ashbringer 102692,0011603100,00%2145,20
10TP31045,0010072100,00%7989,40
KV-5 82263,001313250,00%3458,69
Eclipse 92523,001060250,00%2622,43
Strv fm/211175,002911100,00%1058,69
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,002710,00%0,00
Renault FT1115,0013410,00%453,95
M2241,001911100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1335,006741100,00%2178,59
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)275,002071100,00%382,40
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,005610,00%0,00
AMBT 82485,0017581100,00%3818,90
T-29 3872,0012381100,00%5631,82
Stridsyxa 83958,0018931100,00%7643,39
Super Hellcat 72294,0018541100,00%5293,19
FV226 Contradictious 8956,0025110,00%653,59

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-25
Left: 2024-08-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-17
Left: 2024-08-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2024-06-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-09-21