PVL145

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles626931141220
Ø Tier7,719,009,078,51
Victories3149150,23%763,64%2970,73%11552,27%
Defeats3034648,40%436,36%1229,27%9844,55%
Draws8561,37%00,00%00,00%73,18%
Battles survived1608825,66%545,45%1946,34%7232,73%
Tanks destroyed478610,7670,64310,761820,83
Destruction ratio1,031,171,411,23
Tanks spotted680841,0980,73280,681540,70
Damage dealt1.084,091.431,821.498,761.392,26
Capture points283510,4500,0000,00430,20
Defense points243790,3900,0000,0090,04
Experience497,67569,55606,02541,85
WN71023,591036,091131,571036,95
WN81266,871350,331363,801383,71
Total
Battles62693
Ø Tier7,71
Victories3149150,23%
Defeats3034648,40%
Draws8561,37%
Battles survived1608825,66%
Tanks destroyed478610,76
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted680841,09
Damage dealt1.084,09
Capture points283510,45
Defense points243790,39
Experience497,67
WN71023,59
WN81266,87
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier9,00
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed70,64
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted80,73
Damage dealt1.431,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience569,55
WN71036,09
WN81350,33
Past 7 days
Battles41
Ø Tier9,07
Victories2970,73%
Defeats1229,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1946,34%
Tanks destroyed310,76
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted280,68
Damage dealt1.498,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience606,02
WN71131,57
WN81363,80
Past 30 days
Battles220
Ø Tier8,51
Victories11552,27%
Defeats9844,55%
Draws73,18%
Battles survived7232,73%
Tanks destroyed1820,83
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1540,70
Damage dealt1.392,26
Capture points430,20
Defense points90,04
Experience541,85
WN71036,95
WN81383,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.095,070,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience311,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories214,29%
Defeats1071,43%
Draws214,29%
Battles survived17,14%
Tanks destroyed50,36
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted251,79
Damage dealt1.095,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience311,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt415,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience36,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt415,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience36,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt261,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points55,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience107,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt261,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points55,00
Experience107,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1340,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1959,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1443,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.141,720,000,000,00
Capture points481,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1484,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience616,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1340,63%
Defeats1959,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1443,75%
Tanks destroyed210,66
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted80,25
Damage dealt1.141,72
Capture points481,50
Defense points1484,63
Experience616,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles357000
Victories15844,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19354,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11532,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1830,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2870,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt507,120,000,000,00
Capture points6421,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2000,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience304,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles357
Victories15844,26%
Defeats19354,06%
Draws61,68%
Battles survived11532,21%
Tanks destroyed1830,51
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted2870,80
Damage dealt507,12
Capture points6421,80
Defense points2000,56
Experience304,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt632,000,000,000,00
Capture points5811,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience305,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt632,00
Capture points5811,60
Defense points00,00
Experience305,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (330)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81444,88581727650,87%1554,89
Char Futur 4 91761,27647381753,03%1684,24
WZ-120-1G FT 81394,46634222951,64%1657,01
T25 Pilot Number 1 8856,71502214749,65%1052,65
T-34-856564,09390193050,10%1071,61
SU-1006593,65339168749,14%1002,56
IS-381088,45490157850,25%1217,76
T-5491232,7054475650,40%1252,61
M41 Walker Bulldog8510,7039469550,07%773,01
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81263,4951769152,10%1344,42
Emil I81171,7651168951,23%1292,94
T-1506668,2238467948,01%1106,23
Leo7805,0544666749,48%1253,23
Super Hellcat 7957,5558959753,94%1545,72
T-448844,6047158950,59%1079,81
FV4005 Stage II101510,6450458449,14%1075,48
S-517794,4344154850,55%905,11
SU-1018744,6336551541,75%643,21
Charioteer81180,4845249547,88%1340,70
WZ-111G FT91753,5453948450,00%1573,52
SU-122-5491039,1442148340,37%792,01
SU-86544,9727646848,08%657,13
Emil II91352,8054145653,07%1183,12
SU-1527735,7639345553,85%1016,71
Jagdpanther II81099,8946845150,11%1125,83
LTTB8587,6745242953,15%1054,39
WZ-131G FT6785,8042442557,18%1578,34
Alecto4443,1530041357,63%1372,34
Object 274a 81158,9658440650,49%1413,41
Strv 103B102074,7664040553,33%1637,60
IS7602,0135139446,95%649,68
Manticore101034,2457639246,43%1121,10
VK 28.016409,3738838851,80%1140,48
KV-137429,2434438550,13%541,18
Object 4168889,0241338439,32%934,25
Object 70491831,3858537553,87%1705,99
UDES 0381320,2547336252,49%1561,74
Spähpanzer SP I C7591,2644835755,46%1086,66
FV201 (A45) 7741,7947935451,69%967,39
UDES 15/16101824,1162934448,84%1470,87
Achilles6629,3336734148,39%1131,79
Spähpanzer Ru 2519717,8443934148,09%945,70
Challenger7701,2638333946,90%807,22
T25 AT7885,3344633651,49%1173,24
WZ-111-1G FT81189,7045733348,05%1270,75
T297933,4448732254,35%1172,02
Strv 746617,4240732050,31%1242,72
SU-100M17686,2937531047,42%801,03
Progetto M40 mod. 65101612,1060330548,85%1243,86
T-345243,9323530447,37%472,21
Object 430 Version II91220,6251429950,50%1209,30
TNH T Vz. 5191556,8466829450,68%1383,87
T-1091348,0453129451,36%1273,79
T-100 LT10938,4054629149,14%976,59
Hirschkäfer111996,9775528653,50%1393,39
SU-14-281171,7446728348,41%1353,70
Panther7644,2742028053,57%921,18
ISU-15281208,4050927549,45%1260,82
FV4202 8997,0761526048,08%1240,17
Grille 15101673,8954725848,84%1174,11
K-91-PT 91557,9159725155,78%1576,57
FV4004 Conway91449,3464723949,37%1284,06
STG Guard 81115,6753923652,97%1383,42
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101832,8356123052,17%1396,75
Progetto C50 mod. 6691517,2465622650,00%1394,98
T376270,5530322650,00%554,44
AMX M4 mle. 49 8984,0453522447,32%1107,10
TVP T 50/51101819,1860922346,19%1423,34
UDES 1691444,9060222348,43%1377,06
T1 Heavy5452,2834421653,24%908,70
MT-256204,3929021248,11%401,95
Škoda T 256457,7633721146,92%713,82
UDES 14 Alt 581179,4149220845,19%1455,66
KV-26703,1840220251,49%1203,80
K-91101674,0760819845,45%1245,85
P.44 Pantera81009,9345919444,33%1162,72
A-447700,7743819351,30%1079,87
Object 277101978,8367819147,12%1633,14
VK 30.02 (M)6540,5137418951,85%1007,82
Concept No. 5101719,8159218947,62%1224,48
Jagdpanther7715,8938918749,73%895,08
M36 Jackson6685,0638318649,46%1210,36
WZ-113G FT102168,2868118650,54%1464,78
M18 Hellcat6620,9741918445,11%1004,83
SU-122A5339,9222018250,55%660,35
Ikv 65 Alt II6557,8533517750,85%939,68
M10 Wolverine5487,7534017759,89%1168,48
T-804103,4617717748,59%201,11
Ikv 90 Typ B7727,4539117448,85%951,96
Vz. 71 Tesák101334,1069517456,90%1565,84
SU-855242,5719317343,35%330,90
Conqueror Gun Carriage101101,1449017347,40%821,62
T-34-2G FT7930,3143416850,00%1339,01
Centurion Mk. 7/19990,2954416546,67%777,30
M24 Chaffee5168,0425716442,07%320,73
T-54 ltwt.9615,6844116246,91%713,44
Object 268 Version 4102070,1358216048,13%1570,39
Object 25791500,8155115950,31%1450,61
Cobra 91453,4658115847,47%1238,05
T-437685,2741415751,59%1065,21
Object 43091269,4452215744,59%1042,52
Indien-Panzer8771,9045215552,26%887,27
Škoda T 5091196,7850315146,36%976,56
Strv m/425419,0633414953,69%1222,70
KV-481470,0960214850,68%1729,48
Prototipo Standard B91163,1749914643,15%921,82
Archer5440,6332314245,07%975,55
T-62A101675,4358314247,18%1450,65
Jagdpanzer IV6616,9138914155,32%1147,75
A-436393,0633214158,16%713,65
Tiger 131 6647,0943814056,43%1033,97
Pz.Sfl. IVc5482,6425813845,65%987,05
Object 430U101635,9672513847,83%1274,75
P.43 ter7766,5248313658,82%1319,72
IS-7101757,2171013647,79%1361,17
KV-15390,6830413649,26%677,77
Conqueror91742,7471313449,25%1567,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8681,2451013246,21%1149,69
T92 8505,1442213139,69%705,36
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291530,9968213051,54%1374,69
M48A5 Patton102047,2376612656,35%1672,39
KV-37847,3543412553,60%1036,57
ST-I91441,5761412552,00%1290,54
Leopard 1101554,9552512149,59%1105,90
Strv 103-091415,0651512055,00%1217,06
212A91310,0250712047,50%1102,53
STB-1101767,4067311850,00%1463,42
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481109,6557811848,31%1143,30
P.43 bis6674,9340811754,70%1414,71
T3281178,2756611655,17%1392,37
T71 DA7753,6645211655,17%1648,30
Object 432U111769,1275711642,24%1130,92
CS-52 LIS 81295,6670511646,55%1459,21
KV-856520,2135111449,12%752,64
StuG III Ausf. G5371,8126911361,95%865,94
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791371,6058411355,75%1371,35
AMX 50 Foch B102128,1082611253,57%1713,79
M-VI-Y91433,7067511144,14%1235,02
AE Phase I 91698,4562111153,15%1633,11
Nashorn6527,8832011047,27%812,55
Centurion Action X101921,1463010652,83%1580,15
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101996,7367610558,10%1461,87
M54 Renegade 81357,2459110546,67%1395,95
Ikv 1035340,0125810347,57%713,72
Škoda T 245341,3428010249,02%838,65
SMV CC-6781106,6058410149,50%1176,79
T54E191221,7364810050,00%1018,32
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91539,045829455,32%1353,82
TNH 105/100081175,157499347,31%1386,85
M10391269,045839142,86%954,01
AMX 67 Imbattable112032,257519146,15%1251,62
Type 6191104,825749051,11%939,51
T110E5102229,829128962,92%1879,66
Löwe 8997,385378860,23%1132,74
T404420,582868652,33%1059,28
M66583,844098552,94%889,99
Type 5781284,216978549,41%1421,03
SU-85B4216,111898242,68%339,72
Schwarzpanzer 58 8919,824798247,56%1117,10
TVP VTU Koncept8863,275068149,38%1115,06
T-284220,702238052,50%572,72
Churchill I5376,162758045,00%627,79
IS-6 8999,354578048,75%934,53
AMX 50 B101984,518627960,76%1527,04
M5 Stuart475,012027447,30%69,51
Kunze Panzer 91502,284947443,24%1362,37
STA-18833,735347346,58%890,06
Centurion Mk. I8971,905887352,05%1278,01
Semovente M43 Bassotto6758,944227250,00%1288,81
Type 586776,154257245,83%1537,61
Versuchspanzer 5791275,725027146,48%906,88
KV-1S6525,933867051,43%987,61
Ares 8591154,125316947,83%941,26
SU-54162,121596848,53%235,56
Object 70591276,876346847,06%1093,61
Fantôme 91566,246456852,94%1552,74
Valentine3229,792406755,22%783,13
LPT-67 Šelma91283,646576643,94%1726,10
Crusader6234,632256549,23%524,86
Marder 38T4303,382276445,31%631,59
T-70384,561426245,16%96,64
T803111725,057796248,39%951,47
SMV CC-567826,055366144,26%999,20
VK 16.02 Leopard5144,332536152,46%317,39
Chrysler K GF 81126,645356155,74%1246,86
Durchbruchswagen 24241,782315938,98%470,44
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81031,495435940,68%1040,04
IS-5 (Object 730) 81119,475645959,32%1306,87
Somua SM 81151,855985949,15%1041,43
T-60241,951275747,37%49,17
VK 30.01 (H)5327,612895657,14%728,24
FV1066 Senlac 8582,044045644,64%912,59
AT 86514,333905563,64%918,06
Vz. 60S Dravec 102157,547875455,56%1483,87
AT 25458,653415453,70%1112,12
AMX AC mle. 488960,006255442,59%930,39
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81014,495685350,94%1097,54
Rinoceronte101748,255595232,69%1176,10
Kranvagn101846,906175145,10%1305,91
M-III-Y81011,165685040,00%950,56
Cromwell6688,924204951,02%1450,32
T-45 2141,672124953,06%613,44
Lago4235,232494845,83%599,41
T698805,504084843,75%760,75
T 55A 91515,064844843,75%1423,20
Vz. 55102107,876474748,94%1670,88
Vz. 44-171071,747364650,00%1326,63
T-34 shielded 5462,333814654,35%1130,47
Carro d'assalto P.887970,537654551,11%1429,10
SU-263126,361324548,89%196,00
StuG III Ausf. B4369,272874557,78%989,79
Jagdtiger91069,093944443,18%618,04
WZ-114 91322,805534443,18%1005,15
Sav m/434244,492804362,79%682,31
IS-M8598,884104143,90%463,09
M-II-Y71201,027114165,85%1755,46
P.435344,982764040,00%759,22
TT-130M 91345,606034045,00%1081,63
Object 705A101653,925923847,37%1092,66
Caernarvon8902,975283737,84%779,59
M3 Lee4290,532573652,78%1115,86
Type 71102005,067293644,44%1303,72
Object 283 91390,175243551,43%1492,50
M10 RBFM 5521,714033571,43%1237,20
SU-76M4122,501503447,06%147,72
ST vz. 394228,822373354,55%697,77
T-50-2 6389,393413354,55%943,33
Windhund 8999,254903250,00%925,21
XM69 Hacker111938,165813246,88%1155,72
M3 Stuart3100,871683154,84%274,69
Semovente M415537,424193141,94%1104,51
BT-7 artillery 3275,132833148,39%888,88
LT vz. 383154,771843036,67%407,60
GSOR the TANK 91464,875513040,00%1359,17
T26E3 Eagle 7 7844,976382965,52%1266,88
Strv fm/211114,321962846,43%445,14
Churchill VII6511,502732825,00%665,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4169,612732850,00%484,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3110,461792850,00%262,51
Object 268101886,434832846,43%1300,61
Object 777 Version II 91420,075972853,57%1193,60
Covenanter5210,192632759,26%675,77
Valentine AT4241,331972751,85%587,84
Object 252U 81248,386022650,00%1248,61
MTLS-1G14 3264,362872556,00%1062,77
Type 95 Ji-Ro61101,424092445,83%2035,84
Type 1 Chi-He4217,172242352,17%555,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3155,552242263,64%487,65
Type 6891261,956922236,36%919,12
GSR 3301 Setter7440,414922250,00%807,98
Type 5 Chi-Ri7648,054662128,57%742,07
T-46399,521352142,86%176,82
Strv m/40L3141,151982045,00%294,97
P26/404344,303152055,00%962,45
T56 GMC3153,051472040,00%276,86
SU-76G FT4401,003212060,00%990,41
Type 97 Chi-Ha376,211351942,11%19,18
M2 Medium Tank3117,891711952,63%292,31
60G FT5237,891991952,63%345,29
BZ-587629,893611921,05%535,86
Super Conqueror101882,006751952,63%1384,59
M46 Patton KR 81035,375861952,63%1328,07
Ikv 723238,112371844,44%575,34
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6553,064041850,00%1711,41
Vickers Medium Mk. III3143,471711764,71%535,69
Cruiser Mk. II2142,412071770,59%635,82
Ares 7581118,356231770,59%1410,60
D2390,381381637,50%77,48
Matilda4277,402201540,00%523,55
AMX 13 757536,405471540,00%963,80
BZ-16681001,875541546,67%1066,66
Ares 90101282,276841540,00%768,64
Comet7781,294851442,86%950,42
AMX 50 Foch92492,8611201471,43%2865,14
Pz.Kpfw. 5581386,867001457,14%1215,23
B1459,231331330,77%0,00
Type 4 Chi-To6436,923701330,77%530,79
SU-18287,621091346,15%351,62
FV215b 101016,623941361,54%702,67
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10954,926771369,23%1022,50
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2130,911481154,55%438,74
AMX ELC bis5465,643211136,36%1241,04
Patton the Tank 91146,825501163,64%1227,70
Cruiser Mk. III372,401241060,00%229,26
Valentine II 4430,204331050,00%1496,26
Lorraine 40 t 8823,604031050,00%759,79
T14 5570,78470955,56%1195,15
Pz.Kpfw. II269,11186955,56%158,99
MS-1162,22127966,67%293,10
T2 Medium Tank2126,78216944,44%457,08
Cruiser Mk. IV471,56138933,33%2,96
FV601 Saladin8552,56601955,56%571,48
L-60 2104,11242955,56%481,81
Cruiser Mk. I1183,88224850,00%940,92
Chi-To SP7409,75336850,00%258,64
T-29 3296,00262837,50%940,89
Chi-Ni291,43124714,29%193,10
M15/423290,57340757,14%934,05
A7E3 3289,43370742,86%935,02
Vickers Medium Mk. II296,33108633,33%218,10
D1280,33137633,33%115,11
AT-12214,33199650,00%741,61
T3 HMC235,50109650,00%83,06
M2 Light241,80143560,00%178,11
IS-2-II8572,80404540,00%343,73
T28 Concept 7815,20383540,00%886,73
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2123,50166450,00%518,83
ARL 446422,25252425,00%398,98
AMX 12 t6440,2519240,00%843,66
FSV Scheme A7705,75364450,00%909,69
Chi-Go 7869,75577450,00%1086,60
Kolohousenka168,67118366,67%301,54
LT vz. 352308,004173100,00%1971,61
Black Prince II 7898,00497333,33%812,72
Convert. Medium Tank T3 388,00386333,33%3,10
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6616,00689366,67%1197,38
Valiant 5683,0010493100,00%1982,43
4TP144,0075250,00%79,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6715,0028820,00%1313,80
KV-1SA 5859,0061020,00%1896,53
MKA 2344,50359250,00%1489,93
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5430,007152100,00%1545,93
StuG IV 5233,5011920,00%258,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I139,005910,00%0,00
Renault FT130,002410,00%0,00
Leichttraktor135,001061100,00%261,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 30,008310,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3312,0037710,00%582,55
FCM 2C 30,003351100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3190,003301100,00%858,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-26
Left: 2024-12-24