Real_Snow

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6328041126406
Ø Tier8,6310,1010,1510,07
Victories3335252,71%2048,78%6551,59%21252,22%
Defeats2911346,01%2048,78%6047,62%19046,80%
Draws8151,29%12,44%10,79%40,99%
Battles survived2070632,72%1639,02%4737,30%13733,74%
Tanks destroyed698611,10451,101421,134661,15
Destruction ratio1,641,801,801,73
Tanks spotted754151,19571,391471,176521,61
Damage dealt1.725,102.577,342.548,972.268,74
Capture points315860,5000,00220,171330,33
Defense points451340,7100,00110,091460,36
Experience782,94898,78887,23892,03
WN71400,011332,031357,491402,55
WN81983,492275,592219,392283,36
Total
Battles63280
Ø Tier8,63
Victories3335252,71%
Defeats2911346,01%
Draws8151,29%
Battles survived2070632,72%
Tanks destroyed698611,10
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted754151,19
Damage dealt1.725,10
Capture points315860,50
Defense points451340,71
Experience782,94
WN71400,01
WN81983,49
Past 24 hours
Battles41
Ø Tier10,10
Victories2048,78%
Defeats2048,78%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived1639,02%
Tanks destroyed451,10
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted571,39
Damage dealt2.577,34
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience898,78
WN71332,03
WN82275,59
Past 7 days
Battles126
Ø Tier10,15
Victories6551,59%
Defeats6047,62%
Draws10,79%
Battles survived4737,30%
Tanks destroyed1421,13
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted1471,17
Damage dealt2.548,97
Capture points220,17
Defense points110,09
Experience887,23
WN71357,49
WN82219,39
Past 30 days
Battles406
Ø Tier10,07
Victories21252,22%
Defeats19046,80%
Draws40,99%
Battles survived13733,74%
Tanks destroyed4661,15
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted6521,61
Damage dealt2.268,74
Capture points1330,33
Defense points1460,36
Experience892,03
WN71402,55
WN82283,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1062000
Victories54251,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49546,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39236,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7780,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6820,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.872,120,000,000,00
Capture points12291,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6710,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience787,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles1062
Victories54251,04%
Defeats49546,61%
Draws252,35%
Battles survived39236,91%
Tanks destroyed7780,73
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted6820,64
Damage dealt1.872,12
Capture points12291,16
Defense points6710,63
Experience787,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1338,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.261,000,000,000,00
Capture points441,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience724,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1750,00%
Defeats1750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1338,24%
Tanks destroyed260,76
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted290,85
Damage dealt1.261,00
Capture points441,29
Defense points00,00
Experience724,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt454,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points151,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience410,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories428,57%
Defeats1071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed90,64
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted100,71
Damage dealt454,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points151,07
Experience410,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1214000
Victories52142,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats66855,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37030,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8450,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10400,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.404,960,000,000,00
Capture points11920,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points22741,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience651,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles1214
Victories52142,92%
Defeats66855,02%
Draws252,06%
Battles survived37030,48%
Tanks destroyed8450,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10400,86
Damage dealt1.404,96
Capture points11920,98
Defense points22741,87
Experience651,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1028000
Victories40739,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61559,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26625,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7710,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6180,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.840,790,000,000,00
Capture points1940,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points9130,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience656,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles1028
Victories40739,59%
Defeats61559,82%
Draws60,58%
Battles survived26625,88%
Tanks destroyed7710,75
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted6180,60
Damage dealt1.840,79
Capture points1940,19
Defense points9130,89
Experience656,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (366)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 140102000,08829171452,57%1927,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102252,23834142651,33%2374,10
AMX 30 1er prototype92095,70955135157,07%2793,80
IS-7101913,46792133449,33%1647,37
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81949,41995125753,94%2756,85
Jagdpanzer E 100102222,51746116953,55%1845,34
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81849,64859105153,66%2344,94
M18 Hellcat6759,54616103152,28%1482,48
G.W. E 100101744,4957992349,84%1761,50
Centurion Action X102080,8278188448,53%1942,06
T-5491545,2082786251,28%1763,41
Leopard 1102528,5484684854,36%2336,64
Strv 103B102609,8682076951,89%2303,15
IS-381194,7273976651,17%1423,88
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8950,0277073554,83%2024,81
T57 Heavy102215,9579372351,87%1913,13
AMX ELC bis5476,3163070254,99%2035,35
Panhard EBR 105101356,9180967751,70%1882,63
AMX 13 9091065,5177267550,96%1865,90
Grille 15102283,6570465448,01%1871,08
E 100102366,2983862853,82%2096,84
AMX 13 105101649,3078762652,40%2423,38
T-44-100 81591,8994662553,60%2411,58
Object 430U102452,7490462152,98%2534,79
Object 70492122,8383261254,41%1940,53
LT-432 8955,7584661154,66%2134,18
T-54 first prototype 81353,6892960955,50%2199,87
Strv S1 81832,6782159853,18%2260,01
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102632,3998059258,78%2113,01
FV215b (183) 102214,9373758048,97%1884,44
Object 907 102460,6097157056,14%2270,97
TVP T 50/51102376,4482956850,18%2403,14
Kranvagn102363,0788956655,65%2297,64
FV4005 Stage II102086,1771356252,14%1622,63
AMX 50 B102795,2486753951,39%2431,23
T110E5102249,8685950951,28%2075,63
T71 DA7672,7669750849,41%1492,52
Object 279 early 102959,91106448561,86%2284,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91916,1074948055,00%1803,96
Jagdtiger91406,3767347248,52%1162,55
Object 260 102603,0093645954,68%2362,44
Churchill I5259,7322445241,59%292,48
Type 5 Heavy102811,5499344859,60%2263,56
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81038,1684144456,98%2268,21
T675484,9843943353,81%1141,70
Cobra 92362,3896543255,79%2587,09
M53/M5591698,0575642554,35%1996,98
T4991217,3578742150,83%2164,62
Object 277102442,5187542048,81%2268,94
ISU-15281296,9967741650,96%1406,62
STB-1102331,7289639955,64%2306,37
BZ-176 81961,01110637363,81%2293,02
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8975,4467736346,01%1087,13
Jagdpanther II81035,4863436250,55%1063,77
Object 268 Version 4102605,8184935452,82%2203,27
T-34-856752,6467135055,71%1719,68
AMX Chasseur de chars 81161,3583134856,90%1891,34
UDES 15/16102348,0488234753,89%2170,42
T-345511,9554034359,18%1739,08
T110E3102565,3782134252,05%2082,01
Object 705A102475,3589633553,43%2360,95
FV217 Badger102440,7584233452,99%2176,45
T110E4102790,3083532848,78%2199,04
T-1091275,3772332752,60%1242,57
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591526,2462432152,02%1674,07
Chimera 81840,3296531754,26%2125,24
G.W. Tiger91451,0658230747,56%1558,86
T54E191399,8873630749,84%1325,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101684,9765230552,13%1833,50
IS7657,3656428745,99%728,58
Type 59 81544,0899028356,89%2326,43
CS-63102288,3483328349,12%2019,85
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81662,2795028356,18%2478,63
Grille5610,9348226952,79%1445,88
E 50 Ausf. M102278,8086326454,17%2079,07
AE Phase I 92254,8798726155,17%2521,36
Manticore101527,9991925751,75%2186,93
Centurion Mk. 7/191915,8287325354,15%2257,01
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81340,4365525148,61%1465,59
Object 43092057,7399425157,37%2554,20
Comet7927,3174824852,82%1710,71
WZ-111 model 5A102499,5789224452,05%2257,33
E 7591805,3486924456,97%1957,69
T3092327,8288124350,21%2301,27
KV-856391,3443923948,95%516,77
T 55A 92023,3194023553,19%2244,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181305,1863023350,64%1697,61
StuG III Ausf. G5280,6526322448,21%492,78
T6981066,3573122252,25%1499,37
G.W. Tiger (P)81366,4662422048,18%1901,52
AMX M4 mle. 54102483,4784021947,03%1907,75
Super Conqueror102483,2485721850,92%2115,00
Object 252U Defender 81716,3392421850,92%2203,44
Object 780 102733,0798820958,37%2518,42
T-100 LT101295,3483620847,12%1776,39
T2971273,7086719955,78%1855,38
Maus102342,7292419455,15%2081,29
GSOR 1008 81929,9392418958,73%2406,72
E 25 71266,9485618958,20%2364,03
KV-26751,0060318650,00%1264,18
Škoda T 5092284,9991918447,28%2580,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4142,3916918246,15%165,65
M40/M4381548,7769817754,24%2032,40
Jagdpanther7694,2852217447,13%852,28
Strv 103-092123,1178717447,70%2133,20
Charioteer Nomad 81832,2882717450,57%2227,09
BZ-75102722,7397217258,14%2542,54
Covenanter566,2115716346,63%66,75
Centurion Mk. I81196,2174915949,06%1863,82
Type 71102614,6388515547,10%2164,28
Conqueror Gun Carriage101555,7766415151,66%1374,89
121B 102410,4291015156,29%2360,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91733,2881414951,01%2161,60
60TP Lewandowskiego102510,5689414854,73%2123,46
G.W. Panther7957,9754914847,30%1337,19
Concept No. 5102687,6784014851,35%2329,21
Vz. 55102779,7893314651,37%2325,86
Conqueror92173,1392714250,70%2409,67
T-4481113,6678414055,00%1732,92
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61062,9784114057,14%2419,55
S-517638,8350313256,82%792,56
M8A14270,3726613251,52%597,07
AT 1581235,6475513147,33%1358,78
AMX 50 Foch B102349,4783413157,25%1964,20
DBV-152 102947,8382012947,29%2113,70
Emil II92103,9495912860,16%2419,36
AMX 12 t6452,8855112747,24%1244,05
Super Hellcat 71372,1788612759,84%2629,31
M10391693,2887812461,29%1916,42
Object 268101999,8060912438,71%1314,37
Object 26392135,3494012365,04%2426,93
Waffenträger auf E 100102058,4768012253,28%1434,42
FV230 Canopener102833,3194512149,59%2352,84
Progetto M40 mod. 65102768,0391112058,33%2878,45
Hirschkäfer112883,7985012051,67%2263,38
Object 261101588,6770111950,42%1262,19
O-I6604,9852011643,97%961,07
Škoda T 56 82176,36109411662,07%2442,31
Hummel6542,1641411551,30%790,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101368,4083911547,83%1649,23
Ikv 90 Typ B7788,7957011450,00%1150,68
Tiger II81326,6074811345,13%1641,39
Cromwell6700,0670311052,73%1474,28
TVP VTU Koncept81023,4570511050,91%1400,17
UDES 0381342,2965910942,20%1412,01
Ho-Ri 3102551,8984410955,96%2158,69
Prototipo Standard B92382,6697710858,33%2989,77
Black Rock 113073,57109610856,48%2510,31
T3281358,7181510754,21%1825,11
Cruiser Mk. IV444,269910643,40%30,40
KV-15360,1639410647,17%577,08
VK 100.01 (P)81476,8387310556,19%1891,52
Vz. 60S Dravec 103072,29107510455,77%2412,28
FV4025 Contriver112930,2798310450,00%2090,51
SU-855333,3935210353,40%653,07
Jagdpanzer IV6501,5846510250,00%829,51
Emil I81705,79100910262,75%2447,65
T3 HMC2117,5317610144,55%316,64
leKpz Borkenkäfer111455,5086610048,00%1703,71
T-437807,757509757,73%1459,60
Ares 90102214,198959751,55%1958,68
XM69 Hacker113025,899459546,32%2205,05
AMX 13 F3 AM6626,004729349,46%957,28
T803112862,5410049250,00%2048,78
M41 Walker Bulldog8862,857929154,95%1833,07
Matilda485,861769055,56%147,26
M46 Patton KR 81195,948388949,44%1794,29
Panhard EBR 9091039,397898847,73%1800,45
Cromwell B 6807,407898857,95%1776,05
T28 Concept 71097,587538853,41%1711,66
IS-3A 81794,799918655,81%2313,32
KR-1112898,5610358455,95%2181,23
M446780,935308357,83%1631,02
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102438,549048350,60%2181,33
O-Ni7920,916548146,91%1041,22
Type 4 Heavy91957,609047856,41%2160,36
O-Ho81196,837697753,25%1422,15
SU-10181529,508237663,16%1969,75
Sturer Emil71130,826367648,68%1769,83
Tiger (P)7873,457117454,05%1220,04
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81577,858957445,95%2267,02
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68786,216797349,32%1541,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 507936,005457251,39%1232,22
M1271060,526307166,20%1590,51
VK 30.01 (P)6519,385216944,93%746,98
Nashorn6693,074976947,83%1067,83
VK 72.01 (K) 102847,5910116962,32%2208,75
CS-5992109,378636847,06%2421,85
AT 771128,998066854,41%1584,40
SU-1527673,105486758,21%923,07
AMX 50 12091970,978656753,73%2229,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5296,644036753,73%687,37
T-54 ltwt.9993,348076457,81%1666,57
Object 70591915,899676465,63%2251,62
Konštrukta T-34/10071069,677946358,73%2128,35
SU-1006888,676376352,38%1707,95
BZ-79113216,169986347,62%2196,32
IS-M81528,909706357,14%2195,73
Ikv 65 Alt II6673,155946251,61%1375,70
Škoda T 40 6875,927306262,90%1928,40
Char Futur 4 92389,259646048,33%2364,80
121102098,108885959,32%1855,51
UDES 14 Alt 581707,929585964,41%2838,38
UDES 1692100,7610765972,88%2730,82
AMX 13 757480,957315664,29%1117,51
T-284105,981655552,73%166,37
Cruiser Mk. III332,22775545,45%36,18
Object 430 Version II91690,758065550,91%1876,83
Lorraine 40 t 81614,318565550,91%2242,96
Tiger I71922,7812005474,07%3372,09
T71 CMCD7822,078085464,81%2154,81
P.43 ter71170,989065366,04%2521,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.473,021925244,23%40,71
M47 Iron Arnie 81693,069175248,08%2228,49
Caernarvon Action X 81271,888695046,00%1600,21
Leichttraktor16,33554938,78%0,00
BZT-70 103131,439774951,02%2238,03
Pz.Sfl. IVb4214,062634850,00%555,33
CS-5381474,047894746,81%2211,08
Marder II3105,331364650,00%141,61
T7 Combat Car 26,35704650,00%111,42
Škoda T 256752,897064562,22%1788,29
Sexton II353,44974546,67%70,02
SU-26356,531014551,11%120,01
SU-100M171406,778854465,91%2672,66
Gorilla112960,279414447,73%2042,14
Object 41681593,798244344,19%2402,66
Hotchkiss EBR7711,637334353,49%1847,15
Vickers Medium Mk. III335,17924226,19%0,00
FV4004 Conway92049,748694261,90%2041,03
ELC EVEN 90 8886,718624252,38%2004,15
WZ-111 model 1-492516,6310334153,66%3061,75
T-46396,481074040,00%141,11
Panhard AMD 178B6719,777863961,54%3036,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3100,971563855,26%231,82
Caernarvon81343,588793855,26%1789,52
P.44 Pantera81645,388413743,24%2693,10
T216128,644563650,00%177,80
SU-18244,40773540,00%12,68
Wespe390,321723455,88%235,01
STK-2113261,7911153458,82%2586,76
Kunze Panzer 91801,888083444,12%1784,24
Chrysler K GF 81491,689183458,82%1871,10
11081633,8510143363,64%2621,11
AMX 50 10081520,278363351,52%1882,55
Matilda Black Prince 5921,947983348,48%2747,21
M10 RBFM 51301,739443360,61%3369,10
Kampfpanzer 67102318,389463262,50%1823,94
SU-14-281265,306363033,33%1341,31
TNH T Vz. 5192185,769752955,17%2135,54
AMX AC mle. 4881212,596952951,72%1385,92
50TP Tyszkiewicza92383,4610532867,86%2834,90
M24 Chaffee5163,464222846,43%334,89
IS-271391,748732759,26%2248,20
Type 586917,787612748,15%2070,81
T56 GMC391,961392665,38%259,53
IS-3-II91759,468642650,00%1701,63
Ikv 1035577,805562548,00%1693,11
AMX 13 57 7742,567732552,00%1533,53
Fauteur112925,4810692556,00%2335,80
O-I Experimental5784,046202441,67%1645,47
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C387,832742462,50%360,09
Taschenratte113206,8810692445,83%2147,69
AMX M4 mle. 49 81567,139412454,17%2308,53
Škoda T 27 81688,878822356,52%2590,47
StuG IV 5409,703872343,48%876,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I12,23402236,36%0,00
Crusader6211,553352045,00%428,72
Executor112691,359562060,00%2291,42
E 75 TS 81371,858692055,00%1767,91
T-29 3520,956442060,00%2202,71
Durendal 102296,608232050,00%1684,35
VK 16.02 Leopard5187,584401968,42%594,30
TS-5 81920,748291931,58%1906,43
Panzerjäger I284,56881822,22%63,24
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102453,069641866,67%2263,43
KV-220-2 51028,5610601872,22%2612,56
Type 5781919,249061735,29%2343,22
M7 Priest366,811471656,25%212,28
AMX 50 Foch91990,449361675,00%2026,80
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)224,56711637,50%2,71
AMBT 82062,009561650,00%2694,73
ARL 446999,078271566,67%2537,16
T-26290,571131457,14%348,74
Pz.Kpfw. I261,641101435,71%0,00
Char Mle. 75 91042,649421471,43%1598,68
Leo71132,008121361,54%2149,31
AMX 404199,923271241,67%543,28
AMX 67 Imbattable113686,0812201266,67%2989,68
T1 Cunningham157,911301136,36%84,18
M374166,452761172,73%597,81
M75466,916321172,73%1834,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8699,095031127,27%1052,55
HWK 1281002,188631163,64%1936,90
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101670,207401050,00%1090,79
T92 8514,308451050,00%905,68
Strv m/425298,11397955,56%658,11
Hotchkiss H35245,8999944,44%25,52
T2 Medium Tank21,44109977,78%261,00
CS-67 Szakal111992,671076977,78%1505,35
Universal Carrier 2-pdr294,00219955,56%270,10
FV3046431,22347933,33%550,65
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8693,78545944,44%537,96
Chi-Ni251,88104850,00%84,19
Renault FT127,0055837,50%0,00
T1 HMC226,5071862,50%221,57
SU-5450,63132862,50%257,75
Cruiser Mk. I138,63122850,00%85,14
Type 6892406,25968850,00%2488,32
Vz. 68 Squall 8853,25847837,50%1583,49
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)26,1471757,14%145,38
MS-1110,0045728,57%0,00
M415281,29361757,14%370,73
Type 95 Heavy4246,29417757,14%830,53
Loyd Gun Carriage20,1472757,14%152,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3143,00278771,43%488,14
Pz.Kpfw. VII102347,43947757,14%2138,65
M-V-Y103151,001306785,71%3144,41
WZ-120-1G FT 81168,71744757,14%1380,75
Vickers Medium Mk. II234,33110650,00%89,84
Renault NC-31118,8342650,00%85,14
Type 97 Chi-Ha331,5017666,67%234,97
AT-1264,6795633,33%0,71
Bishop5379,33361650,00%771,58
AltProto AMX 30 81446,17867650,00%1566,58
Pz.Sfl. IC 4511,17474633,33%1673,04
BT-2218,6035520,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II242,80132560,00%173,17
M5 Stuart4148,20457540,00%173,16
SU-76M497,80241580,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51231,201144560,00%3443,31
Valentine II 4280,40733560,00%908,84
122 TM 81702,001050580,00%2395,11
D1250,2582450,00%85,92
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,003140,00%0,00
Valentine AT4149,25196450,00%260,03
IS-2-II81553,75705425,00%1472,33
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6626,00668450,00%1446,31
Excalibur 61307,0010854100,00%2308,27
GSOR 1010 FB 82447,7563040,00%2788,71
112 81322,75851450,00%1302,85
Sav m/4340,00182366,67%253,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E386,00207366,67%251,93
AMX 38367,3386333,33%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6433,33490333,33%1127,15
MTLS-1G14 3206,3321230,00%546,72
TBT 93466,001360366,67%2932,62
Ikv 72359,00225250,00%103,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs495,0013620,00%65,35
Coccodrillo 102387,50745250,00%1744,64
Cruiser Mk. II284,509920,00%101,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4175,0010320,00%242,93
Lorraine 50 t 93050,001047250,00%2412,08
T-45 2211,00363250,00%816,70
Light Mk. VIC 20,001552100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001418,0027910,00%2387,58
4TP1134,003831100,00%654,63
Pvlvv fm/422246,007251100,00%1140,66
Type 97 Te-Ke 2142,002611100,00%683,89
Birch Gun479,003171100,00%263,05
Object 777 Version II 93632,0015841100,00%2882,11
T-50-2 6322,0029110,00%605,30
Tetrarch 2233,004921100,00%1331,66
M4A1 Revalorisé 82823,0015511100,00%4770,38
43 M. Toldi III 30,001911100,00%261,00
SFAC 105 81759,0050010,00%1418,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-17
Left: 2026-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-23
Left: 2026-06-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-07
Left: 2026-04-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-08
Left: 2026-04-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-16
Left: 2025-10-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-01
Left: 2025-07-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-28
Left: 2025-05-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-07
Left: 2025-05-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2025-03-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-03
Left: 2024-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-25
Left: 2020-08-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-31
Left: 2021-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-15
Left: 2020-06-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-19
Left: 2021-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-06
Left: 2020-04-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-26
Left: 2020-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-03
Left: 2021-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-14
Left: 2022-02-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-13
Left: 2021-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-23
Left: 2022-01-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-17
Left: 2020-02-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-09-27
Left: 2019-07-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-12
Left: 2020-03-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-05-16
Left: 2018-07-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-10
Left: 2018-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-19
Left: 2016-06-17