Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

Orchebald

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000500120
Ø Tier8,440,000,0010,22
Victories2326358,15%00,00%00,00%5949,17%
Defeats1620440,50%00,00%00,00%5949,17%
Draws5381,34%00,00%00,00%21,67%
Battles survived1153728,84%00,00%00,00%2319,17%
Tanks destroyed395230,9900,0000,001381,15
Destruction ratio1,390,000,001,42
Tanks spotted433251,0800,0000,001190,99
Damage dealt1.759,880,000,002.665,90
Capture points586481,4700,0000,00810,68
Defense points123940,3100,0000,0090,08
Experience815,710,000,00953,69
WN71402,370,000,001324,67
WN82008,320,000,002328,74
Total
Battles40005
Ø Tier8,44
Victories2326358,15%
Defeats1620440,50%
Draws5381,34%
Battles survived1153728,84%
Tanks destroyed395230,99
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted433251,08
Damage dealt1.759,88
Capture points586481,47
Defense points123940,31
Experience815,71
WN71402,37
WN82008,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles120
Ø Tier10,22
Victories5949,17%
Defeats5949,17%
Draws21,67%
Battles survived2319,17%
Tanks destroyed1381,15
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted1190,99
Damage dealt2.665,90
Capture points810,68
Defense points90,08
Experience953,69
WN71324,67
WN82328,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.620,540,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience623,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed70,54
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted20,15
Damage dealt1.620,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience623,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories722,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2374,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived619,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt438,190,000,000,00
Capture points581,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1113,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience230,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories722,58%
Defeats2374,19%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived619,35%
Tanks destroyed180,58
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted130,42
Damage dealt438,19
Capture points581,87
Defense points1113,58
Experience230,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles186000
Victories12265,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5831,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9048,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1450,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1530,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.234,890,000,000,00
Capture points1260,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5913,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience647,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles186
Victories12265,59%
Defeats5831,18%
Draws63,23%
Battles survived9048,39%
Tanks destroyed1450,78
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted1530,82
Damage dealt1.234,89
Capture points1260,68
Defense points5913,18
Experience647,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles260000
Victories17567,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8532,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12146,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2090,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2130,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.015,780,000,000,00
Capture points4691,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5552,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience725,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles260
Victories17567,31%
Defeats8532,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived12146,54%
Tanks destroyed2090,80
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted2130,82
Damage dealt1.015,78
Capture points4691,80
Defense points5552,13
Experience725,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1030,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.370,120,000,000,00
Capture points331,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points782,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience483,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1030,30%
Defeats2266,67%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived1133,33%
Tanks destroyed120,36
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted160,48
Damage dealt1.370,12
Capture points331,00
Defense points782,36
Experience483,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (476)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 100102631,93852115861,40%2469,35
Object 261101736,15622107152,38%1716,54
112 81459,31873100260,28%2022,66
Object 703 Version II 81977,44111688462,44%2544,19
KV-856824,3062387755,30%1563,91
IS-7102326,7286271962,17%2227,11
IS-381391,4781355556,76%1754,17
IS7970,5856151949,13%1400,25
Jagdpanzer E 100102333,4575350256,77%1880,60
T34 81367,6077949960,72%1827,32
IS-4102236,0479148156,96%1937,80
E 7592115,6092648161,95%2395,84
Object 140102043,8774547656,72%2034,53
T-34-3 81346,1085347360,04%1844,36
Spähpanzer Ru 2519677,0758844152,15%899,49
WZ-111 model 1-491975,6283940661,82%2235,42
FV4005 Stage II101985,8971240356,08%1657,76
ST-I92062,8295439160,10%2244,96
Maus102363,0181738158,53%2117,66
T-5491466,7582736755,04%1618,76
T92 HMC101700,4768434951,00%1435,69
T110E5102464,3489934259,36%2315,36
KV-15556,2349433655,36%1223,34
60TP Lewandowskiego102648,2491131955,49%2081,27
T57 Heavy102648,2987931357,51%2289,07
Object 268102388,5475229958,86%2044,07
KV-371079,2168729152,58%1545,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91808,8580529054,48%1856,83
DBV-152 103073,9787628962,63%2356,98
Tiger I71355,2785427863,67%2217,22
SU-14-281375,7668727353,48%1753,95
T-62A102087,1078227259,19%2222,43
T-1091836,2684127052,22%1992,03
M10391574,9174625250,79%1525,99
Leopard 1102187,3268024754,66%1862,65
SU-15271079,6465524353,50%1644,95
ISU-15281726,6478024250,83%2085,14
Vz. 55102737,0893124156,85%2165,14
IS-6 B 81718,39101224161,00%2412,17
E 5091904,7862123757,38%2113,08
Object 430 Version II91643,2572523756,12%1820,40
Object 70492364,2389923459,40%2406,82
KV-481201,4870923451,28%1439,41
S-5171158,2167823361,80%1673,09
G.W. Panther71123,6958422751,10%1566,28
FV215b 102243,3980222255,41%2129,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81317,6271021952,51%1627,30
KV-261014,4371621759,91%1851,08
E 75 TS 81850,18105521765,90%2472,15
Hummel61020,6353121445,33%1507,73
AMX 50 12091744,7578521251,89%1768,80
113102252,5278420758,45%2155,63
M40/M4381284,5864020055,00%1586,79
121102031,2173319654,59%1794,71
M18 Hellcat6887,5267918962,43%1903,95
Leopard Prototyp A91602,6878318359,02%1683,88
FV201 (A45) 71223,7394718269,23%2124,56
212A91463,1963017852,81%1498,13
M53/M5591527,6666517755,93%1698,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81995,6592717759,32%2479,19
VK 72.01 (K) 103028,71102117764,41%2422,27
Conqueror92014,5091317562,86%2317,50
Tiger II81956,09108117569,14%2900,52
T6981414,2086717458,62%2211,80
BZ-176 81905,21107616962,13%2306,90
Panther II81540,7593216760,48%2441,78
T3281381,7284916554,55%1794,83
11081477,3091616464,63%2134,79
Object 705A102178,4586316157,14%1732,68
AMX 50 10081543,2986015560,00%2032,71
T2881332,3176515556,13%1480,18
E 77 92555,55111614965,10%2730,47
Grille 15102587,2081214562,07%2078,44
IS-3-II92873,56121814468,75%3368,13
AE Phase I 92245,90103314365,73%2489,04
Rinoceronte102329,5283114250,00%1809,43
T-1506641,2647114055,71%1104,12
113 Beijing Opera 102655,64103814067,86%2477,35
M10 Wolverine5562,0053913763,50%1456,16
SU-10181540,6572813557,78%1910,04
Super Conqueror102235,6181713254,55%1859,01
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92353,28106913265,91%2374,76
T25 AT7938,2963013150,38%1292,25
Tiger (P)71059,0576512856,25%1497,61
Ferdinand81561,6282912362,60%1996,59
T-4481022,1178912158,68%1500,57
Concept 1B 92357,21113212074,17%2315,39
Type 63 81861,28112611965,55%2508,27
122 TM 81672,3494511965,55%2134,20
WZ-12091704,5487811861,86%1961,33
Char Futur 4 92056,05105111876,27%2148,27
Jagdtiger92215,6393111566,96%2172,36
FV226 Contradictious 82345,41121111566,96%2987,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591277,4279511459,65%1320,87
AMX M4 mle. 4571029,2373811355,75%1479,43
M3 Light 3157,7530711361,95%775,90
WZ-1328709,5462711153,15%1091,06
T2971415,0292611064,55%2139,54
ARL 446878,2671110959,63%1879,94
Bisonte C45 81529,9796010760,75%1772,60
Panther71050,4775510450,96%1982,39
Object 252U 82228,58121710369,90%3044,55
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82052,51103810358,25%2761,43
AMX M4 mle. 54102773,7192910155,45%2425,53
Grille5666,5647510059,00%1505,07
BZ-79113783,93114210058,00%2801,85
PTZ-78113747,32106410053,00%2635,20
FV4025 Contriver113567,68113610057,00%2677,56
Hirschkäfer112976,9187410056,00%2135,09
Taschenratte114077,11120910051,00%3032,53
KR-1113466,22109910049,00%2736,72
AMX 50 Foch B103162,6310609965,66%3110,83
BZT-70 103413,1510589865,31%2476,06
ST-II102559,699949856,12%2378,44
G.W. Tiger (P)81166,266119748,45%1412,08
M446814,995489654,17%1644,13
TS-54 81977,7211749665,63%2445,75
SU-1006727,045289555,79%1323,66
T-437767,527129567,37%1392,08
Excelsior 5664,196799562,11%1590,19
T110E3102884,029419460,64%2448,33
Object 430U102380,988609454,26%2107,68
T77 82238,2411229473,40%3058,85
T-34-281276,209229365,59%2048,00
VK 30.01 (P)6547,114639250,00%872,91
M1271018,716169259,78%1327,43
T110E4102823,879149256,52%2405,95
Black Prince7997,477608974,16%1589,39
T 55A 91672,827678854,55%1640,08
T-34-171158,178728764,37%2158,00
Object 41681452,558748763,22%2275,75
Kranvagn102708,639508659,30%2529,37
Progetto M40 mod. 65102449,248888357,83%2082,64
FV230 Canopener103339,2511598367,47%3081,20
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81721,2010108262,20%2457,76
Bofors Tornvagn 81821,0610598072,50%2346,87
Churchill I5627,175527865,38%1551,33
Churchill VII6936,787647855,13%1944,95
M36 Jackson6744,185977853,85%1273,95
FV217 Badger103153,9710427858,97%2809,85
Cobra 91790,478447857,69%1785,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5273,313827749,35%566,57
T3092218,809937669,74%2250,21
Type 5 Heavy103025,7910387660,53%2433,41
FV215b (183) 102140,848217660,53%1677,31
M415581,894277552,00%992,53
T54E191703,019087365,75%1871,10
Škoda T 5092119,689307259,72%2245,04
AMX 12 t6803,839657268,06%3155,41
ST-62 Version 2 102380,469417259,72%1960,66
AMX 13 105101475,489107157,75%1994,89
Object 26392232,829877169,01%2263,63
AMX 50 B102700,179337058,57%2440,72
VK 28.016353,105517061,43%997,33
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3128,443207045,71%473,63
SU-100M17982,807086955,07%1415,41
Conqueror Gun Carriage101478,587316955,07%1175,66
Charioteer81628,817906950,72%1893,90
Stinger 103229,339936955,07%2602,64
SU-855315,583276746,27%539,24
Pz.Kpfw. VII101946,538376657,58%1509,41
XM57 81983,449886654,55%2155,04
SU-130PM 81663,418116654,55%1771,12
BDR G1 B5668,976236556,92%1519,11
BZ-75102802,189466555,38%2171,40
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7480,156146553,85%920,23
50TP prototyp 81918,2010266465,63%2364,91
SU-85B4223,782736453,13%437,92
DZT-159 91647,638116450,00%1411,28
WZ-113G FT102707,549456363,49%2205,87
E 50 Ausf. M102260,409046360,32%1905,34
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81758,408036347,62%2009,70
M103M 92851,3312476371,43%3019,21
Type 71103086,8410546258,06%2793,29
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6843,116226259,68%1675,68
KV-1S6687,696816157,38%1520,21
ELC EVEN 90 8684,799416167,21%1512,51
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92303,478656055,00%2072,38
E 25 71211,107456058,33%1760,88
M46 Patton KR 81045,006336050,00%1323,34
TVP VTU Koncept81256,597815955,93%1680,06
CS-52 LIS 81651,228775957,63%1937,54
MS-11124,721585850,00%550,53
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101120,958285858,62%1378,31
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292161,239595761,40%2208,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181186,267985749,12%1320,41
Tiger 131 61315,269485757,89%2446,14
M66731,846155655,36%1132,38
T25/271289,458735673,21%2484,08
Emil II92379,0010885563,64%2614,84
WZ-1317805,767675563,64%1871,67
Type 6892585,3612205574,55%2922,20
FV380591472,207535446,30%1297,23
Tortoise92400,5710905466,67%2327,84
P.44 Pantera81085,047375356,60%1286,50
T9591758,608095349,06%1396,21
Škoda T 56 81998,389925352,83%2042,26
T1 Heavy5727,626555255,77%1625,54
UDES 0381579,257015250,00%1692,24
M26 Pershing81127,007715253,85%1370,19
WZ-111 model 5A102089,128415261,54%1627,08
AMX AC mle. 4881550,628505263,46%2035,70
M48A5 Patton102735,3110165261,54%2642,92
Lorraine 120 Alby 82420,7312535280,77%2709,83
Prototipo Standard B91473,866805137,25%1134,13
Crusher 81952,4111775166,67%2128,75
WZ-111G FT92779,3210045064,00%2712,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81727,277594957,14%1731,50
TNH 105/100081357,778314858,33%1691,98
T-284129,112014751,06%227,46
Strv 103B102473,007694753,19%1726,53
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103388,8712594774,47%3002,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92246,767544652,17%1878,85
M-II-Y71361,079244658,70%1914,56
E 65 Zwilling 82006,7211524671,74%2297,17
M-III-Y81752,3310164557,78%2231,97
Kampfpanzer 67102548,098854542,22%1957,07
IS-271372,218984362,79%2396,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 507990,198024362,79%1335,82
FV224 Chopper71733,1911254369,77%2598,05
WZ-114 91926,988694353,49%1966,47
Strv 103-092182,527924254,76%1899,47
Ho-Ri 192502,718914247,62%2263,38
TBT 92617,2911304259,52%2701,07
Centurion Action X102113,689094065,00%1871,54
M46 Patton91719,909124065,00%1716,89
Concept No. 5102866,689114055,00%2522,71
AltProto AMX 30 81520,1310534075,00%2328,81
Caernarvon81048,957053948,72%1148,18
SDP 58 Kilana81683,859233966,67%2061,39
AT 1581706,339683966,67%1981,06
G.W. E 100101645,826483941,03%1232,37
T92 8429,036313948,72%642,44
Manticore101195,387583941,03%1440,93
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481673,248883857,89%1968,37
T26E4 SuperPershing 81826,8610243754,05%2753,46
Object 268 Version 4102392,009093762,16%2042,75
M-V-Y102880,9511723770,27%2760,49
Löwe 81581,9510653772,97%2496,19
SMV CC-6781554,198643655,56%1843,91
Vz. 71 Tesák101321,678793652,78%1535,96
Object 260 102530,378523548,57%1866,44
SU-263252,212063438,24%543,97
TT-130M 92204,7910063461,76%2256,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102157,528123351,52%1875,68
M75339,334543351,52%1214,07
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92354,0010783366,67%2844,56
T-100 LT10991,158353354,55%1174,95
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102270,599553268,75%1858,18
FV20781282,508913262,50%1644,43
T 54D 92177,5311033275,00%2454,16
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5641,286693271,88%1529,70
ISU-152K 81485,096703237,50%1544,19
ST-66 81646,0310413265,63%2486,01
Buryan 93162,3812313268,75%2978,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5239,655323151,61%679,59
Vz. 60S Dravec 103648,0013163170,97%3080,84
T404189,192853161,29%411,30
TS-60 92389,619553151,61%2508,37
Nemesis 81631,429333154,84%2401,40
Object 701 81524,8710123170,97%2222,74
STB-1102265,438843053,33%1968,50
ShPTK-TVP 100 81801,138483053,33%2009,20
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81259,007733043,33%1396,88
T-463106,341352941,38%200,39
AMX 50 Foch92110,349862968,97%2076,31
Object 168 German 81506,768232958,62%2148,03
Centurion Mk. 7/192127,8210342860,71%2417,42
FV229 Contender92670,3911512864,29%2971,60
A43 BP prototype 61446,1412292885,71%2968,81
CS-5381152,526852748,15%1378,39
M374266,561912744,44%738,48
UDES 14 Alt 581554,489772777,78%2246,72
Ho-Ri 281697,339402762,96%2205,89
Type 5782029,1110282748,15%2731,50
KV-4 Turchaninov 82035,8911402774,07%2570,23
PGZ-70 92544,159212748,15%2327,60
M2 Medium Tank3181,191902653,85%584,97
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102750,589622657,69%1924,70
TNH T Vz. 5192469,2411642580,00%2831,26
Vz. 63P112569,688782540,00%1519,37
T28 Prototype81321,486882548,00%1480,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101590,688342564,00%1466,00
Object 752 92388,7610392548,00%2224,36
SDP wz 66 Grom 81652,808702556,00%1918,54
P.43 ter71091,296712433,33%1458,37
M5 Stuart4149,083332458,33%339,78
Fauteur113293,139872445,83%2429,08
T207939,617132356,52%1332,76
Centurion Mk. I81558,0010342369,57%2467,79
T56 GMC377,611332352,17%96,33
KV-137478,434662352,17%672,66
BZ-58-2 92170,178812352,17%2243,69
AMX 65 t81088,746482343,48%1117,36
Object 277101661,656372334,78%992,80
Super Hellcat 71525,399292360,87%2772,74
SFAC 105 81877,488842365,22%1773,64
FV227 Conceiver81462,919342254,55%1833,93
Pike 93207,6413002268,18%3172,57
LT-432 8656,326902250,00%1079,26
TS-6 92471,1810012254,55%2445,06
IS-3A 81930,2311492268,18%2570,88
VK 100.01 (P)81566,248742152,38%1969,81
GSOR the TANK 91519,008642166,67%1667,75
Object 274a 82024,3811932176,19%2753,77
EMIL 1951 81999,4310402171,43%2620,55
UDES 03 Alt 3 91720,388742157,14%1604,17
SU-182234,601292040,00%1367,53
CS-63102901,5010182065,00%2725,83
SU-76M4193,252762055,00%452,79
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71337,859832065,00%2016,91
Turtle Mk. I 81984,2511712060,00%2644,11
121B 102111,509272060,00%2017,45
AHT-7 102733,358922065,00%2142,06
HWK 30 8381,377221952,63%553,17
AAT60 81390,958811957,89%1591,20
Object 452K 102420,269351952,63%1964,77
T95/Chieftain 101896,585251968,42%1675,85
CS-4471083,116851838,89%1435,96
T3 HMC2138,721421838,89%381,92
WZ-111-1G FT81251,677531861,11%1456,33
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2173,941691855,56%707,68
BZ-5871494,339561866,67%2115,22
Ho-Ri Shugo112824,009031855,56%2196,19
UDES 15/16102178,188001747,06%1676,71
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92469,419011747,06%2227,53
BZ-16681376,947411741,18%1503,35
Ares 90 C111982,539321758,82%1469,22
Forest Spirit 81548,127021758,82%1449,57
AMBT 81700,887901735,29%1798,80
StuG IV 5535,183881758,82%1469,30
Gonsalo 81721,4710651770,59%2012,70
AMX AC mle. 4671382,696701637,50%1872,39
Sentinelle 92147,069351662,50%1806,59
Felice 92259,879461566,67%2532,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4287,674371560,00%1084,51
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101943,408551573,33%1432,54
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102695,0711481573,33%2460,56
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81801,479961566,67%2315,08
Serpente 92617,9311191560,00%2612,06
Strv K 91350,007371540,00%1129,27
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51426,8011971573,33%3126,81
Vickers Mk. E Type B2105,211381450,00%299,98
Sturmpanzer I Bison3121,931221428,57%182,00
CC-46 Pancernik 91927,579911471,43%1936,81
BZ-6891733,148921464,29%1787,89
M-VI-Y91583,439551471,43%1648,08
Ares 90101974,368161442,86%1531,46
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51281,1412911485,71%2468,52
Churchill III 51357,9316531464,29%3672,72
T-13 102523,7110761471,43%2077,40
SMV CC-5671560,319151361,54%2599,35
Comet71051,087421346,15%1735,02
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91965,008971353,85%1893,71
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7948,239391392,31%1431,95
Object 257 (P) 101979,005401346,15%1355,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3133,421621225,00%237,85
CS-5991993,0810131275,00%2284,92
Type 4 Ju-To71922,5012601275,00%3823,16
K-2 81569,009641258,33%2044,53
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102319,589301258,33%1854,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4115,554331163,64%366,49
ISU-122-2 81925,3610551181,82%2109,43
Ashbringer 102325,737671136,36%1584,29
FV4202 8638,555621145,45%576,57
BZ-74-1 81766,5510801181,82%2261,53
Projet Louis 91056,188871154,55%1503,84
M54 Renegade 81198,009011163,64%1358,11
D23167,202191040,00%402,53
B1489,801961040,00%7,32
FV225 Collector 92019,408201040,00%1532,69
Tiger-Maus 92638,609281040,00%2575,03
Lion 101891,607291050,00%1428,96
Lansen C 81231,308361060,00%1365,12
Ares MTB 92203,608751040,00%2234,70
NC 70 Błyskawica102283,33725944,44%1542,18
AT 86198,22312922,22%53,35
FV601 Saladin8850,00491922,22%756,13
Gorilla112372,67785933,33%1348,88
Jagdpanzer E 90 92849,671107977,78%2969,61
Caliban 81887,67994966,67%2072,76
Prototipo 6 81205,67669933,33%908,33
T28 Concept 71026,89842988,89%1499,14
Charioteer Nomad 82822,561180966,67%4082,38
AMX 13 57 7877,331037955,56%1902,97
M3 Stuart3106,50228850,00%263,96
Sturmpanzer II4295,50264837,50%755,43
Schwertwal 101445,50750850,00%867,14
Object 283 91217,25806850,00%1263,11
KV-1SA 5846,50875850,00%2236,32
Black Rock 112032,38820850,00%1062,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,86115757,14%377,34
T-262108,8694728,57%306,59
AT-12121,1490714,29%248,32
Cruiser Mk. I1169,00182742,86%705,63
FV4004 Conway91638,14503728,57%1153,41
Chieftain Mk. 6 102507,00836742,86%2035,52
M60 101259,71499728,57%699,78
Pawlack Tank61124,431040785,71%2177,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2190,57371757,14%924,90
Leo7794,17463633,33%998,80
Marder II3174,83303666,67%547,59
Pz.Kpfw. I284,17179650,00%217,55
Object 780 101737,50847666,67%1295,17
MBT-B 102324,00936650,00%1733,34
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101867,67733666,67%1402,83
T1E6 2126,50165666,67%621,21
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8885,17669666,67%782,51
Durendal 102611,5054060,00%1993,89
Object Veles 102686,83759633,33%1522,38
BT-7448,6096520,00%0,00
M2 Light2192,20327560,00%760,35
Ho-Ri 3102310,60930580,00%1512,11
Headshaker 91045,60736560,00%773,06
IS-2 shielded 71198,00898580,00%1496,01
Object 432U112452,40905540,00%2101,45
GSOR 1008 81727,80873560,00%2144,73
WZ-111 Qilin 102232,00795540,00%1675,39
43 M. Toldi III 3408,00601580,00%2181,14
Renault Otsu118,75234475,00%261,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E365,25226475,00%262,45
UDES 1691246,0033740,00%825,92
T-602112,25182425,00%288,05
Object 430102435,0012024100,00%2414,20
Object 777 Version II 91166,2538940,00%793,23
Strv 81 81010,50694450,00%1365,74
AMX 13 57 GF 71316,00924425,00%3248,44
T1 Cunningham192,33220333,33%338,90
Pz.Kpfw. II2148,00282366,67%608,66
25TP KSUST II5322,3314930,00%509,20
TVP T 50/51101724,00507333,33%979,63
SU-54104,003323100,00%261,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu62332,6717553100,00%6486,26
WZ-21911408,00780333,33%90,84
AMX 67 Imbattable112831,3358230,00%1794,89
LTP 395,33171333,33%178,04
Miel 8856,33481333,33%546,73
T26E5 8785,33823366,67%883,18
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8487,00658366,67%602,55
T-44-100 82234,3314313100,00%3339,94
T803112602,00930366,67%1617,29
Object 265-II 9959,678333100,00%845,01
BT-22178,50203250,00%857,10
M3 Lee4185,0014620,00%438,77
Panzerjäger I2352,50393250,00%1451,97
Coccodrillo 101393,00786250,00%736,68
T2160,0026320,00%0,00
Panhard EBR 105100,00496250,00%134,24
AT-FV230 Breaker111898,001013250,00%1124,56
Obsidian 8506,0036620,00%273,54
Lorraine 50 t 9811,509882100,00%663,57
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81474,0011782100,00%2109,99
Toro 92459,5013502100,00%3020,29
FCM 2C 3259,50505250,00%666,48
FV1066 Senlac 81096,5010292100,00%2212,86
M10 RBFM 5415,0029120,00%564,59
WZ-120G FT 91594,50770250,00%1042,47
Rambo 91176,509882100,00%1083,56
T-345358,005761100,00%900,43
Renault NC-31161,00921100,00%323,16
D128,002951100,00%261,00
A-20554,0013110,00%0,00
Leichttraktor160,001651100,00%286,14
Type 91 Heavy393,002391100,00%299,93
T2 Medium Tank2104,002321100,00%534,63
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81568,009921100,00%1368,92
Windhund 81186,009081100,00%1273,90
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114339,0016461100,00%4249,92
Convert. Medium Tank T3 343,003261100,00%261,00
H3 91249,008821100,00%924,60
T-127 3409,006891100,00%1656,59
T7 Combat Car 2457,006551100,00%2625,61
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81973,0054410,00%2157,11
VK 65.01 (H) 5785,0028110,00%1451,45
Udarniy 8733,0033810,00%370,71
Jezevec 94583,0017181100,00%6053,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-01-17
Left: 2024-03-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-09
Left: 2023-07-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-21
Left: 2023-02-07