SAEEDAWAL

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles629909190720
Ø Tier7,749,679,189,28
Victories3380753,67%555,56%10354,21%38453,33%
Defeats2851245,26%333,33%7841,05%31944,31%
Draws6711,07%111,11%94,74%172,36%
Battles survived2152634,17%555,56%7740,53%26036,11%
Tanks destroyed621700,9991,001510,795690,79
Destruction ratio1,502,251,341,24
Tanks spotted876121,39333,673081,6217782,47
Damage dealt1.260,921.122,781.441,931.279,33
Capture points295430,4700,002021,063940,55
Defense points443280,7000,00150,081160,16
Experience676,80880,44818,32818,93
WN71318,791351,631118,171161,61
WN81787,401471,801523,931505,86
Total
Battles62990
Ø Tier7,74
Victories3380753,67%
Defeats2851245,26%
Draws6711,07%
Battles survived2152634,17%
Tanks destroyed621700,99
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted876121,39
Damage dealt1.260,92
Capture points295430,47
Defense points443280,70
Experience676,80
WN71318,79
WN81787,40
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier9,67
Victories555,56%
Defeats333,33%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed91,00
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted333,67
Damage dealt1.122,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience880,44
WN71351,63
WN81471,80
Past 7 days
Battles190
Ø Tier9,18
Victories10354,21%
Defeats7841,05%
Draws94,74%
Battles survived7740,53%
Tanks destroyed1510,79
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted3081,62
Damage dealt1.441,93
Capture points2021,06
Defense points150,08
Experience818,32
WN71118,17
WN81523,93
Past 30 days
Battles720
Ø Tier9,28
Victories38453,33%
Defeats31944,31%
Draws172,36%
Battles survived26036,11%
Tanks destroyed5690,79
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted17782,47
Damage dealt1.279,33
Capture points3940,55
Defense points1160,16
Experience818,93
WN71161,61
WN81505,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles448000
Victories23452,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20846,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16336,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2630,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3420,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.440,560,000,000,00
Capture points2740,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3650,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience744,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles448
Victories23452,23%
Defeats20846,43%
Draws61,34%
Battles survived16336,38%
Tanks destroyed2630,59
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted3420,76
Damage dealt1.440,56
Capture points2740,61
Defense points3650,81
Experience744,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles285000
Victories16457,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10737,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws144,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12242,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2060,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3381,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.042,380,000,000,00
Capture points4351,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2300,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience758,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles285
Victories16457,54%
Defeats10737,54%
Draws144,91%
Battles survived12242,81%
Tanks destroyed2060,72
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted3381,19
Damage dealt1.042,38
Capture points4351,53
Defense points2300,81
Experience758,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories3253,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2643,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2135,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt526,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience516,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories3253,33%
Defeats2643,33%
Draws23,33%
Battles survived2135,00%
Tanks destroyed430,72
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted590,98
Damage dealt526,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points290,48
Experience516,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt521,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience340,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted91,50
Damage dealt521,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience340,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles525000
Victories28153,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24346,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24346,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3790,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6611,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.031,110,000,000,00
Capture points9511,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points20233,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience745,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles525
Victories28153,52%
Defeats24346,29%
Draws10,19%
Battles survived24346,29%
Tanks destroyed3790,72
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted6611,26
Damage dealt1.031,11
Capture points9511,81
Defense points20233,85
Experience745,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2014000
Victories112856,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats86843,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws180,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived84441,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13790,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17920,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt903,170,000,000,00
Capture points16740,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points26181,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience648,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles2014
Victories112856,01%
Defeats86843,10%
Draws180,89%
Battles survived84441,91%
Tanks destroyed13790,68
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted17920,89
Damage dealt903,17
Capture points16740,83
Defense points26181,30
Experience648,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles802000
Victories40450,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38548,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29737,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5650,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7560,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.524,750,000,000,00
Capture points7210,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8401,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience615,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles802
Victories40450,37%
Defeats38548,00%
Draws131,62%
Battles survived29737,03%
Tanks destroyed5650,70
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted7560,94
Damage dealt1.524,75
Capture points7210,90
Defense points8401,05
Experience615,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (522)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T4991123,46748162153,92%1859,12
M53/M5591659,46651111550,49%1960,39
T1 Cunningham1186,2930885557,89%1381,03
Charioteer81745,7286481257,02%2566,75
AMX 13 9091015,3170776654,18%1788,91
T92 HMC101625,0059170850,42%1671,28
WZ-13281104,4487163358,93%2572,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101515,8761262147,99%1501,10
Type 64 6735,1882457659,20%2392,92
Grille 15102397,5573356952,55%2081,94
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81710,3182556558,05%2226,70
59-166567,3773755554,41%1965,99
T28 Prototype81273,1247354652,56%1484,31
T71 DA7780,7162854452,02%1877,33
ELC EVEN 90 8840,3983354455,15%2019,90
FV3046790,5246154156,56%1660,07
SU-122-44 71294,4679353858,74%2106,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102088,9879151149,12%1984,49
Škoda T 256934,7083450560,40%2420,59
M48A5 Patton102178,3084749654,03%2186,50
AMX 13 105101599,0379349552,32%2258,03
T3281214,1567346055,65%1535,59
T6981285,8077645953,16%1942,08
T297923,8948245650,22%1113,20
T92 8948,1788844458,33%2272,10
XM551 Sheridan101449,6280943853,88%1923,76
T54E191623,1064743054,42%1746,34
T110E5101931,5678941949,64%1625,16
T3091742,2061540147,13%1616,18
FV4005 Stage II101941,7367340149,88%1566,26
M26 Pershing81074,0454839354,20%1496,15
Ikv 1035742,6560338958,35%2396,29
IS-381558,2777638754,78%2199,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81693,2178938256,02%2084,38
WZ-132-1101388,5476537051,08%1849,72
ISU-15281413,8454036354,27%1477,33
T-34-28986,3656935355,24%1341,90
T-345459,7336934955,30%1367,57
M10391651,6376334852,01%1710,47
M46 Patton91901,3089834757,06%2345,76
Jagdpanther7863,2337634252,05%1205,29
M40/M4381504,3949234255,56%2026,86
Comet71088,9988233557,01%2190,18
Spähpanzer Ru 25191009,6281833155,59%1748,95
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81378,4084032853,35%1803,71
Cromwell6921,4085332760,86%2328,52
T110E4102226,2174932552,62%1796,63
AMX ELC bis5442,3157032558,15%1905,87
T25/27878,4936732249,69%1264,46
Jagdpanther II81695,0260332052,81%2197,36
T57 Heavy102265,2183131855,03%2009,86
T-34-171032,2353631359,11%1874,61
113101953,1479829953,51%1778,01
AMX 50 10081407,5461429756,57%1836,43
M415943,9434729454,42%1644,38
M18 Hellcat6585,2738929148,45%930,58
HWK 1281211,6592429157,73%3042,83
Strv S1 81768,7179928752,61%2227,71
Type 586654,0846528649,65%1382,83
SU-10181356,5463528650,70%1681,05
IS7964,1550728452,82%1430,08
M1271142,8136928450,70%1486,14
M66572,5532628251,77%803,93
KV-15546,8434328251,42%1159,31
IS-6 81522,8491627962,72%2110,06
SU-130PM 81732,7282327750,54%2073,03
M446790,2947027553,82%1504,45
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81564,0786227450,73%2014,01
Object 41681282,2464027249,26%1860,47
AMX 50 B102139,5277226048,46%1851,11
VK 30.01 (D)6728,9449726051,15%1521,07
StuG III Ausf. G5449,7923925948,65%1023,24
TVP T 50/51102193,5380625851,94%2048,31
AMX AC mle. 4881282,9362025649,22%1491,82
KV-856636,7336324755,06%1057,73
SU-15271062,9643324552,65%1538,50
Progetto M40 mod. 65102195,5882224451,23%2024,64
ARL V396713,3632824445,49%1403,76
WZ-111 model 1-491829,3987823754,85%2120,98
AMX AC mle. 4671156,8247423757,81%1810,93
LTTB8697,2848123546,38%1306,56
Škoda T 5091948,9587823355,36%2128,20
WZ-1317858,3181223354,08%2165,63
T-54 ltwt.91113,9783623353,65%1937,96
T1 Heavy5345,0024223243,53%488,27
AMX 13 757513,5446623054,35%1011,52
Type T-345414,0130222946,72%1179,87
Lansen C 81511,6094622852,63%2313,89
GSOR 1008 81672,8586422754,19%2116,95
Lorraine 40 t 81552,3890122760,35%2361,09
Strv 103B102116,2479022351,57%1813,61
M41 Walker Bulldog8736,8853322150,68%1417,23
SU-100M17932,0948821661,11%1470,48
ShPTK-TVP 100 81356,0279821455,14%1559,69
T-44-100 81287,7286821455,61%1873,45
Jagdpanzer IV6524,3627721251,42%894,01
Conqueror Gun Carriage101716,2569021048,57%1675,64
Škoda T 27 81224,1374820550,24%1711,07
SU-1006922,5145120457,84%1823,72
Manticore101076,9380820351,23%1280,13
Challenger71285,9484120260,89%2074,92
T376680,8160520254,46%2150,33
M4A1 Sherman5594,4351920061,50%1953,18
T2881391,5851620054,00%1677,69
VK 28.016429,3357119753,81%1240,54
SFAC 105 81761,1286419555,90%1987,74
A-447843,8349719251,04%1428,32
S-517983,2161619153,93%1233,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5359,3427919147,64%897,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591498,8760218850,00%1724,80
AMX Chasseur de chars 81302,1089718653,76%2134,56
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92043,4377718350,27%2037,04
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81510,6891618255,49%2064,15
WZ-12091511,4579918152,49%1761,75
MT-256252,8634518146,96%571,35
Panhard EBR 105101176,0273118144,20%1443,84
AMX 30 1er prototype91744,5685518055,56%1962,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91743,0384017949,72%2143,60
FV20781097,3060517958,66%1523,90
T110E3102348,9781417855,06%1931,26
VK 30.01 (P)6676,0141017757,63%1302,01
M56 Scorpion 71311,5590417464,37%2428,65
Object 430101922,6882217150,29%1837,01
121101848,1480616753,89%1733,53
M4A1 Revalorisé 81464,9283116651,20%2112,42
T207859,7159816556,97%1420,04
Object 907 102093,1486716252,47%1896,61
IS-271237,4357316157,14%2041,14
VK 36.01 (H)6669,1439415954,09%1165,08
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81430,8787015949,69%1778,69
AMX 50 12091671,8876515851,27%1724,94
AMX 12 t6483,1042215848,10%1236,19
AMBT 81522,3985115854,43%1884,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181217,1776615653,21%1397,42
T-34-3 81422,2686715548,39%1993,84
T675327,4021815450,00%598,71
T216345,9532115442,86%823,75
Tiger II81196,7066415250,00%1378,63
M7 Priest3487,0523115054,00%1513,79
11081105,8267114951,68%1315,40
Centurion Action X102114,2376814947,65%2024,64
Centurion Mk. 7/191647,2285714857,43%1933,11
Jagdpanzer E 100102074,3161814744,22%1568,29
Tiger (P)71002,6260014349,65%1414,37
Object 70492295,3784314255,63%2078,18
UDES 0381710,0682514153,19%2171,41
FV4004 Conway92000,7480714158,87%2187,65
LT-432 81009,3385314057,86%2307,31
Spähpanzer SP I C7930,0876513953,96%1986,44
ARL 446685,1937913844,20%1149,56
Ho-Ri 3102143,6375613852,90%1427,01
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81231,2587013859,42%1884,53
Object 252U Defender 81562,0291613856,52%2008,48
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81049,2880913752,55%2423,73
Jagdtiger91564,5150613547,41%1320,92
Conqueror92098,4695913456,72%2457,84
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7920,5753413451,49%1469,77
E 100101984,5379313351,88%1658,26
T77 81691,2685613352,63%2097,09
T-1091894,5289913256,06%2127,01
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81594,75101413262,88%2470,51
ISU-152K 81545,0177213151,91%1994,05
Tiger I71171,7865812560,80%1814,31
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6592,1944212553,60%1254,68
SU-14-281465,5178912458,87%1899,58
AMX M4 mle. 4571024,6357112357,72%1551,74
O-Ni71167,4981711858,47%1902,77
SU-855601,1333511757,26%1664,72
Strv 103-092025,3578011750,43%2063,38
T26E5 Patriot 81427,2794211756,41%1988,63
Centurion Mk. I81316,4779311651,72%1981,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681044,8384811656,03%2574,27
AT 86855,5553611253,57%1721,70
Sturer Emil71354,2174611256,25%2245,43
VK 100.01 (P)81430,9890011259,82%1852,17
WZ-120-1G FT 81610,9289911256,25%2115,24
Emil I81585,0893611060,91%2223,38
T-100 LT101069,3473911047,27%1266,71
G.W. Tiger (P)81342,6976910856,48%2012,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91910,0090410560,00%2139,86
SU-122-5491723,9581010455,77%1920,56
E 25 71104,3183110453,85%1764,28
Churchill I5506,2837210253,92%1117,73
T-5491494,1877410246,08%1628,26
Bishop5554,9729810249,02%1340,53
Škoda T 40 6899,7377010159,41%2126,35
Emil II92326,999929958,59%2688,03
Object 268102437,098029956,57%1902,09
Leopard Prototyp A91812,708599955,56%2078,95
Pz.Sfl. IVc5610,743059945,45%1375,59
Object 140101824,998389955,56%1617,20
WZ-111-1G FT81460,147339855,10%1778,69
Char Futur 4 91785,869039754,64%1745,12
Object 268 Version 4102257,057769650,00%1882,24
M3 Lee4191,352059548,42%557,57
AT 25470,942949547,37%1123,76
KV-261047,788019561,05%2287,41
AMX 30 B101643,357629550,53%1467,48
Super Hellcat 71206,997149448,94%2047,26
WZ-132A91423,168729354,84%2637,32
O-Ho81522,459179255,43%2138,58
G.W. Panther71058,147539255,43%1470,70
AMX 50 Foch91902,417809254,35%1828,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4251,161989147,25%512,86
Panther II81324,578999162,64%2146,07
AT 771080,076309153,85%1540,29
Vz. 55102009,508369050,00%1625,26
121B 102097,688649053,33%2044,85
STA-181445,799228959,55%2237,34
BDR G1 B5541,533518948,31%1099,54
M8A14195,171858949,44%360,09
A-436580,005148959,55%1263,49
Tortoise92288,689278857,95%2517,79
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101942,398438851,14%1328,41
Object 430 Version II91590,688038751,72%1742,39
S35 CA5497,123108647,67%1119,34
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5433,873388453,57%1260,84
AMX 50 Foch B101703,557698360,24%1285,30
Concept No. 5101750,837348248,78%1291,13
Hirschkäfer112095,917838256,10%1484,26
T-34-2G FT71323,637838057,50%2194,30
AT 1581551,899668065,00%2096,27
Somua SAu 404296,511958043,75%714,19
Object 430U102069,348578055,00%2033,03
AAT60 81370,727547945,57%1607,02
M5 Stuart4133,402427856,41%279,11
Char Mle. 75 9931,267537844,87%1248,98
M75327,352987754,55%1259,58
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791402,757447745,45%1200,78
Prototipo Standard B92074,969527659,21%2663,60
Škoda T 56 81624,209327656,58%1801,61
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81664,308667651,32%2160,51
VK 16.02 Leopard5334,243647450,00%1015,49
Type 5 Chi-Ri7989,667087358,90%1663,78
E 5092102,409887363,01%2665,79
T-284223,901847244,44%486,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071099,756187256,94%1577,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101815,866787251,39%1287,70
M5A1 Stuart4217,942327145,07%607,98
Leopard 1101915,278297156,34%1715,17
M374244,931587051,43%777,94
T28 Concept 71286,437827052,86%2000,98
Vz. 64 Blesk8731,436986950,72%1173,57
WZ-111G FT92020,397456946,38%1940,89
E 50 Ausf. M101733,887786947,83%1375,39
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61043,227736953,62%2304,52
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81184,529336959,42%1880,97
Caernarvon81375,789096863,24%1904,66
Ikv 90 Typ B71221,188156863,24%1996,77
AMX 404125,251786744,78%269,40
STB-1101893,307866743,28%1556,11
AMX 13 F3 AM61013,316216753,73%1548,42
M24 Chaffee5404,374086752,24%1458,51
Object 261101508,277606657,58%1414,37
CS-63101682,028156560,00%1482,09
HWK 30 8679,526796446,88%1198,08
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9789,567716453,13%1132,36
T26E4 SuperPershing 81225,058346344,44%1817,13
K-91101813,278786357,14%1620,22
T3 HMC2104,001116245,16%247,08
WZ-111 model 5A102156,768116248,39%1865,52
IS-3A 81603,328836250,00%1839,60
Type 62 7780,208506063,33%1984,92
UDES 14 Alt 581807,279196050,00%3005,39
Konštrukta T-34/1007908,637745966,10%1740,37
TVP VTU Koncept81182,317205945,76%1700,40
IS-M81504,788995962,71%2163,22
Object 70592144,009765964,41%2560,31
M2 Medium Tank3118,901845862,07%401,43
LPT-67 Šelma9882,338005858,62%1337,37
Vz. 71 Tesák101147,127625846,55%1277,35
Leo71133,938735763,16%2446,06
Ikv 65 Alt II61075,937765752,63%2514,37
AMX M4 mle. 5192011,959865766,67%2021,39
50TP prototyp 81419,808485651,79%1731,54
Alecto4299,982505655,36%849,15
E 7591441,578075657,14%1346,32
Panhard EBR 9091077,258585650,00%1960,79
STG 81202,117395648,21%1596,52
UDES 15/16102107,558605552,73%1728,27
K-91-PT 91666,958505552,73%1740,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4156,222475459,26%479,67
Hotchkiss EBR7871,987995462,96%2523,93
AS-XX 40 t111636,987945451,85%1248,35
T34 B 81596,988975462,96%2470,11
Type 4 Heavy91652,347825343,40%1589,83
WZ-131G FT61017,837265367,92%2371,94
Achilles6894,857105362,26%1864,69
Somua SM 81657,558915347,17%1737,83
122 TM 81145,928655362,26%1372,37
Hummel6993,217215253,85%1669,00
BZ-16681255,238595263,46%1737,73
Prototipo 6 81553,029635267,31%1748,01
Chimera 81486,218425250,00%1535,94
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8762,986995246,15%1524,11
T9591808,187985152,94%1580,29
Birch Gun4287,021955141,18%993,03
StuG IV 5531,924245147,06%1392,84
Rinoceronte101544,807595056,00%1145,85
Marder II3229,141845052,00%628,67
53TP Markowskiego81605,148744951,02%2067,54
XM69 Hacker112009,128614946,94%1386,18
T56 GMC3106,311094831,25%110,42
Type 59 81359,139404757,45%1968,01
Panther7919,007734660,87%1655,36
Kranvagn101866,487604650,00%1391,93
O-I6959,287064652,17%1850,40
FV601 Saladin8957,896514645,65%1086,62
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101050,507034645,65%1135,91
Matilda4344,042744555,56%965,58
FV215b (183) 101755,848404571,11%1472,40
Type 6191645,057974452,27%1789,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4270,183494463,64%1141,83
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81526,507684440,91%1621,84
Sturmpanzer II4194,791434355,81%550,21
UDES 1691672,728934360,47%1807,97
FV217 Badger101951,497854355,81%1290,08
M4A1 FL 10 61128,358814353,49%2226,34
60TP Lewandowskiego101977,697804252,38%1499,14
Grille5720,836214254,76%1879,26
WZ-219111236,078444250,00%1276,27
FV380591148,836544259,52%1267,90
E 75 TS 81744,459744261,90%2556,52
Heavy Tank No. VI 6906,127774269,05%1860,57
WZ-120G FT 92150,818164252,38%1665,35
Strv 746914,888064156,10%2203,56
Bisonte C45 81246,907844146,34%1263,01
IS-4101983,008724055,00%1608,62
Bofors Tornvagn 81185,407494047,50%1270,80
CAV mod. 71111863,728353953,85%1340,25
Cobra 91594,187773946,15%1412,55
TNH 105/100081167,977393847,37%1367,98
BZ-6891548,508823857,89%1489,80
Panhard AMD 178B6887,668833873,68%3810,74
FV4202 81225,639353857,89%2085,43
M3 Stuart397,431713748,65%214,99
Type 4 Chi-To6983,897133759,46%2113,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101636,767463751,35%1074,87
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291891,358863748,65%1845,51
VK 30.02 (M)6568,626063756,76%1051,85
IS-3-II91639,057843751,35%1429,36
Excalibur 61004,596823745,95%1745,56
Nashorn6750,725753655,56%1423,94
Ares 7581182,088793663,89%1467,32
Jagdpanzer E 90 91698,648053658,33%1365,61
Black Prince7785,767323458,82%1107,49
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9833,828353455,88%1296,90
TS-5 81357,037563246,88%1231,27
A-205160,523323148,39%388,13
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91353,356923148,39%1156,21
AMX 67 Imbattable111727,977593148,39%1036,95
Škoda T 177714,877963060,00%1834,87
Archer5627,304973063,33%1564,05
TS-60 91632,727862951,72%1421,97
TBT 91524,907562944,83%1265,56
Ho-Ri Shugo112306,438272850,00%1477,62
Waffenträger auf E 100102431,547062853,57%1731,30
Caliban 81131,547122853,57%1210,19
T803111691,468512846,43%976,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu5530,195142748,15%1495,36
T1 HMC2122,261062740,74%483,87
Sexton II3179,961522748,15%652,44
WZ-113G FT101736,376742751,85%1045,70
Object 26392365,227462737,04%2283,09
Dicker Max 6780,445172744,44%1358,53
GSR 3301 Setter7897,857922755,56%2554,48
P.43 bis6745,427502669,23%1635,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3124,462412661,54%399,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4177,382392646,15%276,86
Chieftain Mk. 6 101202,426352638,46%656,35
T2 Light Tank 2219,735222650,00%1096,71
M46 Patton KR 81288,317712646,15%1840,27
VK 30.01 (H)5611,366202564,00%1709,17
Object 25792153,0410912564,00%2806,20
AT-FV230 Breaker111585,767262540,00%837,72
Chrysler K 81344,728502552,00%1889,31
Vickers Medium Mk. III3167,581652450,00%541,90
TNH T Vz. 5191987,798572454,17%1775,00
Renault UE 573161,501642462,50%483,87
Super Conqueror102136,888432454,17%1581,50
M-V-Y101586,928292454,17%1126,48
B14373,044412365,22%1260,29
SMV CC-5671234,837892352,17%1821,95
FV230 Canopener101487,617662347,83%855,82
T-54 first prototype 8961,837702352,17%1251,16
Turtle Mk. I 81286,008082339,13%1142,47
M2 Light250,641192259,09%170,32
P.44 Pantera81396,008302245,45%1987,69
KV-371305,689072268,18%2270,60
SDP 58 Kilana81643,417852259,09%1896,39
PTZ-78111904,458972259,09%1182,75
Saryuda 91380,826832250,00%1026,42
Caernarvon Action X 81130,098082250,00%1458,51
45TP Habicha71123,868242157,14%1652,73
SMV CC-6781291,488702166,67%1603,00
Marder 38T4491,384422152,38%1492,41
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3275,006002152,38%1575,48
AMX M4 mle. 54101527,907202142,86%905,55
AE Phase I 91947,439202142,86%1598,12
Sturmpanzer I Bison392,551402080,00%319,04
Covenanter594,101532040,00%34,53
Maus101775,108202045,00%1462,03
Type 71101727,658152050,00%1221,12
G.W. Tiger9896,105582045,00%672,67
IS-2-II8870,557262055,00%998,59
Löwe 81278,657282045,00%1307,95
LHMTV8930,456232050,00%1920,39
Progetto C50 mod. 6691753,379421968,42%1800,75
Type 5 Heavy102399,638591942,11%1740,21
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3234,582491963,16%1018,39
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91141,586321947,37%731,26
Gorilla112017,688561957,89%1260,99
SDP wz 66 Grom 81706,009611968,42%2075,94
50TP Tyszkiewicza91455,066791838,89%1076,56
Churchill VII6658,505211855,56%1145,35
AMX 383163,562031861,11%513,32
Cruiser Mk. IV4130,441681850,00%232,79
Valentine AT4177,891751850,00%372,08
BZT-70 102479,229891866,67%1606,78
Mäuschen91600,118341855,56%1557,80
M-III-Y81294,398591855,56%1652,55
Sexton I 3381,223891850,00%1567,43
M54 Renegade 81204,617871855,56%1205,80
Black Rock 111952,448341833,33%1124,91
FV227 Conceiver8880,005561729,41%717,23
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81680,417771752,94%1654,42
BT-7492,131771643,75%91,06
Strv m/425599,566491662,50%1985,35
T-463185,001741656,25%743,50
T-15061080,947621637,50%1916,11
Object 703 Version II 81039,257861662,50%1076,21
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8940,137221668,75%1100,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3150,672091546,67%300,55
IS-7101644,677361546,67%1349,42
Vz. 63P112014,408961553,33%1150,75
M10 RBFM 5674,336851553,33%1646,96
MS-1137,211051457,14%139,32
BZ-75102108,367521435,71%1324,88
O-I Experimental5829,856531330,77%1748,15
Cruiser Mk. III3133,621901376,92%681,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81031,317431369,23%1141,51
Windhund 81053,235881338,46%892,23
Škoda T 245396,754441258,33%1121,24
Pz.Kpfw. VII102032,678651250,00%1672,23
Object 277102217,088211250,00%1684,78
Taschenratte111898,837941233,33%839,46
XM57 81914,589451266,67%1848,32
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81578,5010931291,67%1912,21
Panzerjäger I2195,271591136,36%610,84
Vz. 60S Dravec 102099,0910111172,73%1408,49
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2169,731341136,36%521,42
STK-2111878,828631145,45%986,57
ST-I91936,5510811163,64%2238,93
212A91132,306401050,00%935,83
Type 4 Ju-To7918,906491050,00%1035,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3267,502551040,00%866,28
AMX 65 t81238,007051060,00%1390,64
KV-220-2 5789,1010481090,00%1878,82
T 55A 91338,809561070,00%1412,13
Vickers Mk. E Type B294,33157955,56%299,64
CS-5381404,44808966,67%2244,50
T-45 2163,33346966,67%882,91
TOG II* 6788,33559944,44%1232,18
112 81154,56777944,44%1133,21
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505643,88346812,50%1500,85
CS-447857,88620850,00%1311,24
T-50-2 6509,00621875,00%1321,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6593,38708862,50%1961,43
Fantôme 91354,13827862,50%1289,77
T-262134,43134757,14%617,26
T2 Medium Tank260,00155742,86%62,24
SDP 44 Burza61029,43470742,86%1482,58
FSV Scheme A71015,29723742,86%1599,00
Sentinelle 91498,00754757,14%1243,87
Vickers Medium Mk. I1220,17209666,67%1359,81
Type 3 Ju-Nu6965,17642633,33%1418,17
Loyd Gun Carriage270,5099650,00%286,86
M-IV-Y 81266,00803650,00%1415,92
T-34 shielded 5562,00541633,33%1319,97
BT-22232,80224540,00%1013,95
4TP1250,80297540,00%1163,63
Leichttraktor1162,00198540,00%536,95
Sav m/434415,20418520,00%1016,76
Type 95 Ji-Ro6987,00594560,00%1884,77
Executor111116,80875580,00%694,70
Light Mk. VIC 2140,60410560,00%793,11
IS-5 (Object 730) 8734,20433520,00%478,93
Bretagne Panther 6974,60851560,00%2198,07
43 M. Toldi III 3323,20309540,00%1326,58
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91832,751017450,00%1642,87
Pz.Kpfw. 5581143,00662425,00%759,74
AC 1 Sentinel 4225,754284100,00%815,14
SU-100Y 61190,50739450,00%2215,30
T7 Combat Car 2150,75289450,00%710,63
T-34-85M 6713,50575450,00%941,29
Strv m/382250,67365333,33%1133,34
Strv m/40L389,33194366,67%284,17
Renault FT AC247,6783333,33%0,00
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81538,33790366,67%1645,42
BT-7 artillery 3466,67513333,33%2147,81
Kolohousenka193,503712100,00%503,03
Vickers Medium Mk. II22,5068250,00%90,63
Renault Otsu172,50189250,00%148,30
Lago4451,50532250,00%1428,38
Renault NC-31130,5061250,00%84,37
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2206,0029120,00%699,10
Pz.Sfl. IC 4407,5032920,00%896,94
T-29 3318,004772100,00%1333,01
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5660,00711250,00%2099,87
Object 260 10359,0010322100,00%264,10
Strv fm/211289,008131100,00%1937,35
Fiat 300010,001461100,00%261,00
P.43 ter7625,0010531100,00%1057,88
Type 97 Te-Ke 243,001501100,00%261,00
Object 752 91902,0013461100,00%1915,53
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8951,009631100,00%966,43
VK 168.01 (P) 8477,008421100,00%470,08
L-60 262,0013410,00%60,89
Type 63 81018,0025810,00%698,32
LTP 3134,0013810,00%343,74
T26E3 Eagle 7 7921,0011001100,00%1140,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 224,003031100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-22
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-02-10
Left: 2019-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-21
Left: 2015-09-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-22
Left: 2016-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-12
Left: 2017-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-29
Left: 2016-02-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-02-10
Left: 2020-03-20