RuSSu90

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36762099313
Ø Tier8,170,009,9710,00
Victories1853850,43%00,00%5555,56%17856,87%
Defeats1768248,10%00,00%4343,43%12840,89%
Draws5421,47%00,00%11,01%72,24%
Battles survived990826,95%00,00%3737,37%12640,26%
Tanks destroyed339640,9200,00950,963191,02
Destruction ratio1,260,001,531,71
Tanks spotted458341,2500,00950,963391,08
Damage dealt1.217,090,002.103,342.161,97
Capture points362010,9800,00900,913641,16
Defense points150350,4100,0090,09770,25
Experience547,180,00561,29594,42
WN71130,270,001226,421311,91
WN81406,760,001800,861964,30
Total
Battles36762
Ø Tier8,17
Victories1853850,43%
Defeats1768248,10%
Draws5421,47%
Battles survived990826,95%
Tanks destroyed339640,92
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted458341,25
Damage dealt1.217,09
Capture points362010,98
Defense points150350,41
Experience547,18
WN71130,27
WN81406,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles99
Ø Tier9,97
Victories5555,56%
Defeats4343,43%
Draws11,01%
Battles survived3737,37%
Tanks destroyed950,96
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted950,96
Damage dealt2.103,34
Capture points900,91
Defense points90,09
Experience561,29
WN71226,42
WN81800,86
Past 30 days
Battles313
Ø Tier10,00
Victories17856,87%
Defeats12840,89%
Draws72,24%
Battles survived12640,26%
Tanks destroyed3191,02
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted3391,08
Damage dealt2.161,97
Capture points3641,16
Defense points770,25
Experience594,42
WN71311,91
WN81964,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt793,930,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points231,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience344,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories428,57%
Defeats964,29%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed70,50
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted191,36
Damage dealt793,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points231,64
Experience344,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt309,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience278,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories562,50%
Defeats225,00%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt309,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience278,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2852,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2547,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2750,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt895,660,000,000,00
Capture points1873,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1272,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience483,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2852,83%
Defeats2547,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2750,94%
Tanks destroyed400,75
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted390,74
Damage dealt895,66
Capture points1873,53
Defense points1272,40
Experience483,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories1527,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3970,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1221,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt820,760,000,000,00
Capture points210,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience260,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories1527,27%
Defeats3970,91%
Draws11,82%
Battles survived1221,82%
Tanks destroyed310,56
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted330,60
Damage dealt820,76
Capture points210,38
Defense points140,25
Experience260,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.310,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience317,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.310,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience317,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (203)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15102007,32551320649,03%1565,88
Panhard EBR 105101095,72562204449,22%1297,73
KV-15570,15403181052,27%1346,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65102158,51684162452,22%1944,48
T675620,03407159255,28%1707,80
IS-7101545,95554119245,72%1185,93
FV4005 Stage II101676,5850699245,46%1221,92
O-I Experimental5801,9048596962,54%2005,38
T-100 LT10977,8057693451,39%1183,36
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81223,0945776943,69%1128,54
IS7797,6540374547,11%1045,59
Object 140101760,7471563147,86%1508,21
T57 Heavy101843,5557063046,51%1419,45
T-1091276,0051662147,67%1164,45
T-5491330,8770158948,73%1384,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8604,2363657153,06%1090,37
IS-38920,1743956747,27%978,27
Vz. 71 Tesák101260,8566655252,17%1509,69
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91479,4247253750,65%1242,39
TVP T 50/51101860,6056848451,03%1468,61
LTTB8735,9161146853,21%1435,83
KV-856667,6936545551,87%1167,36
T54E191299,0349143945,56%1145,70
T698880,2745938350,13%1039,61
T25 Pilot Number 1 81018,5859538053,16%1458,70
Concept No. 5102250,4959736750,95%1660,39
Char Futur 4 91815,2964232152,65%1752,47
Prototipo Standard B91857,1473531850,00%1874,00
121B 101621,1157830047,67%1228,59
M24 Chaffee5284,0232529145,36%885,24
M5 Stuart4174,0624828746,69%335,88
Tiger II81010,5445828348,76%1053,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5368,6030627151,29%972,51
VK 36.01 (H)6569,9638324551,02%941,70
E 100101796,8567424151,45%1368,06
T-50-2 6705,0660923458,55%2312,52
60TP Lewandowskiego101926,5559522951,97%1445,76
E 7591273,1861022651,33%1117,84
T71 DA7454,8243422550,67%850,45
Ares 90101964,1578922450,89%1693,84
AMX 13 9091056,9376122054,09%1836,09
T-54 ltwt.9988,3472521352,58%1512,20
Škoda T 5091352,6063320848,56%1213,72
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101729,4852019250,52%1232,18
P.44 Pantera81124,4068618847,34%1436,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91418,4671918652,15%1546,83
Tiger I7811,9643718048,89%1010,53
Vz. 64 Blesk8722,0258918049,44%1146,40
Panhard EBR 9091064,9277917847,19%1782,77
KR-1112161,8384617450,57%1405,35
LPT-67 Šelma9732,2166017354,91%963,00
M40/M438915,3357015949,69%875,03
FV4004 Conway91517,2172315952,20%1402,93
Ares 8591720,6295915959,75%1804,79
STB-1101616,4362815752,87%1226,25
Strv 103B102211,4377815454,55%1560,46
FV215b (183) 101864,9963715451,95%1353,39
Hotchkiss EBR7753,5667315150,99%1920,08
Type 6191344,4763715041,33%1123,51
T216271,3532815048,00%586,48
T-345460,3335814451,39%1366,14
T3091562,9461314353,85%1342,17
O-Ho81308,4675414346,85%1440,21
LTG7701,4647414257,04%1524,50
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791863,0383914054,29%1832,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101602,8963213947,48%1271,28
Strv 103-091594,3168113746,72%1366,84
P.43 ter7953,5167413348,87%1548,91
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68776,8467413350,38%1396,92
T-284215,6421112952,71%582,28
Nashorn6547,6731511848,31%765,21
Ikv 90 Typ B7886,0563811563,48%1435,24
Sturer Emil7819,2635511350,44%1026,92
O-I6965,1975311260,71%2034,41
MT-256411,8436011150,45%1262,15
O-Ni71194,0879910953,21%1702,83
AMX 50 12091800,1978010845,37%1757,68
Panhard AMD 178B6591,8663910855,56%2060,25
M18 Hellcat6493,6433110749,53%745,33
TNH T Vz. 5191690,3876410446,15%1556,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5478,2227710249,02%1024,80
M75274,283069855,10%1028,73
Ares 7581493,429169751,55%2017,46
Ikv 65 Alt II6679,154019653,13%1155,52
TNH 105/100081212,917909351,61%1509,83
AMX 12 t6563,805519154,95%1849,70
FV601 Saladin81541,427149056,67%2056,47
T71 CMCD7698,086988556,47%1785,38
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481310,557958254,88%1646,71
53TP Markowskiego81257,967298146,91%1377,97
UDES 0381250,386608153,09%1333,25
P.43 bis6835,236277855,13%1723,22
Ikv 1035354,152897852,56%827,65
Object 268 Version V 101584,274317736,36%945,37
Škoda T 177572,955517345,21%1057,46
P.435466,713387250,00%1223,37
SU-263360,541887245,83%999,46
Cobra 91452,716516243,55%1150,10
AMX 50 B101934,927246150,82%1543,93
Achilles6840,075096149,18%1565,50
M446637,035416147,54%995,28
Charioteer8968,296405962,71%1096,21
AMX 13 757839,797495856,90%2209,01
Carro d'assalto P.8871109,438055653,57%1753,22
M53/M559990,596715657,14%888,82
BT-74122,681765347,17%249,06
Vz. 44-171026,167265044,00%1249,91
Marder 38T4272,042364946,94%551,13
AMX 13 F3 AM6660,425384847,92%805,75
M415253,892194738,30%139,61
T25/27924,515844742,55%1156,04
T-463119,111734555,56%384,81
AMX 50 10081419,318094546,67%1659,38
AMX M4 mle. 4571209,058334456,82%1757,36
P26/404456,793604358,14%1452,60
Type 3 Ju-Nu6804,376234146,34%1137,72
A-205135,652314055,00%335,90
Type 95 Heavy4200,332463948,72%555,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4122,672443958,97%341,60
T28 Prototype8979,057163961,54%1005,98
AMX ELC bis5444,645103966,67%1928,91
Škoda T 256672,326323852,63%1396,87
Type 4 Chi-To6839,396383850,00%1630,19
Type 5 Chi-Ri7890,285823638,89%1126,40
STA-18929,696433548,57%1025,85
M8A14271,912563441,18%527,40
Challenger71022,125123351,52%1498,06
Konštrukta T-34/1007760,665103231,25%968,63
Char Mle. 75 9701,397012853,57%858,00
45TP Habicha71154,548412669,23%1907,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3134,842092544,00%288,02
Sav m/434284,882342433,33%645,87
Churchill Crocodile 6902,547812458,33%1505,82
Tiger 131 6741,244692128,57%922,15
Marder II3275,402362055,00%832,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 507830,755362040,00%934,40
T110E5101769,857642070,00%1485,44
M15/423335,212871957,89%1103,54
TVP VTU Koncept8563,745151952,63%604,75
T-262172,841561926,32%744,48
Mitsu 1085701,535831770,59%1531,27
Excelsior 5437,185391747,06%781,07
M127753,444101650,00%799,41
Ikv 723197,872381553,33%512,95
BT-2293,211501435,71%213,86
Churchill VII6521,004781428,57%728,34
T56 GMC3188,861991450,00%513,10
T-34 shielded 5456,505841464,29%1228,14
KV-1SA 5632,856181338,46%1206,80
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2114,921701258,33%519,19
ARL 4461320,589331266,67%2988,20
SU-182202,921531250,00%1174,22
Type 91 Heavy3158,332301250,00%420,47
Leopard 1101962,175481233,33%1135,89
Strv 107-12112097,276231154,55%1201,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81099,505571040,00%909,27
AMX 404156,44209922,22%352,31
Panzerjäger I2253,67144911,11%947,20
SU-5494,89152955,56%189,66
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6722,78535922,22%2099,81
Fantôme 91102,22516922,22%882,08
M2 Light2163,63239850,00%588,60
MS-1165,8690742,86%108,07
AT-12101,2985728,57%157,39
KV-1S6517,86236714,29%688,24
Renault Otsu1146,33190650,00%542,44
FCM 36265,83155650,00%117,13
T-45 2118,67269666,67%587,38
T-54 first prototype 8504,83312616,67%340,20
Vz. 55101388,40828580,00%1009,33
50TP Tyszkiewicza91714,80721520,00%1482,77
T3 HMC2213,00251560,00%1136,79
KV-26319,00187520,00%250,92
M3 Light 3253,80436560,00%1342,23
T1E6 2130,20197560,00%571,85
Strv fm/21169,00249425,00%122,56
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2121,75309450,00%564,02
T1 HMC258,75109450,00%164,37
Pvlvv fm/42271,00264475,00%279,71
Kolohousenka190,00117333,33%194,97
Leichttraktor125,6739333,33%0,00
Object 25791107,3329930,00%649,07
LTP 389,677130,00%138,20
Excalibur 61033,67507333,33%1526,61
StuG IV 5513,33371366,67%1209,99
114 SP2 102705,67550366,67%1752,34
43 M. Toldi III 345,676730,00%0,00
L6/40222,50228250,00%83,60
Pz.Sfl. IC 435,50295250,00%117,14
Light Mk. VIC 2129,00208250,00%566,14
T28 Concept 71168,5010552100,00%1617,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,00153250,00%88,26
Fiat 30001264,004601100,00%1636,89
T1 Cunningham1452,0045710,00%4572,51
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,005110,00%0,00
Windhund 8812,009351100,00%811,04
T-34 with L-11 40,004110,00%0,00
MKA 256,001681100,00%261,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82612,0012381100,00%2420,54
L-60 20,0022210,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3296,004091100,00%799,77
T7 Combat Car 287,006810,00%156,41
Super Hellcat 7762,0027310,00%735,67

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-15
Left: 2026-06-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-15
Left: 2024-12-24