MrDroopy

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-09-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3877516178537
Ø Tier8,008,569,389,42
Victories2307559,51%531,25%9352,25%29254,38%
Defeats1526539,37%1062,50%8145,51%23744,13%
Draws4351,12%16,25%42,25%81,49%
Battles survived1523639,29%425,00%4826,97%14026,07%
Tanks destroyed535611,38140,881801,015050,94
Destruction ratio2,281,171,381,27
Tanks spotted528371,36342,132931,657081,32
Damage dealt1.908,841.208,191.881,631.920,61
Capture points365040,9400,00300,171260,23
Defense points558391,4400,001030,581610,30
Experience862,85714,31869,38893,00
WN71863,51901,771349,451284,24
WN82865,791179,722000,111863,83
Total
Battles38775
Ø Tier8,00
Victories2307559,51%
Defeats1526539,37%
Draws4351,12%
Battles survived1523639,29%
Tanks destroyed535611,38
Destruction ratio2,28
Tanks spotted528371,36
Damage dealt1.908,84
Capture points365040,94
Defense points558391,44
Experience862,85
WN71863,51
WN82865,79
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier8,56
Victories531,25%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed140,88
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted342,13
Damage dealt1.208,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience714,31
WN7901,77
WN81179,72
Past 7 days
Battles178
Ø Tier9,38
Victories9352,25%
Defeats8145,51%
Draws42,25%
Battles survived4826,97%
Tanks destroyed1801,01
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted2931,65
Damage dealt1.881,63
Capture points300,17
Defense points1030,58
Experience869,38
WN71349,45
WN82000,11
Past 30 days
Battles537
Ø Tier9,42
Victories29254,38%
Defeats23744,13%
Draws81,49%
Battles survived14026,07%
Tanks destroyed5050,94
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted7081,32
Damage dealt1.920,61
Capture points1260,23
Defense points1610,30
Experience893,00
WN71284,24
WN81863,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles677000
Victories44565,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20730,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws253,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31145,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5660,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5810,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.784,080,000,000,00
Capture points10091,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points13722,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience900,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles677
Victories44565,73%
Defeats20730,58%
Draws253,69%
Battles survived31145,94%
Tanks destroyed5660,84
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted5810,86
Damage dealt1.784,08
Capture points10091,49
Defense points13722,03
Experience900,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles177000
Victories11766,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5430,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8045,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1500,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1310,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.214,900,000,000,00
Capture points3772,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1951,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience792,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles177
Victories11766,10%
Defeats5430,51%
Draws63,39%
Battles survived8045,20%
Tanks destroyed1500,85
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted1310,74
Damage dealt1.214,90
Capture points3772,13
Defense points1951,10
Experience792,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories5070,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1825,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3752,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed711,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1271,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt727,140,000,000,00
Capture points620,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1131,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience705,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories5070,42%
Defeats1825,35%
Draws34,23%
Battles survived3752,11%
Tanks destroyed711,00
Destruction ratio2,09
Tanks spotted1271,79
Damage dealt727,14
Capture points620,87
Defense points1131,59
Experience705,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles488000
Victories27656,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20942,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20141,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4230,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4710,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.080,050,000,000,00
Capture points4330,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8561,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience679,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles488
Victories27656,56%
Defeats20942,83%
Draws30,61%
Battles survived20141,19%
Tanks destroyed4230,87
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted4710,97
Damage dealt1.080,05
Capture points4330,89
Defense points8561,75
Experience679,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles905000
Victories60767,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27730,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45450,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8600,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10251,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.256,060,000,000,00
Capture points16651,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points30713,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience806,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles905
Victories60767,07%
Defeats27730,61%
Draws212,32%
Battles survived45450,17%
Tanks destroyed8600,95
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted10251,13
Damage dealt1.256,06
Capture points16651,84
Defense points30713,39
Experience806,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1219000
Victories76963,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44636,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60949,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9140,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15111,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.236,290,000,000,00
Capture points10490,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points13761,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience792,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles1219
Victories76963,08%
Defeats44636,59%
Draws40,33%
Battles survived60949,96%
Tanks destroyed9140,75
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted15111,24
Damage dealt1.236,29
Capture points10490,86
Defense points13761,13
Experience792,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories5477,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1622,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3042,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted851,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.959,840,000,000,00
Capture points831,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1001,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience765,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories5477,14%
Defeats1622,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3042,86%
Tanks destroyed650,93
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted851,21
Damage dealt1.959,84
Capture points831,19
Defense points1001,43
Experience765,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (331)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 140102707,14979104362,13%3082,88
T110E5102829,7595586159,47%2927,24
IS-381667,8683272853,16%2297,19
E 50 Ausf. M102998,3291366959,49%3294,73
FV4005 Stage II102714,6071763355,77%2712,84
T-5492299,57106962061,61%3223,56
T2971330,3671960455,46%2015,71
T3281836,7797659959,93%2803,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102867,3897555463,18%3418,05
AMX 50 B103227,1193952962,76%3643,81
IS-7102581,1893650961,30%2694,83
FV215b 103157,14100650262,35%3776,54
E 5092651,60108349563,84%3639,23
E 25 71557,53101748164,66%3260,21
M41 Walker Bulldog81576,98115845862,45%4462,66
Centurion Action X102832,3090345158,09%3134,43
M18 Hellcat61202,5590743265,28%3202,96
FCM 50 t 82006,66108042862,85%3490,34
T-34-856910,9665942360,05%2343,11
IS-6 82136,16113240971,64%3472,74
M10392407,1299038355,87%3052,23
T-62A102687,5791937856,61%3063,49
Conqueror92679,66106137258,60%3248,48
E 7592270,0292836856,52%2698,33
Type 6192685,27110736366,94%3757,52
T57 Heavy103279,4793936162,88%3470,62
T-1091856,1582734852,01%2010,04
T26E4 SuperPershing 81737,4398034059,12%3106,24
KV-8561238,2685333760,83%3128,50
TVP T 50/51102972,7387033258,73%3262,74
Centurion Mk. 7/192284,6499633160,12%2998,31
E 100102861,3491632659,51%2939,70
Churchill III 5914,87108331660,44%2798,68
WZ-111 model 1-492751,58110231567,62%3574,65
AMX 50 10081902,1399431365,18%2940,88
Jagdpanzer E 100102847,4282428959,17%2494,80
Leopard 1102668,5284728455,99%2850,33
Churchill VII6579,8739428249,29%1014,01
AMX 13 9091467,1686827562,18%2819,51
M4A1 Revalorisé 82042,7491126363,50%3534,54
Leopard Prototyp A92162,8299426264,50%2715,08
Super Conqueror103005,1092126259,16%3139,35
Object 430 Version II92321,1497725864,73%3165,43
AMX 50 12092249,3294125260,32%2790,26
VK 30.01 (H)5649,2648625052,00%1780,36
Jagdpanther71344,2274925050,80%2187,72
Waffenträger auf E 100103389,3693523860,08%3209,61
T6751114,6194523769,20%4387,74
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92789,4796523256,90%3346,96
IS7997,4043222944,54%1409,44
M66843,4643422651,33%1475,63
G.W. Tiger (P)81572,7369322455,36%2312,25
STB-1102914,58100921763,13%3356,38
Ferdinand81834,9880821151,66%2367,75
T1 Heavy5476,3035421051,43%968,90
Škoda T 5092891,75119120573,17%3950,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92315,62101019965,33%3201,27
T-345399,1339119462,37%1230,54
ISU-15282042,7781019350,78%2573,07
Cromwell61148,7289619061,05%3271,56
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82126,6196119060,53%3043,83
Jagdtiger92552,3491118954,50%2963,98
M48A5 Patton103173,8699718962,43%3805,24
Panther71033,8678018653,76%1966,87
AMX 12 t6649,2663318351,37%1960,37
Centurion Mk. I81445,7587617855,62%2452,26
T4991818,0193517867,98%3622,15
Emil II92347,2176717560,57%2904,21
Churchill I5405,5431117240,12%741,03
M46 Patton92771,95108917265,12%3856,81
Object 70492974,3599617161,40%3235,76
Panther II81401,1678116954,44%2294,82
Grille 15102523,0466316956,80%2301,15
Tiger II81677,0091616857,14%2422,48
T6981805,52104816667,47%3101,99
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81483,4495516567,88%3464,63
T 55A 92341,34106316468,90%2958,82
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4380,7736916348,47%1006,33
StuG III Ausf. G5527,6437216256,79%1429,18
Object 41682076,2587615967,92%3898,90
AMX M4 mle. 49 81913,8499215962,26%3113,31
T-4481390,7892415863,92%2452,64
KV-261089,6484815472,08%2302,14
T54E192719,86106215360,13%3550,04
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5350,9931015147,02%898,75
Black Prince7896,0856014946,31%1280,54
WZ-111 81889,49107614860,81%2926,50
M54 Renegade 81915,0288614556,55%2353,79
M26 Pershing81819,9199814064,29%3410,89
AMX ELC bis5384,3739514048,57%1390,43
KV-137538,8543013750,36%790,41
AMX 13 105101665,3576713554,07%2221,32
T-54 first prototype 81728,3385013357,14%2919,69
UDES 0381817,2574813061,54%2684,51
Panzer 58 Mutz 81671,4697512964,34%2982,82
M3 Lee4210,4720812847,66%633,42
FV4004 Conway92521,45103312766,14%3186,04
Strv 103-092618,2382012555,20%2916,39
Matilda4358,3537812359,35%1128,78
AMX 13 757736,4070012243,44%1617,46
AMX Chasseur de chars 81894,04109212263,11%3705,48
SU-15271322,0980212157,85%2468,80
M60 103135,2195012168,60%3446,47
Type 62 71273,7892112055,00%3453,78
A-20581,7226111956,30%169,99
Emil I82320,93101811763,25%4024,46
11082165,87117911579,13%3673,05
Type 4 Heavy92286,5693211552,17%2572,87
Jagdpanzer IV6618,6248411445,61%1147,14
ST-I92704,39115111469,30%3679,09
Comet71335,3299311356,64%2920,54
Object 907 103200,5592711360,18%3517,41
G.W. Panther71473,9275411060,91%2413,19
Indien-Panzer81809,8399911063,64%3350,10
P.44 Pantera81752,0789910959,63%3011,01
T-4371047,4781710953,21%2079,19
121B 102375,5477610756,07%2451,22
Prototipo Standard B92677,5495410560,00%3672,38
Konštrukta T-34/10071664,40100010459,62%3636,17
FV4202 81753,1491710364,08%3153,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4145,6921210248,04%212,63
AMX M4 mle. 54102676,7888610253,92%2624,62
T3761049,3294710168,32%4377,18
T-54 ltwt.91392,548009758,76%2423,67
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6865,477849661,46%2226,29
Panhard EBR 105101083,846589549,47%1160,19
Caernarvon81577,459289360,22%2356,44
113102975,289709362,37%3199,92
Hummel6944,025649242,39%1625,90
AMX M4 mle. 4571509,968889255,43%2436,02
STA-182096,4111909071,11%4444,65
50TP Tyszkiewicza92136,068479056,67%2229,78
Type 5861116,979269063,33%3088,47
FV30461082,546858953,93%2419,30
T71 DA71200,589868958,43%3005,31
Sherman Firefly61563,9311408867,05%5132,12
O-Ho81814,9510898863,64%2778,77
M446897,575478851,14%1563,25
IS-4102905,7010268673,26%3060,07
SU-855575,114628545,88%1529,52
KV-481849,9110088564,71%2695,91
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81934,2510198569,41%3271,60
ARL 4461025,837558359,04%2577,70
IS-271839,1111148362,65%3690,36
AMX 65 t81692,339528259,76%2449,96
M4A1 Sherman5463,584128143,21%1193,00
Sturmpanzer II4203,421498139,51%443,50
KV-15908,497968159,26%2693,05
AMX M4 mle. 5192973,6412818172,84%3676,10
T-100 LT101127,627707949,37%1290,73
60TP Lewandowskiego102892,239017858,97%2500,71
Object 430102906,8810857770,13%3428,48
T2071247,328557652,63%2321,13
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81835,358407455,41%2308,54
LTP 3321,454607350,68%1918,56
T1 Cunningham1231,744927256,94%1845,50
Hotchkiss EBR7810,827347251,39%2106,51
WZ-111 model 5A103145,2810746971,01%3200,72
Tortoise92211,207146960,87%2124,10
Type 4 Chi-To61297,289836870,59%3401,49
Charioteer82057,8110686770,15%3395,74
T-22 medium 103078,4110716669,70%3754,12
O-Ni71631,4510946569,23%2805,57
Vz. 55102366,727466451,56%1909,04
O-I61063,208406464,06%2371,89
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81406,038576456,25%2184,49
AMX 404218,252456350,79%774,47
P.43 ter71407,398936258,06%2976,68
SU-10061073,057216254,84%2413,24
Progetto M40 mod. 65102784,089756162,30%2859,20
BDR G1 B5743,556656055,00%1902,60
Challenger71592,429716061,67%2928,94
Bishop5571,464545954,24%1433,88
TVP VTU Koncept82017,7110745858,62%3703,97
Ikv 90 Typ B71545,748815862,07%3169,06
Object 277102542,598095848,28%2255,68
T-15061181,149175764,91%2997,11
Jagdpanther II82551,4611295464,81%3674,07
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3289,095595455,56%1726,11
Object 25792251,9110295468,52%2835,60
Type 98 Ke-Ni3511,437235371,70%3705,95
T216790,438255352,83%2600,30
Sturer Emil71214,277735261,54%2264,74
Tiger I71864,4112545176,47%3550,56
Ikv 65 Alt II61279,127755152,94%2845,01
AT 771438,989475172,55%2389,05
TNH T Vz. 5191847,729555068,00%1853,04
Versuchspanzer 5792044,2910414959,18%2205,53
Type 5 Ke-Ho4599,106374856,25%2749,04
Grille5641,255544868,75%1494,22
A-4471452,889634860,42%2971,33
AT 86919,507644667,39%2233,49
KV-5 81915,289524673,91%2759,88
T26E5 81617,598874665,22%2312,49
Nashorn61213,586924553,33%2718,42
Type T-345669,146884463,64%2803,80
M75907,538534360,47%6029,21
Object 268102484,507384252,38%1904,24
Škoda T 40 61164,106644261,90%2719,72
Leo71745,3912824173,17%4881,02
A-4361001,008584158,54%2745,88
LTTB81402,6310464055,00%3198,02
TNH 105/100081798,219973956,41%2626,75
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681214,368693966,67%2702,65
Object 430U103211,5110163966,67%3524,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu5720,167203863,16%2575,24
BT-7476,031443748,65%91,32
Škoda T 2561226,549413751,35%3355,39
VK 36.01 (H)61459,4310803770,27%3871,39
Covenanter5336,974483762,16%1389,96
AT 25772,976803655,56%2510,48
XM551 Sheridan101716,006093650,00%2237,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3109,661913551,43%191,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4693,3510083482,35%4269,82
T-34-85M 61215,157063450,00%2493,59
Pz.Kpfw. 5582012,7010753360,61%1961,71
Strv 7461371,3810023253,13%4099,46
Crusader6445,315393262,50%1599,45
53TP Markowskiego82171,1610593259,38%3428,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81935,487743145,16%2550,24
KV-371514,9710053066,67%2870,51
Marder II3179,601533053,33%423,92
Panhard AMD 178B6670,278133076,67%2500,75
M5A1 Stuart4375,646142864,29%1654,32
Ikv 1035722,395342850,00%2159,37
AMX 383144,892012857,14%392,50
M2 Medium Tank396,371432737,04%95,25
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7885,045922759,26%1466,21
T23E3 71428,1510102759,26%3224,86
Leichttraktor1223,735552657,69%1299,45
Vz. 44-171345,589152657,69%2120,24
FV225 Collector 91949,159182650,00%1660,41
P.43 bis61021,207932564,00%2380,36
T1 HMC2157,961112544,00%731,37
AMX 13 57 GF 7866,848462568,00%1911,23
Vz. 64 Blesk81274,889712462,50%2781,83
Birch Gun4491,135062470,83%2225,89
VK 30.01 (D)61179,0810262470,83%3232,83
Ares 7581452,528662352,17%1835,30
T2 Light Tank 2370,916692373,91%2601,99
Vickers Medium Mk. III3148,591932263,64%539,51
SU-76M4175,501872245,45%307,48
T56 GMC3145,591872254,55%382,89
T404112,861702254,55%137,01
M8A14720,277912259,09%3064,35
Pz.Kpfw. II2116,331582138,10%235,34
40TP Habicha61073,008142157,14%2213,35
Sherman III5966,1910282180,95%4088,45
BT-7 artillery 3392,815712166,67%1981,86
45TP Habicha71559,909082055,00%2363,80
BZ-5871381,508682055,00%1839,05
T-284633,426551963,16%2792,71
T3 HMC2156,421881963,16%680,78
AT 1581131,848141963,16%1292,07
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81325,008431947,37%2825,48
K-91102336,058601952,63%1972,40
Cruiser Mk. III3250,062841850,00%1364,16
Type 71101977,898191844,44%1328,60
Panhard EBR 9091373,288581861,11%2585,17
Sav m/434615,246251776,47%2189,50
M374261,471651752,94%818,58
B14481,406421580,00%1774,51
Sturmpanzer I Bison3196,001491533,33%538,99
T-463137,672351560,00%515,28
O-I Experimental51140,279371573,33%3175,05
M24 Chaffee5887,337071566,67%3848,70
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3425,006791566,67%2548,12
FCM 36 Pak 40 3499,216501457,14%1843,28
SU-85B4425,575331471,43%1453,33
Cruiser Mk. IV4194,862311450,00%507,44
GSOR the TANK 91235,715531442,86%1043,08
Vickers Medium Mk. II268,081031346,15%120,26
BT-2289,621451346,15%227,53
Škoda T 245815,387061346,15%2869,98
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3229,852971338,46%709,74
D23240,003791258,33%1030,90
Sexton II3189,672521258,33%761,46
Valentine AT4272,753161258,33%748,94
AT-12142,181371145,45%402,04
CS-52 LIS 81682,6410481172,73%2494,70
Fantôme 91508,648191163,64%1401,58
Panzerjäger I2248,601801050,00%986,35
T2 Medium Tank294,201951050,00%346,60
Hotchkiss H352201,11310933,33%884,99
P.435535,22376955,56%1425,20
14TP4329,33414944,44%1192,74
T-262107,22158955,56%427,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5956,561024988,89%3616,71
AC 1 Sentinel 4565,89573944,44%2528,68
Ikv 723428,50441850,00%1598,20
VK 16.02 Leopard5551,88482837,50%2135,00
Valentine II 4734,13744862,50%3501,01
Light Mk. VIC 2120,25309850,00%528,10
M3 Stuart3401,14531742,86%2018,78
Type 95 Ha-Go2402,71648771,43%2738,46
105 leFH18B2 5154,71235742,86%43,61
MS-1148,2984728,57%0,93
Type 91 Heavy3305,00321728,57%924,33
T110E3101671,431037785,71%1199,98
25TP KSUST II5419,33543666,67%1118,66
Vickers Mk. E Type B2200,17317650,00%756,44
Kranvagn102603,00872650,00%2199,04
KV-1SA 572,83126616,67%0,00
T-28E with F-30 4494,83391666,67%1407,24
Pvlvv fm/422166,20163540,00%496,38
Type 97 Te-Ke 2355,20460540,00%2074,79
T 54D 92071,201077560,00%2216,77
T14 559,50261450,00%94,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I113,751840,00%0,00
CS-538855,7538140,00%766,62
Renault FT AC2147,00175333,33%358,99
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2183,67383366,67%868,21
Valiant 537,33186333,33%0,00
Renault Otsu1272,50307250,00%1446,78
M5 Stuart4367,0032220,00%946,11
Strv fm/211260,004251100,00%1786,03
M2 Light2650,0011281100,00%4327,81
Panzerwagen 39 30,002101100,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2346,005901100,00%2066,40
Type 3 Ju-Nu60,004591100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 50,003831100,00%261,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 373,002361100,00%279,13
T-116 3184,003831100,00%731,02
T-50-2 6820,007251100,00%2901,42
T-29 3226,004921100,00%893,61
Patton the Tank 9406,0018110,00%91,60
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,0013210,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3324,0021010,00%615,26
TOG II* 6860,0041210,00%1034,45
StuG IV 51304,0011911100,00%5618,97
Straussler V–4/40 344,009210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-09-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-06
Left: 2026-09-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-11-10
Left: 2015-04-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-13
Left: 2018-10-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-13
Left: 2018-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-10
Left: 2020-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-09
Left: 2019-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-03
Left: 2016-04-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-02
Left: 2018-01-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-07
Left: 2017-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-24
Left: 2016-03-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-11-10
Left: 2015-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-05
Left: 2014-10-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-03-10