RAMBO_GER

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-09-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles941072044384
Ø Tier8,3110,4010,7310,04
Victories5196555,22%1365,00%2556,82%20252,60%
Defeats4110743,68%735,00%1943,18%17846,35%
Draws10351,10%00,00%00,00%41,04%
Battles survived2735929,07%630,00%1022,73%12031,25%
Tanks destroyed1047171,11201,00451,023790,99
Destruction ratio1,571,431,321,44
Tanks spotted1464241,56351,75701,596631,73
Damage dealt1.636,782.839,202.692,612.116,02
Capture points1133481,2050,2550,11460,12
Defense points590090,63482,40481,09640,17
Experience713,36735,65681,39803,78
WN71486,011758,381491,131296,32
WN82106,262602,912425,712066,27
Total
Battles94107
Ø Tier8,31
Victories5196555,22%
Defeats4110743,68%
Draws10351,10%
Battles survived2735929,07%
Tanks destroyed1047171,11
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted1464241,56
Damage dealt1.636,78
Capture points1133481,20
Defense points590090,63
Experience713,36
WN71486,01
WN82106,26
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier10,40
Victories1365,00%
Defeats735,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed201,00
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted351,75
Damage dealt2.839,20
Capture points50,25
Defense points482,40
Experience735,65
WN71758,38
WN82602,91
Past 7 days
Battles44
Ø Tier10,73
Victories2556,82%
Defeats1943,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1022,73%
Tanks destroyed451,02
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted701,59
Damage dealt2.692,61
Capture points50,11
Defense points481,09
Experience681,39
WN71491,13
WN82425,71
Past 30 days
Battles384
Ø Tier10,04
Victories20252,60%
Defeats17846,35%
Draws41,04%
Battles survived12031,25%
Tanks destroyed3790,99
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted6631,73
Damage dealt2.116,02
Capture points460,12
Defense points640,17
Experience803,78
WN71296,32
WN82066,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2998000
Victories178059,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats110336,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1153,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived119039,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23480,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32831,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.863,030,000,000,00
Capture points25150,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points22050,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience788,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles2998
Victories178059,37%
Defeats110336,79%
Draws1153,84%
Battles survived119039,69%
Tanks destroyed23480,78
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted32831,10
Damage dealt1.863,03
Capture points25150,84
Defense points22050,74
Experience788,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles495000
Victories33367,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14128,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws214,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23848,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4020,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5621,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.174,610,000,000,00
Capture points8111,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7281,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience696,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles495
Victories33367,27%
Defeats14128,48%
Draws214,24%
Battles survived23848,08%
Tanks destroyed4020,81
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted5621,14
Damage dealt1.174,61
Capture points8111,64
Defense points7281,47
Experience696,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories5960,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3636,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4444,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt719,150,000,000,00
Capture points1671,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3013,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience437,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories5960,20%
Defeats3636,73%
Draws33,06%
Battles survived4444,90%
Tanks destroyed800,82
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted730,74
Damage dealt719,15
Capture points1671,70
Defense points3013,07
Experience437,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles178000
Victories9151,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8547,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6033,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1911,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.284,470,000,000,00
Capture points2521,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1791,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience641,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles178
Victories9151,12%
Defeats8547,75%
Draws21,12%
Battles survived6033,71%
Tanks destroyed1270,71
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1911,07
Damage dealt1.284,47
Capture points2521,42
Defense points1791,01
Experience641,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2602000
Victories165663,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats91335,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws331,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived121546,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22660,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26961,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.360,170,000,000,00
Capture points70932,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points87913,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience766,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles2602
Victories165663,64%
Defeats91335,09%
Draws331,27%
Battles survived121546,69%
Tanks destroyed22660,87
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted26961,04
Damage dealt1.360,17
Capture points70932,73
Defense points87913,38
Experience766,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2789501316
Victories1697160,84%00,00%753,85%743,75%
Defeats1057337,90%00,00%646,15%956,25%
Draws3511,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1086438,95%00,00%538,46%531,25%
Tanks destroyed211880,7600,0080,6290,56
Destruction ratio1,240,001,000,82
Tanks spotted354941,2700,00151,15150,94
Damage dealt999,260,002.131,772.084,25
Capture points260250,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points323231,1600,00151,15150,94
Experience606,350,00654,23560,94
Total
Battles27895
Victories1697160,84%
Defeats1057337,90%
Draws3511,26%
Battles survived1086438,95%
Tanks destroyed211880,76
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted354941,27
Damage dealt999,26
Capture points260250,93
Defense points323231,16
Experience606,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles13
Victories753,85%
Defeats646,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted151,15
Damage dealt2.131,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points151,15
Experience654,23
Past 30 days
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed90,56
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted150,94
Damage dealt2.084,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points150,94
Experience560,94

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2489000
Victories110044,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats136654,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws230,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived64125,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16730,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26331,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.704,620,000,000,00
Capture points12250,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points16330,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience639,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles2489
Victories110044,19%
Defeats136654,88%
Draws230,92%
Battles survived64125,75%
Tanks destroyed16730,67
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted26331,06
Damage dealt1.704,62
Capture points12250,49
Defense points16330,66
Experience639,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (488)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102215,75676363253,72%2280,52
IS-381536,29763307655,95%2143,42
AMX 13 9091024,25626293152,71%1687,44
VK 36.01 (H)6726,65506241753,08%1419,48
E 7591727,25743239251,71%1843,27
Object 140102355,82701200154,52%2405,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4197,31321155752,09%583,80
IS-7102216,76765139854,15%2157,19
T57 Heavy102345,34724128252,18%2132,50
T-505155,25323110646,93%340,50
T110E5102392,00692109754,97%2251,61
AMX ELC bis5362,01467109252,01%1206,73
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81887,33972103560,29%2927,71
Object 907 102599,8982398360,53%2595,36
Waffenträger auf E 100102671,9367292554,27%2143,76
E 100101802,6063690245,79%1449,43
E 50 Ausf. M102244,2566588752,99%2212,18
T-100 LT101425,0680588553,67%2083,78
Type 64 61006,0578987566,74%3700,13
Cromwell61025,9564384459,83%2562,78
Jagdpanzer E 100102453,4966584255,34%2153,39
T-5491750,5890878157,36%2101,35
Škoda T 5092321,6673778062,31%2860,13
T-54 ltwt.91284,8366976660,18%2434,58
T-62A102459,8666075957,31%2664,03
ELC EVEN 90 8961,5491473460,76%2436,14
T71 DA7867,1980573153,90%2127,04
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103049,82100071860,72%2633,95
T110E4102349,7974871151,76%1967,07
Centurion Action X102376,0667669456,20%2440,26
T-1091601,9575768651,31%1600,65
AMX 50 B102376,9968462658,79%2358,30
FV215b 102568,7268260360,03%2621,01
TVP T 50/51102899,0474859458,42%3342,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91144,9063958946,52%1120,88
Object 260 102603,3078158761,67%2502,27
Tiger II8980,2242058442,29%1009,51
Object 279 early 103255,49102857560,00%2658,87
Type 62 7756,5266956649,29%1731,44
Maus102245,4672953253,76%2004,39
Strv 103B102635,3572152055,19%2148,24
STA-181337,0561850955,21%2009,42
Object 263102467,4664147556,63%2096,19
STB-1102297,4871745857,42%2325,92
Grille 15102733,9463145856,77%2341,67
Tiger I7904,1645944646,19%1126,23
Object 252U 81965,7799044558,43%2603,41
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81664,0574644354,85%2070,53
Centurion Mk. 7/191655,0058544254,30%1766,87
M53/M5591640,5278643957,40%1779,91
Leopard 1102495,5282043758,81%2393,65
SU-122-5491496,0049843652,29%1472,68
T110E3102525,0368143558,16%2341,20
T 55A 91889,0976842457,55%2279,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5229,6024142350,12%467,80
LT-432 81169,0991542356,97%2847,71
T3091716,8070741646,63%1619,07
WZ-111 model 1-492480,4470740758,48%3131,55
KV-856857,6758440355,83%1657,21
M48A5 Patton102343,9183039552,66%2192,42
M10391772,8069337950,40%1892,35
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81246,6985137057,30%2805,14
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91916,5773836649,45%1898,99
ST-62 Version 2 102535,6477335554,37%2208,53
Object 430 Version II92251,44103635263,35%3080,26
T54E191320,0066935144,73%1172,53
Type 6191669,8573734954,44%1840,08
leKpz Borkenkäfer111495,5973034645,66%1611,75
WZ-13281382,7785434059,41%3433,64
Object 268 Version 4102696,9687033957,23%2343,27
LTP 3260,1739033854,44%1407,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92068,5793433759,64%2379,57
Cromwell B 61241,1772633167,67%3602,94
T-34-85M 61321,4496932060,94%2849,34
Object 70492259,9986031952,98%2227,97
WZ-13171035,3072731854,40%2766,03
Progetto M40 mod. 65102676,1990631258,65%2710,09
Jagdtiger91766,6074431052,90%1600,29
T9591968,9164030750,16%1735,33
AMX 13 105101693,4267230750,81%2300,18
AMX 50 12091712,9776330350,50%1769,08
Centurion Mk. I81174,4859129750,17%1567,08
M46 Patton92293,3097129755,22%2635,75
Leopard Prototyp A92320,9773129460,88%2911,20
IS71279,0384029356,66%2031,10
T28 Prototype81356,3970929050,69%1589,14
T698863,1160528843,75%953,03
AMX 13 757400,2148828644,06%616,30
Kranvagn102680,2285628148,75%2291,10
KV-481361,0675027951,97%1799,67
AMX 30 1er prototype91905,0662427854,32%2235,79
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81722,2876527853,60%1865,46
E 5091666,2580427650,36%1724,36
WZ-111 81629,7677627057,04%2490,56
T4991333,3988026559,62%2672,23
Char Futur 4 92393,3194225860,08%2730,12
T-448954,6475025258,33%1351,48
Object 268102344,4361025151,39%1997,78
TNH T Vz. 5192502,7394325057,60%2845,15
Jagdpanther71132,6168024749,80%1774,34
Object 70592476,18103124658,54%2864,86
LTTB8893,2973424157,68%1993,92
Object 430U102742,9595224057,50%2852,18
FCM 50 t 81495,0876423860,50%2342,27
IS-3-II92288,95101323764,14%2616,29
SU-14-281393,3179923555,74%1735,19
Ares 8591745,5971623353,65%1757,83
IS-4102342,4576523258,19%2217,77
ST-I92008,2785022960,70%2458,80
T-34-856660,7961922855,26%1410,33
WZ-132A91475,4481722655,31%2539,12
Löwe 81599,4475122456,25%2370,32
T675404,1839922054,55%885,07
AMX 12 t6472,7051721846,79%1216,15
SU-1006893,1359521561,86%1940,53
Škoda T 2561147,4385621358,22%3027,23
Conqueror92053,4975621357,28%2140,15
SU-130PM 81834,7783320957,42%1923,71
P.43 ter71264,7388820658,74%2748,64
VK 72.01 (K) 102785,6088620555,12%2222,19
Emil II92219,5474320263,86%2526,42
FV4004 Conway92093,1482420254,46%2314,92
Prototipo Standard B92462,80102920061,50%3018,88
TVP VTU Koncept81381,1172419958,79%2250,74
FV380591430,7568919746,70%1503,11
T92 HMC101790,4569919449,48%1596,63
AMX 13 57 71042,37102719460,31%2577,86
AMX 50 10081433,6182619362,69%1850,40
SU-10181183,7156718950,79%1426,74
Type 5 Chi-Ri71113,0053418857,45%2098,35
Comet7828,1751118751,34%1400,15
ISU-15281654,3772318348,63%2075,21
Ferdinand81461,9272618354,10%1752,31
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92017,2493218057,78%2061,08
Leo71337,0273417862,92%2942,48
AMX M4 mle. 4571123,2676117856,74%1781,39
Super Conqueror102668,0790317852,81%2553,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3112,8416917752,54%263,12
T92 8739,0274717757,06%1480,65
AMX M4 mle. 5192497,06105717564,57%2881,70
Panther II8836,2569017454,02%1066,18
T2881393,3472517348,55%1614,47
WZ-132-1101522,2078717251,16%1841,78
T-22 medium 102557,3572817159,65%2936,73
Panther7825,5670216958,58%1501,49
T-44-100 81525,1384116955,03%2416,18
Strv 103-092393,6895816860,71%2561,10
Spähpanzer Ru 25191241,8591516866,67%2480,62
T71 CMCD7893,1486816864,29%2419,44
M8A14306,8334816650,60%736,88
UDES 1692006,5389216350,31%2252,52
FV217 Badger102422,5878416349,69%1758,35
T-50-2 6865,8690616165,22%3218,78
T25/27824,5454116043,75%1068,53
Object 703 Version II 81788,4596115955,97%2227,48
Type 4 Heavy92068,7688515658,97%2256,27
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81640,6993015660,26%2530,17
T28 Concept 71305,9271015663,46%2398,12
BDR G1 B5723,9463215459,09%1840,37
Type 59 81594,09105615166,23%2737,98
CS-63102301,3575515156,95%2244,60
M18 Hellcat6490,8942815148,34%724,63
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292313,0983914963,09%2423,32
G.W. Tiger91693,0775614748,98%1634,13
Ares 90101988,5685514755,10%1654,89
Sturer Emil71027,7859714553,10%1507,94
M-VI-Y91802,3085614556,55%2043,76
M-III-Y81790,8187014456,94%2582,74
KV-15589,1749814356,64%1362,71
T34 81504,7668614258,45%2065,01
Type 5 Heavy102755,0895914158,87%2252,89
IS-3A 81840,43103414166,67%2362,56
Black Prince71080,0374613955,40%1577,18
M41 Walker Bulldog8726,1378413961,15%1461,38
Object 25792675,6392213363,91%3251,60
LPT-67 Šelma9817,6961613246,21%1018,08
SU-100M17962,4265813253,79%1424,42
Ares 90 C112125,2087513057,69%1584,79
ARL 446777,6058912951,16%1421,39
Emil I81996,0771212863,28%2701,03
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4200,0017212643,65%328,15
KV-220-2 5719,4357712561,60%1547,11
IS-271659,3687112365,85%2881,98
GSOR 1008 81987,1181212257,38%2439,17
T-437924,9277812164,46%1801,80
T216273,7843712046,67%560,31
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101505,5871012049,17%1749,54
M66878,5067311952,94%1524,51
SU-1527937,7962511753,85%1511,36
50TP Tyszkiewicza92529,34105511768,38%3221,13
Progetto C50 mod. 6692085,8594411752,14%2283,53
MT-256422,4141611748,72%1233,82
KV-371665,58106411568,70%3094,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage101831,7778011560,00%1584,16
T2971318,2585511457,89%1915,00
60TP Lewandowskiego102810,1088011352,21%2503,53
Object 283 92150,2395811355,75%2680,03
Bishop5461,3942611059,09%1101,19
VK 30.02 (M)6483,6353110855,56%863,23
Caernarvon81437,0785110657,55%1924,69
Tiger (P)71163,4986610670,75%1935,31
Pz.Kpfw. 5581868,66100710558,10%1945,94
T-345393,8346710450,00%1047,13
Jagdpanzer IV6631,0051410445,19%1103,31
Pz.Sfl. IVc5513,0244410349,51%1270,80
Škoda T 40 61200,0469010352,43%2810,07
11081720,2974410157,43%2367,92
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7901,0171710160,40%1365,29
Panhard EBR 9091243,9888510160,40%2347,65
M1271243,7085710057,00%1924,95
Spähpanzer SP I C7906,8972310051,00%2095,22
O-Ni71404,296649956,57%2124,85
FV3046709,093819947,47%1356,44
Pz.Kpfw. VII102781,578609950,51%2488,12
Nashorn6729,625349846,94%1225,58
CS-5992269,859859662,50%2680,79
M4461267,078159565,26%2453,48
TOG II* 61016,525999553,68%2037,91
Hotchkiss EBR7969,868039462,77%2788,67
FV227 Conceiver81372,698219450,00%1619,74
Black Rock 112436,148389348,39%1610,03
VK 30.02 (D)7861,125899269,57%1515,39
AMX 30 B101951,116839263,04%1940,39
AMX 50 Foch B102403,108759266,30%2005,99
FV4005 Stage II102433,116749042,22%2125,13
Konštrukta T-34/10071365,638388968,54%2856,74
T23E3 71202,476248964,04%2409,87
Indien-Panzer81458,196178959,55%2328,84
Crusader6369,833198846,59%979,27
Churchill VII6953,176258852,27%1959,68
VK 30.01 (P)6642,245888857,95%1182,85
G.W. Tiger (P)81411,058168860,23%2089,62
AE Phase I 92383,2310198862,50%2853,48
T1 Heavy5563,135748654,65%1239,20
Tortoise92305,4010008667,44%2235,39
StuG III Ausf. G5350,703538450,00%746,41
Challenger71486,968518365,06%2517,04
Type 4 Chi-To6867,326578252,44%1934,23
WZ-111 model 5A102588,028168243,90%2164,38
Object 780 102670,078728252,44%2272,89
Kunze Panzer 92099,987648253,66%2213,92
UDES 0382094,649028161,73%3280,75
Panhard EBR 105101320,567628159,26%1859,95
T2071418,789617963,29%2956,11
Ikv 90 Typ B71295,786327963,29%2315,38
M75214,333247941,77%571,82
O-I6991,187747963,29%2039,45
SDP 58 Kilana81422,107597951,90%1502,11
AMX Chasseur de chars 81514,897227962,03%2543,22
Pudel 6936,087267753,25%1920,60
WZ-12092118,059827767,53%2825,22
WZ-111-1G FT81467,397027753,25%1583,69
Panhard AMD 178B6760,327357656,58%3241,75
121B 102356,718677660,53%2206,49
Vz. 60S Dravec 102900,138697556,00%2159,35
KV-26847,525007558,67%1596,07
AS-XX 40 t111933,487637549,33%1368,28
Heavy Tank No. VI 61439,329887561,33%3224,41
Ho-Ri 192099,579067270,83%1978,92
FV229 Contender91736,728187247,22%1537,47
T-1506979,996957147,89%1983,76
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6898,867537159,15%2725,05
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51209,9310157147,89%2288,49
Char Mle. 75 91176,147917054,29%1963,02
WZ-111G FT92547,8810116975,36%2500,15
GSR 3301 Setter7776,588226968,12%2152,33
Versuchspanzer 5792005,718526850,00%1745,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071111,248056762,69%1823,85
Ares 7581482,017286758,21%2080,11
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681038,958106659,09%2398,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)291,221476540,00%213,21
P.44 Pantera81478,069266460,94%2311,08
Semovente M43 Bassotto61221,525396451,56%2370,38
G.W. Panther71204,957666450,00%1573,53
Taschenratte112431,1410206454,69%1640,52
Type 3 Chi-Nu5555,685606360,32%1860,68
A-4471245,278966360,32%2603,36
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3182,753696361,90%816,11
45TP Habicha71480,039166160,66%2619,71
Vz. 55102692,859146159,02%2380,45
VK 28.016779,187736157,38%3340,84
S-5171094,127916058,33%1513,35
T3281307,888146056,67%1725,64
FV4202 81297,037126045,00%1884,43
Excalibur 61450,959886068,33%2922,28
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81870,8210326063,33%2667,65
Leichttraktor195,712335938,98%226,63
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91573,309565757,89%3509,89
Vz. 64 Blesk8452,236505660,71%709,89
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5235,473195549,09%449,25
AMX 50 Foch92460,6710095565,45%2608,75
M-V-Y102356,659175468,52%1958,02
DBV-152 102510,387505360,38%2107,95
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791770,348035352,83%1720,69
FV224 Chopper71571,3610245364,15%2430,82
ShPTK-TVP 100 81793,577885347,17%2029,82
SU-855603,585145250,00%1515,80
BZ-5871591,299905259,62%2702,61
Kampfpanzer 67102344,756635253,85%1864,23
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102378,538315149,02%1811,15
Object 705A102748,148015147,06%2217,89
T-28465,381465054,00%133,33
AT 771133,447835058,00%1763,77
Chieftain/T95 81225,567225062,00%2025,90
B14226,613354948,98%529,85
UDES 15/16102455,847874946,94%2080,96
Ho-Ri 281244,987004951,02%1329,74
BZ-6891898,678584852,08%1735,77
M47 Iron Arnie 81701,279784858,33%2300,57
Rambo 92002,498434746,81%2010,99
SMV CC-5671554,277054584,44%3112,26
Marder 38T4234,132944542,22%383,69
Object 277102466,877844551,11%2226,28
Object 452K 102140,807094564,44%1806,44
CS-4471259,457834452,27%2070,06
SMV CC-6781646,606024351,16%2033,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5685,655854353,49%2106,47
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4805,288474358,14%2628,63
Light Mk. VIC 2123,053104351,16%592,92
Concept 1B 92044,848494346,51%1579,40
Ikv 65 Alt II61021,294834252,38%2045,05
P.435743,806744151,22%2367,92
M3 Lee4263,413694160,98%1001,94
Churchill I5697,184054052,50%1693,76
Type 95 Ji-Ro6866,934764047,50%1368,38
Object 261101326,905794042,50%1013,63
SU-122-44 71224,007094055,00%1697,34
T26E5 81316,688914050,00%1714,04
M-II-Y71277,089563971,79%2177,45
Object 777 Version II 92158,339803961,54%2598,74
T95E6 102051,427233847,37%1584,38
Type 59 G 81556,229443762,16%2368,22
T-463100,361393644,44%210,96
M5 Stuart4113,082333633,33%50,73
BZ-16681480,817943644,44%1755,19
Lorraine 40 t 81939,7210113661,11%2750,38
AMX 13 F3 AM6905,437723562,86%1552,87
AT 861036,008483571,43%2131,65
A46 6700,209743568,57%3202,68
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92180,598493452,94%2029,26
Covenanter5351,564873447,06%1165,91
M40/M4381696,128813458,82%2028,53
Matilda IV 51023,797763467,65%3890,13
VK 16.02 Leopard5610,396983378,79%3113,45
Chi-To SP71486,307103354,55%1822,68
Bisonte C45 81663,069663351,52%2016,41
IS-5 (Object 730) 81640,157533366,67%2415,57
Cruiser Mk. III3217,752993250,00%950,76
Dicker Max 61147,566213271,88%2440,95
Chimera 81826,1910773275,00%2304,54
Type 6892711,108933164,52%2938,45
Concept No. 5101837,007493167,74%1487,18
AMX 404111,132343050,00%240,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4217,773933066,67%619,75
Staghound Mk. III6826,836203050,00%1528,08
T-28E with F-30 4689,737033056,67%2136,47
T-34-2G FT71661,388332958,62%2882,93
Lion 102342,458132962,07%2273,42
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5836,187902853,57%2831,16
M4A1 Sherman5787,818342774,07%2938,12
S35 CA5833,306572766,67%2405,83
Archer5826,447022766,67%2535,28
M56 Scorpion 71293,747662762,96%2111,75
BZ-176 81833,969022759,26%1939,13
Type 5 Ke-Ho4366,774242665,38%1470,09
K-91102470,737592657,69%2289,73
Tetrarch 2241,123132653,85%1393,66
Panzerjäger I285,401392536,00%70,61
Vz. 44-171780,1611622568,00%3558,18
Type T-345513,004292552,00%1487,74
Grille5720,326832568,00%1742,50
AMX AC mle. 4671147,446912552,00%1742,73
StuG IV 5508,004372568,00%1332,39
25TP KSUST II5694,176952466,67%2185,44
Matilda4388,523292378,26%1205,83
Carro d'assalto P.8871174,308252352,17%1696,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3189,573062352,17%530,18
SU-76M4172,132812352,17%355,50
SU-85B4494,265042352,17%1541,25
Semovente M415848,145682254,55%2208,01
60G FT5826,595872250,00%2124,18
SDP 57 Gowika71601,008492254,55%2622,23
Manticore101275,236032250,00%1554,80
Type 5861277,149382166,67%3103,53
AMX 383162,291952157,14%470,89
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5805,954492152,38%1879,67
Renault FT AC2226,623302157,14%999,86
Type 4 Ju-To71678,408162055,00%2551,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61340,859612065,00%2970,81
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8837,007562055,00%1657,98
M3 Stuart3201,793361947,37%754,69
T1 Cunningham171,321361936,84%168,87
Rinoceronte102375,009361963,16%1966,07
Škoda T 1771015,899341952,63%2716,40
Mitsu 10851167,266001952,63%2926,15
FSV Scheme A71109,749881989,47%2010,74
Lorraine 50 t 91972,899201963,16%2269,18
Type 98 Ke-Ni3181,172981838,89%602,08
O-I Experimental5797,067801883,33%1712,21
NC 70 Błyskawica102051,335871850,00%1535,55
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102012,397091844,44%1414,08
M60 102210,298381764,71%2031,66
KR-1112321,597461747,06%1524,04
Pz.Kpfw. II2111,312631650,00%312,29
FV215b (183) 102474,817051631,25%1899,19
Turtle Mk. I 82153,569931650,00%2347,52
Hummel6875,337411566,67%1388,43
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3400,603281540,00%1809,58
WT auf E 100 Phönix 102482,076941553,33%1577,69
M2 Medium Tank3120,141871428,57%200,18
XM69 Hacker112450,365401435,71%1725,87
WZ-114 92252,798481442,86%2466,94
T-26285,921061323,08%172,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4142,462661369,23%443,77
CS-67 Szakal112683,386561353,85%2125,55
FV230 Canopener102297,158611346,15%1822,08
P26/404519,333711225,00%1261,58
BT-7 artillery 3500,756081266,67%2590,65
D2342,642171154,55%113,37
AEC Armoured Car5510,645251163,64%1150,74
AMBT 81055,188401181,82%1209,65
Type 95 Ha-Go2128,402911070,00%628,83
113102140,606151020,00%1706,53
T56 GMC3168,802761060,00%514,84
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102448,308931060,00%2251,70
MTLS-1G14 3342,22541966,67%1738,36
Matilda Black Prince 5593,11431955,56%1443,41
FV201 (A45) 71321,331092977,78%2173,73
King Tiger (Captured) 71322,22946966,67%2186,42
M2 Light283,13170825,00%87,58
Type 97 Chi-Ha3259,63376862,50%941,81
Vickers Medium Mk. III3207,75262875,00%889,85
SDP 44 Burza61584,63840862,50%3837,58
Marder II3212,75253825,00%462,27
AT 25879,88771875,00%2477,28
Renault FT165,7197728,57%116,19
Caernarvon Action X 8884,86779771,43%962,38
TS-5 81090,14796757,14%1172,07
114 SP2 102990,57878757,14%2051,22
Pvlvv fm/422161,00239633,33%431,17
AMX M4 mle. 54101627,83506650,00%1014,43
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81275,50664633,33%1347,78
Lansen C 81508,00607616,67%1774,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I1136,00162560,00%706,02
Kolohousenka186,20124540,00%186,42
Fiat 30001159,60323560,00%831,83
Hotchkiss H35282,80202560,00%286,17
D1223,80117540,00%0,66
WZ-113G FT101182,20520540,00%508,79
G.W. E 10010521,40442540,00%189,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101462,60659560,00%1286,13
E 75 TS 81490,001035580,00%1699,71
Fantôme 91352,20528540,00%1115,59
Vickers Medium Mk. II245,50188475,00%261,00
Chi-Ni2155,25277450,00%656,97
Vickers Mk. E Type B2277,50384475,00%1488,75
Ikv 1035381,50197425,00%604,29
AMX 65 t81338,25865450,00%1744,77
T-34 shielded 5865,50902450,00%3029,51
Gonsalo 81335,75821425,00%1374,71
Ikv 723210,0011430,00%408,13
M5A1 Stuart4659,33590366,67%3981,51
MS-11109,67191366,67%611,68
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7423,33599333,33%636,52
AC 1 Sentinel 4452,00526333,33%1561,03
T1E6 261,00172366,67%260,48
Type 97 Te-Ke 2177,00242250,00%781,91
SU-182221,502632100,00%1563,64
T3 HMC2107,008520,00%235,49
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101213,00668250,00%756,28
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5445,50375250,00%1332,96
Strv fm/211296,003961100,00%2064,57
Renault Otsu1202,007241100,00%1169,75
Renault NC-31133,001061100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank2274,006011100,00%1874,23
SDP 40 Zadymka5286,002481100,00%530,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5934,0055810,00%2744,09
IS-2 shielded 72713,0018891100,00%6407,60
Patton the Tank 91214,009691100,00%1085,72
Churchill III 5393,0037510,00%486,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 21131,0015001100,00%5658,54
M6A2E1 84151,0020811100,00%9147,18
Panther/M10 7921,009211100,00%1694,02
Chrysler K GF 80,0027210,00%0,00
M54 Renegade 8708,007101100,00%638,82
M4A1 Revalorisé 81494,0011491100,00%2022,56
Gryphon 101742,007071100,00%1068,86
Nergal 8735,007501100,00%671,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-09-17
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-09-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-05
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-06-21
Left: 2019-07-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-17
Left: 2023-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-27
Left: 2021-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-05
Left: 2023-03-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-10
Left: 2023-07-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-23
Left: 2021-05-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-01-01
Left: 2015-06-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-06
Left: 2021-11-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-09
Left: 2020-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-02
Left: 2020-01-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-12-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-24
Left: 2014-12-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-01-01
Left: 2015-06-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-08-18
Left: 2014-12-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-18