RAZOR_99

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles650790710
Ø Tier8,200,009,149,20
Victories3339151,31%00,00%457,14%660,00%
Defeats3071047,19%00,00%342,86%440,00%
Draws9781,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2533038,92%00,00%457,14%660,00%
Tanks destroyed659051,0100,0030,43101,00
Destruction ratio1,660,001,002,50
Tanks spotted335740,5200,0010,1410,10
Damage dealt1.370,980,001.149,291.448,90
Capture points780681,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points414810,6400,0000,00161,60
Experience618,670,00415,00492,70
WN71170,480,00709,971243,91
WN81589,520,003594,5220,00
Total
Battles65079
Ø Tier8,20
Victories3339151,31%
Defeats3071047,19%
Draws9781,50%
Battles survived2533038,92%
Tanks destroyed659051,01
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted335740,52
Damage dealt1.370,98
Capture points780681,20
Defense points414810,64
Experience618,67
WN71170,48
WN81589,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Ø Tier9,14
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,14
Damage dealt1.149,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience415,00
WN7709,97
WN83594,52
Past 30 days
Battles10
Ø Tier9,20
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived660,00%
Tanks destroyed101,00
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted10,10
Damage dealt1.448,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points161,60
Experience492,70
WN71243,91
WN820,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1456000
Victories75852,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64444,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws543,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived64144,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9820,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5240,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.647,880,000,000,00
Capture points12550,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points17751,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience702,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles1456
Victories75852,06%
Defeats64444,23%
Draws543,71%
Battles survived64144,02%
Tanks destroyed9820,67
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted5240,36
Damage dealt1.647,88
Capture points12550,86
Defense points17751,22
Experience702,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles183000
Victories10557,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7038,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws84,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10557,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1620,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.277,320,000,000,00
Capture points1470,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4312,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience672,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles183
Victories10557,38%
Defeats7038,25%
Draws84,37%
Battles survived10557,38%
Tanks destroyed1620,89
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted620,34
Damage dealt1.277,32
Capture points1470,80
Defense points4312,36
Experience672,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1536,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2663,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1126,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted431,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt342,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience239,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1536,59%
Defeats2663,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1126,83%
Tanks destroyed250,61
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted431,05
Damage dealt342,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,12
Experience239,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176000
Victories8246,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9151,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7442,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1150,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.009,400,000,000,00
Capture points2551,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1250,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience554,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles176
Victories8246,59%
Defeats9151,70%
Draws31,70%
Battles survived7442,05%
Tanks destroyed990,56
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1150,65
Damage dealt1.009,40
Capture points2551,45
Defense points1250,71
Experience554,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles593000
Victories32654,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25142,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23639,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3550,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4830,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt892,990,000,000,00
Capture points18463,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10231,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience572,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles593
Victories32654,97%
Defeats25142,33%
Draws162,70%
Battles survived23639,80%
Tanks destroyed3550,60
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted4830,81
Damage dealt892,99
Capture points18463,11
Defense points10231,73
Experience572,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles821000
Victories43552,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37145,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29535,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5380,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4830,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.080,170,000,000,00
Capture points6940,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5510,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience639,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles821
Victories43552,98%
Defeats37145,19%
Draws151,83%
Battles survived29535,93%
Tanks destroyed5380,66
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted4830,59
Damage dealt1.080,17
Capture points6940,85
Defense points5510,67
Experience639,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2559000
Victories139754,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats113844,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws240,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived101839,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18140,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9900,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.554,570,000,000,00
Capture points17060,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points14320,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience738,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles2559
Victories139754,59%
Defeats113844,47%
Draws240,94%
Battles survived101839,78%
Tanks destroyed18140,71
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted9900,39
Damage dealt1.554,57
Capture points17060,67
Defense points14320,56
Experience738,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (362)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M40/M4381439,62624413054,21%1995,32
T92 HMC101696,18593316351,19%1839,29
Conqueror Gun Carriage101784,44614244951,00%1858,15
Object 261101785,04605242552,58%1795,65
T34 81366,07689178352,05%1741,69
IS-381333,64636144851,38%1667,02
Grille 15102275,81635140950,32%1886,73
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101569,06622136052,21%1514,95
Type 586627,29458132851,20%1269,42
G.W. E 100101650,40688129749,34%1584,48
Strv S1 81563,23711111951,74%1677,95
M66899,34582111655,38%1646,02
IS-7101599,65682106350,99%1227,71
SU-100Y 61189,97763104156,87%2328,40
WZ-120-1G FT 81623,64807102250,68%1822,42
M4151023,0938992951,67%1984,88
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81584,2363682348,60%1780,86
T110E4102169,4472080450,50%1751,25
AMX 13 909881,2465476350,07%1333,72
M53/M5591651,9766575950,72%2061,55
T26E4 SuperPershing 81170,5973170551,21%1608,71
T-1091250,2759164947,77%1156,46
KV-856765,9652959049,49%1296,93
T110E5101677,0264156344,58%1226,20
CS-52 LIS 81467,7083450257,57%1911,44
121101681,7868147746,12%1301,20
IS7793,3939147245,97%982,46
T2971050,8756746848,93%1395,56
FV4005 Stage II101872,4066445149,67%1525,63
FV380591592,9262144848,21%2001,95
T25/27981,2259641853,83%1506,29
T-34-85M 6825,3950141254,61%1420,25
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81545,5582841152,31%1873,77
M7 Priest3546,8724240448,27%1780,87
T57 Heavy101981,5771740453,96%1661,84
EMIL 1951 81512,5286239859,55%1808,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591459,6361538953,98%1761,31
Tiger I7711,6940038548,05%769,50
Strv 103-091709,2645438246,34%1555,32
AMX 13 F3 AM6858,4364237952,24%1451,99
212A91551,1664137850,79%1682,43
T3091577,6164637348,79%1374,05
M1271251,5241937246,77%1805,24
Object 140101657,9765336048,89%1381,32
E 100102071,7171435854,47%1707,76
SU-14-281337,3961835250,28%1747,00
G.W. Tiger91630,1762933551,34%1695,57
G.W. Tiger (P)81425,9262333453,29%2047,41
T23E3 7763,5858733249,70%1339,49
Waffenträger auf E 100102128,8565933044,55%1456,02
Cromwell6776,8767032859,45%1734,82
AMX 50 10081451,6571132851,83%1760,38
FV20781346,3166031052,58%1753,43
Object 268 Version 4102210,5474631049,35%1678,83
WZ-113G FT102217,8971930550,82%1583,69
T-34-28750,3346630043,67%852,35
Leopard 1102129,9571629949,50%1692,54
T1 Cunningham1168,6133329653,38%1079,88
M10391204,6861129042,07%992,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101928,9870328450,00%1726,56
T54E191413,1271627950,90%1329,04
T28 Prototype81365,7365826753,18%1650,39
VK 36.01 (H)6416,7527526345,25%516,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181312,6462925955,98%1699,75
K-91-PT 91876,1578025949,42%1846,61
AMX 50 12091732,3172525850,00%1857,97
T-5491414,1774425851,94%1552,98
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91797,0273525250,79%1649,20
SU-10181177,2661824054,58%1356,45
Ho-Ri 3102316,4577823855,88%1680,28
WZ-1209794,4352622848,68%620,64
T328945,6165521752,07%1017,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5210,5819921342,72%319,94
Object 26391537,8170621353,05%1350,50
LTTB8808,6243221247,64%1442,70
SU-14-17883,7152421148,34%1370,92
AMX 50 B102096,8365920945,93%1673,80
Conqueror91674,8581120852,88%1689,10
UDES 0381326,5547520442,65%1339,89
SU-100M171123,6746019851,01%1740,50
Škoda T 5091487,3967019542,05%1288,45
T-34-17733,4154719154,97%1079,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91466,5172318750,80%1512,60
STA-181049,4567118655,91%1463,18
M18 Hellcat6618,0237518653,76%1111,03
E 7591514,1577518153,59%1548,57
Char Futur 4 92033,4786417955,87%1919,82
T-4481012,2472017256,40%1461,70
Sturer Emil7860,9255916748,50%1278,40
FV4004 Conway91763,5369116348,47%1645,59
Strv 103B102052,9457415949,69%1366,62
SU-1006756,9938515656,41%1406,68
IS-3A Peregrine 81714,8195415659,62%1933,55
Tiger II81178,1776115559,35%1507,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071006,9958815152,32%1526,85
Charioteer81353,3670114647,95%1494,35
T6981013,3464814445,14%1195,46
Type T-345273,6325114255,63%666,23
T-54 ltwt.91058,7366413948,20%1543,52
Centurion Mk. I81121,8365313353,38%1493,35
AMX 13 757465,0261113250,76%866,11
Progetto M40 mod. 65102167,2275613051,54%1699,72
FV3046833,6155512454,03%1787,37
KV-15439,6528312352,85%816,08
Type 6191484,9167012241,80%1307,34
Comet7876,3462712245,08%1400,51
Challenger7933,4159912244,26%1192,24
Progetto C50 mod. 6691653,1275811744,44%1480,39
M446903,8657511550,43%1575,26
Object 70491695,6870811350,44%1361,32
Ikv 65 Alt II6803,7436711148,65%1412,92
G.W. Panther71187,7166411157,66%1811,63
T675419,9626311154,95%927,78
T71 DA7525,4363711154,05%954,11
TVP VTU Koncept8929,5259510942,20%1125,14
Hummel6897,0057210850,93%1654,26
SU-86700,7450410349,51%953,83
Rinoceronte102208,3675810243,14%1642,53
Type 4 Chi-To6689,1255810046,00%1285,86
P.44 Pantera81389,147839851,02%1888,32
Ikv 90 Typ B7876,064279857,14%1263,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4105,351569844,90%133,31
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7857,555359351,61%1410,70
FV4202 81141,597679355,91%1483,59
T-505148,502529248,91%337,33
AMX M4 mle. 457854,975829156,04%1177,39
Prototipo Standard B91569,367089052,22%1419,56
AMX 12 t6297,824358951,69%690,83
ISU-15281271,606338939,33%1225,20
Jagdtiger91797,367438754,02%1689,24
M8A14259,332048744,83%544,61
ELC EVEN 90 8634,917018755,17%1291,11
T-284270,482168655,81%765,68
T1 Heavy5375,223638652,33%665,97
Caernarvon81097,787268548,24%1156,10
T-437946,007088552,94%1715,52
Object 907 101812,687788552,94%1382,75
Manticore101025,967278354,22%1193,68
Type 5 Chi-Ri7905,566628254,88%1462,98
TNH T Vz. 5191885,608448253,66%1787,78
Ferdinand81204,286448149,38%1153,99
P.43 bis6755,136118052,50%1381,07
E 50 Ausf. M101734,336328036,25%1305,64
Achilles6874,266158046,25%1797,66
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91438,536917850,00%1122,47
Object 277101935,247067843,59%1388,41
AMX 50 Foch B102159,537477754,55%1542,73
Panhard EBR 909698,657007748,05%929,26
Black Prince7699,795307651,32%841,51
50TP Tyszkiewicza91608,917447545,33%1349,01
Nashorn6724,285367553,33%1282,38
Object 268102260,937317452,70%1738,47
M3 Lee4180,661947347,95%506,18
Leo7901,826847256,94%1505,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu5490,715077057,14%1618,06
M374270,101627052,86%831,64
Konštrukta T-34/1007835,556026950,72%1219,15
CS-5991707,417926946,38%1644,80
Object 268 Version V 102042,576726944,93%1392,73
M5A1 Stuart4209,182346854,41%650,82
LTG7812,154346855,88%1770,54
Leopard Prototyp A91840,277536750,75%1875,42
SU-855490,712796651,52%1053,65
53TP Markowskiego81260,457736656,06%1519,15
Vz. 55102620,058846553,85%2325,11
T 55A 91701,687966552,31%1697,21
SDP 58 Kilana81473,186706142,62%1447,00
UDES 1691510,736956046,67%1333,63
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91651,657846068,33%1528,21
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81514,957246038,33%1676,53
M75333,934815959,32%1291,21
Caernarvon Action X 81281,698025947,46%1521,04
Crusader6424,784505853,45%1236,63
StuG IV 5513,224315856,90%1406,71
ARL 446727,165755756,14%1363,68
Centurion Mk. 7/191034,426925750,88%897,98
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9798,026795747,37%1155,58
Cobra 91695,327025644,64%1451,60
SU-85B4289,512115552,73%697,02
M-VI-Y91697,317065534,55%1406,28
SMV CC-6781159,246415448,15%1166,16
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291660,307805450,00%1390,77
SU-122A5492,834665461,11%1339,98
Object 43091695,807895448,15%1602,31
TVP T 50/51101833,176415339,62%1335,35
IS-271081,947375352,83%1532,55
VK 16.02 Leopard5505,923655356,60%1989,20
UDES 14 Alt 581200,737025257,69%1509,80
MT-256454,943405244,23%1435,20
AMX M4 mle. 54102201,427885244,23%1614,08
DBV-152 101843,736325147,06%1186,95
Emil I81322,327325050,00%1444,93
Grille5635,244985058,00%1702,31
T26E5 Patriot 81315,127915044,00%1553,86
NC 70 Błyskawica101572,766574948,98%1016,26
Jagdpanzer E 100101733,207534965,31%1392,43
Kranvagn102246,637924847,92%1734,29
TNH 105/100081224,048074864,58%1572,42
P.43 ter71081,747504660,87%1944,72
WZ-111 model 1-491700,727834645,65%1628,71
Emil II91783,377874650,00%1614,02
Panther II81218,376914654,35%1565,42
Object 430U101901,338024658,70%1656,66
Ikv 1035440,623104555,56%1122,45
STB-1101811,697794551,11%1535,18
BDR G1 B5475,624774562,22%961,20
M36 Jackson61116,967884573,33%2418,03
Birch Gun4238,562644553,33%833,48
Super Conqueror102062,137864546,67%1631,73
40TP Habicha6719,565794348,84%1372,41
Škoda T 256571,384994250,00%1026,92
Pz.Sfl. IVc5593,885294261,90%1618,99
Panhard EBR 10510780,177054257,14%894,47
K-91102147,838114250,00%1745,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)394,201544165,85%295,02
Škoda T 245365,434084057,50%954,71
11081268,937364050,00%1484,45
Bishop5601,634864060,00%1714,67
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68435,956274060,00%757,59
Strv 746742,215863951,28%1427,54
45TP Habicha71049,647513964,10%1638,97
M2 Medium Tank3101,871033935,90%114,91
Alecto4267,722023943,59%569,63
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102112,007633946,15%1502,90
P.435528,215023850,00%1544,43
T1E6 249,471393863,16%213,45
SDP 57 Gowika7951,006613759,46%1229,33
Archer5384,593313751,35%794,56
T-100 LT10940,436713748,65%1095,29
AMX 404224,642183650,00%746,71
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102025,647913652,78%1442,59
IS-4102265,198433650,00%1889,98
Tiger (P)7876,806573554,29%1136,17
T216276,865133542,86%527,29
Hotchkiss EBR7453,405363545,71%817,70
T-463160,121783444,12%489,96
Churchill VII6622,005683455,88%1055,07
Ho-Ri 281200,946293345,45%1230,15
VK 30.01 (P)6596,035483357,58%973,41
60TP Lewandowskiego102139,198443262,50%1669,68
Centurion Action X101607,915973240,63%1096,99
CS-5381192,947363151,61%1761,48
WZ-111-1G FT81287,817493161,29%1551,73
T110E3102126,426893135,48%1543,65
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8771,975383151,61%1559,89
SU-130PM 81526,776623158,06%1658,22
B14384,835243066,67%1361,06
Valentine3359,334253060,00%1468,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4220,602513060,00%785,82
AMX 50 Foch91651,876793053,33%1296,00
FV217 Badger102064,207223050,00%1426,80
Panther7912,906572955,17%1517,33
SU-54182,412582748,15%284,53
CS-63101618,598282766,67%1268,87
AT 25324,702022733,33%514,51
Super Hellcat 71054,007062759,26%1667,29
Strv m/425511,583122653,85%1309,36
P26/404415,764372556,00%1130,44
VK 30.02 (D)7831,486402544,00%1243,80
WZ-111 model 5A101552,046762548,00%1128,34
Ho-Ri 191720,447782556,00%1517,63
AMX ELC bis5199,202272540,00%400,51
Panhard AMD 178B6308,204572560,00%782,13
VK 72.01 (K) 102352,888532560,00%1507,65
AE Phase I 91856,926952540,00%1513,38
Sav m/434267,002962466,67%775,30
VK 28.016544,884642437,50%1429,78
ST vz. 394329,963482339,13%935,79
L-60 2107,171902352,17%483,76
Type 6891307,867592254,55%1042,43
VK 30.01 (H)5662,336442161,90%1917,83
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8818,297082147,62%1456,14
SU-1527911,455622050,00%1253,77
SU-76M4154,801562060,00%373,22
T-62A101554,606682055,00%1259,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2129,161481952,63%536,19
UDES 15/16101533,166951947,37%1144,63
FV215b 101896,007461936,84%1548,79
E 5091061,176691855,56%855,58
Churchill I5628,006131758,82%1386,55
KV-137740,656681758,82%1190,02
T-832 81555,948541747,06%1594,52
Leichttraktor1172,502811656,25%837,02
Maus101484,698061675,00%1190,71
M56 Scorpion 71033,138901681,25%1796,54
Lago4250,132381540,00%561,39
T-34-2G FT71243,276611553,33%1819,45
WZ-111G FT91744,678101553,33%1495,38
T26E5 81213,207741553,33%1454,54
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5662,337181553,33%2346,33
Type 64 6651,075651540,00%1497,37
Strv m/40L3184,642121450,00%493,32
14TP4298,364441457,14%1123,54
T1 HMC2117,071171442,86%467,64
Sturmpanzer II4222,712371450,00%580,97
BZ-6891696,938371457,14%1445,29
Concept No. 5101541,936141435,71%876,27
Excalibur 61195,798261457,14%2059,69
Type 1 Chi-He4390,694271361,54%1368,95
25TP KSUST II5444,314781353,85%1136,93
Covenanter5373,234951353,85%1368,33
Valentine AT4120,621561338,46%72,57
BZ-75101859,157701346,15%1365,47
Lion 102360,465921315,38%1812,10
Type 95 Heavy4294,253921275,00%1018,17
T56 GMC378,171131233,33%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2145,831361250,00%473,63
AMX Chasseur de chars 8775,085741241,67%753,33
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92221,5510461172,73%2132,53
SU-122-44 71232,405641020,00%1511,66
SDP 44 Burza6936,56817988,89%1778,16
Cruiser Mk. IV4198,11243955,56%531,14
BT-7 artillery 3300,78478977,78%1384,50
M15/423379,75475862,50%1323,76
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3113,50152850,00%246,91
T2 Medium Tank245,8898850,00%82,83
Type 71102344,00723850,00%1566,74
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3189,63230837,50%728,95
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81363,63708862,50%1396,65
AMX 383187,29227771,43%705,48
Cruiser Mk. III325,0099742,86%13,94
BZ-16681281,14658757,14%1385,81
Object 777 Version II 92025,571119785,71%2321,76
MS-1141,8371650,00%77,53
T-262128,00164650,00%500,25
M48A5 Patton101719,00570616,67%1215,72
LTP 3174,17266633,33%634,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,8068520,00%13,91
50TP prototyp 81675,80752520,00%1755,54
VK 30.02 (M)6791,60665580,00%1520,38
AMX 13 105101358,40619540,00%1273,57
M-V-Y102033,20738540,00%1239,66
T28 Concept 7445,80456560,00%533,56
Hotchkiss H352223,75271425,00%1160,96
GSOR the TANK 92078,25774450,00%1979,03
KV-1SA 5845,25898475,00%2032,20
T-50-2 6515,75423425,00%1400,90
T-34 shielded 5415,0025740,00%790,80
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2224,00549366,67%1379,33
Kunze Panzer 9490,007363100,00%410,28
T2 Light Tank 2118,67392366,67%510,93
T7 Combat Car 2104,333093100,00%526,19
M10 RBFM 5417,67445333,33%639,92
Type 97 Te-Ke 2119,50238250,00%436,46
Object 705A104575,501228250,00%5462,28
T-29 3375,50403250,00%1181,95
TOG II* 6743,0032520,00%856,09
Renault Otsu149,009010,00%0,00
AT-12254,001911100,00%1138,33
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6541,007801100,00%1187,67
Lorraine 50 t 92019,0039910,00%1413,34
AMR 35 2170,0010810,00%500,77
Patton the Tank 91584,0011811100,00%1420,42
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6361,0042010,00%742,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5130,004031100,00%302,58
MTLS-1G14 3271,0033210,00%973,07
Tetrarch 20,001310,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2105,0013210,00%304,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 225,001991100,00%261,00
Bretagne Panther 6408,005061100,00%636,06
T-34-3 8927,0010461100,00%1095,72
112 81339,0011421100,00%1819,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-28
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-01
Left: 2020-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-26
Left: 2015-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-29
Left: 2015-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-02
Left: 2015-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-09
Left: 2021-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-30
Left: 2021-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-13
Left: 2021-09-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-28
Left: 2021-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-07
Left: 2021-08-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-24
Left: 2015-05-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-14
Left: 2015-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-07-15