Rage_Machine

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-10-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10889221156480
Ø Tier9,0510,439,8110,10
Victories5493650,45%942,86%8957,05%25452,92%
Defeats5274748,44%1152,38%6441,03%21845,42%
Draws12091,11%14,76%31,92%81,67%
Battles survived2853526,20%419,05%5635,90%17035,42%
Tanks destroyed957030,88200,951540,994350,91
Destruction ratio1,191,181,541,40
Tanks spotted1294661,19251,191380,884550,95
Damage dealt1.603,171.637,811.873,261.900,46
Capture points299010,2700,0000,001010,21
Defense points413300,3800,0030,02550,11
Experience613,84726,90801,89690,67
WN71138,04891,931201,571101,63
WN81578,251292,221769,501729,15
Total
Battles108892
Ø Tier9,05
Victories5493650,45%
Defeats5274748,44%
Draws12091,11%
Battles survived2853526,20%
Tanks destroyed957030,88
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted1294661,19
Damage dealt1.603,17
Capture points299010,27
Defense points413300,38
Experience613,84
WN71138,04
WN81578,25
Past 24 hours
Battles21
Ø Tier10,43
Victories942,86%
Defeats1152,38%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived419,05%
Tanks destroyed200,95
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted251,19
Damage dealt1.637,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience726,90
WN7891,93
WN81292,22
Past 7 days
Battles156
Ø Tier9,81
Victories8957,05%
Defeats6441,03%
Draws31,92%
Battles survived5635,90%
Tanks destroyed1540,99
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted1380,88
Damage dealt1.873,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,02
Experience801,89
WN71201,57
WN81769,50
Past 30 days
Battles480
Ø Tier10,10
Victories25452,92%
Defeats21845,42%
Draws81,67%
Battles survived17035,42%
Tanks destroyed4350,91
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted4550,95
Damage dealt1.900,46
Capture points1010,21
Defense points550,11
Experience690,67
WN71101,63
WN81729,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1578,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived315,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.380,160,000,000,00
Capture points110,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience392,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories421,05%
Defeats1578,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,79%
Tanks destroyed90,47
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted110,58
Damage dealt1.380,16
Capture points110,58
Defense points100,53
Experience392,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt693,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience370,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt693,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience370,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.021,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience101,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted62,00
Damage dealt1.021,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,33
Experience101,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3523000
Victories177450,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats174949,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived118233,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21750,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36381,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.014,630,000,000,00
Capture points42521,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points151194,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience602,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles3523
Victories177450,35%
Defeats174949,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived118233,55%
Tanks destroyed21750,62
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted36381,03
Damage dealt1.014,63
Capture points42521,21
Defense points151194,29
Experience602,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1144000
Victories55848,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56549,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35831,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6820,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10960,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt806,390,000,000,00
Capture points8480,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points12081,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience547,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles1144
Victories55848,78%
Defeats56549,39%
Draws211,84%
Battles survived35831,29%
Tanks destroyed6820,60
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted10960,96
Damage dealt806,39
Capture points8480,74
Defense points12081,06
Experience547,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles185000
Victories8445,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9953,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5127,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2741,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.526,310,000,000,00
Capture points1430,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1911,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience700,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles185
Victories8445,41%
Defeats9953,51%
Draws21,08%
Battles survived5127,57%
Tanks destroyed1320,71
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted2741,48
Damage dealt1.526,31
Capture points1430,77
Defense points1911,03
Experience700,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (212)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M10391353,435291049549,94%1248,08
Grille 15102256,62678893250,67%1840,30
Progetto M40 mod. 65102441,75822840654,45%2292,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101549,57461712648,71%1563,83
FV4005 Stage II102052,31656649147,96%1696,58
AMX M4 mle. 457783,74426619749,94%960,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101982,73772605850,30%1839,52
AMX Chasseur de chars 8974,18506346449,08%1264,40
AMX 50 12091312,03490311346,48%1111,81
Leopard 1102193,80692286050,17%1814,25
T110E5102097,88821231249,83%1697,58
AMX 13 909750,38498218351,40%1069,90
Maus102249,53835209752,93%1901,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91492,71550189953,50%1660,04
T110E3102307,71762174354,16%1725,40
T1 Heavy5380,51300160249,06%637,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591322,06402129949,27%1489,16
M41 Walker Bulldog8700,48450119848,41%1275,47
T328711,89492109247,80%631,95
AMX 50 10081044,28475103746,87%1044,45
Super Conqueror102125,7078899149,75%1709,35
T297767,1347096849,79%853,29
AMX 30 1er prototype91377,9372579049,11%1307,45
M48A5 Patton102127,3072078053,59%1802,22
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92026,7089672755,85%1957,57
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102186,7872867753,62%1694,88
AMX 13 105101386,4066365651,22%1615,24
FV215b (183) 101793,3761064149,61%1318,99
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81562,2376764054,06%1810,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181135,2035762944,83%1345,58
M2 Medium Tank3143,1518160250,66%416,56
Super Hellcat 71191,2376459658,89%2003,47
Object 430U101977,3481059252,36%1643,23
T92 HMC101264,6958758750,77%1050,97
ARL 446532,9433958048,62%814,24
M66424,4529457150,26%519,57
T-100 LT101091,2361154545,32%1233,65
Jagdpanzer E 100102066,7763954154,53%1516,63
Centurion Action X101894,2668253949,54%1550,88
E 100102081,9967350249,20%1574,53
LTTB8645,4356648853,07%1142,24
Hirschkäfer112273,2466546148,59%1576,85
FV4004 Conway91342,4446543548,51%1161,89
Challenger7661,6137042948,95%768,09
AMX 30 B101736,1169340748,40%1424,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 507682,1029439245,15%707,96
IS-381185,9274538148,56%1297,93
IS71034,2049935155,27%1496,92
Type 64 6520,5053834150,73%1305,26
Leopard 120 Verbessert112122,7170933753,12%1670,27
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81154,6885733656,25%1443,87
Object 780 102140,1165232548,00%1587,41
AMX 67 Imbattable112413,7573432347,99%1564,05
Charioteer81080,8643931844,97%1126,77
TVP T 50/51102071,7970331445,54%1753,81
Pz.Kpfw. VII102260,4670829852,35%1786,63
AMX 50 B102008,5979626953,16%1633,67
T-54 ltwt.9868,2063726147,51%1176,68
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81500,4476825954,83%1838,78
T-1091344,1370425548,63%1212,20
Object 43091653,5487023159,74%1694,07
STB-1102058,8375422950,22%1659,44
M4A1 Revalorisé 81547,2486022756,83%2167,57
Strv 103B102028,4972822046,82%1395,74
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91889,2273920952,63%1689,05
Conqueror92096,0987820752,17%2090,01
T376402,9538220356,65%1061,46
T110E4102257,7375320155,22%1689,50
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81747,7987120155,22%2258,10
60TP Lewandowskiego102151,8676219044,21%1553,00
Object 140101714,5574818850,00%1414,95
Sherman Firefly6544,3239018649,46%990,96
AS-XX 40 t112028,5769518551,35%1574,93
AMX 13 F3 AM6646,8436018151,38%966,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81549,9072817850,56%1599,95
AMX M4 mle. 54101810,8475617751,98%1390,38
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101214,3760217346,82%1307,20
Prototipo Standard B91895,4484617255,81%1973,48
AMX AC mle. 4881374,6874515151,66%1646,35
TS-60 91540,0377514648,63%1225,13
Type 6191956,2586913954,68%2217,84
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505304,5622513245,45%486,53
AE Phase I 91711,2077612853,13%1578,63
WZ-1328863,0668712550,40%1507,99
XM69 Hacker111880,1557612345,53%1109,87
Škoda T 5091888,5383012256,56%2047,99
WZ-12091402,6470612143,80%1264,19
Centurion Mk. 7/191682,7375712144,63%1642,85
Emil II91656,9678811952,10%1472,79
MT-256291,9232011751,28%753,60
AMX M4 mle. 5192116,5294211557,39%2141,03
Vz. 55102224,1279811148,65%1586,81
Leopard Prototyp A92112,6189411155,86%2351,05
Leo7876,2069610463,46%1525,63
E 25 71284,898119755,67%2001,52
T28 Concept 7678,334759747,42%786,05
M53/M5591439,647019453,19%1423,60
T-5491166,857638653,49%1167,34
Emil I81205,777338349,40%1375,20
KV-856718,236388365,06%1317,56
AMX 105 AM mle. 474296,292318254,88%1053,62
T803111950,737007951,90%1250,38
Cromwell6585,976357857,69%1197,99
T2 Medium Tank268,181187846,15%142,41
Bretagne Panther 61150,148257853,85%2371,85
Tortoise91628,627147646,05%1200,02
Centurion Mk. I81021,767116851,47%1211,21
BDR G1 B5407,164526855,88%771,32
T1 Cunningham162,211346749,25%188,06
M40/M4381157,886956756,72%1354,38
Caernarvon81320,638576561,54%1554,66
M60 102181,088746558,46%2020,67
Konštrukta T-34/1007847,116056440,63%1184,23
G.W. Panther7855,976226349,21%928,57
P.44 Pantera81208,127756056,67%1530,92
M24 Chaffee5233,933065952,54%699,93
Object 268 Version 4102099,206125955,93%1616,98
Sturer Emil71013,796215850,00%1459,27
M-V-Y102163,247705846,55%1623,78
M127895,006875759,65%1255,51
Fantôme 91680,116905541,82%1726,50
P.43 ter71090,467825462,96%1973,74
T-345301,062385242,31%615,68
AMX 50 Foch91849,736985143,14%1649,48
UDES 14 Alt 581413,248035054,00%2013,18
IS-7101835,587795050,00%1532,91
T-448921,966734948,98%1125,65
M446860,576034946,94%1416,60
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8565,046274652,17%859,49
Chimera 81399,988074658,70%1396,61
Strv m/425276,603664551,11%592,15
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102034,398004445,45%1411,42
D2362,881374052,50%97,57
B14166,902963956,41%363,73
Nashorn6864,135763956,41%1603,63
UDES 15/16102059,946383650,00%1702,08
Škoda T 256635,516013545,71%1212,26
59-166679,117053560,00%2350,90
Strv 746588,385303250,00%1012,13
Object 70591311,726903243,75%1008,65
Caernarvon Action X 8953,528213164,52%1117,32
Pz.Kpfw. II2151,232283050,00%548,72
Comet7745,216082842,86%1004,73
Grant4166,302472744,44%341,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4116,151982748,15%115,44
UDES 1692036,748402755,56%2074,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3159,501612626,92%267,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5520,814422650,00%1397,24
Hummel6860,045602540,00%1152,59
Kranvagn102058,408062552,00%1597,10
Object 260 101958,337072445,83%1254,78
T499285,172512321,74%82,36
Rinoceronte101939,557362259,09%1527,17
VK 30.01 (D)6250,642532231,82%186,81
Leichttraktor198,251262035,00%230,87
UDES 038762,005781957,89%735,29
Type T-345453,264211942,11%1170,69
Tiger (P)7871,537071957,89%1193,08
Sherman III5255,682791968,42%676,48
VK 30.01 (P)6861,007261866,67%1948,88
Lion 101999,837191838,89%1674,20
D1212,44601631,25%0,00
A-20575,251901643,75%51,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4537,134191560,00%2466,26
BT-74100,572421457,14%244,16
M5 Stuart496,142571450,00%93,89
T57 Heavy101768,437621450,00%1186,99
FV201 (A45) 71193,867931442,86%1995,36
T-34-85M 6559,795491442,86%675,98
M7 Priest3230,691991346,15%496,25
121101445,386671330,77%980,94
AMX AC mle. 467897,625711361,54%1215,20
M3 Lee4111,421401250,00%220,86
T-463107,182131154,55%325,06
E 50 Ausf. M101862,456381145,45%1526,87
IS-M81421,507801040,00%1868,68
T 55A 91180,206161040,00%851,44
Patton the Tank 91516,00763955,56%1613,24
Renault FT130,75113837,50%3,10
M415369,25450875,00%581,17
FV217 Badger101115,25633837,50%514,38
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9763,38537850,00%532,41
AMX 65 t8615,438347100,00%679,11
Cobra 91474,86499714,29%1119,50
M3 Stuart3305,83538666,67%1608,01
BT-22227,674536100,00%1318,77
M2 Light2181,50507650,00%694,78
Manticore101129,50459633,33%1054,01
MS-1111,4073540,00%0,00
M374387,60250540,00%1268,07
TVP VTU Koncept8482,75462425,00%288,33
Ikv 65 Alt II6361,75313425,00%344,65
Covenanter5128,50307450,00%243,27
Object 277101492,5043340,00%735,11
Lorraine 39L AM395,00107333,33%40,33
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3273,33403333,33%986,30
T-26282,33104333,33%174,09
StuG IV 5284,00152333,33%399,85
Renault FT 75 BS2136,00172250,00%726,21
T1 HMC2148,00200250,00%837,31
Crusader697,00154250,00%108,51
Ikv 1035299,50292250,00%517,06
Kunze Panzer 91380,00620250,00%1002,64
IS-3A 81364,509302100,00%1579,80
Char Futur 4 9846,0025220,00%441,79
Strv fm/211251,002551100,00%1382,31
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 297,004221100,00%539,13
M5A1 Stuart4640,006561100,00%2827,35
G.W. Tiger (P)81079,0020410,00%870,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t80,006031100,00%261,00
T-45 292,004810,00%160,34
BT-7 artillery 3284,0019310,00%755,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-10-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-10-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-02-10
Left: 2018-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-26
Left: 2019-09-21