RAMMSTEIN1973

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-12-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1407612049427
Ø Tier7,7610,009,519,11
Victories8430259,89%630,00%2448,98%25459,48%
Defeats5447638,70%1470,00%2551,02%16839,34%
Draws19831,41%00,00%00,00%51,17%
Battles survived5682140,37%315,00%1326,53%18242,62%
Tanks destroyed1614981,15170,85551,125561,30
Destruction ratio1,921,001,532,27
Tanks spotted1539791,09281,40420,862000,47
Damage dealt1.469,282.221,602.092,372.149,08
Capture points1926691,3740,2060,123440,81
Defense points913420,6500,0000,00690,16
Experience790,60713,45812,08886,17
WN71506,63929,821234,701500,79
WN82154,951784,391823,832095,81
Total
Battles140761
Ø Tier7,76
Victories8430259,89%
Defeats5447638,70%
Draws19831,41%
Battles survived5682140,37%
Tanks destroyed1614981,15
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted1539791,09
Damage dealt1.469,28
Capture points1926691,37
Defense points913420,65
Experience790,60
WN71506,63
WN82154,95
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier10,00
Victories630,00%
Defeats1470,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,00%
Tanks destroyed170,85
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted281,40
Damage dealt2.221,60
Capture points40,20
Defense points00,00
Experience713,45
WN7929,82
WN81784,39
Past 7 days
Battles49
Ø Tier9,51
Victories2448,98%
Defeats2551,02%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1326,53%
Tanks destroyed551,12
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted420,86
Damage dealt2.092,37
Capture points60,12
Defense points00,00
Experience812,08
WN71234,70
WN81823,83
Past 30 days
Battles427
Ø Tier9,11
Victories25459,48%
Defeats16839,34%
Draws51,17%
Battles survived18242,62%
Tanks destroyed5561,30
Destruction ratio2,27
Tanks spotted2000,47
Damage dealt2.149,08
Capture points3440,81
Defense points690,16
Experience886,17
WN71500,79
WN82095,81
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles627000
Victories40664,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20332,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31349,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4460,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5030,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.730,730,000,000,00
Capture points6781,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4790,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience798,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles627
Victories40664,75%
Defeats20332,38%
Draws182,87%
Battles survived31349,92%
Tanks destroyed4460,71
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted5030,80
Damage dealt1.730,73
Capture points6781,08
Defense points4790,76
Experience798,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles127000
Victories8667,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3628,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5644,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1291,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.080,660,000,000,00
Capture points2852,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1150,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience825,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles127
Victories8667,72%
Defeats3628,35%
Draws53,94%
Battles survived5644,09%
Tanks destroyed950,75
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1291,02
Damage dealt1.080,66
Capture points2852,24
Defense points1150,91
Experience825,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories3761,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1830,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws58,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2135,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1532,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt378,180,000,000,00
Capture points480,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience512,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories3761,67%
Defeats1830,00%
Draws58,33%
Battles survived2135,00%
Tanks destroyed380,63
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1532,55
Damage dealt378,18
Capture points480,80
Defense points00,00
Experience512,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2300000
Victories135658,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats89839,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws462,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived98242,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17690,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23701,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.237,710,000,000,00
Capture points40761,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points27151,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience732,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles2300
Victories135658,96%
Defeats89839,04%
Draws462,00%
Battles survived98242,70%
Tanks destroyed17690,77
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted23701,03
Damage dealt1.237,71
Capture points40761,77
Defense points27151,18
Experience732,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles199000
Victories16080,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3718,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11356,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1720,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1390,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.146,120,000,000,00
Capture points11125,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5362,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience853,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles199
Victories16080,40%
Defeats3718,59%
Draws21,01%
Battles survived11356,78%
Tanks destroyed1720,86
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted1390,70
Damage dealt1.146,12
Capture points11125,59
Defense points5362,69
Experience853,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories4280,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1019,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3057,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.469,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1352,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience688,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories4280,77%
Defeats1019,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3057,69%
Tanks destroyed510,98
Destruction ratio2,32
Tanks spotted440,85
Damage dealt1.469,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points1352,60
Experience688,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (428)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81420,46937588262,60%2396,18
Conqueror Gun Carriage102000,06659433756,38%2084,03
Object 261101867,70707382655,59%1921,37
M40/M4381459,70765382157,45%1770,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181395,22801318655,84%1696,32
SU-130PM 81884,99915298762,40%2283,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82018,52952262965,42%2441,06
WZ-111G FT92339,14919254963,55%2254,27
FCM 50 t 81511,12936208663,42%2330,94
SU-100Y 61069,51741200664,26%2419,23
Type 64 6594,63694183759,55%1705,36
M53/M5591485,34815173855,81%1509,94
ELC EVEN 90 8710,96960172664,83%1666,80
FV215b (183) 102266,43763171355,28%1993,15
Tiger II81413,05755162454,00%1929,04
Dicker Max 61115,85649162262,02%2604,03
Tiger I71415,26857160960,72%2392,59
FV3046834,00508156857,97%1770,28
E 25 71389,97910148564,51%2550,39
G.W. Panther71192,60787148160,70%1675,87
T26E4 SuperPershing 81442,95945147964,30%2428,81
O-Ho81449,67793147655,56%1831,35
G.W. E 100101963,65660145853,91%2134,03
ShPTK-TVP 100 81818,61971133766,94%2233,37
FCM 36 Pak 40 3612,85688132869,58%2648,47
KV-15768,17638112057,77%1811,86
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71086,50788111956,75%1686,18
EMIL 1951 81614,63919111260,43%2090,69
T92 8629,74732108451,94%1222,81
Tiger (P)71090,45621105052,67%1668,02
Škoda T 5092085,88901102260,86%2473,01
Super Hellcat 71288,4987399070,61%2310,01
E 7591949,8078894157,92%2262,14
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92493,8595593467,13%2571,36
M4461010,2677892361,86%1914,47
T3281737,5697290564,53%2686,60
M4A1 Sherman5824,6077584571,83%3142,22
WZ-1328818,3075581652,70%1512,25
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81717,5497080765,80%2299,49
AMX 13 9091052,4475880355,42%1810,35
IS-381507,6785078261,51%2138,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102031,5982576256,43%2009,07
M56 Scorpion 71472,1793776269,55%2534,27
SU-861098,3476875565,83%1756,90
IS-7101897,3073775549,80%1635,49
T-1092005,5084474756,09%2423,18
Grille 15102312,2768774553,15%1920,80
AMX 50 10081806,2494173865,85%2556,50
IS-6 81756,8594773666,98%2607,05
Leopard Prototyp A92268,6694972163,38%2631,83
212A92107,5478270061,00%2465,31
T78 61380,4197968871,80%2621,26
Sexton I 3318,6237068257,62%1256,18
T6981637,2998864468,01%2841,17
T110E5102224,1189964167,71%2062,50
AMX 13 F3 AM61047,0376263364,93%1849,07
E 100101998,5175160554,05%1832,36
AMX 12 t6574,9068159655,20%1719,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101829,3164957549,04%1863,76
T-5492011,67100857365,62%2774,16
M26 Pershing81384,6689557063,16%2226,16
Hummel6987,4744156952,90%1886,35
AMX 30 1er prototype91924,6791456961,16%2315,10
WZ-111 81570,6794556564,42%2308,59
Object 70492317,6185856562,12%2301,77
Prototipo Standard B91940,0783852156,43%2067,25
T 55A 91710,4889848962,99%1982,73
LT-432 8746,4976945954,90%1517,29
AT 15A 71267,8585444964,59%2293,73
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61183,5086044766,67%2555,20
ISU-15281965,1485344163,27%2529,07
M10392173,7787143555,17%2714,99
WZ-111 model 1-491820,2785343259,03%2000,23
STB-1101968,5582343157,77%1837,25
Waffenträger auf E 100102878,7781442256,40%2373,62
G.W. Tiger91892,4667541848,33%2255,53
Panther7711,6843141555,18%1101,13
Maus101983,5976041552,53%1761,12
Ferdinand81676,5272541257,77%2279,33
AT 861199,9888140366,00%2847,14
T-50-2 6649,0687839765,99%2330,95
T110E4102464,0379839555,95%2012,06
Leopard 1102486,2588939260,97%2238,01
T28 Prototype81454,3267939152,69%1734,20
E 5091672,8180638453,65%1827,25
SU-85I 51106,4284938462,24%2994,08
Object 252U Defender 81663,4491438159,06%2084,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91878,6181337854,76%2194,00
FV4202 81285,2869436956,37%1886,35
FV380592069,8972136855,71%2678,57
T3091731,4474036657,92%1809,85
VK 16.02 Leopard5104,1833436551,78%178,74
T28 Concept 71282,8580136161,22%2124,52
DBV-152 102830,3689735864,25%2134,40
Cromwell6859,1176034963,61%2114,88
Object 430 Version II91894,7796134960,46%2534,42
Bishop5939,7561334673,70%2431,61
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6665,8460934453,20%1416,39
Spähpanzer SP I C7965,0683034360,64%2111,21
AMX 50 B102318,4584433960,77%2146,11
Strv 103-091922,2471533860,95%2101,97
T-1506800,0460333752,82%1481,51
Chimera 81675,7592032960,18%1850,88
Centurion Mk. 7/192039,3696332765,75%2552,98
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81579,4584132656,44%2007,57
AMX 50 Foch91940,8281232559,69%2074,97
T9591886,5073931157,56%1785,63
Konštrukta T-34/10071205,9778830764,17%2514,49
Ram II 5670,9267430763,52%2203,84
AMX M4 mle. 5191948,1293030662,42%2203,15
M46 Patton91439,6682130560,66%1638,72
T57 Heavy102443,7788730364,03%2242,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5336,3125730150,50%783,12
Excalibur 61237,2290229868,12%2386,67
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71545,6889629872,15%2536,10
Churchill III 5815,3896629462,24%2310,00
Panther II81008,6465229352,56%1430,75
AMX 50 12092061,2387629162,54%2601,42
VK 30.02 (D)7571,3637829055,52%834,45
59-166332,6959028853,13%822,88
StuG III Ausf. G5645,1044028653,85%1842,46
FV20781695,0671128359,36%2496,62
Tortoise92428,1895428160,50%2531,94
S-5171547,4366828052,86%2204,79
T6751023,4377728073,21%2911,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81234,7669327248,16%1446,86
SU-122-5491868,7976627255,51%2164,95
T1 Cunningham1223,1854627162,36%1893,68
VK 36.01 (H)6427,1730927146,86%545,68
Spähpanzer Ru 25191071,0880227158,30%1915,76
Object 268102541,5279627055,56%2295,64
T4991001,5980027056,67%1644,92
VK 72.01 (K) 102398,4683527055,56%1921,60
VK 30.01 (P)6374,1429326349,43%480,58
T54E192120,5193426367,68%2583,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071582,6565726253,44%2504,89
Type 6192004,0796625965,64%2387,07
IS-4102102,8976225750,19%1802,02
50TP Tyszkiewicza91961,6388725656,64%2042,73
AMX AC mle. 4881515,0975425561,96%2123,31
ARL 446615,7243924946,18%1020,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91589,7876424956,63%1800,90
T-505172,8746924852,82%477,62
KV-481218,1377224860,48%1647,35
IS71010,9968224650,00%1428,21
M48A5 Patton102070,4978724351,44%1922,27
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92128,30100624362,96%2160,11
53TP Markowskiego81429,1281224052,92%1794,21
Jagdtiger91911,9674523456,84%1921,57
T2881737,6873823352,36%2232,62
VK 28.016425,1862323357,08%1260,70
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8768,9971423253,88%1526,13
SU-8551041,1066123066,09%3029,14
M10 RBFM 51062,2893323074,78%2698,61
T-34-856947,1779022963,32%2482,41
Jagdpanther71199,8165522958,08%1937,83
T23E3 7979,5277222759,47%1957,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82167,7097222761,23%3294,69
Conqueror92218,5997822361,43%2602,44
Škoda T 2561207,4791022272,52%2932,69
TVP VTU Koncept81267,5083922062,73%2106,23
T14 5768,9483021767,74%2106,69
E 50 Ausf. M101939,2972621758,99%1899,51
60G FT51106,1072321572,56%3073,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5690,2067021560,00%2402,43
M4A1 FL 10 61269,5293521467,29%2671,18
Jagdpanzer IV6493,0827421348,36%753,31
AT 1582175,27107821266,51%3582,52
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6611,8787621272,17%2178,17
Emil II91920,2177321056,19%2049,43
WZ-120-1G FT 81735,4497121067,62%2093,84
WZ-132A91131,6174720849,52%1776,12
Strv 103B102359,6780020458,33%1809,48
AMX AC mle. 467916,4457920256,93%1451,01
AltProto AMX 30 81604,96103520067,00%2377,56
T-34-281349,2488819960,80%2387,23
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7925,7882319962,81%2451,05
FV4004 Conway91920,7784819860,61%2111,43
Centurion Mk. I81454,5587719762,94%2457,67
Indien-Panzer81487,5186319661,73%2389,42
M18 Hellcat6979,8774619562,05%2098,36
M1271706,2973419459,28%2678,14
Concept No. 5102543,5388519459,79%2202,12
STA-181535,5292119363,73%2790,79
AMX M4 mle. 4571070,2470219047,37%1679,53
T-44-100 81359,8281718758,29%1841,90
M8A14841,1461918476,63%2851,88
SU-10181248,0969318256,04%1640,86
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505734,2851518169,06%1692,54
SU-122-44 71449,5591018168,51%2352,58
T71 DA7507,3274918060,56%1069,96
AMX 13 757513,8564117853,93%1043,36
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4228,8519017551,43%476,16
SU-10061112,5670817464,94%2653,39
11081934,89101517364,74%3070,71
WZ-1317529,9871017258,14%1105,61
Type 586876,0774817259,30%2165,94
T25/271136,3669916957,99%1831,01
Caernarvon Action X 81289,3084816955,62%1717,21
P.44 Pantera81260,1079616656,63%1691,19
P.43 ter7991,7174716455,49%1748,57
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81540,4591516357,67%2043,00
Leo71105,2780516165,22%2218,03
Grille5537,7824416148,45%1167,38
WZ-111-1G FT81321,2571216048,13%1519,94
T-54 ltwt.91072,2976616055,63%1734,00
Strv S1 82048,4184415857,59%2462,32
FV4005 Stage II101835,1970415656,41%1476,99
AMX 65 t81089,5670215647,44%1233,66
T2971346,9590115565,16%2203,57
P.43 bis6759,5166215359,48%1580,76
WZ-12092039,1197015163,58%2851,67
UDES 1691906,9787215160,26%2088,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2324,0546515056,00%1140,99
A46 6468,9172714963,76%1666,84
Centurion Action X101971,0170614654,79%1747,05
Super Conqueror101819,2577114652,74%1459,50
M4151243,6660814560,00%2367,07
M5 Stuart4186,3741014348,25%385,70
UDES 0381367,7677614261,97%1776,72
O-I61149,8284614257,04%2496,39
IS-M81476,6485813557,04%1848,17
CS-63101988,1990413458,96%1703,79
Type T-345623,5058513357,14%2206,74
Type 62 71035,68103013067,69%3199,16
T-4481280,5489412969,77%2094,60
ARL V396785,3152512853,13%1637,79
AMX ELC bis5366,8051412748,82%1399,32
121102037,9977112654,76%1893,56
Type 5 Chi-Ri71291,7094512370,73%2807,34
Heavy Tank No. VI 61060,7182912372,36%2136,37
AMX Chasseur de chars 81278,8986512360,16%2074,40
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5490,7251512152,07%1482,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6744,2695411980,67%2512,53
Ares 90102071,8477811746,15%1600,15
Charioteer81753,3486711656,90%2555,63
T-4371050,7783111561,74%2189,43
O-Ni71322,1785011452,63%1950,44
WZ-113G FT102645,1580911445,61%1789,53
Pudel 6925,1877411160,36%1855,47
SU-15271095,2565911062,73%1830,91
Progetto M40 mod. 65102384,8488511059,09%2048,68
Emil I81681,74102510979,82%2261,32
Object 41681599,2698510969,72%2821,10
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81482,9693110963,30%2016,50
T-345550,1957110858,33%1838,02
T-284188,3119710743,93%367,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3102,9113810749,53%193,68
T-62A101921,1477910655,66%1775,44
T110E3102284,8078110556,19%1706,83
AMX M4 mle. 54102122,9188710554,29%1591,87
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91122,4881510560,00%1798,82
T2071021,0675910458,65%1819,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.477,2218910348,54%78,26
AMX 13 57 71415,35139210378,64%4098,60
E 75 TS 81679,5795710257,84%2303,27
45TP Habicha71161,1175910058,00%1758,69
Type 71102550,0392510053,00%2052,42
CS-5991866,328079954,55%2010,14
SU-100M171125,697269962,63%1970,40
T-34-171420,129479765,98%3109,22
UDES 15/16102323,558179751,55%1805,05
Sturer Emil71387,537939758,76%2521,60
IS-271295,118819665,63%2249,86
Black Prince71472,6210059558,95%2529,95
KV-371142,237729557,89%1787,62
Nashorn61295,138929472,34%3135,47
M3 Lee4243,023319361,29%895,03
Caernarvon82003,2511159370,97%3283,55
Comet71190,668699257,61%2287,80
AT 771867,8510549169,23%3676,95
Object 70592042,198889150,55%2330,84
XM66F 81898,238979154,95%2190,02
LHMTV81035,617879054,44%2159,53
A-4471338,459028960,67%2809,58
Ikv 90 Typ B71313,397888855,68%2196,81
Excelsior 5679,206938875,00%1709,42
FV230 Canopener102213,418908751,72%1549,47
Turtle Mk. I 81717,459328754,02%1821,63
Sturmpanzer II4241,081718652,33%739,25
IS-2 shielded 71193,518628670,93%1834,66
Strv 746968,467558555,29%2276,46
StuG IV 5624,805468558,82%2046,30
FV217 Badger102082,358158356,63%1500,50
T-34-2G FT71156,176568252,44%1908,03
Churchill I5853,067668165,43%2392,24
Progetto C50 mod. 6691875,588418150,62%1851,70
AE Phase I 92133,3110248164,20%2242,50
Type 4 Chi-To6985,248088062,50%2454,39
Object 430101950,868418060,00%1841,37
KV-220-2 51000,1610468066,25%2263,52
Vz. 55102444,639127958,23%2054,26
M7 Priest3642,274367960,76%2426,18
SU-54767,654887960,76%2630,51
T216516,877087954,43%1568,72
P.435451,494957853,85%1287,71
Type 63 81514,609267857,69%1776,79
BDR G1 B5384,083897632,89%585,97
Sherman VC Firefly 61042,178047565,33%2141,08
Jagdpanther II81458,346737350,68%1723,69
Cobra 91564,848927368,49%1507,31
M66835,817006953,62%1379,66
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101315,009286866,18%1840,61
Panzerjäger I2279,873646759,70%1303,32
Strv K 91904,559146657,58%2135,00
S35 CA5652,685286564,62%1912,21
Achilles6868,656986550,77%1900,46
Panther/M10 7933,037426560,00%1526,20
Object 260 102374,588706456,25%2157,27
GSR 3301 Setter7708,587156459,38%1725,67
Ikv 65 Alt II61037,897336358,73%2377,87
IS-2-II81358,558066250,00%1759,67
Panhard EBR 909899,727946058,33%1556,65
IS-3-II91581,078845967,80%1673,07
T7 Combat Car 2145,143785858,62%773,99
Char Futur 4 91808,919215664,29%1792,16
TT-130M 91803,008575655,36%1875,50
O-I Experimental51030,528675474,07%2741,99
Somua SAu 404358,373605147,06%1017,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu5600,226345060,00%2042,61
M10 Wolverine5670,965624957,14%1922,82
A-4361137,319014866,67%3183,45
T2 Light Tank 2209,884814845,83%991,22
Charioteer Nomad 81721,088284856,25%1858,18
Crusader6409,475064759,57%1393,29
T-463169,551824753,19%618,32
Churchill VII61180,309434770,21%2757,83
M75497,635764663,04%2401,92
Archer5575,005624667,39%1606,01
M36 Jackson61054,226384553,33%2151,57
CS-52 LIS 81679,188264551,11%2064,61
AC 1 Sentinel 4354,983884553,33%1344,64
TS-5 81814,7310584573,33%2050,40
Marder II3455,445064358,14%1977,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2110,101374254,76%464,69
M5A1 Stuart4495,125534257,14%2110,05
Covenanter5480,505864252,38%2047,16
Object 780 102229,367274233,33%1552,31
Lorraine 39L AM3484,243314148,78%1996,74
WZ-131G FT6937,987014160,98%2122,17
M47 Iron Arnie 81566,419874165,85%2231,77
Sexton II3233,672693964,10%1107,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4310,645003958,97%901,13
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102161,006903956,41%1639,75
B14242,533983844,74%549,94
Type 1 Chi-He4434,054863844,74%1555,86
SU-263527,664023865,79%2139,15
UDES 14 Alt 581735,228493748,65%2446,42
AT 25842,767643775,68%2655,45
113102211,837713650,00%1926,09
K-91-PT 92004,9110053479,41%2099,22
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3315,006193452,94%1702,06
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81721,858653348,48%1913,69
LTP 3268,093963354,55%1482,81
T26E5 81253,459123360,61%1727,27
Ikv 1035580,446533275,00%1659,64
Škoda T 27 81673,3810053265,63%2610,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4141,261823145,16%329,52
FV215b 102535,167183148,39%2406,85
Marder 38T4479,845793167,74%1568,59
SU-2-122 5571,265353161,29%1417,05
T-832 81671,659563158,06%1900,62
40TP Habicha6886,337203060,00%1931,64
M374441,303223046,67%1807,22
Leichttraktor185,501612853,57%288,12
TNH 105/100081385,758272853,57%1784,88
IS-3A Peregrine 81686,5010482867,86%1946,30
Strv m/425745,857592770,37%2874,29
14TP4232,003632751,85%809,73
Sturmpanzer I Bison382,07932729,63%25,08
T404529,485912781,48%1709,49
AMX M4 mle. 49 8988,817882759,26%1165,40
M2 Medium Tank3169,312162650,00%527,16
VK 30.02 (M)6705,275842653,85%1310,70
T3 HMC2491,326172560,00%3854,58
Kampfpanzer 67102353,568362544,00%1917,35
Object 430U101723,258832470,83%1422,73
Sav m/434437,095522373,91%1415,89
Valiant 5717,487092365,22%1638,19
P26/404379,914972254,55%1141,84
Type 98 Ke-Ni3282,144002250,00%1308,24
Object 268 Version 4102278,648282254,55%1824,65
60TP Lewandowskiego101672,657041747,06%1068,23
T56 GMC3318,123931764,71%1170,07
Lago4437,136381675,00%1958,57
Cruiser Mk. III3166,312731637,50%607,39
Alecto4814,887741650,00%3329,53
Cruiser Mk. IV4323,275351560,00%1267,63
25TP KSUST II5517,574561442,86%1218,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3210,502791464,29%717,76
M6A2E1 81434,427821258,33%1763,32
10TP3208,803741070,00%929,81
Type 97 Chi-Ha3464,606291070,00%2418,27
VK 30.01 (H)5340,005911080,00%777,82
T-34-85M 61102,308011050,00%2400,78
T1 HMC2283,67272944,44%2016,98
Schwarzpanzer 58 81237,11850966,67%1670,63
T1E6 2178,22388977,78%1012,67
Light Mk. VIC 2186,44363966,67%1193,99
M3 Stuart3394,50541862,50%2413,70
Type 95 Ha-Go2260,13365850,00%1298,84
KV-26476,75576862,50%739,86
AMX 50 Foch B101609,86688757,14%1146,06
KV-1 shielded 5856,00727742,86%1600,64
Renault FT 75 BS2349,67360683,33%2700,50
Kranvagn102787,831114666,67%2780,28
43 M. Toldi III 3238,17454666,67%1411,59
Renault UE 573406,00509560,00%1739,54
Object 140101671,20567540,00%1340,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I1184,2519240,00%903,68
Chi-Ni2257,75407475,00%1470,98
Renault FT1110,00185333,33%424,67
7TP2205,33425333,33%650,81
Pz.Kpfw. II2151,674143100,00%736,57
SU-76G FT4468,00581366,67%1368,97
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92624,33831333,33%2480,18
T34 B 81057,67508333,33%1113,10
D12175,50300250,00%752,95
Pz.Sfl. IC 4403,50373250,00%1106,81
T-127 326,50185250,00%93,03
Tetrarch 2231,003992100,00%1267,22
Fiat 30001152,003141100,00%763,30
Renault Otsu1113,003361100,00%515,45
4TP1331,009631100,00%2673,44
Renault NC-311140,004501100,00%871,61
Obsidian 82013,0077910,00%2782,00
Object 279 early 103784,0021261100,00%3593,35
Black Rock 112589,0052110,00%1787,88

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-12-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-12-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-09
Left: 2024-10-13