PancerneJajco

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2363800104
Ø Tier7,500,000,008,82
Victories1375958,21%00,00%00,00%6663,46%
Defeats954340,37%00,00%00,00%3634,62%
Draws3361,42%00,00%00,00%21,92%
Battles survived1019143,11%00,00%00,00%5149,04%
Tanks destroyed310621,3100,0000,002071,99
Destruction ratio2,310,000,003,91
Tanks spotted261861,1100,0000,00870,84
Damage dealt1.778,790,000,003.079,68
Capture points198210,8400,0000,0050,05
Defense points194670,8200,0000,00970,93
Experience805,050,000,001.237,61
WN71753,510,000,002316,43
WN82678,640,000,003992,46
Total
Battles23638
Ø Tier7,50
Victories1375958,21%
Defeats954340,37%
Draws3361,42%
Battles survived1019143,11%
Tanks destroyed310621,31
Destruction ratio2,31
Tanks spotted261861,11
Damage dealt1.778,79
Capture points198210,84
Defense points194670,82
Experience805,05
WN71753,51
WN82678,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles104
Ø Tier8,82
Victories6663,46%
Defeats3634,62%
Draws21,92%
Battles survived5149,04%
Tanks destroyed2071,99
Destruction ratio3,91
Tanks spotted870,84
Damage dealt3.079,68
Capture points50,05
Defense points970,93
Experience1.237,61
WN72316,43
WN83992,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt640,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience81,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt640,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience81,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt173,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience26,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt173,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience26,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories1321,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4777,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1626,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt588,440,000,000,00
Capture points120,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1131,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience169,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories1321,31%
Defeats4777,05%
Draws11,64%
Battles survived1626,23%
Tanks destroyed360,59
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted340,56
Damage dealt588,44
Capture points120,20
Defense points1131,85
Experience169,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2657,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1942,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2351,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed491,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.343,670,000,000,00
Capture points340,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1042,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience721,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2657,78%
Defeats1942,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2351,11%
Tanks destroyed491,09
Destruction ratio2,23
Tanks spotted290,64
Damage dealt1.343,67
Capture points340,76
Defense points1042,31
Experience721,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories4943,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6153,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4438,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1171,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt877,640,000,000,00
Capture points1381,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2171,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience385,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories4943,36%
Defeats6153,98%
Draws32,65%
Battles survived4438,94%
Tanks destroyed1171,04
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted540,48
Damage dealt877,64
Capture points1381,22
Defense points2171,92
Experience385,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (239)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ShPTK-TVP 100 82382,901066127962,00%3520,50
IS-3A 82007,05898122860,18%2776,47
Chrysler K GF 81892,5889783360,38%2798,22
T675793,5754778959,95%2520,90
M40/M4381369,0947370851,41%1637,07
M53/M5591742,6058768254,55%1997,89
ELC EVEN 90 8982,0298763665,41%2678,82
Churchill III 5794,3875861259,64%2136,40
AE Phase I 92936,67112248162,37%3736,78
KV-15725,4845746354,43%1830,60
Škoda T 56 82997,29128045766,74%4218,18
KV-856917,7749241156,20%1739,09
E 65 Zwilling 83162,13150940268,91%4435,30
T25 Pilot Number 1 81236,6861434154,84%1770,89
T-1091383,1153833150,76%1253,19
Type 4 Heavy91770,1157931154,02%1749,07
M127952,2636130752,44%1314,22
IS-381224,8450228750,17%1482,07
T92 HMC101761,2157827655,07%1636,87
M415914,0236627447,81%1618,59
T71 DA7928,2962925853,10%2200,42
SU-130PM 82375,10103425858,53%2974,64
Object 268 Version 4102832,5077124655,69%2541,10
IS-3A Peregrine 82307,37118224660,16%3039,85
T110E3103524,3596723757,38%3230,02
IS-7102414,7174723655,93%2160,72
BT-22183,3724723555,74%940,33
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6938,1272622860,09%3263,33
KV-26868,3646422755,95%1677,01
Leopard Prototyp A92122,4162320653,88%2219,00
IS71035,1150120250,99%1483,74
S-517774,1739920246,04%884,18
Object 26392295,6871519658,16%2447,01
Type 64 61145,1388619153,93%4207,29
SDP wz 66 Grom 82331,88108317660,80%2995,98
Leopard 1102371,2171315453,90%2236,61
O-Ho81363,0071715054,67%1816,59
T2971953,4489014559,31%3040,56
Vz. 55103406,78102014057,14%3128,54
FV230 Canopener103705,93115113956,83%3404,25
O-Ni71628,0672113458,96%2669,82
M7 Priest3418,5327112848,44%1213,09
SU-10181814,1081812452,42%2387,82
T6981251,8956111955,46%1634,06
T216410,9147711755,56%1152,99
UDES 0382336,9986111057,27%3046,83
Conqueror92911,08111710366,02%3473,30
VK 100.01 (P)81872,6792610267,65%2832,33
ISU-15282274,229579762,89%2685,68
WZ-111G FT92482,397749751,55%2214,92
AMX ELC bis51057,898509765,98%6584,69
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292494,819999552,63%2666,98
T2 Light Tank 2134,472729448,94%513,71
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91408,739209457,45%2644,47
T54E192287,566109344,09%2280,74
O-I61046,785479258,70%2202,98
BZ-6892894,0311389161,54%3615,87
Strv 103-092896,0310579061,11%3320,80
Object 70492615,639778765,52%2428,57
VK 30.02 (M)61113,186008757,47%2700,08
Object 430U102547,808968757,47%2249,20
SU-10061054,737808467,86%2295,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82430,739758354,22%2906,58
E 7592424,1710158256,10%2565,30
O-I Experimental5940,516478162,96%2345,29
VK 30.02 (D)71470,367148055,00%2829,65
Object 43092130,449278056,25%2434,21
AMX 12 t61053,565887958,23%4250,06
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92963,0811557974,68%3360,23
T-34-8561262,416067655,26%3465,13
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103536,5410537664,47%3405,48
Manticore102029,928987663,16%3314,49
E 100103199,4610897268,06%3105,59
T-284296,992187147,89%877,90
T3092665,869987167,61%3200,52
M374276,251697152,11%926,81
Tiger (P)71563,398967166,20%2676,54
Ho-Ri 192739,2010067061,43%2675,97
50TP Tyszkiewicza93296,7012116959,42%3879,22
Semovente M43 Bassotto61528,568126855,88%3595,81
M75424,683876657,58%1789,69
FV217 Badger103601,8812306671,21%3155,82
Mäuschen92835,2911596662,12%3346,18
FV229 Contender93171,5912986668,18%3738,87
Centurion Mk. 7/192743,2612046570,77%3450,75
Type 6893208,9412546556,92%3891,80
Versuchspanzer 5793031,7111656552,31%3473,32
Object 705A102803,149476451,56%2879,73
T9592329,6510326363,49%2354,34
AMX AC mle. 4882085,719606352,38%2879,17
Super Conqueror103198,529466352,38%3044,65
T3 HMC2194,451996250,00%833,37
ST-I92663,1611306259,68%3235,60
Emil II93006,0311276155,74%3579,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4194,212776162,30%701,45
Tiger I71929,589946066,67%3228,72
T-4481325,987116053,33%1894,88
AMX 13 7571211,958256055,00%3660,19
M8A14298,902746046,67%654,69
Type 71103663,4911955962,71%3707,60
LHMTV81043,509355860,34%2287,24
T-4371170,536485764,91%2392,29
M10393311,0213515771,93%4594,73
Tiger II81897,4410295561,82%2579,38
IS-2-II82248,4712265572,73%3561,11
T-54 first prototype 81518,299175554,55%2263,71
Chi-To SP72138,7711985364,15%3529,96
M4A1 FL 10 61499,289175349,06%3022,92
S35 CA5639,213485253,85%1654,25
LTG7990,297985259,62%2767,81
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71936,389635255,77%3744,34
T-34-282132,8010265160,78%3395,02
Ares 7581961,5711025168,63%2898,24
AMX 50 Foch93413,8212865070,00%3681,22
GSR 3301 Setter7912,968915060,00%2604,01
53TP Markowskiego82548,989564967,35%4233,53
SMV CC-6782139,9810214860,42%2952,16
Type 5782369,9213224875,00%3409,06
Kranvagn103325,9610484753,19%3256,67
TNH T Vz. 5192866,2312424768,09%3944,74
T-5493246,1313054660,87%5350,66
IS-3-II92963,5212484673,91%3889,28
Somua SAu 404336,562444551,11%884,25
SU-100M171588,229474568,89%2637,81
SMV CC-5671671,6611104463,64%3507,94
E 5092729,8410864454,55%3429,42
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93030,4310854468,18%3578,73
Pz.Kpfw. 5582993,2514614465,91%3961,64
AMX M4 mle. 5192993,3312584365,12%3426,10
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481970,1410834259,52%2770,43
Covenanter5465,504104052,50%1812,15
60TP Lewandowskiego103560,1510483948,72%3379,61
T3282326,3812403969,23%3565,85
M5 Stuart4175,382903943,59%312,17
Škoda T 2561400,637663855,26%3292,45
Tiger-Maus 93193,7612453860,53%3851,76
BT-7464,891453737,84%0,02
WZ-111 model 1-493277,7312423762,16%4226,60
Type 95 Heavy4482,434093770,27%2128,44
G.W. Panther7989,496603751,35%1315,47
WZ-12093231,8312513658,33%4225,95
Caernarvon82141,6111933663,89%3423,00
Obsidian 81712,929043647,22%2398,86
Object 277103171,409463551,43%3211,57
SU-855773,976283470,59%2189,90
KV-372065,4712383461,76%3865,96
M4A1 Sherman51080,187393372,73%3733,84
Progetto C50 mod. 6692611,2712413372,73%3435,96
IS-271726,5210373366,67%2897,57
Ikv 90 Typ B71503,978843363,64%2864,11
T25 AT71630,1510163363,64%3304,00
M18 Hellcat61415,619143357,58%3501,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92984,3112093271,88%3889,30
ARL V396960,975523253,13%1783,21
Panther II81674,908893154,84%2468,69
Object 41682150,268953145,16%3292,56
SDP 57 Gowika71739,978733040,00%2755,34
Sturer Emil71691,219392864,29%2944,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3186,421802650,00%548,59
Vz. 44-171297,818542642,31%1711,29
Renault UE 573308,732112650,00%1122,22
Object 140104328,3512332653,85%4940,51
Sexton II3139,721982556,00%497,85
TNH 105/100081653,886362540,00%2175,29
BZ-5871893,1611812560,00%3554,48
T57 Heavy103559,2811522568,00%3390,26
Cromwell61525,4610632454,17%4188,79
Panther71386,468372445,83%2431,90
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41002,756632462,50%3511,31
T1 HMC2208,171222437,50%1056,47
T-34-2G FT71612,759302466,67%2772,14
WZ-120G FT 93555,6313062466,67%3485,86
T56 GMC3243,432272352,17%896,18
T-34-3 81774,618202339,13%2266,84
T-345839,094502263,64%2609,40
Type 4 Ju-To72002,9112722277,27%3415,25
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81033,958542259,09%2283,55
FV224 Chopper72171,0512332254,55%3535,07
T2071784,5210982157,14%3296,13
Vz. 60S Dravec 103497,4312272171,43%2812,90
E 50 Ausf. M103013,299392152,38%2981,51
SDP 58 Kilana81988,759702065,00%2771,20
WZ-111-1G FT82662,9511782075,00%3941,86
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61500,6510222060,00%3155,22
Bretagne Panther 61412,659762055,00%3068,07
Leo71375,638971957,89%2496,13
T-15061479,7410871978,95%3179,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5198,001901942,11%259,67
T1 Cunningham1124,561951861,11%770,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)254,831021827,78%15,10
Type 5861372,3310351861,11%3725,57
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61910,2213581866,67%4716,78
M3 Stuart3151,822051729,41%420,13
Renault Otsu1251,692911643,75%1342,06
VK 36.01 (H)61301,3811261681,25%3120,73
43 M. Toldi III 3146,882571650,00%647,69
T-463220,802041553,33%1001,73
Leichttraktor1112,331481560,00%477,99
Carro d'assalto P.8871626,479521553,33%2612,99
AMX 50 Foch B102363,679981566,67%1999,51
Centurion Mk. I81988,5711541471,43%3476,68
Cruiser Mk. IV4224,212481442,86%543,92
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3587,435511450,00%3678,85
Churchill VII61567,0010301361,54%3551,52
Semovente M4151198,776891346,15%3386,74
Birch Gun4273,382031338,46%894,66
T-34-85M 62184,8514951369,23%5653,90
AMX M4 mle. 54102997,0811131275,00%2716,91
AMX 13 105101070,085891258,33%1216,96
SU-85B4686,645011154,55%2259,50
Loyd Gun Carriage2188,091451136,36%1331,44
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)273,801151050,00%287,84
Hotchkiss H352160,22249966,67%814,62
T-262180,11160933,33%770,28
IS-4103401,441065955,56%3793,24
Light Mk. VIC 2177,222889100,00%1036,93
Object 274a 81822,751120875,00%2945,21
Sentinelle 93193,00979837,50%2669,21
Pz.Kpfw. II2187,71232728,57%616,75
Type 3 Ju-Nu61865,861217785,71%3306,15
M446984,00808757,14%1503,13
Waffenträger auf E 100103383,83899666,67%3154,93
LTP 3181,33245666,67%942,83
A-20532,805150,00%0,00
AMX 38310,4056520,00%0,86
IS-2 shielded 72233,60789560,00%3916,22
T-45 2205,80293540,00%911,27
Vickers Medium Mk. II287,50139450,00%260,71
Renault FT131,0071425,00%0,00
Type 5 Heavy101906,50374425,00%874,74
Ares 859926,00853475,00%781,56
Cromwell B 61545,251023475,00%3428,85
T14 51226,00714366,67%2712,91
Vickers Medium Mk. III333,3374333,33%0,00
M2 Light2199,00394250,00%655,13
Renault FT AC2241,503282100,00%1115,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5776,0010441100,00%2145,97
L-60 2210,007081100,00%1491,45
T7 Combat Car 20,00971100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-22
Left: 2024-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-09
Left: 2016-02-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-02-10
Left: 2022-02-21