NaGiB_99LvL_2016

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1741013163
Ø Tier8,1911,009,979,89
Victories893051,29%00,00%1754,84%2946,03%
Defeats823647,31%1100,00%1445,16%3352,38%
Draws2441,40%00,00%00,00%11,59%
Battles survived420224,14%00,00%929,03%1422,22%
Tanks destroyed165670,9500,00260,84430,68
Destruction ratio1,250,001,180,88
Tanks spotted256791,4700,00571,841201,90
Damage dealt1.479,391.582,001.964,421.811,38
Capture points100180,5800,00381,23380,60
Defense points81640,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience675,35356,00832,23756,63
WN71286,7485,341227,37995,58
WN81827,78819,311726,371547,53
Total
Battles17410
Ø Tier8,19
Victories893051,29%
Defeats823647,31%
Draws2441,40%
Battles survived420224,14%
Tanks destroyed165670,95
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted256791,47
Damage dealt1.479,39
Capture points100180,58
Defense points81640,47
Experience675,35
WN71286,74
WN81827,78
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier11,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.582,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience356,00
WN785,34
WN8819,31
Past 7 days
Battles31
Ø Tier9,97
Victories1754,84%
Defeats1445,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived929,03%
Tanks destroyed260,84
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted571,84
Damage dealt1.964,42
Capture points381,23
Defense points00,00
Experience832,23
WN71227,37
WN81726,37
Past 30 days
Battles63
Ø Tier9,89
Victories2946,03%
Defeats3352,38%
Draws11,59%
Battles survived1422,22%
Tanks destroyed430,68
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1201,90
Damage dealt1.811,38
Capture points380,60
Defense points00,00
Experience756,63
WN7995,58
WN81547,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1753,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1443,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived618,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.047,190,000,000,00
Capture points491,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1123,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience699,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1753,13%
Defeats1443,75%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived618,75%
Tanks destroyed200,63
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted190,59
Damage dealt2.047,19
Capture points491,53
Defense points1123,50
Experience699,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1097000
Victories56351,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53448,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39736,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8980,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12361,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.297,330,000,000,00
Capture points15711,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points53824,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience621,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles1097
Victories56351,32%
Defeats53448,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived39736,19%
Tanks destroyed8980,82
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted12361,13
Damage dealt1.297,33
Capture points15711,43
Defense points53824,91
Experience621,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2426000
Victories109545,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats123650,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws953,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived68828,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19060,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted35221,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.253,270,000,000,00
Capture points24481,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points39581,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience558,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles2426
Victories109545,14%
Defeats123650,95%
Draws953,92%
Battles survived68828,36%
Tanks destroyed19060,79
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted35221,45
Damage dealt1.253,27
Capture points24481,01
Defense points39581,63
Experience558,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories3335,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5964,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1920,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.590,130,000,000,00
Capture points360,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience461,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories3335,87%
Defeats5964,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1920,65%
Tanks destroyed640,70
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted700,76
Damage dealt1.590,13
Capture points360,39
Defense points280,30
Experience461,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (266)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101279,9272983151,14%1632,64
AMX ELC bis5480,4641274953,67%1949,83
FV4005 Stage II101929,0063653451,12%1580,66
ELC EVEN 90 8768,0572248152,60%1673,67
AMX 50 B102086,4069643349,65%1699,29
T675649,9943542162,47%1924,66
T26E4 SuperPershing 81470,2269641450,00%2098,47
T110E4102128,9365441354,24%1625,75
SU-130PM 81707,0878137851,85%1979,59
Spähpanzer Ru 25191149,1165535048,29%1945,02
Maus102704,0985634852,01%2635,66
AMX 50 10081415,1657234654,91%1771,26
HWK 128979,1857734357,73%2011,17
LT-432 8892,5871032950,76%1806,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102069,5675031550,48%1813,25
AMX 50 12091997,4466530448,68%2070,39
IS-7102324,6476923945,61%1929,95
Object 430U102114,5973623354,94%1836,22
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81540,0777223351,93%2021,59
Spähpanzer SP I C7945,3747523047,39%2284,94
DBV-152 102677,9875020247,52%1818,81
T92 HMC101237,4258320145,27%922,97
ARL 446719,3237819843,94%1206,40
KR-1113129,97105219551,28%2455,05
AMX 13 757840,4948319345,60%2227,44
Miel 81665,4593318151,93%2086,28
Jagdpanzer E 100102944,9185916249,38%2215,16
FV215b 102582,5079015549,03%2405,98
Object 252U Defender 81867,5176415052,67%2430,02
T57 Heavy102652,2395314658,90%2280,89
M53/M5591102,2959614046,43%933,76
Strv S1 81429,0063713746,72%1497,47
T-62A101926,9070812955,04%1881,97
Kunze Panzer 92075,0687312553,60%2258,27
M40/M4381112,5055612352,85%1180,86
M127828,6644512246,72%1103,83
Panhard EBR 909940,9572112248,36%1466,51
Object 25791756,4069912054,17%1857,66
WZ-120-1G FT 81569,4378911949,58%1849,34
M18 Hellcat6757,5356711746,15%1373,89
IS-381317,5964611455,26%1561,96
Cobra 92033,6689011250,00%2058,36
DZT-159 92260,32103610961,47%2637,85
Object 260 102552,7890310253,92%2017,42
KV-1S6669,0544610160,40%1378,89
IS71420,728309653,13%2483,60
KV-26859,074209648,96%1493,03
VK 16.02 Leopard5433,673319448,94%1575,69
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6901,146359160,44%1788,20
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68772,616099057,78%1488,93
E 50 Ausf. M102062,608258949,44%1753,67
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102779,398598855,68%2220,66
Leopard Prototyp A91669,037458847,73%1588,02
Vz. 68 Squall 8892,666568843,18%1617,98
BZ-79113282,5910498651,16%2387,01
TVP T 50/51102504,718388548,24%2161,01
AMX M4 mle. 4571062,044788548,24%1558,46
Škoda T 56 82071,3410038550,59%2268,29
KV-15584,184258447,62%1302,54
Coccodrillo 102524,269157851,28%2121,22
Sherman Firefly6635,294647553,33%1200,05
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8630,994647346,58%1127,44
Ares 90102677,419727354,79%2389,87
Hotchkiss EBR7767,866147262,50%2125,61
Alembic 81630,569077052,86%1944,18
BZ-75102702,229416956,52%2205,31
WZ-113G FT102853,978806755,22%1967,42
FV215b (183) 101864,996566744,78%1255,69
Mäuschen91648,067786753,73%1551,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91226,416286642,42%1173,63
VK 30.01 (P)6881,467296556,92%1822,67
VK 75.01 (K) 81449,687656550,77%1703,10
AMX 12 t6638,176006369,84%2158,61
Sherman III5659,084246352,38%2140,86
E 75 TS 81550,167526248,39%1918,84
Tiger 131 6864,874446248,39%1458,83
VK 28.016399,333096137,70%1132,87
M446854,745816147,54%1629,63
M415491,034096036,67%628,48
AT 25388,003056043,33%763,02
T-1506807,204235944,07%1286,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10879,816205850,00%860,38
VK 100.01 (P)81425,957265750,88%1805,76
KV-856654,133975655,36%1200,28
Charioteer8811,185545657,14%824,90
Löwe 81542,557815651,79%1834,59
T-4481161,717095543,64%1472,80
BZ-16681332,247445540,00%1527,88
KV-371421,378705453,70%2189,16
T-1091175,046325444,44%921,17
WZ-111G FT92658,3810145056,00%2550,37
ISU-122-2 81302,247365052,00%1314,56
Ares 8592328,769875048,00%2698,34
BDR G1 B5501,414144951,02%975,50
BZT-70 103006,418704944,90%2108,39
Leopard 1101659,536574946,94%1244,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5629,736044948,98%2018,09
T 55A 91758,897264746,81%1896,43
Tiger (P)71135,417024650,00%1588,28
FV4004 Conway91643,416394645,65%1242,09
Type 71102862,118784537,78%2214,71
Object 43091843,457914454,55%1845,37
Alecto4324,363154266,67%1024,07
T-284261,003664153,66%767,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4288,463024151,22%1135,31
BZ-6892108,598794143,90%2080,46
E 5092038,299764158,54%2356,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92158,679583951,28%2227,60
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81739,769033743,24%2312,33
FV4202 81041,387583754,05%1430,06
Turtle Mk. I 82002,4910633554,29%2446,49
CS-52 LIS 81424,448063447,06%1728,75
T3091084,125003345,45%768,99
Type 5781933,249743354,55%2438,51
Object 277102896,428963345,45%2396,34
T-437765,946073243,75%1107,96
T28 Prototype81288,696343246,88%1498,36
Toro 91626,638473246,88%1427,30
Taschenratte113505,3210553148,39%2226,77
BZ-5871562,709683050,00%2441,48
ST-I92053,609543056,67%2060,76
Grant4391,763162941,38%1355,45
M8A14395,143112955,17%1114,57
T25/27907,174812958,62%1333,68
Churchill III 5618,487562975,86%1558,25
Gonsalo 81685,759252850,00%1966,57
Conqueror92202,078052733,33%1994,80
T54E192183,2210922770,37%2616,67
K-91-PT 91798,277302634,62%1637,84
KV-137778,125582540,00%1129,31
T6981047,886482548,00%1165,33
Pz.Kpfw. VII102270,727902544,00%1537,40
XM57 82108,809972552,00%2101,34
CC-46 Pancernik 91899,839002458,33%1773,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4397,333872437,50%1168,58
AE Phase I 91860,757712433,33%1732,28
Caernarvon81772,7810232356,52%2285,27
AMX 30 B101292,614662347,83%835,84
TS-5 81925,3910522365,22%2577,23
FV226 Contradictious 81880,0410822369,57%2493,46
Object Kust 81722,046502334,78%1525,22
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3215,143772259,09%1096,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591029,686962254,55%1032,82
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91901,457852245,45%1586,10
B14461,623662147,62%1634,26
P26/404350,102822147,62%956,22
AMX 404221,004262171,43%916,97
IS-4102593,308792045,00%1867,15
T-34-856742,445781844,44%1384,04
Char Mle. 75 91285,508971656,25%1796,03
T77 81443,139781675,00%1724,41
ShPTK-TVP 100 81693,509261662,50%2282,94
T-463189,403011546,67%730,30
T71 DA7558,934811553,33%1067,91
AS-XX 40 t112537,337871526,67%1855,57
Strv 81 81086,276841546,67%1310,56
Valentine II 4257,733491533,33%705,83
T28 Concept 7595,136181553,33%758,71
AMX 13 F3 AM6691,574681457,14%1151,68
T56 GMC3371,072871450,00%1444,45
Vz. 60S Dravec 102407,009321457,14%1703,91
T-29 3323,433731471,43%1334,78
Sav m/434210,232371346,15%378,02
Type 586941,859511376,92%2465,01
SU-76G FT4406,084321376,92%1130,06
WZ-111-1G FT81990,159361361,54%2503,93
Valentine AT4321,772971369,23%1095,28
StuG IV 5512,623661315,38%1196,23
AMX Chasseur de chars 81237,926241323,08%1522,19
T2071155,338931275,00%1803,39
M7 Priest3110,171521266,67%286,91
M3G FT3174,001731233,33%274,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 518582,006391266,67%623,89
Panther II81282,339111283,33%1924,60
AC 1 Sentinel 4265,673251225,00%707,45
GSOR 1010 FB 81271,007851266,67%1712,85
Sturmpanzer II4235,092101145,45%671,95
AMX 383133,822891145,45%262,83
Type 6892316,2710051154,55%2438,45
Ares 90 C111840,647181136,36%977,73
M5 Stuart4248,305191070,00%807,46
Cruiser Mk. II2280,303071060,00%1467,40
Super Hellcat 71161,406191030,00%1496,65
113102351,671076966,67%2198,87
WZ-131G FT61022,22524944,44%1763,67
KV-48372,44247922,22%112,96
IS-6 B 81558,67787944,44%1451,18
T-22 medium 101412,56791955,56%1097,68
Stuart I-IV3193,00193837,50%554,43
M374373,50223837,50%1362,53
60G FT5267,50158825,00%298,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3283,88281862,50%1075,82
Panhard AMD 178B6575,75631862,50%1777,82
M6A2E1 81067,13785837,50%934,35
Projet Louis 91191,88714837,50%1690,59
M3 Stuart3166,43268771,43%743,75
Panther7998,00610742,86%1279,64
M75422,29393771,43%1695,04
AT 86469,43345714,29%502,22
PTZ-78112593,57946742,86%1607,34
Chieftain/T95 81483,86655728,57%1825,82
Tiger-Maus 92072,86587714,29%1322,89
AAT60 82150,00906742,86%2037,58
Bretagne Panther 6830,29675771,43%1685,51
Sturmpanzer I Bison3150,50138633,33%290,11
Gorilla112415,331008666,67%1642,73
Jagdpanzer E 90 92592,50908650,00%2615,66
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102657,33982666,67%2397,44
TBT 92507,501076666,67%2087,39
WZ-111 model 6 81880,83933650,00%1808,04
T-54 first prototype 81883,83885633,33%2602,02
Tiger I71511,4058350,00%1898,72
M22126,80179540,00%374,67
Challenger7214,60367540,00%23,07
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81577,60730560,00%1349,77
TS-60 91888,20882560,00%1571,66
Object 432U111105,80536520,00%548,78
Object 703 Version II 81284,40740540,00%1161,13
Patton the Tank 9829,20498540,00%637,98
L-60 276,60190540,00%163,17
Tetrarch 2624,009985100,00%5628,98
T3 HMC251,75117475,00%263,55
Jagdpanther II8797,50606475,00%861,21
Ikv 10350,004230,00%0,00
Valentine3441,00365366,67%2308,93
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2168,3313030,00%491,47
T-602169,00305333,33%588,40
TS-54 81283,331079366,67%1612,60
Stone Sentinel 81805,331100366,67%1993,46
UDES 03 Alt 3 91531,33915366,67%1407,94
Charioteer Nomad 81247,67779366,67%1323,64
Eclipse 9714,00561366,67%541,30
T-345844,009482100,00%2457,33
Renault FT130,00153250,00%84,37
D1234,0010420,00%0,00
P.43 bis6808,00689250,00%1598,46
Cruiser Mk. I1156,00173250,00%678,65
Type 4 Ju-To72468,501066250,00%3475,60
Pz.Kpfw. I2243,00501250,00%1153,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3282,00373250,00%922,40
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6551,006672100,00%1447,92
AltProto AMX 30 8442,5022820,00%184,21
Type 5 Ka-Ri 83166,5015832100,00%4988,57
Sexton I 3129,50231250,00%245,02
Großtraktor - Krupp 3565,5042420,00%2233,56
P.435675,006561100,00%1670,20
M2 Light2496,004871100,00%2329,02
Leichttraktor1110,003351100,00%563,62
MS-11638,0011461100,00%7819,35
T-262315,006991100,00%2432,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3307,004651100,00%1116,66
GSOR the TANK 9744,0036910,00%409,95
Windhund 82470,0066610,00%2522,96
Lorraine 50 t 94208,0016891100,00%5523,11
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 250,006610,00%0,00
AMR 35 2135,002751100,00%640,78
T-50-2 61159,0035010,00%2601,60
Pz.Sfl. IC 4352,006921100,00%1148,81
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91811,0012021100,00%1977,49
Stridsyxa 8327,007531100,00%271,80
Sherman VC Firefly 6135,0025210,00%0,00
M4A1 FL 10 6960,0036610,00%1513,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5504,006151100,00%1584,00
T-44-100 8829,008011100,00%878,50
Udarniy 8407,008551100,00%343,84
Fantôme 92295,0080310,00%2881,41

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-25
Left: 2025-02-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-25
Left: 2024-12-24