Multiplayer1337

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles190261168273
Ø Tier6,919,369,629,51
Victories954950,19%872,73%3855,88%14452,75%
Defeats922648,49%218,18%2942,65%12646,15%
Draws2511,32%19,09%11,47%31,10%
Battles survived499726,26%327,27%1826,47%6824,91%
Tanks destroyed159280,84151,36721,062741,00
Destruction ratio1,141,881,441,34
Tanks spotted217671,14494,451081,593531,29
Damage dealt996,431.564,641.900,162.134,75
Capture points146180,7700,0000,00830,30
Defense points105360,5500,00751,101020,37
Experience506,581.076,27903,26898,75
WN71121,331880,861445,001342,72
WN81448,092715,132015,151937,67
Total
Battles19026
Ø Tier6,91
Victories954950,19%
Defeats922648,49%
Draws2511,32%
Battles survived499726,26%
Tanks destroyed159280,84
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted217671,14
Damage dealt996,43
Capture points146180,77
Defense points105360,55
Experience506,58
WN71121,33
WN81448,09
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier9,36
Victories872,73%
Defeats218,18%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed151,36
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted494,45
Damage dealt1.564,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.076,27
WN71880,86
WN82715,13
Past 7 days
Battles68
Ø Tier9,62
Victories3855,88%
Defeats2942,65%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived1826,47%
Tanks destroyed721,06
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted1081,59
Damage dealt1.900,16
Capture points00,00
Defense points751,10
Experience903,26
WN71445,00
WN82015,15
Past 30 days
Battles273
Ø Tier9,51
Victories14452,75%
Defeats12646,15%
Draws31,10%
Battles survived6824,91%
Tanks destroyed2741,00
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted3531,29
Damage dealt2.134,75
Capture points830,30
Defense points1020,37
Experience898,75
WN71342,72
WN81937,67
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1292,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.401,770,000,000,00
Capture points191,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience123,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories17,69%
Defeats1292,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed60,46
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted90,69
Damage dealt1.401,77
Capture points191,46
Defense points00,00
Experience123,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.195,050,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points19210,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience509,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1157,89%
Defeats736,84%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived842,11%
Tanks destroyed120,63
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted311,63
Damage dealt1.195,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points19210,11
Experience509,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories1632,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3468,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1428,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted561,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt735,400,000,000,00
Capture points60,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points911,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience259,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories1632,00%
Defeats3468,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1428,00%
Tanks destroyed420,84
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted561,12
Damage dealt735,40
Capture points60,12
Defense points911,82
Experience259,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles306000
Victories14748,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15550,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11838,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2550,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5111,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.068,280,000,000,00
Capture points6272,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points13854,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience489,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles306
Victories14748,04%
Defeats15550,65%
Draws41,31%
Battles survived11838,56%
Tanks destroyed2550,83
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted5111,67
Damage dealt1.068,28
Capture points6272,05
Defense points13854,53
Experience489,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2133,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3962,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1219,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted791,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt808,180,000,000,00
Capture points841,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1051,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience279,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2133,87%
Defeats3962,90%
Draws23,23%
Battles survived1219,35%
Tanks destroyed410,66
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted791,27
Damage dealt808,18
Capture points841,35
Defense points1051,69
Experience279,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.500,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience108,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.500,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience108,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (209)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856759,14435102550,34%1405,27
T34 81229,4157967549,93%1526,15
SU-86983,6340560050,67%1642,57
AMX 13 909617,9346556948,86%828,90
IS-381317,0249842544,00%1546,59
T-1091405,2353239047,69%1347,33
M415899,9337138747,80%1569,16
T71 DA7542,9944138549,09%1029,43
M4A1 Revalorisé 81463,1968238549,09%2028,09
M7 Priest3433,7120935045,14%1301,25
ISU-15281398,7045034944,13%1412,54
IS-7101596,4353133946,90%1206,91
Strv S1 81716,1272229949,83%2083,11
T54E191592,2254529848,66%1602,70
T6981011,0452829752,86%1346,62
AMX 12 t6276,3135529549,15%561,60
M18 Hellcat6687,7637129444,22%1172,42
AMX 13 757346,6040529252,05%608,83
T3 HMC2231,7022029247,60%1139,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91410,8453028148,04%1466,26
IS71020,2750927459,49%1544,28
AMX ELC bis5269,3831025652,34%866,29
M127839,8140424352,26%1058,20
SU-54558,0425624149,79%1524,73
KV-15443,5331223148,92%884,45
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81443,2154123050,00%1438,59
ELC EVEN 90 8592,1373220847,60%1108,10
T-54 ltwt.9985,3155020447,55%1376,47
T-5491615,3980119858,08%1813,31
Sturer Emil7790,6534819739,59%910,91
TVP T 50/51102470,0490619455,67%2260,14
SU-15271041,1943517853,37%1492,00
Hummel6763,7834117150,29%1234,53
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92148,2489217154,97%1978,66
SU-1006784,6245116757,49%1589,90
T2971158,5357915957,86%1648,81
LTTB8800,4754015652,56%1694,74
T216294,5536615448,05%663,12
T675441,5633215148,34%921,15
T-62A102016,7285214953,69%1726,68
Grille5528,8826814751,70%1185,12
Churchill I5499,7236213948,20%1069,38
Jagdpanzer IV6690,4839913455,22%1406,84
MT-256349,6635511947,06%943,85
Vz. 71 Tesák101451,9981111545,22%1991,94
LPT-67 Šelma91004,3275711450,00%1561,18
OCP Peacekeeper 92112,8598011257,14%2098,04
AMX 30 1er prototype91629,3875610848,15%1531,00
T-345436,3836310456,73%1317,22
M374188,1113310439,42%434,83
Vz. 64 Blesk8964,0382510454,81%1954,44
M66576,0234910348,54%796,16
Grille 15102223,3572810254,90%1592,53
Object 70491953,817099748,45%1505,97
BZ-75102211,108259744,33%1821,53
Vz. 55102664,838879652,08%2205,07
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91668,756869653,13%1439,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5290,352749451,06%689,04
T4991219,388409356,99%1856,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102083,977949147,25%1724,49
Maus102131,578579146,15%1708,09
Cruiser Mk. III3172,082378958,43%826,23
Nashorn6723,013338840,91%1189,33
VK 30.01 (H)5303,322548146,91%544,62
M75281,402618146,91%923,39
Tiger II81341,787557746,75%1511,69
Škoda T 5091463,607687553,33%1401,05
Pz.Sfl. IVc5633,893137450,00%1482,34
BT-74106,591677353,42%239,44
Covenanter5142,822057349,32%309,76
VK 36.01 (H)6422,213717258,33%663,15
E 5091839,458517146,48%1904,14
SPHT 91948,548977054,29%1570,11
Ares 7581339,579186956,52%1847,76
SU-855368,762346645,45%691,16
Škoda T 256827,656366556,92%1861,31
Caernarvon Action X 81374,918496555,38%1667,96
AMX 404169,452146451,56%547,33
T-284216,622196355,56%576,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4265,052136349,21%608,55
T2 Medium Tank297,671466338,10%285,49
Emil II92167,4010056261,29%2119,93
SU-263308,651766250,00%910,09
Type 4 Heavy92314,389646155,74%2243,55
AMX 30 B101795,377246053,33%1519,96
T1 Cunningham189,981765950,85%399,71
Cruiser Mk. IV4246,472625944,07%714,31
Tiger (P)71659,3411005865,52%2799,96
Cobra 92075,198845850,00%2033,38
Bishop5572,373295761,40%1438,12
M10391727,077845641,07%1480,50
IS-2-II81272,958045657,14%1446,62
T57 Heavy102232,638935462,96%1872,59
Škoda T 245445,423225341,51%1175,48
BT-22102,251525147,06%327,99
Panther II81314,808024951,02%1741,82
VK 100.01 (P)81694,5410234866,67%2455,67
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81753,257874852,08%1704,13
BZ-79112715,609784748,94%1783,83
T3281184,657454654,35%1376,58
Crusader6481,784014546,67%1555,25
Emil I81708,559514463,64%2043,59
TNH T Vz. 5191814,819214360,47%1729,82
T71 CMCD7483,376014353,49%976,72
O-Ho82180,6710664259,52%2998,60
E 50 Ausf. M102301,338074247,62%1835,42
FV215b (183) 101474,886944153,66%1063,57
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)299,981564045,00%320,79
M3 Lee4232,552044057,50%788,91
Marder 38T4324,902684057,50%772,62
T25 Pilot Number 1 81262,305554037,50%1605,38
Konštrukta T-34/1007831,596013951,28%1238,77
M24 Chaffee5408,183783946,15%1415,82
M41 Walker Bulldog8514,895333636,11%660,80
AT 25515,834133565,71%1351,35
T1 HMC2137,971313447,06%640,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3173,032083452,94%443,45
BDR G1 B5592,215063455,88%1166,17
A-205131,032203348,48%261,20
Alecto4290,883213363,64%864,12
T-463196,391913141,94%732,49
KV-371147,427823164,52%1613,82
SU-85B4149,712053135,48%112,38
FV3046617,033853145,16%946,03
Strv 103B102087,487992955,17%1460,94
AT 771057,937182948,28%1341,03
AMX 13 105101075,248602965,52%1408,34
ST vz. 394355,252812825,00%1022,07
T1 Heavy5426,794662842,86%756,57
122 TM 81427,147442850,00%1537,40
Marder II3245,332102755,56%769,47
AT 86732,935312740,74%1271,37
IS-6 B 81132,636892751,85%1094,77
Matilda4195,382462653,85%425,91
StuG III Ausf. G5279,731722630,77%368,50
Vickers Medium Mk. III3163,041822650,00%507,55
TNH 105/100081550,359032650,00%2004,31
SU-14-28949,275052634,62%781,72
M5 Stuart4111,582502650,00%140,93
Sav m/434318,522862544,00%836,59
Ikv 1035355,163552556,00%773,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4199,802252544,00%479,04
SU-130PM 81786,008572458,33%1759,72
VK 30.02 (M)61195,529282365,22%2961,02
T7 Combat Car 294,961572339,13%239,23
Ashigaru 101894,097822356,52%1363,63
TVP VTU Koncept8933,097102259,09%1268,88
AMX 50 10082082,559012236,36%2622,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6850,825022240,91%1616,65
M2 Medium Tank3213,952232250,00%750,93
O-Ni71624,0010162259,09%2687,77
TBT 91812,738722254,55%1590,13
O-I6922,526722157,14%1555,16
T-100 LT10783,815762142,86%699,72
Panther71225,658942055,00%2367,92
AMX 383214,302672045,00%614,02
AMX M4 mle. 4571621,0010512075,00%2714,55
Vz. 44-171187,848911963,16%1611,01
Jagdpanther71409,538661968,42%2106,13
M3 Stuart3124,001841855,56%404,32
Tiger I71609,2211151877,78%3227,72
Leichttraktor171,561311833,33%91,90
M-IV-Y 81478,726891844,44%1630,22
SU-76M4154,531781764,71%394,72
Vz. 63P112756,067801729,41%1452,60
AT 1581273,069521770,59%1393,24
T28 Concept 71215,475481747,06%2077,87
T-262162,002051656,25%861,93
VK 30.01 (P)61137,138931573,33%2203,90
T-1506643,736141560,00%1093,16
SU-182278,641711450,00%1884,93
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3175,362271442,86%675,98
Taschenratte112315,079761442,86%1184,61
Pz.Kpfw. II294,081761338,46%135,62
AT-12120,251421250,00%319,46
Pz.Kpfw. I263,001641233,33%7,07
Super Hellcat 7460,203801040,00%369,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3125,56236988,89%482,94
Sexton II365,6397837,50%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J450,17136650,00%90,63
T-50-2 6422,17587650,00%1185,70
Vickers Medium Mk. I180,80147560,00%357,26
Vickers Medium Mk. II263,6085520,00%48,93
Panzerjäger I2111,00159580,00%445,39
Hotchkiss H352240,25271450,00%1378,99
Loyd Gun Carriage255,50116475,00%352,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6827,00728450,00%2529,22
Char Futur 4 91335,25777475,00%1052,24
Renault FT126,6766333,33%0,00
M2 Light248,33114333,33%0,88
MS-1112,00733100,00%261,00
T56 GMC369,00121333,33%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2172,002303100,00%793,35
SU-122-44 71165,00423366,67%1634,74
T-602148,50169250,00%508,07
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8163,503792100,00%261,00
T1E6 2104,00176250,00%315,83
LTP 389,502032100,00%398,68
Fiat 3000155,004110,00%5,40
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2155,0019410,00%538,05
Renault Otsu131,004510,00%0,00
Renault NC-31196,0010710,00%281,83
D1246,0018610,00%0,00
Ferdinand81463,0053010,00%1085,97
Renault FT AC2117,001561100,00%461,58
Light Mk. VIC 2223,004211100,00%1442,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 29,00410,00%0,00
StuG IV 5225,007910,00%238,62
Fantôme 92157,0011631100,00%2725,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-28