Olaen

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-08-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles215540012
Ø Tier6,860,000,007,08
Victories1152553,47%00,00%00,00%650,00%
Defeats979845,46%00,00%00,00%650,00%
Draws2311,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived798837,06%00,00%00,00%541,67%
Tanks destroyed230631,0700,0000,0080,67
Destruction ratio1,700,000,001,14
Tanks spotted232851,0800,0000,00161,33
Damage dealt1.016,660,000,00937,92
Capture points412681,9100,0000,00262,17
Defense points258041,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience583,540,000,00474,25
WN71351,110,000,00962,51
WN81527,640,000,00556,21
Total
Battles21554
Ø Tier6,86
Victories1152553,47%
Defeats979845,46%
Draws2311,07%
Battles survived798837,06%
Tanks destroyed230631,07
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted232851,08
Damage dealt1.016,66
Capture points412681,91
Defense points258041,20
Experience583,54
WN71351,11
WN81527,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles12
Ø Tier7,08
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed80,67
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted161,33
Damage dealt937,92
Capture points262,17
Defense points00,00
Experience474,25
WN7962,51
WN8556,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt620,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience580,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt620,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience580,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt846,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience735,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted91,50
Damage dealt846,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience735,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1226000
Victories80065,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40733,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived58047,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7910,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9050,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt600,220,000,000,00
Capture points20441,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9820,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience537,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles1226
Victories80065,25%
Defeats40733,20%
Draws191,55%
Battles survived58047,31%
Tanks destroyed7910,65
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted9050,74
Damage dealt600,22
Capture points20441,67
Defense points9820,80
Experience537,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles194000
Victories12162,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7036,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8744,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1550,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1510,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.070,880,000,000,00
Capture points3041,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3121,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience745,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles194
Victories12162,37%
Defeats7036,08%
Draws31,55%
Battles survived8744,85%
Tanks destroyed1550,80
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted1510,78
Damage dealt1.070,88
Capture points3041,57
Defense points3121,61
Experience745,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles411000
Victories23456,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16640,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16941,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2670,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3110,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt623,400,000,000,00
Capture points7781,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4701,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience434,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles411
Victories23456,93%
Defeats16640,39%
Draws112,68%
Battles survived16941,12%
Tanks destroyed2670,65
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted3110,76
Damage dealt623,40
Capture points7781,89
Defense points4701,14
Experience434,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (111)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15101827,47545146747,72%1448,36
T499929,34597123551,82%1492,33
T675713,41552120157,70%2082,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81651,43769112854,34%2067,84
Waffenträger auf E 100102314,19700102348,88%1793,89
E 25 71085,48614101153,12%1772,07
KV-856637,1055686462,96%1169,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3432,8562472466,16%1408,40
KV-26776,7248572155,20%1486,75
IS-381101,9066861355,46%1275,14
M18 Hellcat6891,5867361061,48%1968,50
T3 HMC2325,8942752558,48%1876,14
M41 Walker Bulldog8815,9371446956,72%1764,02
KV-15612,4758546259,09%1517,67
T376700,3470342654,23%2285,21
IS-6 81053,3069240151,87%1181,65
FV230 Canopener101430,6164135545,92%840,74
Marder 38T4675,7169034462,79%2595,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81383,5060434248,83%1662,88
TOG II* 6878,0760333753,12%1742,18
T-1091140,3964733547,76%1012,40
SU-14-281081,9649332650,92%1280,71
SU-122-44 71003,4257131051,61%1417,72
T54E191547,1861530848,38%1495,32
IS-7101375,2665628050,71%1080,12
Cromwell B 6765,8259327853,96%1651,69
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92025,6979827149,82%2007,04
AMX 13 57 GF 7682,1663026949,81%1293,01
T1 Cunningham1191,1544525256,75%1415,79
T-284259,9236522955,46%816,25
Strv S1 81369,7149222047,27%1508,79
Matilda4517,5752119268,23%1947,25
P.44 Pantera81147,4258419149,74%1459,58
AMX Chasseur de chars 81027,9368419146,60%1475,23
Super Hellcat 7902,5148018653,76%1508,83
SU-86992,3746618151,38%1581,33
VK 100.01 (P)81172,9052517842,13%1379,25
T-505134,5332917748,59%282,93
105 leFH18B2 5609,7441217452,30%1260,39
SU-263389,2529813954,68%1293,60
T-463129,8420213445,52%373,90
Tiger (P)7882,7553712747,24%1144,56
Sturer Emil71069,1366412652,38%1703,80
Ares 758853,9157512242,62%847,27
IS7962,3061412142,15%1327,39
AMX 13 757682,3555811550,43%1499,21
Light Mk. VIC 2238,124379946,46%1500,99
Prototipo Standard B91032,704839440,43%780,43
AT 25524,395389456,38%1551,45
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4512,446188659,30%1594,57
Nashorn6887,706158450,00%1888,92
Ikv 1035476,073078343,37%1230,39
T57 Heavy101405,184958338,55%824,32
AMX 12 t6572,526666560,00%1863,84
SU-54609,643916456,25%1668,65
FCM 36 Pak 40 3477,134736259,68%1526,05
Pz.Sfl. IVc5590,794576147,54%1384,56
Ashigaru 101235,264726152,46%718,65
M56 Scorpion 7992,906606152,46%1573,05
Strv 103B101241,545735743,86%649,32
MT-256160,594835158,82%377,78
AMX ELC bis5554,765735060,00%2401,98
MS-11137,842584961,22%761,96
Panhard AMD 178B6285,673584953,06%754,04
T-262144,381524843,75%636,51
Sav m/434300,142974254,76%831,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4443,654524072,50%2416,94
VK 30.01 (P)6491,265323852,63%745,63
Alecto4400,504783647,22%1232,09
M3 Light 3117,861523644,44%384,49
Pz.Kpfw. 558958,294523432,35%593,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4146,133303256,25%285,03
Tiger I7878,074892958,62%1099,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8445,183242828,57%451,58
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7893,303872339,13%1108,02
Mäuschen9899,736212254,55%716,05
MTLS-1G14 3237,942991662,50%1054,90
LTP 3270,314311668,75%1581,59
Tetrarch 2136,932211428,57%443,18
SU-182221,151891361,54%1540,94
AMX 13 909906,155081353,85%1346,85
T-34-856351,584551266,67%676,52
T28 Concept 7853,834431241,67%935,52
Ikv 65 Alt II6628,00319825,00%989,75
T-50-2 6261,50347862,50%673,54
T1E6 2150,88254837,50%537,53
StuG IV 5673,25480837,50%1756,56
Valentine AT4374,71367728,57%1084,72
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2235,0016660,00%1285,45
10TP3223,17165616,67%701,33
Vickers Medium Mk. I1110,0012050,00%371,19
L6/40267,20148540,00%0,00
4TP1132,80281540,00%437,61
Leichttraktor1271,00526560,00%1772,74
Strv fm/211123,502214100,00%717,91
Škoda T 245431,50460450,00%1039,14
7TP2195,50242450,00%665,46
Kolohousenka1155,00438366,67%892,98
Renault NC-31139,671283100,00%262,39
Fiat 3000197,50122250,00%300,14
M15/423331,00313250,00%1013,56
Type 97 Te-Ke 2105,50273250,00%366,46
M4 Improved 5654,007422100,00%1981,33
T-29 3317,50300250,00%1151,06
Fantôme 9498,0030420,00%145,74
Renault FT10,001151100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 7286,0046410,00%70,06
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2108,0011410,00%138,40
T-45 2146,0011510,00%416,79
FV1066 Senlac 8199,006721100,00%311,21
43 M. Toldi III 396,0016410,00%193,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2013-08-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-08-22
Left: 2024-12-24