RexKong

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-12-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14947023104
Ø Tier7,070,009,529,67
Victories717748,02%00,00%1252,17%5754,81%
Defeats758350,73%00,00%1147,83%4745,19%
Draws1871,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived382225,57%00,00%834,78%4139,42%
Tanks destroyed108150,7200,00220,96910,88
Destruction ratio0,970,001,471,44
Tanks spotted134810,9000,00361,571331,28
Damage dealt841,050,001.867,261.649,40
Capture points111990,7500,0010,0410,01
Defense points43190,2900,0000,001271,22
Experience432,100,00811,65802,54
WN7887,400,001234,001245,99
WN81033,960,001858,011624,98
Total
Battles14947
Ø Tier7,07
Victories717748,02%
Defeats758350,73%
Draws1871,25%
Battles survived382225,57%
Tanks destroyed108150,72
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted134810,90
Damage dealt841,05
Capture points111990,75
Defense points43190,29
Experience432,10
WN7887,40
WN81033,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles23
Ø Tier9,52
Victories1252,17%
Defeats1147,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived834,78%
Tanks destroyed220,96
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted361,57
Damage dealt1.867,26
Capture points10,04
Defense points00,00
Experience811,65
WN71234,00
WN81858,01
Past 30 days
Battles104
Ø Tier9,67
Victories5754,81%
Defeats4745,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4139,42%
Tanks destroyed910,88
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted1331,28
Damage dealt1.649,40
Capture points10,01
Defense points1271,22
Experience802,54
WN71245,99
WN81624,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt500,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience159,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt500,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience159,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt118,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience27,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt118,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience27,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt366,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience49,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt366,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience49,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories3355,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2643,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2236,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt555,950,000,000,00
Capture points70,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience341,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories3355,00%
Defeats2643,33%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived2236,67%
Tanks destroyed410,68
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted460,77
Damage dealt555,95
Capture points70,12
Defense points110,18
Experience341,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories5542,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7255,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3728,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1531,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt783,490,000,000,00
Capture points2091,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3752,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience372,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories5542,31%
Defeats7255,38%
Draws32,31%
Battles survived3728,46%
Tanks destroyed880,68
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1531,18
Damage dealt783,49
Capture points2091,61
Defense points3752,88
Experience372,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt227,420,000,000,00
Capture points423,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience161,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed30,25
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted50,42
Damage dealt227,42
Capture points423,50
Defense points00,00
Experience161,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (196)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5358,6731191846,19%863,95
FV4202 81054,6858350446,63%1368,94
Jagdpanther II81300,3450749447,17%1321,45
AMX 50 12091096,8844048948,26%948,24
XM551 Sheridan101238,1771948148,86%1572,98
Object 277101976,1864939350,64%1599,60
FV215b (183) 101720,7361137451,34%1195,57
ARL 446537,7834531349,52%878,34
Jagdpanzer E 100101729,3652030147,51%1132,93
IS-7102015,8268429151,55%1712,39
AMX 50 1008858,7743328049,64%872,79
IS-38998,9252227746,93%1016,27
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5269,8726527650,72%647,68
M41 Walker Bulldog8483,6640827250,37%801,21
112 81128,3658225647,66%1249,84
T-1506667,1741125252,78%1240,97
Object 70491532,0851824544,08%1040,77
G.W. E 100101098,3545524143,15%772,37
SU-1527541,2532921741,94%528,96
G.W. Panther7655,8437821452,34%704,61
KV-37714,4639621146,45%827,58
T499404,6238120745,41%359,30
AMX M4 mle. 457693,2142219947,24%828,24
AMX 50 B101398,2249219039,47%861,89
G.W. Tiger91213,7654018245,60%1168,36
SU-1006472,5430218048,33%669,02
Jagdpanther7507,8532716848,21%537,32
Hummel6454,3028716749,10%579,92
SU-855311,2826116555,15%651,75
Jagdpanzer IV6471,2430916438,41%647,72
KV-15459,5934316247,53%924,71
T376404,0839715853,80%1086,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5224,3423615349,02%442,93
BDR G1 B5304,8327914047,86%424,74
KV-48952,3755213850,72%986,27
Jagdtiger91377,5450013449,25%1065,77
TVP T 50/51101935,9269113246,97%1514,74
G.W. Tiger (P)8900,7950812747,24%915,98
Object 25791334,1766112450,00%1187,33
O-I6451,3429811942,86%569,39
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6560,3739011650,00%832,86
Strv 103B101913,8573310851,85%1374,45
FV217 Badger102147,2970310446,15%1491,98
Grille5294,8820210340,78%441,90
KR-1112289,498479850,00%1583,03
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4192,851879545,26%329,54
ST-I91502,837969350,54%1281,73
T-1091230,646519248,91%1058,96
O-I Experimental5474,353179147,25%826,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4103,352028859,09%176,95
Sturmpanzer II4168,091738853,41%456,74
SU-85B4208,701788739,08%291,46
Hotchkiss EBR7348,964058544,71%554,85
VK 30.02 (M)6372,563238450,00%552,82
StuG III Ausf. G5319,792558050,00%633,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4132,962118048,75%282,58
Strv 81 81107,377487853,85%1480,60
Strv 103-091587,196857750,65%1286,79
T-29 3275,922587750,65%990,10
B14180,162327655,26%418,27
UDES 038894,394767636,84%658,57
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101485,565417544,00%885,63
GSOR the TANK 91393,266307346,58%1274,80
M24 Chaffee5229,113357255,56%725,97
Panhard AMD 178B6263,253356857,35%674,60
M10 Wolverine5316,572666344,44%522,13
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5477,024396360,32%1331,87
Ikv 65 Alt II6903,444416237,10%1486,29
T404258,692446147,54%513,02
VK 30.01 (P)6325,643015947,46%373,24
Type 95 Heavy4217,312235843,10%557,41
M5 Stuart4122,952405853,45%209,19
Super Hellcat 7549,433455837,93%498,72
KV-26410,182915745,61%511,23
T-284196,352425549,09%473,80
A-20581,802114957,14%179,68
KV-856542,024674951,02%788,75
IS7680,815114852,08%826,03
KV-1S6542,113734755,32%1027,12
BT-74133,131694643,48%252,00
Škoda T 256628,965444551,11%1220,51
M446535,114014454,55%815,67
M415356,643074245,24%413,83
Alecto4155,601774050,00%260,07
M3 Stuart3108,001743743,24%215,65
TVP VTU Koncept8895,035623735,14%990,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3140,142003745,95%267,33
M3 Lee4218,542043545,71%645,44
Maus102157,857553444,12%1598,73
IS-4101978,397613357,58%1520,02
Konštrukta T-34/1007598,344763237,50%659,28
BT-22115,661922965,52%587,31
Sturmpanzer I Bison3113,281142948,28%220,64
SU-76M496,761172931,03%1,74
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3144,642892846,43%587,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3143,782032751,85%405,60
D23115,311782653,85%309,54
Strv m/425484,354172653,85%1256,08
AT-FV230 Breaker111863,046892642,31%1037,47
Škoda T 5091457,167742552,00%1423,08
Sexton II3138,801442540,00%357,87
M374283,641822544,00%924,18
ISU-1528496,643992544,00%270,70
AMX ELC bis5239,283682560,00%816,20
T-463140,872102356,52%536,54
Valentine AT4164,222072352,17%332,44
Ikv 723111,271072222,73%62,37
Type 97 Te-Ke 2133,911582236,36%455,74
Löwe 8701,364482250,00%678,88
Ikv 90 Typ B7947,436862171,43%1497,44
Type 91 Heavy355,291442152,38%130,80
M2 Medium Tank3147,101682040,00%324,96
VK 30.01 (H)5124,111211915,79%0,00
AMX 404208,842941952,63%680,07
Leichttraktor1169,793011968,42%976,75
T3 HMC2107,791691968,42%473,16
CS-52 LIS 81260,586921942,11%1254,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5358,633091936,84%578,81
BT-7 artillery 3139,841811957,89%466,25
121B 101812,897441957,89%1524,42
AT-1293,881151741,18%120,10
Renault UE 57384,651071729,41%1,02
M10 RBFM 5423,824051752,94%798,29
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)250,19781643,75%76,34
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2107,471631553,33%437,14
Sav m/434387,801911533,33%841,12
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2110,001311560,00%379,23
KV-1SA 5725,075661560,00%1792,97
D1257,001361435,71%4,20
MKA 2234,002651442,86%737,59
T-345189,622041346,15%286,76
Renault FT189,851671353,85%420,89
Škoda T 245628,234621353,85%1740,86
M2 Light2157,232211330,77%470,88
T56 GMC3124,311301323,08%188,28
Marder II3137,311231346,15%232,09
Panzerjäger I2115,251291233,33%221,43
SU-182104,421051250,00%479,52
AMX 383199,252811275,00%753,03
Cruiser Mk. IV4190,423091275,00%668,46
T-45 2371,754081233,33%1948,69
Pz.Kpfw. II285,731831145,45%144,43
Ikv 1035510,643791154,55%1126,49
Renault FT AC2122,731251136,36%252,78
M16/43 Sahariano 3571,095971163,64%1926,67
LTP 3210,00149119,09%845,75
Ares 90102310,508141050,00%1917,74
Object 283 9814,705341040,00%572,37
Covenanter566,00129944,44%46,12
Pz.Kpfw. I290,44214955,56%298,21
StuG IV 5547,56332933,33%1169,57
Strv 746810,25751887,50%1698,06
T-262115,38131837,50%356,73
T7 Combat Car 237,2582812,50%1,39
MS-1187,29135728,57%243,78
Cruiser Mk. III3113,57203757,14%411,30
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8869,29400742,86%662,13
Heavy Tank No. VI 6994,86504757,14%1577,60
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3128,33264650,00%297,95
Dicker Max 6819,83353633,33%1149,39
43 M. Toldi III 372,00188650,00%208,20
Hotchkiss H352109,60227580,00%514,33
Pvlvv fm/422167,80212540,00%557,36
Birch Gun491,80116540,00%62,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3151,60271560,00%550,21
Ares 7581224,40627520,00%1193,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2113,00350540,00%318,18
LT vz. 38320,7572425,00%0,00
T1 HMC2108,00103425,00%371,51
Loyd Gun Carriage245,50126450,00%110,72
T1 Cunningham139,3388333,33%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2140,00139333,33%383,21
Lago4424,00307366,67%1406,27
10TP3352,67188333,33%1327,16
14TP4451,67380366,67%2059,90
T2 Medium Tank2200,003743100,00%1348,54
Wespe348,334030,00%0,00
T1E6 274,671883100,00%341,66
M14/41223,5076250,00%71,62
Renault NC-31128,003120,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2191,005442100,00%1028,00
T-116 3266,50277250,00%1002,55
T-50-2 6246,5017620,00%388,18
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6435,506142100,00%1073,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I153,001681100,00%282,99
Strv fm/21123,008610,00%0,00
Fiat 30001104,002241100,00%542,90
LT vz. 35286,003981100,00%407,52
Renault Otsu174,004410,00%75,43
Renault FT 75 BS2264,002461100,00%1944,97
25TP KSUST II50,002481100,00%261,00
M7 Priest3135,007710,00%93,22
Cruiser Mk. I116,003010,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2217,003431100,00%1019,44
Waffenträger auf E 100100,004731100,00%261,00
Valiant 50,0012010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-12-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-07
Left: 2016-12-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-06
Left: 2015-04-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-07
Left: 2016-01-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-22
Left: 2016-11-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-12
Left: 2017-04-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-04-18
Left: 2022-04-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-13
Left: 2017-07-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-13
Left: 2017-07-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-06
Left: 2015-04-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-11