PanzerKnutsel

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles300161119
Ø Tier7,3210,0010,0010,53
Victories1623154,07%1100,00%1100,00%1473,68%
Defeats1340044,64%00,00%00,00%526,32%
Draws3851,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived981132,69%1100,00%1100,00%1368,42%
Tanks destroyed326301,0900,0000,00251,32
Destruction ratio1,610,000,004,17
Tanks spotted344251,1533,0033,00201,05
Damage dealt1.509,605.281,005.281,003.335,84
Capture points184690,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points147940,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience709,731.236,001.236,001.142,74
WN71478,021936,071936,071719,39
WN82091,190,000,004148,97
Total
Battles30016
Ø Tier7,32
Victories1623154,07%
Defeats1340044,64%
Draws3851,28%
Battles survived981132,69%
Tanks destroyed326301,09
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted344251,15
Damage dealt1.509,60
Capture points184690,62
Defense points147940,49
Experience709,73
WN71478,02
WN82091,19
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt5.281,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.236,00
WN71936,07
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt5.281,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.236,00
WN71936,07
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles19
Ø Tier10,53
Victories1473,68%
Defeats526,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1368,42%
Tanks destroyed251,32
Destruction ratio4,17
Tanks spotted201,05
Damage dealt3.335,84
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.142,74
WN71719,39
WN84148,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories2055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed371,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted631,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.287,110,000,000,00
Capture points1444,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points922,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience951,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories2055,56%
Defeats1541,67%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived1541,67%
Tanks destroyed371,03
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted631,75
Damage dealt2.287,11
Capture points1444,00
Defense points922,56
Experience951,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.017,870,000,000,00
Capture points70,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points271,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience465,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed60,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted221,47
Damage dealt1.017,87
Capture points70,47
Defense points271,80
Experience465,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3903000
Victories261366,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125032,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws401,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived232059,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed36870,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38730,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.152,860,000,000,00
Capture points137593,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points125483,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience986,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles3903
Victories261366,95%
Defeats125032,03%
Draws401,02%
Battles survived232059,44%
Tanks destroyed36870,94
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted38730,99
Damage dealt2.152,86
Capture points137593,53
Defense points125483,21
Experience986,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles266000
Victories15759,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10439,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11543,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2360,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5852,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.234,700,000,000,00
Capture points1440,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience1.003,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles266
Victories15759,02%
Defeats10439,10%
Draws51,88%
Battles survived11543,23%
Tanks destroyed2360,89
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted5852,20
Damage dealt2.234,70
Capture points1440,54
Defense points490,18
Experience1.003,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (551)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101828,3393360457,95%2691,65
IS-7103235,79111154164,70%3603,37
KV-261165,1075850858,66%2420,87
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3168,5528449751,71%834,73
KV-856435,0233749148,88%611,64
SU-122-44 7790,4046943553,33%1109,76
M41 Walker Bulldog8540,7241734348,10%891,15
FV4005 Stage II102253,1369633348,35%1730,47
T-54 first prototype 8968,8059732648,47%1295,38
KV-15416,1533629448,64%790,03
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81762,1496527853,96%2446,28
IS7610,1241026346,39%671,56
Jagdpanzer E 100103291,2592124757,89%2817,68
Object 705A102786,9395324255,79%2485,27
Object 277102533,8387024253,72%2177,91
E 75 TS 82164,08110824062,08%3201,62
T-50-2 6557,9848423853,36%1753,43
IS-381009,7047922547,11%1074,37
Object 452K 103309,75102822458,48%2975,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102714,43102622158,82%2990,58
Cobra 92627,08107522058,64%3017,89
Somua SM 81457,8279021351,64%1700,24
T26E4 SuperPershing 8903,2248820941,15%1095,67
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61046,9584720259,90%3405,06
T34 81032,5549220046,00%1115,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5377,9341519450,52%1220,92
StuG III Ausf. G5199,0421519341,97%218,38
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4208,5622419247,40%403,63
T-34-85M 61300,0497719155,50%2959,97
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81687,3489218047,22%2160,21
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81037,8973417648,86%1867,97
AMX 50 B103395,39101816959,17%3483,17
AMX ELC bis5301,5036516650,60%1019,59
T3 HMC2114,9217816549,09%360,97
Object 25791236,0556516146,58%1060,22
Type T-345803,4861816061,88%2925,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91895,0090716056,25%2318,02
Cromwell6728,2358915754,14%1673,27
O-Ni7803,7244015547,10%964,17
G.W. Tiger (P)81026,6358415344,44%1045,25
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92995,68125315364,71%3485,02
T-1091121,8448415246,71%980,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc5202,5023714757,82%375,33
IS-3-II91725,6786514758,50%1884,65
SU-855217,5321614450,69%338,97
Leopard 1102585,5892014263,38%2576,97
TVP T 50/51103092,6196314156,03%2965,30
AMX 50 Foch B103931,27113514061,43%4047,70
Pz.Kpfw. II2174,4825713850,72%697,91
AMX 12 t6442,4144513448,51%1223,48
Taschenratte114779,45136913461,19%4009,37
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81782,22100913455,97%3052,83
T-5491607,0880213344,36%1622,35
SU-85B4187,6922413056,15%382,12
E 5092789,47108012954,26%3387,91
AMX 13 57 71146,17107412860,94%2839,41
Grille 15103633,0397612760,63%3410,18
Škoda T 56 82014,34103912462,10%2159,54
TS-54 82315,79127112166,12%3522,08
Char Futur 4 91968,0990411950,42%2042,33
STB-1102797,4396411854,24%2855,13
Object 43091684,8876611747,01%1560,68
ST-II103701,10121311671,55%3675,73
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5175,4822011546,09%274,00
M662132,03131311364,60%5056,82
BDR G1 B5376,1529011341,59%516,75
Panhard EBR 909910,3765811347,79%1437,19
BZ-176 82405,73120310963,30%2832,79
STA-181085,4571210744,86%1367,68
KR-1113900,45128210766,36%3629,55
IS-2-II81288,4177710652,83%1707,19
Grille5210,0920010546,67%262,13
Vz. 55102988,0396410452,88%2769,34
NC 70 Błyskawica103690,84114610466,35%3921,78
Fauteur114055,28115510454,81%3593,76
Spähpanzer Ru 25191539,2396010362,14%2915,14
T376446,744949953,54%1224,19
T-345323,963159843,88%799,99
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81720,2210619853,06%2786,67
Charioteer81063,516399750,52%1120,58
60TP Lewandowskiego103044,989739654,17%2654,16
FV3046361,292839652,08%501,28
M53/M5591362,197489654,17%1303,81
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103291,9910069554,74%3208,38
Škoda T 2561025,688169457,45%2493,41
TNH T Vz. 5191938,598709452,13%1931,26
E 100103036,149439451,06%2577,71
CS-63102862,449739355,91%2960,94
O-I6657,084649349,46%1097,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 81040,105899338,71%1126,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4224,733139251,09%746,70
SU-10181561,708089253,26%1904,73
Object 268 Version 4103247,0110219258,70%3060,22
Vz. 68 Squall 81500,729619253,26%3688,64
S35 CA5415,952689138,46%759,90
Cruiser Mk. II2186,142338851,14%839,41
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101971,209198750,57%2707,70
M415268,002228655,81%353,83
Nashorn6276,842608654,65%357,10
Object 252U 81439,998298651,16%1657,35
M8A14143,181928447,62%174,77
T6981012,045528448,81%1187,40
Object 260 103169,6110538458,33%3070,17
T-284107,731838345,78%112,61
T54E191604,587568348,19%1514,54
M4A1 Sherman5396,043238146,91%1014,29
T-1506428,893458148,15%554,23
T57 Heavy102756,958988155,56%2317,87
Manticore101574,109788161,73%2208,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81514,987868061,25%1825,73
T-34-856403,433667955,70%720,93
T110E5103042,2911197969,62%2925,84
Leopard Prototyp A91871,788657856,41%2119,20
ISU-152K 81173,885997839,74%1204,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4122,461887648,68%138,96
T92 HMC101886,617507655,26%1634,54
AMX M4 mle. 54103250,7110167660,53%2818,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5248,003017663,16%662,50
T-29 3378,633997664,47%1744,42
Hummel6318,172817546,67%302,26
Jagdpanzer IV6456,454107542,67%634,42
CS-67 Szakal113742,8011947565,33%3702,34
E 50 Ausf. M102973,0710087560,00%2978,82
T2 Light Tank 2254,573967549,33%1259,77
Emil I81567,319007455,41%1963,56
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68674,545827447,30%1164,87
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61176,628927456,76%2526,30
ELC EVEN 90 8907,898217445,95%2115,03
T404145,271727339,73%106,13
AT 25329,742837341,10%649,47
Vz. 71 Tesák101909,759977258,33%3020,41
Marder 38T4156,881597237,50%133,27
Pz.Sfl. IVb468,301287042,86%38,68
ShPTK-TVP 100 82092,2410027052,86%2601,52
50TP Tyszkiewicza91899,018316946,38%1657,12
Object 140102744,4210266959,42%2781,16
Object 703 Version II 81630,249216845,59%2097,57
Object 430U102456,979436761,19%2349,63
AltProto AMX 30 81913,7010696755,22%2755,14
Emil II92079,869046650,00%2117,41
Churchill I5418,003476646,97%820,21
T-463106,051636650,00%300,78
SU-130PM 81560,088606663,64%1759,99
BT-22144,092096556,92%693,47
Conqueror92378,0210196555,38%2509,62
M5 Stuart4117,822486561,54%266,18
M48A5 Patton103322,639686549,23%3216,02
Crusader6279,282486437,50%641,90
AMX 105 AM mle. 474147,471906457,81%407,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3151,102106352,38%374,27
AE Phase I 92205,659196350,79%2228,02
Škoda T 5092379,3510446259,68%3003,21
Sexton II355,681096241,94%28,81
M75163,442166248,39%423,62
SDP 58 Kilana82099,8510026258,06%2896,43
FV4004 Conway91643,697986259,68%1544,71
IS-M81467,988306243,55%1704,46
Object 26391774,758186152,46%1647,66
Turtle Mk. I 82388,4412626160,66%3232,52
T-4481536,458526048,33%2208,23
TNH 105/100081337,148115947,46%1688,35
T675323,563215947,46%596,41
Bishop5412,082625947,46%820,82
Škoda T 40 61168,859055967,80%2747,57
Kranvagn102442,788765853,45%2054,21
Covenanter5182,222555858,62%553,29
Centurion Action X103332,7410335855,17%3315,04
Object 261101987,438285860,34%1841,38
M-V-Y103726,4112055862,07%4222,83
Vickers Medium Mk. III369,671205736,84%3,73
IS-4103504,7711655764,91%3538,69
BZ-6892665,9610525754,39%2925,97
Super Conqueror103021,5610955764,91%3024,38
CS-52 LIS 81895,219975658,93%2583,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8898,767575549,09%1733,32
T95E6 102927,588535543,64%2266,49
Type 64 6739,366775549,09%2051,57
53TP Markowskiego81900,549775453,70%2614,17
M374148,071555446,30%314,55
M24 Chaffee5191,543785451,85%525,33
Object 279 early 103193,7610385450,00%2468,99
Concept 1B 92956,3011475455,56%3117,58
CS-5992504,0210715366,04%2980,41
Wespe374,121225242,31%52,38
VK 28.016204,233815248,08%392,39
Bisonte C45 82043,7511755265,38%2630,54
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92990,2710345147,06%3214,87
BZ-75103076,0610005154,90%2754,71
AMX 13 757974,487445056,00%2823,90
Valentine AT492,901455052,00%117,41
UDES 1692248,7811124969,39%2823,26
T2 Medium Tank2105,862004948,98%416,36
Ares 90103416,6510684953,06%3860,69
M2 Light2103,131884856,25%329,20
Strv 103B103015,319154858,33%2681,54
Marder II3132,461584841,67%174,74
E 7593397,8813144860,42%4363,99
Type 63 81905,4210874854,17%2792,41
SU-100Y 6803,735544845,83%1327,22
Black Rock 114490,9813394868,75%4056,50
LPT-67 Šelma92343,8111524763,83%4919,56
Cruiser Mk. IV4200,632514650,00%551,17
G.W. Panther7737,805234639,13%751,97
Durchbruchswagen 24146,391854647,83%227,85
Char Mle. 75 91452,839194652,17%2582,63
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3832,139434669,57%3385,75
Chrysler K GF 81807,4810544658,70%2715,45
T1 HMC231,29984544,44%59,28
UDES 14 Alt 581218,137474551,11%1434,11
G.W. E 100101576,827914562,22%1384,57
T-34-3 81529,388894553,33%1928,74
BT-74122,981864445,45%229,51
Type 6191555,238114456,82%1601,98
T56 GMC3102,891564447,73%151,34
Alecto4198,162074438,64%315,04
Churchill III 51550,8217884477,27%5024,63
O-I Experimental5555,443734353,49%1139,72
M40/M4381346,477334351,16%1477,00
Škoda T 245386,862984235,71%918,86
Caernarvon81309,458184252,38%1612,88
Cruiser Mk. III380,901354250,00%194,40
Jagdtiger92565,319804257,14%2665,94
Matilda4315,593164165,85%967,54
M7 Priest345,12954141,46%63,90
Tortoise92547,9810274156,10%2389,39
Vz. 44-171501,959204060,00%2214,63
WZ-111 Qilin 102934,788664042,50%2438,48
DZT-159 93026,1312544065,00%3926,38
Maus102526,369383953,85%2233,81
AMX M4 mle. 5192661,4611693958,97%2968,90
Object 70591619,238753956,41%1556,15
Leo71065,637573852,63%1620,06
A-205357,634133868,42%1315,37
Ho-Ri 3103480,479583857,89%2903,85
M10392851,3911023852,63%3333,96
FV230 Canopener103417,8711803855,26%3532,15
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81972,959083857,89%2487,14
Panther/M10 7818,005603842,11%1381,06
Leichttraktor191,031853745,95%241,19
AMX 50 10081574,088993751,35%2096,19
Indien-Panzer81358,118093745,95%1601,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4246,192693754,05%712,64
Vz. 60S Dravec 104230,8313393675,00%4056,34
Ferdinand81887,619233652,78%2261,29
122 TM 81524,948783658,33%1787,26
Yong Bing 93970,3314223663,89%5137,68
T-26255,971183545,71%60,84
Centurion Mk. 7/192796,8311263560,00%3452,75
Sturer Emil7859,005063548,57%1001,11
STG Guard 81444,208133554,29%1860,95
Type 5 Chi-Ri7827,507143455,88%1347,91
P26/404295,532613450,00%722,01
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505164,851383432,35%72,94
BZ-16682233,0610573452,94%3264,76
A-436872,036613450,00%1924,38
121B 103123,0310743464,71%3213,97
T803114177,9113743473,53%3726,22
Pudel 61061,979513366,67%2530,26
T1 Cunningham187,551433351,52%385,97
ST vz. 394224,732373339,39%545,07
B14170,392403348,48%317,69
P.43 bis6690,006113348,48%1262,92
AMX 50 12092685,0911093369,70%3195,70
ST-I92887,3613153381,82%3486,70
Conqueror Gun Carriage101704,647243360,61%1445,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3143,122223342,42%369,25
ST-62 Version 2 103308,399653357,58%3081,05
114 SP2 103549,889963363,64%3063,16
AMX 404136,472743262,50%480,30
SU-54129,841793256,25%226,64
T-505151,752323240,63%267,73
MT-256164,532813253,13%324,87
Hirschkäfer113508,819893262,50%2736,63
HWK 30 81445,8110783262,50%3706,59
Stinger 103123,539903253,13%2514,97
LT vz. 383123,901563138,71%268,47
Strv 746702,656233158,06%1424,02
Ho-Ri 192557,2610413170,97%2805,86
Object 752 92173,6510673167,74%2218,04
TVP VTU Koncept81612,039513056,67%3031,21
Sav m/434228,632193053,33%537,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 507945,606863056,67%1148,50
Birch Gun4106,131343053,33%235,56
Caliban 82696,9313183070,00%4271,34
Gryphon 102793,478373040,00%2144,32
M3 Lee4138,762002951,72%351,82
Lorraine 39L AM386,281252948,28%117,76
SMV CC-6782345,7611742965,52%3430,10
M2 Medium Tank3218,452482955,17%811,38
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103609,699812948,28%3465,31
Hotchkiss EBR7657,416352951,72%1587,81
KV-1S6256,833012958,62%359,85
Ares 7582617,6213262958,62%4864,50
LT-432 81156,419412965,52%2274,05
IS-3A 82331,7913602979,31%3459,14
M3 Stuart399,181752842,86%169,94
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103563,0411432864,29%3076,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,41972755,56%125,58
Hotchkiss H35293,591982770,37%432,25
Black Prince71276,9610432774,07%2044,47
Panzerjäger I243,19982740,74%2,53
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3125,852352759,26%386,07
AMX 30 B102746,5610892770,37%3023,47
FV217 Badger104078,7011962759,26%3858,73
Concept No. 5103328,7710802676,92%3005,88
Lion 103599,509892661,54%3580,34
AMX Chasseur de chars 8711,884232642,31%783,90
Konštrukta T-34/10071533,489942572,00%3306,57
UDES 15/16103696,6412722580,00%3729,85
M26 Pershing82004,7611142560,00%3288,49
Type 71102804,327832532,00%1937,54
AMX 13 105102184,5210022560,00%2907,13
Ares 90 C113750,5213342580,00%3549,55
Object 432U113574,6811092560,00%3516,94
Prototipo 6 82690,3212932572,00%3860,86
SMV CC-5671440,759772466,67%2615,49
Valentine3200,882052450,00%618,48
Tiger II82828,5412752454,17%4601,93
Loyd Gun Carriage265,671082445,83%227,49
VK 30.01 (D)6835,426832433,33%1749,74
Toro 92655,7111252462,50%2844,32
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82583,2510732454,17%3396,74
E 25 71274,678542458,33%2098,68
Vickers Medium Mk. II277,911252356,52%269,97
40TP Habicha6719,785422334,78%1279,84
Ikv 1035358,092852356,52%793,51
CS-4471291,228392360,87%2355,46
SU-76M493,611292343,48%36,61
Panther II81701,439452369,57%2729,37
Type 5782596,0913592378,26%3573,42
Somua SAu 404119,131632343,48%91,41
Ares 8592730,6513712378,26%3413,95
MKA 2347,524342352,17%1638,56
Durendal 103704,2610072352,17%3111,94
P.43 ter71385,739392254,55%2464,33
AMX 38392,091632240,91%49,89
Ho-Ri 282241,739782254,55%2979,53
BZT-70 103493,149862250,00%2388,32
M54 Renegade 82754,0512932259,09%3810,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101479,868912171,43%1300,18
Obsidian 81452,6210262171,43%1880,24
T7 Combat Car 233,901362171,43%261,00
AMX 13 9091972,0510582060,00%4281,35
KV-371027,656512050,00%1221,16
Strv 107-12113618,8011082065,00%2554,80
KV-481863,2010122055,00%2825,70
Ikv 723181,581971952,63%423,94
SU-18259,681011942,11%119,59
Type 6893570,9514201973,68%4089,57
AAT60 82667,8411671952,63%3649,54
T 55A 92279,6311681973,68%2613,72
M5A1 Stuart4141,782951866,67%470,90
SU-10061177,786721833,33%2399,57
T2971782,2211451861,11%2994,93
VK 30.02 (D)7740,676891855,56%1219,41
T 54D 92470,8911601861,11%2853,51
M4-85 5785,947271844,44%2185,51
XM69 Hacker113132,568751838,89%2039,69
T-103 81527,337891838,89%1823,41
SU-26357,061321747,06%85,45
Renault FT AC285,711081747,06%125,59
AT 86263,182641735,29%180,49
SU-100M171674,7111281782,35%3222,55
T110E4103350,4710371758,82%2694,50
LTC II 92790,7112891764,71%4677,39
Jagdpanzer E 90 92831,5311261764,71%3276,25
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3673,478211770,59%2969,49
KV-1SA 51051,889061752,94%2764,31
M10 RBFM 5846,297501752,94%1974,42
GSOR 1010 FB 81906,5310401770,59%2809,13
Super Hellcat 7513,884331752,94%648,35
Lorraine 40 t 81398,189091758,82%2115,05
D23162,561911643,75%436,18
D1255,441091643,75%30,80
10TP3186,252401656,25%728,14
T3093634,5012471668,75%3638,95
ARL 446415,752781650,00%526,87
T3282535,3812191656,25%3377,15
T110E3103624,3110331668,75%2774,09
T-60280,501501656,25%223,69
AMBT 81349,447981656,25%1388,06
K-2 81889,6311761675,00%2591,97
SDP wz 66 Grom 81574,698741656,25%1834,71
45TP Habicha71059,076661540,00%1407,93
MS-1154,13761520,00%27,20
T6 Medium4451,333771560,00%1107,36
Tiger-Maus 92162,409441546,67%2060,57
43 M. Toldi III 376,001641546,67%200,25
Type 1 Chi-He4208,362181457,14%585,57
AT-1290,641081442,86%128,96
113103791,9311591464,29%3792,84
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292427,5710231450,00%2622,63
AMX M4 mle. 4571788,5710431450,00%3129,88
WZ-113G FT103471,939681464,29%2589,31
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)245,861071457,14%184,15
M446590,865911464,29%961,01
StuG III Ausf. B4278,002881478,57%798,21
K-91103223,9310291464,29%2996,29
SU-2-122 5917,866841464,29%2596,67
T-832 82640,36154414100,00%3361,08
T-45 2132,792081464,29%640,13
Projet Louis 92414,7112041457,14%5354,69
VCS 6x6 TS 90 92022,7911881471,43%3778,34
Type 5 Heavy103721,6911721361,54%3266,75
Type 95 Heavy4177,311821346,15%400,51
M46 Patton92378,929641346,15%2530,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3178,921891346,15%424,72
AS-XX 40 t112933,2310941376,92%2684,49
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92054,0810621376,92%2305,17
WZ-120-1G FT 81560,008531346,15%1761,74
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2122,001821241,67%468,02
Type 4 Chi-To6709,335831250,00%1302,42
SU-15272355,5010471250,00%4208,11
Rinoceronte103801,4210671250,00%3500,84
AMX 13 F3 AM6888,836331250,00%1438,04
SU-86873,756371258,33%1458,97
XM57 82194,5810341258,33%2089,50
Object 777 Version II 91896,1710701266,67%2126,78
GSOR 1008 81451,676651233,33%1474,14
Excelsior 5324,333121250,00%485,08
M22112,361941145,45%329,42
Panther71611,5513011181,82%3440,27
P.435327,274061154,55%801,43
Cruiser Mk. I156,91651118,18%19,20
Achilles6597,735471154,55%1045,72
Panhard AMD 178B6421,824631136,36%1204,15
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2240,094261154,55%908,11
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61689,8212201163,64%3903,47
Renault FT142,601311060,00%175,34
Stuart I-IV3104,102361080,00%427,62
Grant4265,002601060,00%918,86
Coccodrillo 103748,3013051090,00%3964,01
Pz.Kpfw. I218,30731020,00%0,00
T54 Heavy Tank 91875,408951060,00%1793,46
L-60 2132,903381060,00%761,29
T-127 3147,302061040,00%294,25
Ashigaru 104055,2012901090,00%3854,03
Tiger I71869,331171966,67%3515,05
M15/423297,89324966,67%1070,19
25TP KSUST II5598,33671966,67%1832,06
Comet71629,671075966,67%4089,67
Semovente M415460,11403944,44%908,13
Object 268103698,89936955,56%2960,19
Tiger 131 61078,11882966,67%2154,65
TBT 92510,671136977,78%2412,67
Char de transition 61913,221341966,67%5218,18
Chimera 82170,441093966,67%2239,14
VK 72.01 (K) 103419,44932944,44%2622,15
T26E5 Patriot 81316,56636944,44%1437,05
King Tiger (Captured) 71005,33845966,67%1430,49
Renault Otsu153,00171862,50%178,28
Renault FT 75 BS296,50145887,50%560,85
Strv m/425349,25402850,00%730,30
Renault NC-31165,13111862,50%280,93
Renault UE 57384,75256862,50%201,35
T18 HMC346,8891825,00%3,10
Object 283 91984,131043875,00%1977,65
M-IV-Y 81042,38855875,00%1043,65
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81604,63844862,50%1822,28
Heavy Tank No. VI 61170,38875850,00%2553,46
Ashbringer 102985,5012238100,00%2367,94
Type 91 Heavy3175,43339757,14%543,33
Chi-To SP73082,861623757,14%6611,49
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93578,571174771,43%3908,65
SU-122V 92604,291086785,71%2333,22
Kampfpanzer 67102974,00973771,43%2299,03
Predatore 93068,001177757,14%3618,81
Bofors Tornvagn 81575,57886757,14%1759,30
Saryuda 92426,57852757,14%2093,05
Type 95 Ha-Go271,67168650,00%140,92
Type 98 Ke-Ni3139,00239633,33%355,24
Sturmpanzer I Bison3105,67113650,00%197,17
SU-14-28839,17528650,00%754,40
CS-5381608,00844650,00%2506,22
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2111,00154650,00%324,90
T-70357,83153683,33%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5784,00962683,33%2700,60
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92416,501085666,67%3146,91
AMR 35 2103,00162633,33%210,22
IS-2M 71823,171118666,67%2966,07
FV201 (A45) 7717,50473666,67%1103,10
AMX ELC 901 6783,00827650,00%2868,69
StuG IV 5282,83300633,33%396,95
FV226 Contradictious 81691,33858650,00%1850,03
Kolohousenka169,80146560,00%258,09
Type 97 Chi-Ha3181,404465100,00%686,64
Pvlvv fm/422132,20214540,00%349,71
121104292,001069540,00%4024,96
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro271,40152540,00%25,68
Object 70492995,601197540,00%3001,87
M18 Hellcat6862,80817580,00%1833,40
GSOR the TANK 92544,4011685100,00%2773,27
Pz.Sfl. IC 4226,20287540,00%406,81
Fantôme 92691,00947560,00%2500,23
Strv m/382142,75216450,00%517,13
VK 36.01 (H)62098,5015694100,00%6653,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)387,25129450,00%128,72
WZ-132-1101155,50519425,00%850,91
BT-53544,505304100,00%1626,33
Windhund 82354,75965450,00%2928,45
XM66F 81396,75969475,00%1331,74
Stridsyxa 82435,251302475,00%3369,39
FCM 2C 3472,50554450,00%1697,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 236,00146475,00%261,77
Vercingétorix 91884,00945425,00%1549,26
Type 97 Te-Ke 2153,00200333,33%579,34
Jagdpanther7831,33342333,33%751,39
M3G FT3172,33108333,33%275,84
Somua S353270,67335366,67%884,86
VK 100.01 (P)83126,671340366,67%4579,07
K-91-PT 91779,33948366,67%1914,74
Cromwell B 6349,33425333,33%383,66
T28 Concept 71607,00899333,33%2485,82
WZ-120G FT 92556,0011613100,00%2107,55
Leox 92302,67606333,33%1563,40
Chi-Ni20,002220,00%0,00
LT vz. 352101,508120,00%210,79
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2124,50250250,00%539,68
T71 DA7361,0028620,00%426,83
Renault R352218,5019120,00%933,15
SU-122A5368,005962100,00%876,29
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91777,5056220,00%1223,32
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3496,50530250,00%1652,32
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91707,5010842100,00%1660,96
Stone Sentinel 81109,0044220,00%696,01
TOG II* 61260,0012552100,00%2788,97
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3560,001009250,00%2914,49
Light Mk. VIC 24,501852100,00%261,00
Object 168 German 82068,00807250,00%2558,82
Lorraine 120 Alby 81985,00964250,00%1762,24
Strv fm/2110,006410,00%0,00
Fiat 3000135,005110,00%0,00
M14/41298,001611100,00%355,14
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,00910,00%0,00
VK 20.01 (D)4268,0019310,00%614,94
Waffenträger auf E 100103382,0010041100,00%3260,27
Cromwell Applique 5906,0011491100,00%2156,99
Black Prince II 71165,0081910,00%1651,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5114,0014410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5689,0010051100,00%1249,85
KV-1 shielded 5115,004821100,00%261,00
T-34 with L-11 4128,007581100,00%408,56
ARMT 5752,008391100,00%1892,95
T-116 346,001651100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2268,0035610,00%572,09
Dicker Max 6900,0036310,00%1144,40
Excalibur 61424,0059110,00%2083,57
T26E3 Eagle 7 71131,0060510,00%1540,61
A25 Harry Hopkins I 41042,0017161100,00%5151,35
T78 6185,0015210,00%0,00
Chi-Go 72255,0013941100,00%4563,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-22
Left: 2026-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-18
Left: 2026-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-08-06
Left: 2024-08-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-30
Left: 2024-08-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-04
Left: 2024-07-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-01
Left: 2024-04-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-01-05
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-15
Left: 2024-03-18