MudRider

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles251690799
Ø Tier7,830,009,5710,02
Victories1235449,08%00,00%342,86%3838,38%
Defeats1258650,01%00,00%457,14%6161,62%
Draws2290,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived662826,33%00,00%114,29%2727,27%
Tanks destroyed177900,7100,0030,43650,66
Destruction ratio0,960,000,500,90
Tanks spotted273181,0900,0020,29680,69
Damage dealt1.031,980,001.178,141.544,49
Capture points150090,6000,0000,0050,05
Defense points126890,5000,0000,0060,06
Experience532,710,00676,00638,49
WN7958,730,00488,91653,00
WN81166,330,001055,051017,60
Total
Battles25169
Ø Tier7,83
Victories1235449,08%
Defeats1258650,01%
Draws2290,91%
Battles survived662826,33%
Tanks destroyed177900,71
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted273181,09
Damage dealt1.031,98
Capture points150090,60
Defense points126890,50
Experience532,71
WN7958,73
WN81166,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Ø Tier9,57
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt1.178,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience676,00
WN7488,91
WN81055,05
Past 30 days
Battles99
Ø Tier10,02
Victories3838,38%
Defeats6161,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2727,27%
Tanks destroyed650,66
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted680,69
Damage dealt1.544,49
Capture points50,05
Defense points60,06
Experience638,49
WN7653,00
WN81017,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.858,230,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points443,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience434,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories215,38%
Defeats1076,92%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived753,85%
Tanks destroyed110,85
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted70,54
Damage dealt1.858,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points443,38
Experience434,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1030,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1236,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt942,610,000,000,00
Capture points80,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience434,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1030,30%
Defeats2266,67%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived1236,36%
Tanks destroyed230,70
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted170,52
Damage dealt942,61
Capture points80,24
Defense points300,91
Experience434,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt315,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points272,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience176,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed80,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,36
Damage dealt315,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points272,45
Experience176,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles167000
Victories7846,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8953,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6639,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1130,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.097,730,000,000,00
Capture points4302,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10796,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience584,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles167
Victories7846,71%
Defeats8953,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6639,52%
Tanks destroyed1150,69
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1130,68
Damage dealt1.097,73
Capture points4302,57
Defense points10796,46
Experience584,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles633000
Victories25940,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35856,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21333,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4030,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4030,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt753,010,000,000,00
Capture points6861,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7721,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience406,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles633
Victories25940,92%
Defeats35856,56%
Draws162,53%
Battles survived21333,65%
Tanks destroyed4030,64
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted4030,64
Damage dealt753,01
Capture points6861,08
Defense points7721,22
Experience406,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1655,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived931,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt827,280,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience399,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1344,83%
Defeats1655,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived931,03%
Tanks destroyed120,41
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted280,97
Damage dealt827,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,48
Experience399,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (275)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8748,40523144751,28%1415,15
T675534,4440978655,98%1391,98
FV4005 Stage II101839,6052978243,99%1399,32
S-517626,3939169247,69%663,94
Object 252U 81452,0869060152,91%1741,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101904,3964546745,82%1727,11
E 100101816,7266145851,53%1566,39
ST-I91363,5366443249,77%1266,98
SU-130PM 81308,9066340955,01%1404,37
Cromwell6568,9548340754,05%1195,25
T-54 ltwt.9811,9258139247,70%1167,18
AMX ELC bis5250,4832732545,23%699,53
IS-381278,0969731850,94%1603,84
IS-7101912,3468931650,32%1666,52
O-Ho81165,6250031550,48%1301,26
KV-48804,2252131147,59%806,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91391,0856030546,89%1445,77
KV-26554,3739329050,34%846,92
KV-37702,7538726043,85%712,71
T57 Heavy101987,1669724951,81%1537,98
Progetto M40 mod. 65101775,1861524542,45%1298,52
Jagdpanzer E 100101901,4054224548,57%1488,44
T-5491295,9255523852,10%1369,28
Tiger I7618,5340023449,57%669,74
T-34-856371,0029023145,45%496,85
SU-14-281208,1254322656,19%1433,28
IS-4101863,8763021851,83%1508,05
O-Ni71069,4659121356,34%1492,38
KV-15410,7434021350,70%759,59
Tiger II8893,1058121050,48%910,43
T-345181,6222720447,55%288,35
Jagdtiger91630,4664020153,23%1393,86
O-I6693,9757320052,00%1203,93
Jagdpanzer IV6487,4137518556,22%847,49
Object 140101522,4451518543,78%1176,71
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81319,0370818550,27%1532,74
T6981112,6959617746,33%1420,28
Type 71101591,2973617645,45%1025,13
Type 4 Heavy91279,8355417347,40%1096,09
VK 30.01 (H)5214,0023416839,29%245,55
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101809,6672615650,64%1238,08
LTTB8397,7744815547,10%530,99
Object 261101065,0254215446,75%797,50
FV4004 Conway91229,7560215446,75%966,94
AMX 12 t6313,2037414850,68%689,56
T54E191340,7460214845,95%1159,97
AMX 13 757642,6347814753,74%1355,77
212A91125,5752314748,30%944,61
Challenger7592,1435914543,45%589,51
VK 30.01 (P)6354,0226714439,58%337,39
SU-1018890,0652814445,83%860,67
Jagdpanther7754,6043013952,52%891,36
UDES 15/16101653,2762413842,03%1131,38
Object 4168873,0654913455,22%1110,95
AMX 13 909842,1556912951,94%1337,22
T-1506301,6229312947,29%296,75
VK 36.01 (H)6444,0231712646,83%596,72
UDES 1691473,1979712659,52%1524,63
T110E4101683,1862212551,20%1132,37
T71 DA7652,6962912146,28%1293,60
STA-18769,5453411947,90%868,94
Panhard EBR 909572,7652011840,68%629,38
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8943,9861611552,17%999,61
T803111857,2886911548,70%1235,85
IS7925,4748411449,12%1196,96
Prototipo Standard B91241,1168411452,63%1177,23
Tiger (P)7681,3847511450,00%791,03
Škoda T 5091311,4169011347,79%1155,77
TVP T 50/51101462,1153611342,48%1053,89
M46 Patton KR 8952,2851711248,21%1146,94
Object 70491512,4767210950,46%1166,76
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8616,4448510951,38%1139,18
StuG III Ausf. G5282,8124010854,63%585,66
60TP Lewandowskiego101839,6068110848,15%1238,41
T25/27779,1946510849,07%1026,71
Charioteer8795,6343610840,74%661,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5149,0719710743,93%157,61
Object 430U101515,0669110739,25%966,49
113101778,7564910547,62%1454,76
STG Guard 81122,8254310449,04%1411,62
Object 268 Version V 101744,3268910349,51%1178,40
A-20549,4319610249,02%100,67
UDES 14 Alt 581154,1760510241,18%1337,72
MT-256144,4930110050,00%240,39
WZ-111 model 1-491339,216919848,98%1237,27
Ares 90101937,727869850,00%1452,00
E 759793,195019738,14%436,14
Type 6191065,396199642,71%813,97
Achilles6257,922689635,42%170,25
T-100 LT101072,446149655,21%1332,40
M18 Hellcat6426,173259336,56%492,87
A-447876,865209142,86%1249,58
11081198,127489060,00%1501,79
Strv 746762,194378947,19%1523,87
Conqueror91592,048618957,30%1495,79
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481248,577928853,41%1365,66
Super Conqueror101788,986278844,32%1251,27
IS-3-II91088,866868843,18%851,30
IS-271177,497438656,98%1832,11
XM57 81553,257878345,78%1385,42
Progetto C50 mod. 6691715,678437852,56%1729,93
T3091645,526677549,33%1456,66
Pz.Kpfw. II284,271847450,00%186,20
Ferdinand81275,924707352,05%1478,03
Object 26391260,216857346,58%910,32
Dicker Max 6644,814517352,05%1143,20
Object 430 Version II91244,926987250,00%1125,66
53TP Markowskiego81166,697787156,34%1309,67
Coccodrillo 101744,747777051,43%1208,51
P.44 Pantera81029,886656949,28%1165,30
AT 25340,122646943,48%691,57
STB-1101422,006546848,53%977,06
K-91101510,846306854,41%1210,98
ISU-1528767,165106740,30%548,86
M374243,081856643,94%703,93
Alecto4170,681646535,38%207,03
Durchbruchswagen 2463,951596538,46%0,76
BT-2264,171296349,21%121,15
BZ-79112126,758036344,44%1087,66
Archer5328,133446353,97%668,31
Object 70591106,086946346,03%870,60
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91198,377156248,39%991,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8682,924966147,54%589,66
Object 277101682,346746149,18%1303,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.452,382496048,33%75,84
FV230 Canopener101681,788176050,00%1088,37
Rinoceronte101673,695685844,83%1236,52
Comet7636,074615841,38%863,39
KV-137489,054355743,86%583,74
E 25 7890,815665764,91%1350,98
SU-100M171043,836805457,41%1511,64
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68439,204545442,59%562,67
Ares 90 C112336,178935453,70%1852,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4164,681715335,85%160,41
P.43 bis6627,775405238,46%1053,78
Crusader6200,402795054,00%445,76
AMX 404107,021745042,00%152,54
IS-M8816,786715060,00%947,55
M-V-Y101774,927025038,00%1125,36
P.43 ter7968,067514963,27%1766,13
Panhard EBR 10510820,455734948,98%870,26
T-28438,881894850,00%96,26
Caernarvon8977,317954854,17%1104,48
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)266,771384755,32%210,18
AE Phase I 91646,387224753,19%1800,69
DZT-159 91462,836894744,68%1032,05
MS-1189,731414450,00%327,70
Centurion Mk. 7/191362,616764438,64%1086,06
O-I Experimental5455,324934459,09%867,83
Char Futur 4 91593,487224450,00%1377,55
45TP Habicha71070,697324250,00%1618,42
50TP Tyszkiewicza91395,418064158,54%1262,77
Ares 8591493,107774148,78%1327,49
Projet Louis 9797,026204141,46%907,75
Valentine3218,902814052,50%775,71
Centurion Action X101490,646023946,15%1050,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E362,371153839,47%4,67
T28 Prototype8764,035623850,00%645,43
IS-2-II8933,957283863,16%1125,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)339,241013748,65%70,26
T110E5101396,417453743,24%817,65
Black Prince7819,567143655,56%1047,30
Object 705A101503,436983548,57%1133,35
AS-XX 40 t111137,446873450,00%657,79
SU-1006483,764173345,45%617,12
Bofors Tornvagn 81080,486003351,52%976,14
WZ-111 model 5A101198,165483240,63%657,17
Object 268 Version 4101205,415193237,50%541,77
Panhard AMD 178B6291,555283154,84%775,09
Stridsyxa 81252,807023050,00%1172,34
40TP Habicha6547,144282850,00%875,35
T-34-85M 6663,894692846,43%989,37
Churchill VII6590,965502740,74%896,89
SU-1527603,795302458,33%817,98
Churchill I5581,334532454,17%1239,53
T-46394,251472445,83%189,86
T 55A 91486,136672445,83%1351,91
Super Hellcat 7848,004492433,33%1007,54
T-26267,871012334,78%78,82
Jagdpanzer E 90 91783,417122240,91%1236,86
SU-855297,762622133,33%426,99
AMX 13 10510633,334302142,86%425,30
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6624,145932166,67%1828,52
Hotchkiss H352205,402982060,00%1123,60
M415229,322951952,63%246,80
BT-7441,12861723,53%0,20
Object 43091346,656971741,18%1148,54
Gonsalo 81180,717981764,71%1413,03
M4A1 FL 10 6907,245811764,71%1550,77
Type 95 Heavy4145,943011668,75%465,14
T-45 2169,632991643,75%703,27
Leo7428,603961533,33%375,48
ST-II101630,536701533,33%967,67
T28 Concept 7582,802821540,00%529,58
Leichttraktor116,14661428,57%0,00
STK-2111434,717411457,14%770,67
Char Mle. 75 91384,797501457,14%1902,02
M4 Improved 5332,833631241,67%648,32
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81396,004471250,00%1505,22
25TP KSUST II5233,823151154,55%410,25
Covenanter5217,824311172,73%800,03
M-IV-Y 8995,826201154,55%1055,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 238,821821136,36%0,59
FV226 Contradictious 8913,366481145,45%614,89
Type 64 6389,184071154,55%828,96
BV-111111361,006871070,00%935,10
KV-220-2 5432,804351040,00%535,27
Udarniy 81340,809611060,00%1370,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I132,6791955,56%126,53
T56 GMC3141,00145955,56%355,12
SU-85B459,11127955,56%141,47
14TP445,00127837,50%0,00
Object 432U111660,13976887,50%1266,24
Light Mk. VIC 289,25261875,00%481,26
StuG IV 5226,88255825,00%270,42
T78 6959,13446837,50%1201,51
Type 97 Chi-Ha390,57265771,43%301,77
Cruiser Mk. II299,14161785,71%434,85
T-50-2 6174,29202714,29%162,57
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91356,86760771,43%1054,46
Kolohousenka164,1777616,67%53,14
Cruiser Mk. I1127,83158650,00%510,01
Centurion Mk. I8353,5032760,00%147,12
SU-76M4204,83222650,00%418,94
WZ-120G FT 91744,00853666,67%1277,45
LT vz. 35259,00128560,00%184,15
Cruiser Mk. III335,80125540,00%0,00
Chi-Ni284,00170475,00%409,26
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2153,2516040,00%551,60
105 leFH18B2 5490,25354450,00%800,97
Pz.Sfl. IC 4390,75403450,00%1034,18
Matilda LVT 4342,00457450,00%625,51
T1 Cunningham121,0073366,67%218,72
Renault FT10,0040333,33%0,00
Renault Otsu172,33155333,33%64,78
Strv m/40L375,67157366,67%251,85
AT-1253,33186366,67%217,74
Windhund 8850,00545366,67%775,63
MKA 2574,33521333,33%2051,29
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6845,331028366,67%2403,33
Valentine II 4126,00321366,67%420,59
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91848,67710333,33%1520,17
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4499,33512366,67%1027,12
BT-7 artillery 3332,33515366,67%1530,75
43 M. Toldi III 3224,33242333,33%970,92
Strv fm/211179,50262250,00%955,23
Strv m/382177,50299250,00%680,28
LT vz. 38361,0095250,00%114,92
Type 91 Heavy346,00155250,00%107,96
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro251,50239250,00%76,03
Object 274a 8869,00766250,00%915,16
M22 Locust 3246,0023720,00%692,36
Valiant 5702,006672100,00%1779,14
Turán III prototípus 5299,50275250,00%582,19
Fiat 3000143,001451100,00%261,00
Lago461,001731100,00%261,00
4TP187,002341100,00%419,97
Renault NC-31126,00951100,00%261,00
P.4351019,0067410,00%3811,93
T1 HMC2258,002961100,00%1795,08
AMX 383163,002411100,00%533,24
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,001210,00%0,00
T-1090,003841100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5440,0022810,00%1140,33
GSOR the TANK 9407,006631100,00%335,55
Black Prince II 7309,0023310,00%97,94
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3199,002811100,00%599,17
KV-1SA 5223,005751100,00%407,69
AMR 35 225,004110,00%0,00
T-116 395,003441100,00%370,13
T-29 3545,0033910,00%1578,71
L-60 2271,005191100,00%1457,62
SDP wz 66 Grom 8721,0045310,00%410,82
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3421,005841100,00%2069,16
112 8361,0021710,00%98,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-27
Left: 2017-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-22
Left: 2017-10-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-01
Left: 2018-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-28
Left: 2020-03-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-11
Left: 2017-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-28
Left: 2019-10-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-14
Left: 2020-03-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-02-20
Left: 2022-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-16
Left: 2020-02-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-07
Left: 2020-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-14
Left: 2017-04-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-09-25
Left: 2017-02-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-07-16
Left: 2015-09-22