OSKARD303

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75729684231796
Ø Tier8,279,829,499,48
Victories4016353,04%4667,65%25259,57%93251,89%
Defeats3446045,50%2232,35%16138,06%83146,27%
Draws11061,46%00,00%102,36%331,84%
Battles survived2553233,71%2942,65%15636,88%54030,07%
Tanks destroyed811061,07971,436041,4316290,91
Destruction ratio1,622,492,261,30
Tanks spotted852921,13330,492930,6919851,11
Damage dealt1.514,472.545,692.522,611.644,37
Capture points390540,52650,961050,254010,22
Defense points423320,56180,261480,353060,17
Experience775,70930,04947,05749,80
WN71336,951631,571656,931109,37
WN81868,672270,632472,201588,13
Total
Battles75729
Ø Tier8,27
Victories4016353,04%
Defeats3446045,50%
Draws11061,46%
Battles survived2553233,71%
Tanks destroyed811061,07
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted852921,13
Damage dealt1.514,47
Capture points390540,52
Defense points423320,56
Experience775,70
WN71336,95
WN81868,67
Past 24 hours
Battles68
Ø Tier9,82
Victories4667,65%
Defeats2232,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2942,65%
Tanks destroyed971,43
Destruction ratio2,49
Tanks spotted330,49
Damage dealt2.545,69
Capture points650,96
Defense points180,26
Experience930,04
WN71631,57
WN82270,63
Past 7 days
Battles423
Ø Tier9,49
Victories25259,57%
Defeats16138,06%
Draws102,36%
Battles survived15636,88%
Tanks destroyed6041,43
Destruction ratio2,26
Tanks spotted2930,69
Damage dealt2.522,61
Capture points1050,25
Defense points1480,35
Experience947,05
WN71656,93
WN82472,20
Past 30 days
Battles1796
Ø Tier9,48
Victories93251,89%
Defeats83146,27%
Draws331,84%
Battles survived54030,07%
Tanks destroyed16290,91
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted19851,11
Damage dealt1.644,37
Capture points4010,22
Defense points3060,17
Experience749,80
WN71109,37
WN81588,13
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2644,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3255,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.429,090,000,000,00
Capture points1011,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points961,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience673,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2644,83%
Defeats3255,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2034,48%
Tanks destroyed370,64
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted510,88
Damage dealt1.429,09
Capture points1011,74
Defense points961,66
Experience673,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed301,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.071,610,000,000,00
Capture points501,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience693,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1450,00%
Defeats1450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1242,86%
Tanks destroyed301,07
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted200,71
Damage dealt1.071,61
Capture points501,79
Defense points40,14
Experience693,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles668000
Victories34751,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32148,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27841,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5830,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5000,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.266,600,000,000,00
Capture points6681,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points23943,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience847,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles668
Victories34751,95%
Defeats32148,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived27841,62%
Tanks destroyed5830,87
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted5000,75
Damage dealt1.266,60
Capture points6681,00
Defense points23943,58
Experience847,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles656000
Victories29544,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34853,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5690,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6090,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.050,020,000,000,00
Capture points4280,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points14032,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience583,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles656
Victories29544,97%
Defeats34853,05%
Draws131,98%
Battles survived20531,25%
Tanks destroyed5690,87
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted6090,93
Damage dealt1.050,02
Capture points4280,65
Defense points14032,14
Experience583,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles190000
Victories8645,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10454,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4322,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1380,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2771,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.453,060,000,000,00
Capture points1820,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1620,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience669,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles190
Victories8645,26%
Defeats10454,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4322,63%
Tanks destroyed1380,73
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted2771,46
Damage dealt1.453,06
Capture points1820,96
Defense points1620,85
Experience669,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (388)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81801,66953312157,61%2525,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102200,65891290153,81%2149,62
SU-130PM 81791,06806198753,85%2025,01
ELC EVEN 90 8731,73776196053,21%1590,66
AMX 12 t6992,10853167558,63%3890,20
FV4005 Stage II101763,57539161047,52%1227,04
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81186,07857160856,72%2382,52
T92 HMC101470,77570158647,79%1205,93
Type 64 6930,83917158158,63%3132,50
FV3046955,32573136354,59%1734,13
FV215b (183) 101780,91581130548,35%1248,18
Somua SM 81776,93939119053,61%2161,59
T-44-100 81299,14812111551,84%1723,07
IS-381440,45815104854,29%1778,09
ShPTK-TVP 100 81705,3984293651,50%2076,84
T-100 LT101154,2569688447,29%1498,64
Cromwell B 6951,4082783359,18%2193,98
Maus101918,9778475250,27%1549,76
AMX 13 9091011,1678471051,69%1727,73
Grille 15102136,4262569350,94%1523,63
AMBT 81807,8291867655,18%2260,60
HWK 30 8984,9973063151,19%1958,81
AMX 13 105101280,7869862349,12%1538,51
T-34-85M 61031,1578760856,41%2011,43
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6894,4575960357,21%2750,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81508,0668360153,91%1566,87
Panhard EBR 105101029,1470659648,66%1177,26
Manticore10889,2861857445,47%913,82
M53/M5591503,2871855757,99%1515,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81627,1875255652,70%1720,36
FV1066 Senlac 8705,9674652649,62%1469,27
Leopard 1102111,1371550952,46%1743,57
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81121,0079750854,92%2722,05
Object 279 early 102012,1983449653,23%1309,96
Object 430U102191,4782049354,16%2053,74
BZ-176 81706,4987648954,60%1756,01
Jagdpanzer E 90 92122,6984748356,11%1965,22
CS-67 Szakal112624,8992847555,58%2292,15
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81481,7779246252,16%1701,45
FV38059859,9558746149,46%690,53
Super Conqueror102280,0882244651,57%1950,65
ISU-152K 81629,1574343453,00%1887,31
WZ-120-1G FT 81729,7487843454,38%2180,59
GSOR 1010 FB 81597,5084142355,79%2145,63
XM66F 81780,1390641657,21%2115,28
Dicker Max 6853,3059941551,33%1572,79
Lansen C 81607,4491841355,69%2445,56
TVP T 50/51102123,4975940151,37%1835,64
Strv 103B102085,3261237345,04%1392,01
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91925,3488937050,81%1781,81
M446777,9359936953,12%1353,45
KV-261112,5170236455,77%2190,60
Ares 90 C113047,02100136353,17%2834,72
Object 268 Version 4102331,6580935550,70%1893,76
AMX ELC bis5754,4868835356,94%3507,02
XM57 81729,7182734953,30%1746,65
WZ-111 model 1-491850,5582533352,25%1948,26
Strv S1 81317,8955033251,51%1284,52
60TP Lewandowskiego102354,4879633151,66%1870,15
M40/M4381245,4561933145,02%1313,71
T78 61317,8483932558,46%2423,16
50TP Tyszkiewicza92066,0789032455,86%2193,92
AMX 50 Foch B102703,7892031358,15%2285,81
Heavy Tank No. VI 6954,3971731156,27%1863,58
Char Futur 4 91961,6289631158,84%1970,69
T-54 ltwt.91226,6276830053,00%2145,48
LT-432 8913,6473530048,33%1866,82
SFAC 105 81868,9482930053,00%1917,37
M18 Hellcat61256,5675829751,52%2659,69
STB-1102097,1079229451,02%1946,82
Object 260 102165,5581429150,17%1673,89
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81601,3975628850,00%1892,79
Mäuschen91774,9485428357,95%1904,15
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61425,66104627061,85%3224,56
T 55A 91750,6384526953,53%1982,14
AMX 50 B102214,1174526643,98%1688,60
Hirschkäfer112382,2872926353,23%1579,58
Durendal 102561,8985926350,95%1980,08
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6662,3777326054,23%2358,07
IS71165,9677325452,76%1735,68
Object 780 102202,0876525245,63%1567,21
FV217 Badger102109,0275123848,74%1590,24
AMX 13 57 7951,7284323849,16%2013,30
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81993,6390223158,44%2125,98
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91903,3173723056,09%1802,98
O-I6923,0168622857,46%1747,63
Ho-Ri 3102086,3273522853,95%1387,28
T3761229,7596922857,89%5719,50
Crusader6958,8291222657,96%4105,75
Object 252U Defender 81589,4988722558,22%2055,53
A-205479,5458422455,80%2046,53
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102032,9275122448,66%1638,00
VK 75.01 (K) 81467,8879122447,32%1801,96
AMX 13 7571042,9089222356,95%2866,84
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81426,3079022247,30%1823,16
Strv 107-12112496,3481021853,67%1625,77
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91982,6779221650,93%1709,95
TL-7 91768,8583921654,63%1737,51
Conqueror92050,5690320957,89%2314,83
AMX ELC 901 6663,3977520858,17%2049,32
Sturer Emil7941,5758820753,62%1324,14
IS-3A 81609,4090320754,11%2009,27
T-345731,7964420657,77%2409,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91783,9880920551,71%2095,39
Tortoise91689,6676120450,98%1433,83
Progetto M40 mod. 65102103,3373220346,80%1665,05
Kunze Panzer 91877,9882920152,74%2009,45
Super Hellcat 71090,1167419648,98%1716,99
SDP 58 Kilana81653,1385519456,70%2006,15
Cobra 91794,5679218649,46%1681,59
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101803,1661218548,65%1185,00
Tiger-Maus 91918,9682718552,43%1725,81
Object 26391627,6072318351,91%1500,31
T-284571,5962917861,80%2457,73
DBV-152 102497,5573617351,45%1709,10
Object 430101735,0168017341,04%1288,76
UDES 0381187,2858717247,09%1154,02
DZT-159 91789,8383816954,44%1800,73
Type 5 Heavy102293,8079316849,40%1613,80
Object 752 92100,0090816557,58%1876,22
GSOR 1008 81536,1372616551,52%1645,39
Charioteer Nomad 81713,3175716450,61%1857,18
VK 100.01 (P)81183,4577215949,69%1429,05
Object 41681182,6173515848,10%1468,59
IS-7102105,3683115750,96%1643,19
Kranvagn102082,0674315548,39%1595,95
LTTB8841,4666615151,66%1576,22
AT 1581234,5674315048,00%1251,85
T92 8595,1265915047,33%1017,46
Object 430 Version II91480,8275814944,97%1450,33
Ares 90102407,7492014958,39%2234,44
SU-14-281356,4974614754,42%1552,39
Jagdpanzer E 100102084,1468614749,66%1377,01
M1271047,0268914452,08%1527,71
ISU-122-2 81660,9981814450,00%1814,67
CS-52 LIS 81559,7682114450,00%2193,80
Predatore 92260,4794114052,86%2070,74
G.W. Tiger91390,0963813952,52%1273,43
T-1091935,0884613652,94%2064,07
SU-10181511,5875613453,73%1817,01
Chimera 81797,2093513454,48%2043,28
Lorraine 40 t 81472,5574113447,01%1884,58
STG 81397,1767213336,84%1661,18
Bisonte C45 81511,9986413053,08%1737,30
AltProto AMX 30 81557,2487612743,31%2046,38
T110E4102161,1871912552,00%1608,33
Spähpanzer SP I C7638,7255212546,40%1258,76
Type 63 81458,1387012553,60%1675,53
M56 Scorpion 71114,8978112458,87%1851,59
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81691,1884011952,10%2077,25
Kame 92191,0394511758,12%2331,40
Škoda T 27 81550,4787611659,48%2233,76
Black Rock 112148,6182511649,14%1352,29
T110E3102041,5568411546,09%1408,62
LTG7898,5173811153,15%2153,21
Panhard EBR 909927,0371110946,79%1371,80
KV-1S6696,4163610749,53%1377,36
Strv 103-091810,4072210555,24%1592,26
S-517999,6367110462,50%1287,42
A-447985,4674310454,81%1584,89
SU-1006940,8063310356,31%1805,49
11081240,5276610248,04%1535,51
Taschenratte112319,9791910250,98%1413,11
Object 703 Version II 81397,0781110149,50%1569,93
G.W. Tiger (P)81340,4169110056,00%1650,15
KV-856694,815749949,49%1074,32
CS-63102519,439719961,62%2440,73
Tiger (P)7906,727159955,56%1274,90
53TP Markowskiego81348,987709848,98%1595,83
AMX 67 Imbattable113275,5110289858,16%2437,27
Ashigaru 102237,337879857,14%1679,60
TNH T Vz. 5191916,278649749,48%1915,82
MT-256692,527229753,61%2619,13
AMX M4 mle. 49 81325,777949752,58%1581,41
Type 586884,587139658,33%1908,45
M47 Iron Arnie 81443,338489655,21%1787,49
Caliban 81361,757449648,96%1611,52
Caernarvon Action X 81167,567659452,13%1454,25
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5716,438519356,99%3394,94
Vz. 55102325,597649148,35%1728,44
Coccodrillo 102254,189358966,29%1779,07
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6926,786938850,00%1821,99
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81632,438328857,95%1931,01
Bofors Tornvagn 81253,777848756,32%1334,06
T803112481,809008748,28%1694,06
212A91422,686068551,76%1207,30
Ho-Ri Shugo112198,807148541,18%1345,72
T110E5102357,269408454,76%1974,69
FV226 Contradictious 81443,237658453,57%1516,88
122 TM 81533,398438355,42%1892,09
IS-271244,917748250,00%1745,49
AT 86605,305308247,56%954,33
AT 77950,166838254,88%1298,42
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102055,207278140,74%1498,40
TS-60 91697,217208146,91%1382,64
45TP Habicha71113,156877946,84%1451,94
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81327,717567851,28%1750,90
Ikv 90 Typ B7975,175387742,86%1461,85
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81449,387287746,75%1682,23
Vz. 60S Dravec 102637,578847650,00%1757,27
Object 261101611,665767640,79%1171,88
T499965,606417546,67%1394,76
E 75 TS 81580,918257544,00%2132,97
Nashorn6943,166637454,05%1862,21
A-436789,037077360,27%1802,91
AMX M4 mle. 54102136,688437357,53%1789,90
Object 274a 81298,368117350,68%1680,61
T3092008,367797255,56%1755,93
Ikv 65 Alt II6696,015857261,11%1381,43
Vz. 71 Tesák10950,036997160,56%1084,33
G.W. E 100101052,933317140,85%644,40
M48A5 Patton102667,998987154,93%2263,70
Waffenträger auf E 100102159,206927051,43%1449,45
Hummel6792,135606847,06%1143,49
SU-122-44 71094,416356847,06%1580,58
SU-100M171124,277826768,66%1839,03
XM69 Hacker112525,759856759,70%1864,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5602,705576645,45%1595,91
Lion 101998,916796636,36%1485,12
TNH 105/100081686,638386546,15%2032,04
Stridsyxa 81671,578706549,23%1781,19
Škoda T 256982,506826450,00%2026,97
Type 62 7967,947916251,61%2320,46
Black Prince71210,378156243,55%1784,11
T9592082,449706269,35%2024,63
Object 452K 101557,946166245,16%980,16
VK 30.01 (P)6810,727246152,46%1501,79
T28 Concept 7939,805906150,82%1307,93
M415487,354476045,00%628,99
Panhard AMD 178B6683,726646065,00%2508,06
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91689,676526048,33%1326,73
Projet Louis 91252,338146051,67%1835,14
40TP Habicha6774,425695549,09%1599,33
Caernarvon81528,638765451,85%1839,69
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91878,157275450,00%1658,06
AMX 404263,894395362,26%1167,35
B.U.G.I.6995,867325162,75%1980,31
IS-6 81526,928165149,02%1857,90
Hotchkiss EBR7676,416955162,75%1835,68
SU-855615,925074864,58%1689,42
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91275,506124845,83%980,19
G.W. Panther71061,007784765,96%1563,71
Churchill VII6819,607434562,22%1704,48
T77 81545,277154544,44%1725,40
BT-74366,115354463,64%1503,25
Leo71199,077584450,00%2193,93
KV-15695,957074461,36%1819,07
M54 Renegade 81385,798114353,49%1502,60
Chaffee Camouflaged 5767,989404372,09%2643,03
Object 140101695,297634252,38%1392,09
Strv m/425462,694583948,72%1241,24
SMV CC-5671042,286423946,15%1376,19
Pudel 6969,137493855,26%2139,16
Bishop5857,055103847,37%1904,97
FV4202 81210,087513844,74%1500,55
Ikv 1035428,734453759,46%1052,78
VK 16.02 Leopard5888,037753762,16%3998,16
AT 25447,924853740,54%959,93
Conqueror Gun Carriage10936,844423737,84%568,17
Vz. 68 Squall 8730,086273745,95%1213,65
A46 6783,057923751,35%2938,45
BT-7 artillery 3297,864513748,65%1122,72
KV-4 KTTS 81479,416523737,84%1412,18
Emil I81602,538203650,00%1980,48
T82 HMC4469,085073669,44%1947,41
T-832 81551,697693636,11%1482,70
Alembic 82022,8110273663,89%2491,91
Saryuda 92063,289263669,44%1837,05
EMIL 1951 81431,836783534,29%1491,48
Type 6192063,719443467,65%2610,91
Pz.Sfl. IVc5792,416083450,00%1869,56
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81546,267653461,76%1539,51
Vz. 44-171428,278473363,64%2195,20
BZT-70 102683,6410423372,73%2057,15
T26E3 Eagle 7 71517,099503253,13%2566,22
Cruiser Mk. III3231,974533170,97%1357,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4527,136003158,06%2268,40
Excalibur 61005,527333164,52%1935,03
M10 RBFM 5966,558033154,84%2307,62
Obsidian 81042,277233050,00%1340,33
TS-5 81342,807853050,00%1422,52
Emil II91526,726652934,48%1129,99
Sav m/434372,104392955,17%1015,71
Windhund 81899,217672941,38%2242,99
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81400,248522951,72%1674,82
Churchill I5733,366742850,00%1798,63
T-50-2 6529,465852853,57%1512,37
Strv 746859,936172744,44%1691,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68688,226542755,56%1332,58
T-262277,734772657,69%1690,17
Lago4393,404682536,00%1260,58
AE Phase I 91422,007292540,00%1242,72
Leopard Prototyp A91055,045742437,50%714,53
GSOR the TANK 91588,136062441,67%1357,70
25TP KSUST II5539,275472254,55%1369,67
Vz. 64 Blesk8692,365672236,36%989,95
Grille5763,146042254,55%1828,01
WZ-111 model 6 81122,687232254,55%1060,55
M4A1 FL 10 61109,827522250,00%2030,56
King Tiger (Captured) 7935,416872250,00%1161,68
WZ-111 model 5A101742,906152128,57%1069,67
CC-46 Pancernik 91799,107922152,38%1481,20
Alecto4394,243892142,86%1005,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3341,755832075,00%1712,10
T26E4 SuperPershing 8707,155202050,00%730,85
FCM 362187,453532050,00%820,93
Nergal 81192,206762040,00%1073,57
Marder 38T4711,056551952,63%2236,46
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51029,899841957,89%3801,70
IS-2-II81270,727521850,00%1584,01
M-IV-Y 81412,618581861,11%1535,13
Patton the Tank 91293,176731850,00%1279,49
VK 168.01 (P) 81321,417501752,94%1771,55
Bretagne Panther 61145,478681764,71%2537,41
Ikv 723362,064361668,75%1236,07
FV2078741,885591656,25%767,53
AMX 383196,672811533,33%427,89
KV-220-2 5654,137681566,67%1301,75
Turán III prototípus 5707,277001560,00%2081,80
Vickers Medium Mk. II2119,572551442,86%402,08
Matilda4392,644221457,14%1106,20
Panzerjäger I2198,643401471,43%877,78
TBT 92253,718931442,86%1782,55
T-54 first prototype 8957,218151457,14%1236,99
Löwe 81776,549711361,54%2436,03
T2071285,758181241,67%1990,57
Pvlvv fm/422116,252411241,67%304,15
Marder II3421,085441266,67%1688,88
Strv m/40L3431,916031172,73%1882,52
IS-2 shielded 71214,827321145,45%1655,32
K-2 8840,915871136,36%625,50
Valentine AT4387,004571060,00%1244,01
Sherman VC Firefly 6926,305971040,00%1595,57
113101984,33940955,56%1914,27
StuG IV 5688,78693966,67%1986,38
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91781,75737850,00%1175,76
Turtle Mk. I 82266,631372887,50%2900,15
M2 Medium Tank3182,00261728,57%436,72
T18 HMC3186,86307757,14%843,53
KV-1SA 5676,86585728,57%1074,55
Light Mk. VIC 2123,00314742,86%504,21
Buryan 92054,14974771,43%1589,46
Strv m/382192,33453683,33%942,28
56TP 81421,67954683,33%1719,95
Vickers Mk. E Type B2600,405555100,00%3077,40
T2 Medium Tank2207,20334560,00%1117,59
SU-2-122 5521,40456540,00%967,80
ARMT 51029,20900580,00%3040,75
AMR 35 2495,40463520,00%3219,52
MKA 2661,60782560,00%2997,87
Škoda T 56 82104,001028560,00%2104,44
T1E6 2165,60453580,00%927,29
Tetrarch 2200,20349540,00%920,81
Sexton I 3118,60186540,00%115,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2175,00446540,00%655,15
Vickers Medium Mk. III3344,00554475,00%1674,11
M4 Improved 5320,75330425,00%568,34
CS-52 C 8678,7524440,00%512,36
Valentine II 4468,00613450,00%1850,52
Churchill Crocodile 61000,25836450,00%1397,74
50TP prototyp 81012,6710213100,00%1220,30
Universal Carrier 2-pdr289,33167333,33%121,41
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91948,67882366,67%1552,52
Gabler’s Destroyer 5436,00510366,67%1167,30
E 65 Zwilling 81484,33785333,33%984,70
E 77 9707,33730366,67%581,71
Jagdtiger Prototype 81551,67559333,33%1094,21
Matilda LVT 4978,671006366,67%3091,09
MTLS-1G14 3382,67579333,33%1541,45
Valiant 5684,338203100,00%1734,93
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2333,5031520,00%1475,34
4TP1391,00369250,00%1924,78
T-463539,00696250,00%3214,21
H3 91423,00750250,00%1013,85
T-116 3186,504052100,00%838,41
T-45 2950,0013452100,00%9841,55
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8462,00524250,00%582,33
L-60 2156,005172100,00%885,70
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4833,50841250,00%3540,65
Object 265T 91693,001041250,00%1557,86
Object 43091592,0022910,00%1277,97
T3E2 Medium Tank 3588,0044710,00%3210,44
T-29 3238,0012910,00%533,69
KV-5 8300,0038310,00%30,69
Vickers 6 ton 2839,0011901100,00%5269,06
Šotek 86081,0024031100,00%13779,85
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81233,0044110,00%1014,97
43 M. Toldi III 3548,0047910,00%4358,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-02
Left: 2024-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-07
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-12-08
Left: 2021-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-14
Left: 2021-06-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-02
Left: 2020-08-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-29
Left: 2020-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-19
Left: 2020-10-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-04-02
Left: 2020-04-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-01
Left: 2020-11-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-24
Left: 2020-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-17
Left: 2020-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-27
Left: 2019-01-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-02-09
Left: 2020-01-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-02
Left: 2020-08-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-07-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-22
Left: 2016-05-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-18
Left: 2016-01-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-17
Left: 2015-09-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-20
Left: 2015-08-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-25
Left: 2015-07-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-11
Left: 2015-05-23