ProI00Misha

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47408071273
Ø Tier7,880,009,7910,07
Victories2548353,75%00,00%3954,93%14151,65%
Defeats2135545,05%00,00%3042,25%12846,89%
Draws5701,20%00,00%22,82%41,47%
Battles survived1392329,37%00,00%2129,58%7226,37%
Tanks destroyed461870,9700,00670,942861,05
Destruction ratio1,380,001,341,42
Tanks spotted565221,1900,001001,414701,72
Damage dealt1.436,330,002.375,622.594,36
Capture points515871,0900,00130,181770,65
Defense points279080,5900,0000,00300,11
Experience666,980,00941,56951,07
WN71331,760,001349,481415,87
WN81858,720,002274,452352,39
Total
Battles47408
Ø Tier7,88
Victories2548353,75%
Defeats2135545,05%
Draws5701,20%
Battles survived1392329,37%
Tanks destroyed461870,97
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted565221,19
Damage dealt1.436,33
Capture points515871,09
Defense points279080,59
Experience666,98
WN71331,76
WN81858,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles71
Ø Tier9,79
Victories3954,93%
Defeats3042,25%
Draws22,82%
Battles survived2129,58%
Tanks destroyed670,94
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1001,41
Damage dealt2.375,62
Capture points130,18
Defense points00,00
Experience941,56
WN71349,48
WN82274,45
Past 30 days
Battles273
Ø Tier10,07
Victories14151,65%
Defeats12846,89%
Draws41,47%
Battles survived7226,37%
Tanks destroyed2861,05
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted4701,72
Damage dealt2.594,36
Capture points1770,65
Defense points300,11
Experience951,07
WN71415,87
WN82352,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles179000
Victories8748,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8648,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5027,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1340,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1430,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.634,200,000,000,00
Capture points1100,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2011,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience536,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles179
Victories8748,60%
Defeats8648,04%
Draws63,35%
Battles survived5027,93%
Tanks destroyed1340,75
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1430,80
Damage dealt1.634,20
Capture points1100,61
Defense points2011,12
Experience536,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles245000
Victories12551,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11546,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9739,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1310,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1580,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.163,910,000,000,00
Capture points3171,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3381,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience446,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles245
Victories12551,02%
Defeats11546,94%
Draws52,04%
Battles survived9739,59%
Tanks destroyed1310,53
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1580,64
Damage dealt1.163,91
Capture points3171,29
Defense points3381,38
Experience446,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories2234,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4165,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt556,520,000,000,00
Capture points971,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience277,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories2234,92%
Defeats4165,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1523,81%
Tanks destroyed330,52
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted460,73
Damage dealt556,52
Capture points971,54
Defense points300,48
Experience277,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories312,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2288,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt264,600,000,000,00
Capture points592,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience98,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories312,00%
Defeats2288,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28,00%
Tanks destroyed70,28
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted220,88
Damage dealt264,60
Capture points592,36
Defense points00,00
Experience98,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1060000
Victories60456,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43140,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44041,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6140,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9870,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt867,280,000,000,00
Capture points42113,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points20281,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience482,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles1060
Victories60456,98%
Defeats43140,66%
Draws252,36%
Battles survived44041,51%
Tanks destroyed6140,58
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted9870,93
Damage dealt867,28
Capture points42113,97
Defense points20281,91
Experience482,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1840000
Victories82945,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats98653,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws251,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived58431,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12540,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13410,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.333,180,000,000,00
Capture points28291,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points30721,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience546,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles1840
Victories82945,05%
Defeats98653,59%
Draws251,36%
Battles survived58431,74%
Tanks destroyed12540,68
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted13410,73
Damage dealt1.333,18
Capture points28291,54
Defense points30721,67
Experience546,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles890000
Victories45951,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43048,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38343,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5800,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6350,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.457,370,000,000,00
Capture points3010,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3990,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience490,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles890
Victories45951,57%
Defeats43048,31%
Draws10,11%
Battles survived38343,03%
Tanks destroyed5800,65
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted6350,71
Damage dealt1.457,37
Capture points3010,34
Defense points3990,45
Experience490,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (430)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81505,21710138854,68%2016,12
M18 Hellcat6948,2851176654,05%2094,38
KV-261016,0256063860,66%2046,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81599,2771961150,08%1736,05
T26E4 SuperPershing 81510,9883760655,78%2270,13
ISU-15281705,0459958257,39%2085,65
T-1091654,3067356553,10%1713,16
WZ-111 81537,8380252055,96%2159,02
E 25 71252,7366552058,65%2210,20
Grille 15102536,2363149752,92%2219,66
T-54 ltwt.91064,5163849151,53%1808,89
KV-856723,7643146551,61%1266,21
FV4202 81440,3585744256,33%2386,74
Spähpanzer Ru 25191014,9867843857,76%1813,40
IS-6 B 81660,4888542852,34%2013,35
AMX 13 9091247,6065742550,59%2323,40
M40/M4381316,4345642152,26%1513,92
IS-7102186,9371141454,11%1960,02
AMX 50 B102670,4974441255,10%2455,06
M41 Walker Bulldog81044,1862341155,23%2400,30
AMX 50 10081656,3871140757,25%2165,98
FV215b (183) 102240,6371940151,62%1760,32
XM57 81812,6590839855,28%1783,99
IS-381288,6858839450,25%1518,85
Centurion Mk. I81284,3067739057,44%2000,86
T-5491971,7484237860,32%2480,00
T92 8708,6172336249,45%1409,86
Centurion Mk. 7/191771,2672034453,49%1952,18
T110E5102507,5476733854,14%2226,48
11081369,9170932954,41%1743,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102566,6279432858,84%2797,18
STA-181367,7281432457,41%2183,40
M10391830,0867932254,97%1913,30
Char Futur 4 92121,7593130658,17%2220,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181262,3548830451,32%1577,43
Type 6191968,1971129555,25%2226,87
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81655,1853029050,34%1990,98
E 50 Ausf. M102205,8973128851,39%1993,90
Tiger (P)71211,3778728362,90%1990,72
AMX 50 12091906,8071827858,27%2095,13
STB-1102262,0270027446,35%2058,96
IS7768,3942127345,42%913,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92118,3060527347,99%1943,31
SU-1006720,7836926352,47%1283,16
Centurion Action X102279,7863826352,09%2168,73
ST-I92042,4666925552,94%2131,45
Object 70492178,2262825157,77%1971,80
T 55A 91972,4174624758,70%2145,42
IS-4102205,7673124655,28%1973,17
E 5091923,0375924152,70%1947,35
T-22 medium 102076,5572923955,23%2087,93
Leopard 1102352,5874823645,76%1914,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91706,6560723459,40%2090,60
Conqueror92052,5972322954,15%2222,61
Churchill III 5627,9663222555,56%1418,32
Škoda T 5092283,6281222264,41%2747,40
WZ-111 model 1-492356,2197722164,25%2827,44
Cromwell6790,9052822052,73%1843,35
Tiger II81495,2468421858,26%1942,75
KV-481052,4757621553,02%1278,99
KV-15462,1733121450,47%949,71
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81423,4787921351,17%1768,62
SU-855315,1223520946,41%562,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 507846,2043020452,45%1134,13
Type 586516,7941320355,67%1042,77
T2971095,7956920250,50%1489,02
IS-271091,4757420055,50%1612,84
T3281222,9962719850,00%1502,30
M26 Pershing81095,3559819555,38%1563,63
TVP VTU Koncept81197,2961519446,39%1603,25
ST-II102301,7079219347,15%1935,74
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81848,8892919052,63%2443,25
Panther71137,3171318761,50%2242,11
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101855,7959818745,99%1297,96
T25/27893,6146818649,46%1365,12
M127960,7242518554,05%1336,35
Churchill I5385,4230118444,02%638,92
M10 Wolverine5331,5133018349,18%633,13
Lorraine 40 t 81343,5677318150,83%1602,51
T54E192410,3486617958,66%2752,83
LPT-67 Šelma91056,6769417850,00%1472,11
T25 Pilot Number 1 81356,0990217354,34%2049,09
T6981356,7665017252,91%2113,73
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9911,2579917255,23%1408,08
Škoda T 256872,9362716850,00%1911,68
Object 268102333,8367516848,21%1728,82
SU-15271101,3449216762,28%1833,14
FV201 (A45) 71158,6367016659,64%1939,85
AT 86529,6235116555,15%909,53
AMX 12 t6337,3740316450,61%750,91
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8847,9660616445,12%1507,12
Spähpanzer SP I C71227,2472716359,51%2909,83
Tortoise92177,9289216355,83%2170,99
Type T-345372,3428716246,91%901,05
AT 25372,3330316149,69%804,94
M48A5 Patton102334,6988415954,72%1990,06
T71 DA7751,9652415853,16%1672,04
Jagdpanzer E 90 92284,8995315761,15%2180,52
Churchill VII6568,4039815645,51%910,73
Panther II81302,2161315054,00%2100,30
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6567,1749815048,67%1128,31
T376741,5155615056,67%2454,24
Emil II92039,7790114953,69%2070,24
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92217,8094914755,10%2127,89
M3 Lee4151,0417414636,30%279,48
LTTB8764,1874314656,85%1556,01
M446645,0033014543,45%1046,59
T-62A102022,2176914057,86%1883,00
Object 43092045,1896213957,55%2194,84
AMX 13 F3 AM6718,3837113745,99%1066,12
DBV-152 102880,7384013756,20%2061,85
Object 140102109,8378513657,35%1989,38
VK 30.01 (P)6586,2344013549,63%986,20
AT 1581334,6478913552,59%1563,92
M24 Chaffee5413,9544613560,00%1763,14
Type 5 Chi-Ri7971,7562413352,63%1689,67
AMX M4 mle. 4571105,5969613359,40%1701,73
Super Conqueror102283,8376813249,24%1771,90
Caernarvon Action X 81345,0292013257,58%1734,00
TVP T 50/51102552,8274913158,02%2650,95
T-1506588,4042013053,08%941,52
AMX 13 757489,0657012859,38%1027,88
E 100102404,5986312857,81%2186,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591100,6870412856,25%1038,60
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91801,2379212755,12%1820,07
Leopard Prototyp A91958,9473412649,21%1880,70
Sturer Emil71023,2654212556,00%1432,94
T207912,5953212355,28%1535,84
T1 Heavy5442,6134112347,15%793,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81333,0575712356,91%1578,12
VK 30.02 (M)6816,1354912355,28%1778,81
Ares 90102565,9997912360,16%2266,62
T-100 LT101344,5474712253,28%1856,40
T-34-17889,7456812055,83%1433,33
Emil I81559,6182612055,00%1960,91
Alecto4160,2417011545,22%229,15
Projet Louis 91238,1987811346,02%1890,07
Type 4 Chi-To6745,4244211253,57%1586,85
Caernarvon81514,7369011160,36%2049,42
M5 Stuart4187,6832511155,86%461,63
KV-371132,6863111149,55%1695,34
Vz. 55102318,2580910854,63%1985,20
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101339,6382610849,07%1672,81
Object 705A102303,9680510845,37%1847,46
Vz. 71 Tesák101298,3976210745,79%1469,92
AT 771212,5959910763,55%1793,79
Object 260 102298,8585510754,21%1843,43
Strv K 92008,2185010648,11%2051,10
Konštrukta T-34/10071125,2455010545,71%1926,13
Leo71117,1275210551,43%2169,51
Black Prince7877,6766910450,96%1265,93
E 7591765,0082510449,04%1694,03
FV217 Badger102488,5990610253,92%2237,87
Nashorn6810,2443910143,56%1461,52
AE Phase I 91961,0989610158,42%2015,74
BDR G1 B5501,384249952,53%946,45
CS-63102139,668649657,29%1816,52
UDES 15/16102151,077619642,71%1595,71
AMX 13 105101642,587739657,29%2464,30
Ares 90 C113192,3110699658,33%2796,48
Object 252U 81646,999339460,64%1931,97
T-284177,871879346,24%361,69
Predatore 92274,529339252,17%2176,70
ARL 446774,766349162,64%1639,77
T404253,162269044,44%489,63
SU-10181126,726738943,82%1187,92
ELC EVEN 90 8727,449068956,18%1622,78
M4A1 Sherman5363,102988852,27%900,99
IS-2-II81365,728448861,36%1837,85
M415391,172238745,98%481,59
IS-3-II91686,407898751,72%1587,65
Prototipo Standard B91768,698608655,81%1682,44
BZ-75102822,9410018557,65%2487,51
BZ-6891878,249288454,76%1826,97
T216367,573948247,56%872,55
MT-256389,064768251,22%1086,78
Object 430U102038,528218258,54%1767,68
E 77 92031,469628254,88%1890,93
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92077,638888143,21%1762,87
KV-137595,784228048,75%854,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5424,144608048,75%1074,60
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9543,967208056,25%742,64
Progetto C50 mod. 6691711,828557949,37%1573,17
Covenanter5121,422157945,57%184,25
Manticore101218,618957955,70%1724,77
AMBT 81407,728807860,26%1671,96
Buryan 92820,0811027853,85%2459,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu5401,133277759,74%1166,44
T3091996,408777754,55%1847,15
60TP Lewandowskiego102732,008117758,44%2346,71
113101915,228057749,35%1729,88
SU-85B4206,452077755,84%435,39
LHMTV8666,777607759,74%1303,26
Pz.Sfl. IVc5549,253987640,79%1294,40
S-5171027,127227561,33%1299,18
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505374,202577542,67%651,43
UDES 1691549,567307545,33%1534,04
M75388,533747565,33%1838,40
VK 168.01 (P) 81277,735797447,30%1586,16
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92083,868347458,11%1890,45
T110E4102945,228767352,05%2342,10
Strv 746921,805557160,56%2103,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68432,076037153,52%632,50
Object 277102235,618837163,38%1911,17
FV229 Contender91975,089647156,34%1889,16
M5A1 Stuart4127,542417057,14%338,59
T-4481181,177227047,14%1494,16
BZ-79113535,8710577051,43%2420,80
Concept No. 5102723,368087042,86%2096,32
Panhard EBR 105101143,168196949,28%1325,70
T77 81954,979836953,62%2450,02
Chrysler K GF 81252,687846953,62%1431,56
AMX M4 mle. 54102883,3310706765,67%2534,81
Tiger 131 6920,485866759,70%1686,48
Fauteur112961,1610376756,72%2072,97
T1 Cunningham1153,392666653,03%911,41
AMX 67 Imbattable113123,829496650,00%2253,29
Taschenratte113580,4712086657,58%2563,92
Type 1 Chi-He4309,263396556,92%1059,73
Comet71067,749076566,15%2206,83
Maus103004,8210696555,38%3008,87
IS-M81440,748326555,38%1820,88
Mäuschen91824,389636366,67%1932,05
P.43 ter7969,037316254,84%1731,50
Ares 7581731,8710226256,45%2340,42
FV227 Conceiver81429,069106253,23%1806,97
TNH 105/100081327,118306154,10%1935,52
AMX ELC bis5206,154306145,90%500,28
AMX 105 AM mle. 474307,792406149,18%1092,22
M374161,401486045,00%339,23
M53/M559841,825466036,67%507,19
T92 HMC101283,176525959,32%1127,85
CS-5991666,509105863,79%1770,35
T2881509,418095850,00%1805,59
Kunze Panzer 91871,178585846,55%1894,71
O-Ni71176,118365750,88%1524,29
WZ-111 model 5A102703,549155752,63%2532,36
FV230 Canopener103083,779995743,86%2696,54
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481409,797675644,64%1522,73
UDES 14 Alt 581408,458105549,09%2127,87
STK-2113284,7610305448,15%2316,65
VK 28.016661,876115459,26%2376,36
Marder 38T4527,075395451,85%1572,37
KR-1113215,8311295461,11%2905,91
VK 30.01 (H)5689,044265356,60%1973,84
Valentine3326,583625354,72%1388,58
Matilda4268,733125244,23%568,40
Type 4 Heavy92214,5210245261,54%2434,77
CS-538973,486975253,85%1279,51
Type 71102941,2710185250,00%2481,13
Object 41681325,777645253,85%1720,59
Object 70591751,158315250,00%1578,04
Ares 8592229,9210615257,69%2449,16
T803113412,4211295261,54%2768,34
Strv 103-092107,698745168,63%1965,16
Kranvagn102401,427975058,00%2159,97
AMX 65 t81011,586595042,00%1020,13
Marder II3178,551574948,98%405,33
Ferdinand81306,476884942,86%1146,95
VK 16.02 Leopard5457,364084755,32%1615,52
Hotchkiss EBR7617,136924759,57%1415,13
T-46363,411184647,83%79,10
CS-447803,786724654,35%1201,52
BZ-16681172,247574654,35%1251,42
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6823,674094641,30%1255,76
WZ-12091794,878514548,89%1894,64
45TP Habicha71043,697514564,44%1538,85
Jagdtiger92174,5110084566,67%2190,89
Object 907 102058,297964555,56%1710,65
Vz. 64 Blesk8616,665974452,27%912,52
SU-100M17996,596154447,73%1403,54
Renault G15545,915434358,14%1786,14
Renault UE 573110,231424346,51%152,53
Panhard EBR 909659,958174355,81%987,45
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81413,057074346,51%1724,54
LTP 3328,673804365,12%1972,50
TNH T Vz. 5191881,798404247,62%1854,85
UDES 0381415,407234252,38%1759,79
GSR 3301 Setter7694,316634250,00%1557,60
Löwe 81527,245864151,22%1866,70
Object 261101369,537124060,00%1326,30
P.44 Pantera81115,518033966,67%1512,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4328,853733964,10%1581,55
BZ-5871264,698943961,54%1913,95
Carro d'assalto P.8871091,457003842,11%1350,86
VK 100.01 (P)81278,898623857,89%1575,64
Object 268 Version 4102149,927903842,11%1555,68
AMX M4 mle. 5192392,9210673759,46%2623,03
Black Rock 112801,9210753762,16%1955,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4320,473593655,56%837,08
CC-46 Pancernik 92118,649873666,67%2203,62
SU-76M490,831453655,56%148,30
Durchbruchswagen 24188,922283647,22%350,71
T57 Heavy102955,569143661,11%2546,12
Crusader6434,773343548,57%1432,38
M2 Medium Tank350,091303545,71%49,19
Valentine AT4179,631583551,43%363,16
Object 777 Version II 91902,698793560,00%1965,91
T-34-281197,067753452,94%1625,41
IS-6 81803,975693441,18%2279,47
O-I61181,858153351,52%2296,74
Škoda T 245481,943713259,38%1445,43
T110E3102384,918063259,38%1954,68
K-91-PT 91705,847673253,13%1759,51
TS-54 81367,039443256,25%1464,41
AMX 404156,032693138,71%334,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3141,841963154,84%356,79
O-Ho81179,297573145,16%1109,21
S35 CA5786,485553151,61%2030,39
Pz.Kpfw. VII102285,108853060,00%1921,75
FV224 Chopper71498,2710253073,33%2088,71
AMX 50 Foch92413,6210372962,07%2473,88
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102439,629182955,17%2053,55
T28 Concept 71061,795462948,28%1517,31
Vickers Medium Mk. III3131,861512846,43%307,16
Cruiser Mk. IV444,251202842,86%25,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.484,253482846,43%70,78
Universal Carrier 2-pdr276,57742825,00%58,10
T25 AT71127,937552860,71%1649,40
Prototipo 6 82472,7112592867,86%3144,15
Super Hellcat 71274,327902867,86%2382,01
BZT-70 103166,009892751,85%2325,20
T1 HMC263,241082552,00%209,03
AMX AC mle. 467840,045712544,00%1070,41
B14247,134042454,17%639,74
SARL 424471,745332356,52%1796,14
40TP Habicha61050,458192263,64%2759,03
Type 5 Heavy103383,3611682268,18%3072,20
Somua SAu 404410,004602259,09%1214,29
Object 274a 81608,099992263,64%2127,88
Strv m/425395,333072128,57%863,99
M2 Light275,431412152,38%155,29
Type 2597 Chi-Ha353,671392147,62%62,71
Waffenträger auf E 100102281,855752035,00%1285,51
Lorraine 39L AM3174,631671957,89%526,09
Jade Coil 82174,0510521968,42%2431,33
T-54 first prototype 81500,169811957,89%2267,93
ST vz. 394329,672811855,56%1083,82
Type 97 Te-Ke 2151,781831838,89%567,56
SMV CC-5671146,337141844,44%1708,92
AT-1283,17921850,00%152,35
T28 Prototype82029,339501855,56%2409,88
Pz.Kpfw. I221,94911838,89%7,09
Cobra 91756,837221833,33%1362,45
StuG IV 5489,723561850,00%1206,37
Gryphon 102278,339571855,56%1925,02
Leox 92462,229981855,56%2332,78
25TP KSUST II5797,356921770,59%2606,58
T-26260,761041747,06%94,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6844,537701764,71%2517,69
IS-2 shielded 71047,064671741,18%1096,58
Sentinelle 91776,068141747,06%1464,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3101,501811643,75%139,42
Vz. 44-171786,819511643,75%2648,99
Ikv 90 Typ B71157,387361662,50%1711,83
Vickers Mk. E Type B283,671111546,67%150,42
T3 HMC2184,002261546,67%692,01
AMX AC mle. 4881979,079201553,33%2512,80
Somua S353312,534901573,33%1091,70
D2376,212471471,43%285,19
Pz.Kpfw. II2210,643091464,29%1065,36
Renault FT AC2124,291251442,86%276,55
Patton the Tank 91417,297281457,14%1525,02
BT-7 artillery 3181,642821457,14%660,97
Hummel6940,628041376,92%1553,40
BT-2275,001871369,23%360,23
Grille5581,464631346,15%1235,47
M36 Jackson61086,236961361,54%2266,16
Panzerjäger I2121,171241241,67%237,53
T56 GMC392,251321241,67%54,24
Cruiser Mk. III385,171611250,00%218,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8317,754101258,33%452,06
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)261,731201145,45%94,53
Hotchkiss H352106,911731136,36%263,34
AMX 38346,001381118,18%0,00
Škoda T 27 81639,809841080,00%2288,80
Strv S1 81942,908701060,00%2390,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2256,804141070,00%1496,34
Durendal 103101,807541040,00%2104,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I121,5635911,11%0,00
M3 Stuart340,89186944,44%46,12
Vickers Medium Mk. II251,56118966,67%239,18
A-205358,13315850,00%1337,24
T2 Medium Tank2102,50201875,00%572,82
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82093,38916850,00%2505,80
Tiger I72021,711301771,43%3128,87
Type 95 Heavy4364,00419757,14%1335,36
AMX 50 Foch B103145,00966757,14%2948,90
T7 Combat Car 294,14105757,14%369,33
WZ-120G FT 93115,001057757,14%2534,96
Renault FT139,00118633,33%2,50
P.435363,83530666,67%1046,85
T23E3 7794,17619666,67%1235,15
T-50-2 6809,67880683,33%2602,58
T1E6 249,0084616,67%2,99
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81683,00560616,67%2356,32
D12107,60221560,00%422,01
Leichttraktor157,608650,00%13,02
FV215b 103102,40987580,00%2665,84
FCM 362110,20235560,00%454,91
Großtraktor - Krupp 3286,00195520,00%858,23
Renault Otsu191,00138425,00%169,97
M66778,75350425,00%991,17
Renault FT 75 BS2195,75147425,00%1135,43
MS-118,5045425,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3201,00355475,00%766,62
Renault R352265,00467450,00%1354,26
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82499,001242475,00%3769,37
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8972,75503425,00%1025,00
Churchill Crocodile 6823,50896450,00%1169,86
Sturmpanzer I Bison3129,0078333,33%187,03
Loyd Gun Carriage210,00129366,67%237,07
GSOR the TANK 91137,009513100,00%1084,50
Object 283 91011,67763366,67%964,00
T-45 274,33263366,67%329,26
Strv fm/211110,00220250,00%490,54
Renault NC-31117,001720,00%0,00
Grant4563,506022100,00%2381,77
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C35,505720,00%0,00
T2 Light Tank 2250,505942100,00%1478,92
Caliban 81079,50601250,00%934,03
M10 RBFM 5732,507502100,00%1541,48
Kolohousenka195,002071100,00%473,27
Strv m/382315,0017110,00%1309,26
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2169,004651100,00%813,32
T-116 30,00910,00%0,00
T-29 3478,004921100,00%1955,62
Light Mk. VIC 20,001771100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3180,0012310,00%552,22
Terrifiant 91532,0043810,00%724,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-05
Left: 2024-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-11-04