RazorTIX

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80375502471134
Ø Tier8,269,409,519,56
Victories4198452,24%2652,00%13554,66%58751,76%
Defeats3744946,59%2448,00%11144,94%53547,18%
Draws9421,17%00,00%10,40%121,06%
Battles survived1816922,61%816,00%4819,43%22820,11%
Tanks destroyed740960,92370,741780,728250,73
Destruction ratio1,190,880,890,91
Tanks spotted1108221,38791,584131,6725532,25
Damage dealt1.457,511.613,761.763,771.554,56
Capture points495410,6200,00490,202840,25
Defense points318210,4000,00420,174400,39
Experience645,06793,42857,89817,62
WN71251,801075,401163,791156,84
WN81744,291394,121612,071543,59
Total
Battles80375
Ø Tier8,26
Victories4198452,24%
Defeats3744946,59%
Draws9421,17%
Battles survived1816922,61%
Tanks destroyed740960,92
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted1108221,38
Damage dealt1.457,51
Capture points495410,62
Defense points318210,40
Experience645,06
WN71251,80
WN81744,29
Past 24 hours
Battles50
Ø Tier9,40
Victories2652,00%
Defeats2448,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived816,00%
Tanks destroyed370,74
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted791,58
Damage dealt1.613,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience793,42
WN71075,40
WN81394,12
Past 7 days
Battles247
Ø Tier9,51
Victories13554,66%
Defeats11144,94%
Draws10,40%
Battles survived4819,43%
Tanks destroyed1780,72
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted4131,67
Damage dealt1.763,77
Capture points490,20
Defense points420,17
Experience857,89
WN71163,79
WN81612,07
Past 30 days
Battles1134
Ø Tier9,56
Victories58751,76%
Defeats53547,18%
Draws121,06%
Battles survived22820,11%
Tanks destroyed8250,73
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted25532,25
Damage dealt1.554,56
Capture points2840,25
Defense points4400,39
Experience817,62
WN71156,84
WN81543,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles329000
Victories17653,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14042,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11434,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2310,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1790,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.816,780,000,000,00
Capture points1860,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2460,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience809,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles329
Victories17653,50%
Defeats14042,55%
Draws133,95%
Battles survived11434,65%
Tanks destroyed2310,70
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1790,54
Damage dealt1.816,78
Capture points1860,57
Defense points2460,75
Experience809,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt313,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience143,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt313,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience143,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1747,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.155,470,000,000,00
Capture points320,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience566,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1850,00%
Defeats1747,22%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived1541,67%
Tanks destroyed270,75
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted280,78
Damage dealt1.155,47
Capture points320,89
Defense points270,75
Experience566,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles740000
Victories35347,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37851,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24633,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4360,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6240,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.593,530,000,000,00
Capture points8071,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points16662,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience697,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles740
Victories35347,70%
Defeats37851,08%
Draws91,22%
Battles survived24633,24%
Tanks destroyed4360,59
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted6240,84
Damage dealt1.593,53
Capture points8071,09
Defense points16662,25
Experience697,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles565000
Victories30954,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24944,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18632,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3770,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4380,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.785,460,000,000,00
Capture points4870,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2710,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience776,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles565
Victories30954,69%
Defeats24944,07%
Draws71,24%
Battles survived18632,92%
Tanks destroyed3770,67
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted4380,78
Damage dealt1.785,46
Capture points4870,86
Defense points2710,48
Experience776,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (512)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81433,60667206153,66%1892,66
FV215b (183) 102377,78749168953,11%2020,51
Type 62 7687,94603154755,66%1624,71
E 25 71055,56586143253,07%1725,52
T26E4 SuperPershing 81164,64649139750,25%1616,98
Conqueror Gun Carriage101715,30533128650,54%1732,25
Grille 15102511,63637128153,01%2167,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102218,84729118755,10%2164,90
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81853,1896890657,51%2632,83
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81744,6483089555,53%2148,90
Spähpanzer Ru 2519955,9858384748,88%1503,39
M4A1 Revalorisé 81688,4992983657,30%2621,49
T57 Heavy102435,5565377950,71%2052,04
SU-130PM 81914,4288076757,76%2390,37
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81584,3762473853,52%1870,35
M18 Hellcat6834,5046573353,07%1700,04
IS-381298,8555072650,83%1607,11
T-5491258,9452863445,58%1277,19
IS-7102061,5666763351,18%1758,17
WZ-111 81300,5862262452,08%1661,53
AMX 13 909965,0765761854,05%1600,85
FV4202 81401,3770260351,24%2107,64
Waffenträger auf E 100102387,9155759752,43%1752,79
TVP T 50/51102073,2470857852,25%1846,71
M41 Walker Bulldog8672,7850056652,30%1242,22
AMX 13 105101372,1468456350,80%1641,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91701,4163155455,42%1785,54
T4991015,9956055048,73%1614,23
T110E5102039,8762250648,81%1632,55
Object 140102044,9158950448,41%1793,26
Centurion Action X101959,4168249851,61%1813,24
Object 260 102112,1962748653,91%1708,74
M40/M4381306,5745947654,20%1697,21
AMX 50 B102242,8766846349,03%1809,41
FV380591285,6741445351,88%1377,66
AMX Chasseur de chars 81276,8170345350,33%1774,87
M53/M5591636,0746945046,22%1912,05
T-34-856581,9437841647,36%1015,95
T-1091496,9762041552,53%1524,67
Škoda T 5092257,3370141057,56%2763,21
FV20781046,1645440945,23%1366,77
Löwe 81489,7588340952,57%1885,56
ISU-15281400,7350140449,01%1570,90
WZ-111 model 1-492167,0286739752,14%2331,09
FV3046723,9540939652,78%1479,19
Leopard Prototyp A91585,2356139252,81%1570,81
IS7747,8239637043,78%856,60
Object 70491809,1958036952,57%1682,31
Cromwell6647,5849036753,41%1375,95
KV-856815,2946836455,22%1551,30
Object 268 Version 4102476,1682736353,72%2003,86
Panhard EBR 105101018,0170135450,56%1168,38
T-448925,0058335251,99%1218,89
Manticore10738,8367934640,75%658,22
E 100102104,2666234352,77%1758,72
Pz.Kpfw. VII102480,4782334354,52%2173,22
Object 261101589,2172834051,18%1407,31
Type 4 Heavy91684,9876833854,44%1742,42
Conqueror91918,1762633759,35%2088,15
STA-181053,5252632647,55%1461,83
Leox 92018,5086432050,00%1771,90
Strv 103B102156,0375031749,84%1618,62
Centurion Mk. I8936,4247331555,56%1252,40
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102516,7177530954,69%1843,49
AMX 50 10081256,5762130651,31%1549,79
M1271006,7840829852,35%1537,94
Tortoise91963,8065829752,53%1701,00
T25 Pilot Number 1 81394,6479629754,88%2155,77
TVP VTU Koncept81117,4648629650,68%1556,64
Strv 103-092246,5669729654,73%2363,44
ELC EVEN 90 8638,8771729552,20%1260,55
M10391605,1954728552,28%1647,92
Maus101713,9561528447,54%1228,23
T-62A101958,2257528446,48%1818,99
T28 Prototype81368,2864628150,53%1569,78
Type 5 Chi-Ri7806,0750428041,79%1212,99
Progetto M40 mod. 65102233,4879027850,00%1903,85
Object 430U102284,0385727854,32%2119,86
E 7591517,6858027552,00%1416,22
EMIL 1951 81637,1982827552,73%2021,54
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8858,6872527350,92%1516,23
Centurion Mk. 7/191471,2053227145,02%1466,67
T 55A 91668,2460926949,81%1749,72
T54E191762,3759026750,19%1774,60
Jagdpanther II81530,5855826453,79%1790,61
Jagdpanzer E 100102529,9871326255,34%2077,64
AMX 50 12091775,7257525954,05%1868,64
KV-26901,7254025655,08%1783,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91543,1556224850,81%1650,03
T297955,3754024148,13%1163,25
UDES 0381593,0661723847,90%2059,61
KV-481164,7953723850,00%1451,35
Leopard 1101962,8875123853,78%1575,66
Object 907 102204,6084623753,16%1848,33
AMX 50 Foch B102292,2373823452,14%1917,65
FV215b 102101,7074223349,79%1774,39
AMX AC mle. 4881332,5957423351,50%1574,85
Type 5 Ke-Ho4298,9836023155,84%1035,72
Type 6191715,3073623141,13%1710,20
Type 5 Heavy102343,9988623157,14%1923,91
T110E3102432,2971723149,78%1885,97
SU-10181442,8167822754,63%1959,25
SU-1006655,2633722648,67%1123,71
WZ-13281044,6478422451,34%2199,79
G.W. Panther71008,1744822249,10%1389,43
BZ-176 81640,7692822253,60%1758,66
Tiger II81109,8754221550,70%1261,29
O-Ni71236,1857521463,55%1944,58
T9592346,4271921456,07%2301,78
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7841,3540321453,27%1402,47
WZ-132A9910,0770121348,36%1284,19
VK 168.01 (P) 81454,9484821356,34%1937,48
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101097,6671021253,77%888,16
S-517885,3860821149,29%1006,21
SU-1527789,0738920951,20%1098,54
T110E4102404,0977320949,76%1917,62
ST-I91862,8659020849,52%1887,74
AMX 50 Foch91886,2083320253,47%1867,98
WZ-1317383,0750220153,73%627,12
T-437621,6842520050,00%914,16
T-54 ltwt.91036,9272519950,75%1617,18
Jagdtiger92248,7688519653,06%2195,41
T25/27796,2041919447,94%1108,51
T3092292,9982619152,36%2247,90
M60 102041,1575819047,37%1686,66
Object 279 early 102734,8183818854,26%2064,59
FV201 (A45) 7924,5349118647,85%1281,32
T3281177,3061418548,11%1382,64
T-345205,5525518153,04%410,74
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91531,0354718050,00%1313,29
Super Conqueror102426,9387617954,75%2128,32
AS-XX 40 t111803,2278017850,00%1351,63
T28 Concept 71171,9462017759,32%1965,22
Comet7919,3775217657,95%1712,89
O-Ho81410,1463617552,57%1784,34
Caernarvon81511,8259517455,17%2037,01
Type 4 Chi-To6599,5541017345,66%1103,51
AT 86574,0139917050,00%987,44
AMX 30 1er prototype91984,5787817065,88%2261,13
IS-27981,0360816950,30%1353,97
Panther II81332,2465716857,14%1941,30
Object 26391847,5876716850,60%1680,64
E 75 TS 81561,9488716855,36%1961,51
FV217 Badger101899,7879616556,97%1371,07
AMX 13 757505,7044916442,68%911,63
AMX M4 mle. 457912,5552216454,88%1331,45
Tiger I71062,8368716061,88%1514,17
VK 16.02 Leopard5257,2836316047,50%739,85
E 5091728,9081716050,63%1805,89
TS-5 81925,8494116060,63%2458,67
SU-855358,9526215947,17%654,19
AT 771055,4967915960,38%1599,12
T92 8592,8967515952,20%1075,24
BT-7 artillery 3260,7929715956,60%1098,75
Panhard EBR 909941,7160015849,37%1377,32
E 50 Ausf. M101974,6279215751,59%1580,90
T2882055,7865215652,56%2809,90
Prototipo Standard B91983,9585215455,84%2008,09
IS-M81382,1678815449,35%1869,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81224,7160515253,95%1504,82
M26 Pershing81265,2579815150,33%1680,15
M46 Patton91882,3092515158,94%2114,72
T-100 LT101033,3172615155,63%1223,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591262,0969215048,67%1209,03
59-166228,3336114951,68%495,32
AT-FV230 Breaker112062,4085414753,06%1312,11
AT 1581695,6268814653,42%2298,64
VK 28.016127,1328414450,00%180,33
Tiger (P)7987,4954314346,85%1325,49
Taschenratte112708,69105914357,34%1671,68
Nashorn6697,1736914048,57%1216,71
Object 268102085,7449714044,29%1578,36
Hummel6736,2233813948,20%1061,93
Ikv 90 Typ B71144,6655913952,52%1900,61
G.W. Tiger (P)81317,9377013857,97%1960,93
AMX M4 mle. 49 81432,2887413852,90%1944,51
FV4005 Stage II101927,6273913756,93%1584,88
11081306,8261613655,15%1625,82
STB-1102288,1772413650,00%2025,89
AMX 12 t6364,1043813652,21%887,54
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102135,9362913641,91%1555,62
P.44 Pantera81365,7975713450,75%1833,37
Object 705A102453,5183913451,49%2276,90
50TP Tyszkiewicza92327,4795713361,65%2530,47
Predatore 92152,1893013348,87%1920,00
ARL 446514,3939813252,27%828,79
Type 586580,3452913153,44%1168,25
SU-85B4185,4720313149,62%313,58
Caernarvon Action X 81409,3496113159,54%1876,75
CS-52 LIS 81740,8688313053,08%2332,56
Black Prince71002,9168312953,49%1456,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 507945,5348912948,84%1248,10
Type T-345386,6735912653,17%1043,00
UDES 15/16102130,9086512659,52%1791,27
M48A5 Patton102218,7682412652,38%1889,35
Jagdpanzer E 90 92178,4681012447,58%1937,75
XM551 Sheridan101129,0365312243,44%1121,53
VK 30.01 (H)5420,1131112148,76%888,45
AMX AC mle. 467956,7151512058,33%1529,56
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10952,8375511949,58%985,41
Char Futur 4 92196,6391611757,26%2204,04
WZ-132-1101256,3775511657,76%1494,50
Konštrukta T-34/10071094,9751711552,17%1952,41
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92087,0291211554,78%2108,32
XM57 81496,7676811450,00%1349,51
212A91676,7476811347,79%1531,96
Object 274a 81696,6692211350,44%2377,72
VK 36.01 (H)6604,1737711250,00%967,41
TNH T Vz. 5191650,3776511243,75%1431,43
ARL V396573,8350411249,11%1045,96
Object 70592117,5988211256,25%2322,70
Ares 90101564,1876511251,79%1162,07
KV-137424,1832911047,27%478,96
SU-14-281645,0686910954,13%2172,35
T376631,2957710956,88%1985,20
AMX M4 mle. 5192113,0491510955,05%2083,06
BDR G1 B5423,7729710849,07%725,94
Panther7834,7951510756,07%1428,75
AMX 65 t81068,9365010742,06%1059,42
Spähpanzer SP I C7963,4056510649,06%1972,73
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8875,3962810544,76%1546,71
KR-1112598,4695910550,48%1706,41
Jagdpanther71200,4655710459,62%1916,74
Object 430 Version II92078,8987910455,77%2365,44
Ares 8591596,8389010456,73%1681,46
ShPTK-TVP 100 81418,7983210454,81%1662,27
SFAC 105 81524,2073710448,08%1447,46
FCM 36 Pak 40 3417,3946310259,80%1394,43
M10 Wolverine5381,7527310252,94%746,78
G.W. Tiger91699,3374910153,47%1678,23
Object 277102241,8271910147,52%1731,65
53TP Markowskiego81294,8373410045,00%1496,44
SU-100M17991,2052210060,00%1441,79
T71 DA7348,183979945,45%465,64
Bishop5372,262209839,80%632,78
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 91728,998059843,88%1544,32
LPT-67 Šelma9844,196409741,24%1022,53
Char Mle. 75 91029,626649742,27%1280,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5373,493109645,83%989,77
M415514,073679545,26%782,86
KV-371286,558249558,95%2007,18
Object 43091984,478789548,42%1973,02
M54 Renegade 81620,098509550,53%1842,59
KV-15504,403629450,00%1101,97
IS-3-II92315,5110279464,89%2520,70
T803112708,869189443,62%1703,00
M66451,743809243,48%534,54
Škoda T 256751,044669255,43%1789,26
T404417,463479251,09%1111,65
WZ-111 model 5A102339,538519157,14%2131,50
Black Rock 112324,259229149,45%1458,24
112 81654,439429058,89%2218,70
Sturer Emil7676,664518951,69%872,10
M446755,344138853,41%1497,70
UDES 14 Alt 581524,597868754,02%2209,19
M5 Stuart4222,833448758,62%612,40
IS-2-II81600,289298762,07%2499,27
AT 25349,012988647,67%762,15
Object 41681278,747078644,19%1578,11
MT-256586,196398653,49%2048,29
Object 777 Version II 91871,247508648,84%1713,73
FV230 Canopener102083,088598551,76%1424,62
Ikv 65 Alt II6974,315378442,86%2141,41
XM69 Hacker112448,059568458,33%1895,42
T-28E with F-30 4568,775998371,08%1709,38
Type 1 Chi-He4234,782728267,07%787,68
AMX M4 mle. 54102292,069098256,10%1910,24
VK 30.02 (M)6728,784847945,57%1470,99
FV4025 Contriver112419,518487943,04%1507,46
IS-6 B 81770,358417951,90%2568,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181208,017937852,56%1492,40
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68827,945977848,72%1472,60
AMX 404188,052817757,14%696,85
BZ-75102603,259107750,65%2059,80
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81846,488677766,23%2571,88
AMX 13 57 7909,108397753,25%1901,46
45TP Habicha71263,558427663,16%2090,23
60TP Lewandowskiego102598,038737664,47%2129,43
P.43 ter71161,838007560,00%2309,48
Strv 107-12112442,058887556,00%1665,48
LT-432 8743,487457552,00%1384,21
Kampfpanzer 67102303,668307443,24%1789,16
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9819,327767454,05%1233,54
Jagdpanzer IV6825,834817251,39%1771,52
Rinoceronte101894,937217247,22%1383,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6743,184627261,11%1247,52
IS-2 shielded 71328,478067252,78%1805,87
Vz. 71 Tesák101150,667617147,89%1265,24
HWK 30 8809,946267146,48%1417,89
CS-5991787,279357054,29%1935,33
Emil II92161,819006947,83%2308,39
Covenanter5301,872856956,52%1135,50
O-I Experimental5765,475086863,24%1788,30
AMX ELC bis5160,603826854,41%406,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5408,503686835,29%933,84
leKpz Borkenkäfer111049,198396850,00%1085,16
Kranvagn102340,289096759,70%2152,30
M24 Chaffee5331,903986752,24%982,09
Strv S1 81749,517826753,73%1818,31
IS-4102491,808496648,48%2126,83
LTTB8835,357476552,31%1542,67
Emil I81917,648456464,06%2728,18
LTG7944,007356450,00%2332,47
Tiger 131 6939,255666460,94%1768,78
Škoda T 245506,563936368,25%1757,86
Leo71295,088766365,08%2589,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4382,412546341,27%939,18
IS-6 81586,857436152,46%1815,69
FV4004 Conway91897,417976162,30%1961,51
A-20557,921896051,67%125,15
Crusader6304,122776051,67%808,69
T1 Heavy5569,224316051,67%1244,88
M75253,783096055,00%834,22
A-4471313,128566053,33%2354,42
Pz.Kpfw. 5581833,789766050,00%1696,95
113101846,516935942,37%1391,46
T-1506703,985965961,02%1270,93
WZ-12091844,318085848,28%1958,10
O-I6885,674675855,17%1664,11
M3 Lee4270,113305754,39%920,70
Ikv 1035411,533655750,88%964,03
BZ-79113259,3711185763,16%2362,06
Birch Gun4192,421895754,39%673,41
M-VII-Y 92010,549795757,89%1672,32
Grille5605,704015662,50%1526,63
Somua SM 81473,558735657,14%1617,63
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481300,237045350,94%1466,83
Alecto4296,962675349,06%744,72
IS-5 (Object 730) 81290,817955251,92%1647,13
UDES 1691841,187495139,22%1772,35
Pz.Sfl. IVc5532,924705154,90%1283,29
Hotchkiss EBR7752,767645166,67%1876,16
Chimera 81994,5310635164,71%2576,67
StuG IV 5465,353505154,90%1197,98
Churchill VII6917,805115052,00%2124,70
Durchbruchswagen 24138,561935056,00%267,60
Charioteer81858,528785050,00%2695,03
SU-122V 92011,388565060,00%1795,97
GSR 3301 Setter7879,008375060,00%2602,75
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6790,376914955,10%1818,55
S35 CA5569,375024963,27%1459,38
Versuchspanzer 5792047,969754955,10%1958,02
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81014,417304959,18%1081,83
LHMTV81170,376684946,94%2448,78
Vz. 55102689,969794860,42%2311,10
T3 HMC2131,021584837,50%354,73
T26E5 Patriot 81404,408154757,45%1853,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs437,633324654,35%137,38
T2071281,388094544,44%2199,15
CS-5381386,918054553,33%2188,66
Chrysler K GF 81434,677004546,67%1602,11
AMX 30 B101902,117574452,27%1605,64
TNH 105/100081303,527574266,67%1635,52
Šotek 81678,989924271,43%2015,06
WZ-113G FT102632,908214148,78%1804,06
Somua SAu 404189,712894151,22%399,94
BZT-70 102972,079134146,34%2007,87
Charioteer Nomad 81858,229094163,41%2451,33
BT-7476,201454067,50%261,00
StuG III Ausf. G5596,853894057,50%1553,85
T-284188,652374035,00%330,69
Ares 7581305,307374042,50%1411,03
Churchill I5573,383873953,85%1267,29
AMBT 81216,057553956,41%1365,16
Caliban 81616,187693943,59%1859,50
M4A1 Sherman5662,187123868,42%2177,91
B14246,492483740,54%547,78
Projet Louis 9760,246723740,54%811,53
T675906,197393652,78%2540,27
Sav m/434387,714383554,29%1110,22
MS-11102,941883560,00%512,27
WZ-111G FT91959,178293554,29%1531,74
Type 5781281,918103542,86%1294,10
ST vz. 394280,472403432,35%799,17
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3303,413243447,06%1686,22
FSV Scheme A71121,068173450,00%1679,71
Vz. 64 Blesk8759,707263348,48%1191,82
Marder 38T4330,762923354,55%797,24
Gorilla112650,668153243,75%1655,88
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91791,568023246,88%1452,88
P.43 bis6867,976403148,39%1870,67
Vz. 60S Dravec 102213,558013135,48%1185,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E398,171733063,33%261,14
Wespe3199,472383030,00%578,95
SU-76M4138,831563043,33%164,14
T216237,574203046,67%443,11
T-50-2 6728,437903056,67%2721,22
Vz. 62 Jasan 92572,8710293056,67%2495,13
H3 91440,557472948,28%1112,44
T77 81594,387952958,62%2050,92
Durendal 102350,667062937,93%1491,16
Excalibur 6981,866542860,71%1764,77
Matilda4559,073792748,15%1655,52
Type 97 Chi-Ha3200,122102650,00%581,96
SMV CC-6781426,507872653,85%1544,07
Pz.Sfl. IVb4322,382502650,00%1029,47
M-III-Y81452,508142642,31%1596,98
M47 Iron Arnie 81151,587822653,85%1367,32
WZ-120G FT 91811,318552661,54%1321,85
SU-26371,36892536,00%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G360,441872548,00%72,05
121102369,507922450,00%2051,49
T56 GMC3153,882012433,33%305,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4353,173622466,67%1280,67
SDP 57 Gowika71416,178832365,22%2296,16
BT-2265,86982245,45%93,08
Pz.Kpfw. II253,321152240,91%5,12
Sexton II3154,321922259,09%632,89
M2 Medium Tank383,271442240,91%47,10
Marder II3288,053112263,64%964,04
P.435574,385012147,62%1519,55
Schwarzpanzer 58 81333,109022157,14%2058,71
Škoda T 56 81962,439442152,38%1915,85
122 TM 81464,487402142,86%1642,03
M5A1 Stuart4150,653052055,00%387,28
SMV CC-5671469,219691968,42%2349,95
SPHT 92134,118291942,11%1575,67
LT vz. 383237,832271844,44%905,86
CS-4471067,837761866,67%1712,00
AT-12106,351381747,06%253,52
Challenger71584,188981758,82%2889,63
SU-18282,56871643,75%275,38
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91742,387771650,00%1465,88
E 65 Zwilling 81647,637761631,25%1325,80
KV-5 8961,446461643,75%925,01
Ikv 723239,533621560,00%740,49
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81691,078641566,67%1657,93
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3184,002121457,14%601,22
Loyd Gun Carriage244,00991457,14%168,73
Staghound Mk. III61342,439931464,29%3027,36
AMX 67 Imbattable112551,869201457,14%1823,01
Lorraine 40 t 81086,645991442,86%1084,91
T2 Medium Tank2125,771791376,92%702,82
Coccodrillo 101360,008611376,92%936,56
Prototipo 6 81837,547681338,46%1629,22
T-463161,581961266,67%706,74
WZ-111-1G FT81445,258051258,33%1786,30
Valentine AT4189,251831258,33%457,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3216,832111250,00%638,42
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81205,086371233,33%1153,63
Cobra 92969,5011181258,33%3251,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I177,821021145,45%211,72
Semovente M43 Bassotto61020,095911136,36%1371,83
Object 703 Version II 82067,6411741172,73%2728,85
AE Phase I 92384,7399911100,00%2739,62
M3 Stuart3169,302911050,00%582,96
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8937,505331020,00%892,47
Chi-Ni2206,67167933,33%862,07
Leichttraktor149,4479944,44%34,34
SDP 44 Burza61222,78831966,67%2593,23
VK 30.01 (P)6389,11288922,22%374,09
KV-1S6669,33402922,22%1196,56
T-29 3223,78369955,56%758,66
Renault UE 573295,88342850,00%948,86
Type 6892250,131017862,50%2066,91
FV601 Saladin81279,38833862,50%1670,80
M10 RBFM 5591,63418862,50%1286,95
T1 Cunningham177,14130742,86%230,90
Type 91 Heavy3245,00277771,43%969,72
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2164,57269757,14%667,72
Husarz 81141,00612728,57%831,41
Concept 1B 91326,14834757,14%881,31
D1268,83145650,00%131,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B296,17169633,33%167,94
T-262151,17146633,33%581,27
SDP 58 Kilana8902,50614633,33%631,28
Renault FT AC2300,83248650,00%1361,90
Sexton I 3233,67224666,67%851,49
OCP Peacekeeper 91985,501032666,67%2160,66
Renault FT 75 BS256,6060520,00%63,30
Type 95 Heavy4277,60258560,00%979,64
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2209,80281520,00%1478,44
L-60 2149,40347540,00%617,98
LTP 3196,00297580,00%951,83
Type 59 First Warrior 81502,001162580,00%2249,02
Type 95 Ha-Go2108,75164425,00%255,76
Renault NC-31159,5096450,00%138,88
Hotchkiss H35254,00114425,00%1,06
T-26G FT2173,50275475,00%684,10
FV225 Collector 92773,75938450,00%2624,27
Windhund 81085,25678450,00%919,81
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81802,25762425,00%1859,99
LT vz. 352233,67209333,33%1013,03
Renault FT110,3364333,33%0,00
SZDV Vz. 50 8651,00641366,67%618,99
Renault Otsu1150,007420,00%473,68
Pvlvv fm/422246,505312100,00%1143,89
TS-54 8721,0038620,00%406,73
T-116 3430,506132100,00%2441,95
MTLS-1G14 3342,50475250,00%1485,72
T7 Combat Car 267,00206250,00%176,96
Saryuda 91262,00596250,00%882,18
Sherman VC Firefly 61244,508102100,00%2589,24
Super Hellcat 71342,50859250,00%1618,76
Kolohousenka1474,007401100,00%4071,25
Strv fm/21184,002521100,00%453,66
Fiat 30001307,005811100,00%1982,15
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2171,003301100,00%995,28
M14/412239,0027010,00%742,83
M15/423317,005071100,00%1145,70
P26/404282,005191100,00%864,57
M2 Light296,008401100,00%402,87
Type 97 Te-Ke 287,006310,00%152,39
AMX 38353,002201100,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2157,002971100,00%742,04
GSOR the TANK 971,008910,00%0,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10859,0035410,00%290,24
T-45 2133,002321100,00%658,76
Valentine II 4534,008491100,00%2412,19
Light Mk. VIC 297,002891100,00%539,72
Valiant 51140,0013291100,00%2985,53
43 M. Toldi III 3451,006081100,00%2834,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-02