Paulblitzkrieg

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1653902833
Ø Tier7,690,008,968,64
Victories807848,84%00,00%1139,29%1339,39%
Defeats827150,01%00,00%1657,14%1957,58%
Draws1901,15%00,00%13,57%13,03%
Battles survived441426,69%00,00%932,14%1030,30%
Tanks destroyed109870,6600,00210,75260,79
Destruction ratio0,910,001,111,13
Tanks spotted147840,8900,00220,79320,97
Damage dealt1.024,490,001.430,431.384,52
Capture points69560,4200,00170,61170,52
Defense points61200,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience498,440,00436,93445,67
WN7907,150,00778,23838,12
WN81131,250,001064,851165,14
Total
Battles16539
Ø Tier7,69
Victories807848,84%
Defeats827150,01%
Draws1901,15%
Battles survived441426,69%
Tanks destroyed109870,66
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted147840,89
Damage dealt1.024,49
Capture points69560,42
Defense points61200,37
Experience498,44
WN7907,15
WN81131,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles28
Ø Tier8,96
Victories1139,29%
Defeats1657,14%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived932,14%
Tanks destroyed210,75
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted220,79
Damage dealt1.430,43
Capture points170,61
Defense points00,00
Experience436,93
WN7778,23
WN81064,85
Past 30 days
Battles33
Ø Tier8,64
Victories1339,39%
Defeats1957,58%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived1030,30%
Tanks destroyed260,79
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted320,97
Damage dealt1.384,52
Capture points170,52
Defense points00,00
Experience445,67
WN7838,12
WN81165,14
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories2947,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3150,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2236,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.369,540,000,000,00
Capture points360,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience478,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories2947,54%
Defeats3150,82%
Draws11,64%
Battles survived2236,07%
Tanks destroyed420,69
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted210,34
Damage dealt1.369,54
Capture points360,59
Defense points10,02
Experience478,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt902,930,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience559,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed110,73
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted100,67
Damage dealt902,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience559,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles145000
Victories7451,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7148,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5235,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.146,520,000,000,00
Capture points2651,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7014,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience721,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles145
Victories7451,03%
Defeats7148,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5235,86%
Tanks destroyed890,61
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted930,64
Damage dealt1.146,52
Capture points2651,83
Defense points7014,83
Experience721,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1712000
Victories84049,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats81847,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws543,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57833,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9890,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15440,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.065,550,000,000,00
Capture points20261,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points20811,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience564,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles1712
Victories84049,07%
Defeats81847,78%
Draws543,15%
Battles survived57833,76%
Tanks destroyed9890,58
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted15440,90
Damage dealt1.065,55
Capture points20261,18
Defense points20811,22
Experience564,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1337000
Victories58643,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats73755,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40830,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9690,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7490,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.584,050,000,000,00
Capture points13671,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10300,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience532,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles1337
Victories58643,83%
Defeats73755,12%
Draws141,05%
Battles survived40830,52%
Tanks destroyed9690,72
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted7490,56
Damage dealt1.584,05
Capture points13671,02
Defense points10300,77
Experience532,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (117)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E5 Patriot 81115,04618265451,13%1355,79
IS-381168,46507123148,25%1247,59
E 100101772,6052479545,66%1298,62
Churchill III 5368,1842356550,80%634,27
KV-856443,1230952848,30%559,72
KV-15359,3527950546,14%586,52
WZ-111 model 5A101778,6256646848,08%1323,42
VK 36.01 (H)6507,9734544750,78%735,43
Type 64 6587,9747744050,68%1556,53
E 7591080,3444540446,04%802,18
Tiger I7803,6243540346,65%908,23
Object 140101798,6258537449,73%1538,41
Tiger II8946,7246037251,08%998,60
IS7756,2042435646,35%860,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101671,1660733848,22%1281,81
IS-7101999,8367332453,40%1624,80
T-5491217,8547728947,06%1116,79
T-1091204,2061728543,16%986,76
Super Hellcat 7920,4346927049,63%1347,70
Object 268 Version 4101932,5255226246,95%1310,93
T-448686,3144220645,15%730,48
Super Conqueror102014,3167020054,00%1518,94
T2881441,0757318546,49%1585,14
WZ-111 model 1-491317,5168317145,03%1029,99
IS-27706,4458216150,31%768,22
T-100 LT10994,1652116048,13%1183,23
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81321,8760415446,75%1226,88
SU-130PM 81260,8157815044,67%1176,94
T-54 ltwt.9717,7362014746,94%950,35
Conqueror Gun Carriage101091,0039613434,33%635,63
VK 30.01 (H)5277,0124913348,12%508,56
P.44 Pantera81122,2357813056,92%1516,08
1108579,1254313047,69%454,06
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7677,9939613039,23%796,93
T25 AT7935,9840312851,56%1196,32
T110E3102116,0571812863,28%1805,15
T-437649,9555811158,56%1018,41
T-28496,7016410254,90%158,95
LTTB8558,8961610149,50%959,96
Prototipo Standard B91481,5058610050,00%1372,70
M36 Jackson6650,763399848,98%969,57
T-34-856430,324619252,17%660,68
UDES 0381095,805979050,00%1085,67
Durchbruchswagen 2481,721588645,35%58,28
Strv 103B101574,465648354,22%1025,48
FV2078872,056257850,00%891,45
Type 586361,384617150,70%550,73
T-46384,391196240,32%94,12
AMX ELC bis5474,613636250,00%1973,47
LTG7618,356406253,23%1345,39
Strv m/425254,902256152,46%546,25
Lago4129,751706050,00%225,80
Progetto M40 mod. 65101863,436135855,17%1438,28
AMX 12 t6690,465205662,50%2671,16
SU-1018915,966075651,79%924,21
MT-256452,004685648,21%1373,43
T110E5101868,307285450,00%1374,44
M10 Wolverine5416,242754946,94%844,11
Ikv 90 Typ B7838,104744835,42%953,51
T-345298,643754746,81%634,59
P.43 bis6878,335204645,65%1548,21
Type T-345234,983604647,83%469,12
T-50528,671564645,65%61,53
Strv 103-091200,074434447,73%877,94
FV38059915,075254443,18%680,21
Bishop5282,752434045,00%403,08
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8473,815753663,89%840,41
Sexton II386,43903537,14%91,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E340,971273461,76%206,50
Churchill VII6443,184343336,36%483,81
T-804171,583393351,52%537,05
T404404,112552850,00%986,35
E 5091555,325742850,00%1493,83
T-50-2 6413,863922857,14%1153,18
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81614,787862759,26%1927,61
T-26232,50752626,92%0,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6742,364822552,00%1285,85
P.43 ter7595,584342450,00%786,51
T-29 3235,642692272,73%908,22
Strv m/40L3132,191462138,10%209,66
FV3046310,102202152,38%383,78
P.435596,355692060,00%2051,52
Conqueror9853,055942040,00%476,81
Birch Gun4105,701322035,00%98,06
WZ-120-1G FT 8944,653592035,00%699,81
Object 26391408,476951947,37%1082,15
M5A1 Stuart4293,004111855,56%1078,31
T56 GMC3244,502111855,56%790,61
M15/423234,762411752,94%630,42
Pz.Kpfw. II248,311051625,00%1,02
SU-1006865,473621520,00%1553,07
Caernarvon8682,146691471,43%710,83
T3 HMC2112,15821323,08%240,46
MS-1165,58991225,00%95,91
Loyd Gun Carriage256,18851136,36%94,00
Strv S1 8720,103541050,00%519,54
SU-100Y 61032,505651040,00%1503,81
T-54 first prototype 81164,005171050,00%1576,00
Chrysler K 81582,508531060,00%2251,71
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81892,308391050,00%1963,55
SU-855583,63450875,00%1437,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9918,13344825,00%675,19
Leichttraktor123,4370742,86%20,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I133,6767616,67%0,00
Strv m/382104,17162666,67%431,61
P26/404110,17243633,33%22,63
Churchill I5656,60573560,00%1495,46
TS-5 81190,40584580,00%1327,49
SU-100M17934,50589450,00%1258,10
T1 Cunningham10,001030,00%0,00
Black Prince71840,001045333,33%3014,94
112 81056,6729830,00%820,57
Kolohousenka137,004110,00%0,00
Fiat 3000181,002001100,00%422,47
Renault FT159,005410,00%76,00
M14/412167,001611100,00%616,24
Renault NC-3110,003010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-17
Left: 2021-10-16
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-11-25
Left: 2018-02-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-02-19
Left: 2018-08-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-08-15
Left: 2018-09-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-11
Left: 2021-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-23
Left: 2023-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-03
Left: 2023-02-16