NUMERALEX

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles490891375311
Ø Tier7,959,389,359,29
Victories2419249,28%753,85%4256,00%15951,13%
Defeats2426449,43%646,15%3242,67%14546,62%
Draws6331,29%00,00%11,33%72,25%
Battles survived1635333,31%646,15%3546,67%11837,94%
Tanks destroyed442970,90171,31630,842810,90
Destruction ratio1,352,431,581,46
Tanks spotted263720,5420,15200,271030,33
Damage dealt1.260,991.803,921.553,131.686,79
Capture points282840,5800,00771,031100,35
Defense points261520,5300,00110,15180,06
Experience603,04789,38732,44740,05
WN71065,041243,621017,071020,17
WN81355,431751,051266,021356,00
Total
Battles49089
Ø Tier7,95
Victories2419249,28%
Defeats2426449,43%
Draws6331,29%
Battles survived1635333,31%
Tanks destroyed442970,90
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted263720,54
Damage dealt1.260,99
Capture points282840,58
Defense points261520,53
Experience603,04
WN71065,04
WN81355,43
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier9,38
Victories753,85%
Defeats646,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed171,31
Destruction ratio2,43
Tanks spotted20,15
Damage dealt1.803,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience789,38
WN71243,62
WN81751,05
Past 7 days
Battles75
Ø Tier9,35
Victories4256,00%
Defeats3242,67%
Draws11,33%
Battles survived3546,67%
Tanks destroyed630,84
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted200,27
Damage dealt1.553,13
Capture points771,03
Defense points110,15
Experience732,44
WN71017,07
WN81266,02
Past 30 days
Battles311
Ø Tier9,29
Victories15951,13%
Defeats14546,62%
Draws72,25%
Battles survived11837,94%
Tanks destroyed2810,90
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted1030,33
Damage dealt1.686,79
Capture points1100,35
Defense points180,06
Experience740,05
WN71020,17
WN81356,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories3747,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws56,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted981,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt702,150,000,000,00
Capture points30,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1131,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience466,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories3747,44%
Defeats3646,15%
Draws56,41%
Battles survived2430,77%
Tanks destroyed240,31
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted981,26
Damage dealt702,15
Capture points30,04
Defense points1131,45
Experience466,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1553,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws310,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt757,430,000,000,00
Capture points321,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points712,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience500,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1035,71%
Defeats1553,57%
Draws310,71%
Battles survived1035,71%
Tanks destroyed70,25
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted150,54
Damage dealt757,43
Capture points321,14
Defense points712,54
Experience500,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1740,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2559,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1126,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt333,500,000,000,00
Capture points741,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience302,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1740,48%
Defeats2559,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1126,19%
Tanks destroyed140,33
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted310,74
Damage dealt333,50
Capture points741,76
Defense points130,31
Experience302,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt625,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience422,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt625,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience422,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories4242,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5757,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3131,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt869,100,000,000,00
Capture points780,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1521,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience503,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories4242,00%
Defeats5757,00%
Draws11,00%
Battles survived3131,00%
Tanks destroyed630,63
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted570,57
Damage dealt869,10
Capture points780,78
Defense points1521,52
Experience503,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles599000
Victories22337,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36961,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19031,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3200,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3520,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.084,840,000,000,00
Capture points11401,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10811,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience474,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles599
Victories22337,23%
Defeats36961,60%
Draws71,17%
Battles survived19031,72%
Tanks destroyed3200,53
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted3520,59
Damage dealt1.084,84
Capture points11401,90
Defense points10811,80
Experience474,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles152000
Victories6140,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9159,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4328,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.719,740,000,000,00
Capture points270,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1140,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience662,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles152
Victories6140,13%
Defeats9159,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4328,29%
Tanks destroyed880,58
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted420,28
Damage dealt1.719,74
Capture points270,18
Defense points1140,75
Experience662,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (262)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4004 Conway91786,33706558851,04%1714,12
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81649,16765548250,38%1807,38
SU-130PM 81543,32731287049,48%1614,67
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81560,30701218752,13%1618,60
FV4005 Stage II101577,98553211245,41%1084,21
ISU-15281390,09592187649,57%1422,06
Cromwell6569,73473185949,06%1096,12
FV4202 81063,46719142650,42%1482,66
Object 261101574,3660790748,73%1479,03
T3091870,6075378152,75%1676,88
Centurion Action X101491,4164077647,94%1134,33
KV-856686,0044276249,34%1180,80
212A91037,3847464844,91%887,85
T-448879,1962862248,87%1160,82
IS-381068,7960861947,82%1149,17
M41 Walker Bulldog8326,3447057243,71%367,99
Comet7645,1144956248,93%935,38
T54E191562,4567450352,49%1530,81
Hirschkäfer112158,8873146649,79%1349,61
Object 70491806,3061542948,72%1397,22
Grille 15101799,2659941843,78%1143,84
T297995,2264641752,04%1282,38
Škoda T 5091594,6973840650,74%1502,13
T-437753,7862440255,72%1255,01
IS7899,5162539955,39%1328,97
Centurion Mk. 7/191002,0260038648,45%802,66
TOG II* 6695,9749934145,75%1121,08
T-5491123,3863633046,36%1021,82
T-1091037,3857433044,55%823,02
SU-14-281038,8648831848,43%1114,70
Object 268101904,7759531847,48%1305,12
SU-14-17778,9744830950,49%1117,52
StuG III Ausf. G5437,6924829550,85%1006,50
WZ-111G FT91676,6063528647,20%1363,90
M10391370,4667928248,58%1247,60
DBV-152 101932,8271128149,11%1126,90
Conqueror91371,9467126947,96%1210,94
IS-7101600,7874126453,41%1226,74
FV215b (183) 101616,5565726248,85%1056,13
Jagdpanzer IV6606,8830226152,49%1064,89
Charioteer81153,0252326150,96%1312,87
Centurion Mk. I8700,1849526049,62%747,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5286,5723725347,83%614,89
Super Hellcat 7971,4463525351,78%1442,33
WZ-111-1G FT81101,5060224648,37%1058,41
Black Prince7733,1347121747,47%857,32
VK 30.01 (P)6483,0630920443,14%628,58
Tiger (P)7810,5744120344,83%928,49
Jagdpanzer E 100102011,3469619453,09%1469,93
GSOR 1008 81633,9877919448,97%1704,05
SU-1006617,9934418955,56%1073,91
Jagdpanther7740,4139318747,06%907,83
M24 Chaffee5171,1531218344,81%377,41
Caernarvon8804,2461418046,11%782,43
M66700,0644917050,59%1097,73
SU-1527606,3038516850,60%744,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4247,7821916553,94%571,47
SU-10181094,3462716251,23%1132,00
TVP T 50/51101631,3364416144,72%1140,56
Churchill VII6551,1332915940,25%798,46
L-60 250,7921315646,79%78,20
T328862,3660415049,33%862,64
ELC EVEN 90 8276,8261115045,33%309,50
StuG IV 5154,5024414547,59%187,89
AMX 50 Foch B102014,8974614150,35%1323,11
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101747,9469313745,99%1138,29
Object 268 Version 4101590,5069113548,15%1000,28
SU-86540,9228613254,55%739,73
SU-855403,0624912853,91%857,13
T25/27714,6843412040,83%895,50
KV-15379,5333711954,62%733,11
Ikv 90 Typ B7908,5252211849,15%1265,62
Churchill I5419,7928811746,15%737,50
SU-54481,3825611752,99%1390,17
Ho-Ri 3102079,3274411151,35%1342,02
SU-100M17912,2646611145,05%1122,02
Covenanter5115,1217810949,54%194,90
KV-137553,2044810855,56%874,97
Challenger7907,9767510752,34%1366,76
T376318,415389945,45%683,73
ST vz. 39446,801769843,88%41,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4155,971949846,94%345,14
Škoda T 245159,442709645,83%220,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6714,843819456,38%1352,14
T-34-2G FT7873,825739353,76%1217,34
T110E5101349,496689047,78%906,33
M18 Hellcat6487,164298944,94%695,84
Crusader6288,502588854,55%753,81
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81189,477318847,73%1276,35
TVP VTU Koncept8830,155278643,02%854,52
Object 252U 81652,569798656,98%1967,32
T110E4101832,776568144,44%1211,61
Heavy Tank No. VI 6491,554578043,75%582,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91553,657257245,83%1451,06
SU-263250,351627245,83%587,65
SU-85B4366,072397154,93%899,37
T1 Heavy5467,523236750,75%856,13
Konštrukta T-34/1007816,316256550,77%1225,80
Progetto M40 mod. 65101719,127116546,15%1172,79
AMX ELC bis5167,022926546,15%352,51
SU-122A5356,022176546,15%732,48
Object 140101327,576046538,46%826,55
Achilles6549,344416456,25%908,04
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81389,086086439,06%1375,08
BT-2283,601546246,77%213,66
WZ-131G FT6650,784316050,00%1084,20
WZ-113G FT102072,877336050,00%1325,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91792,486976051,67%1555,32
T-284304,252355954,24%920,31
M3 Lee4241,191985749,12%737,82
Cruiser Mk. III3116,161895759,65%479,07
BDR G1 B5494,694305552,73%868,32
KR-1111717,028525444,44%888,80
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2115,081615347,17%454,48
A-205108,511865354,72%236,76
M5 Stuart4127,703245356,60%248,28
T57 Heavy101422,426265246,15%984,94
Rinoceronte101597,906525034,00%1032,48
Matilda4203,741964742,55%341,38
Škoda T 256503,155074650,00%848,20
AMX 12 t6155,693294542,22%161,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101661,097154440,91%1125,06
Ares 7581068,817214346,51%1127,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)384,811174240,48%40,25
Ikv 1035382,553954259,52%900,25
T404268,732394050,00%595,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8585,114143839,47%369,91
Marder 38T4192,952003847,37%313,89
Cobra 91219,826823847,37%922,70
Lago460,891733743,24%38,94
Strv m/38249,741523551,43%97,73
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4205,833203545,71%327,23
UDES 03 Alt 3 91617,437043542,86%1274,19
Prototipo Standard B91577,596983441,18%1248,98
Super Conqueror101514,476653455,88%1105,35
FV230 Canopener101656,797913452,94%1042,07
AMX 404123,752403246,88%264,06
M10 Wolverine5390,343663265,63%932,44
Vickers Medium Mk. III3161,481513135,48%410,68
Sav m/434201,102613132,26%300,21
Loyd Gun Carriage230,061193151,61%104,01
BZ-176 81132,067953151,61%1070,49
Vickers Mk. E Type B260,872063050,00%79,78
B14308,523562931,03%725,80
Archer5315,863252948,28%566,49
FV217 Badger101597,936962944,83%897,95
121B 101139,596782951,72%806,45
FV215b 101567,296022835,71%1069,04
60G FT5634,894842755,56%1538,27
Leopard 1101909,735852634,62%1190,49
Object 26391457,924932634,62%1103,61
K-91-PT 91491,357602661,54%1352,99
UDES 038879,123112524,00%702,17
Grille5346,443382556,00%685,73
Cruiser Mk. IV482,841492548,00%75,89
Pz.Sfl. IVb4268,173202466,67%921,36
Dicker Max 6230,332892445,83%185,50
SU-182177,521362356,52%1088,63
SU-76M4109,521702373,91%291,32
M2 Light291,501912236,36%124,79
AT-1236,68812250,00%74,31
FV2078772,556382250,00%748,34
ISU-152K 81021,455912245,45%885,86
Char Futur 4 91669,237992240,91%1275,73
T110E3101812,057362147,62%1099,29
Kunze Panzer 91541,486002133,33%1088,53
T26E5 8929,486132142,86%933,26
Vickers Medium Mk. II282,401022045,00%183,28
T28 Prototype81171,354952025,00%969,49
FV38059962,656462045,00%774,83
T56 GMC369,631251942,11%10,13
SDP 58 Kilana81170,326921957,89%1166,98
Valentine3223,612881861,11%775,49
T-34-85M 6261,173081850,00%237,42
T-463226,242361770,59%1061,72
M3G FT3190,712251776,47%626,79
DZT-159 91706,947271741,18%1261,70
T1 Cunningham163,752251631,25%126,24
Object 43091635,817201637,50%1328,12
TS-60 92148,887141631,25%1778,66
BT-74170,731831566,67%594,69
SMV CC-6781406,475631520,00%1551,79
Object 268 Version V 101481,137811560,00%1034,75
LTP 3183,471811533,33%668,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 518647,714901435,71%478,71
Ares 8591191,077901457,14%986,59
P.44 Pantera8826,927421369,23%1110,77
M2 Medium Tank3308,382731338,46%1267,10
Wespe374,921011338,46%12,70
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81329,235661330,77%1069,23
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101959,467711353,85%1441,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I1137,001701258,33%795,97
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101746,425561233,33%926,29
D23144,802071040,00%348,54
Type 97 Chi-Ha398,401241040,00%68,12
Object 430U101315,207111050,00%894,59
T-34 shielded 5269,903941050,00%481,72
T-29 3178,202121040,00%368,54
Schwarzpanzer 58 8932,805261030,00%1088,27
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6357,604811040,00%692,38
Type 1 Chi-He4179,56146911,11%300,04
SU-76G FT4464,44433944,44%963,76
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8611,11699944,44%904,29
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91829,22777955,56%1821,18
Ikv 72340,75161850,00%103,72
Leopard Prototyp A91234,88557837,50%810,71
Windhund 8908,13422812,50%703,15
T28 Concept 7521,50355837,50%412,57
T92 8224,13542862,50%355,68
Leichttraktor129,0079728,57%0,00
NC 70 Błyskawica10939,71670742,86%405,77
Vz. 60S Dravec 101919,86860742,86%1222,15
G.W. Tiger (P)8783,71515742,86%696,44
GSOR the TANK 91658,43707742,86%1509,88
Patton the Tank 91574,86511714,29%1269,92
T7 Combat Car 249,71104728,57%0,00
IS-3A Peregrine 81006,86702742,86%802,71
Kolohousenka13,6789666,67%220,71
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7680,00533666,67%1024,88
Black Prince II 7644,67619650,00%672,04
T-50-2 6112,83308633,33%3,79
Cromwell B 6392,00467666,67%670,06
AMX M4 mle. 49 81187,67910666,67%1607,28
MS-1130,00112580,00%261,00
AT 158886,20675560,00%798,72
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9455,00540540,00%353,72
WZ-120-1G FT 81720,80868560,00%2060,45
Fiat 3000159,5077425,00%28,78
M75106,75357450,00%196,09
T3 HMC2439,25317425,00%2125,20
Löwe 81097,00584425,00%912,87
Type 64 6217,50285425,00%228,98
Strv fm/21112,33101333,33%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2141,67201333,33%439,95
SMV CC-5671301,67803366,67%2035,31
T-262239,00221333,33%1314,70
CC-46 Pancernik 91008,0038330,00%616,03
KV-261891,33950333,33%4258,54
Prototipo 6 8782,67532333,33%437,96
T1E6 2118,00121333,33%304,54
GSOR 1010 FB 8810,00452333,33%594,91
M3 Stuart3396,50373250,00%1945,35
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 251,002252100,00%261,00
Renault FT112,5074250,00%85,93
4TP149,509420,00%0,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza9615,0027320,00%209,04
Ho-Ri 28938,0024120,00%719,11
Valentine II 4206,50256250,00%565,58
Projet Louis 91040,0036920,00%1182,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 218,0016620,00%3,10
Fantôme 91629,00755250,00%1447,27
LT vz. 38345,001681100,00%261,00
M14/4120,004510,00%0,00
AMX 13 757504,0029910,00%674,39
Type 95 Ji-Ro6810,0038410,00%945,56
FV3046479,005331100,00%775,91
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 227,006810,00%0,00
T-45 2235,005061100,00%1365,13
Sexton I 3624,0031210,00%2021,74
Light Mk. VIC 262,0012610,00%52,31
BT-7 artillery 3187,0016710,00%403,03
43 M. Toldi III 3212,002701100,00%959,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-30
Left: 2026-06-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-05-29
Left: 2025-07-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-27
Left: 2025-05-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-14
Left: 2025-03-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-09-21
Left: 2016-10-28