Sanchez27

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-10-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1008723484327
Ø Tier7,629,249,389,05
Victories4743447,02%1132,35%3339,29%15748,01%
Defeats5226451,81%2367,65%4857,14%16450,15%
Draws11741,16%00,00%33,57%61,83%
Battles survived1654516,40%38,82%1011,90%5617,13%
Tanks destroyed627640,62160,47400,481500,46
Destruction ratio0,740,520,540,55
Tanks spotted1083961,07561,65841,002480,76
Damage dealt815,58951,97974,741.054,55
Capture points677050,6700,00240,291090,33
Defense points289570,2900,00430,51440,13
Experience493,62501,50585,37639,20
WN7791,59529,28561,13658,27
WN8830,67638,43628,42761,91
Total
Battles100872
Ø Tier7,62
Victories4743447,02%
Defeats5226451,81%
Draws11741,16%
Battles survived1654516,40%
Tanks destroyed627640,62
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1083961,07
Damage dealt815,58
Capture points677050,67
Defense points289570,29
Experience493,62
WN7791,59
WN8830,67
Past 24 hours
Battles34
Ø Tier9,24
Victories1132,35%
Defeats2367,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived38,82%
Tanks destroyed160,47
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted561,65
Damage dealt951,97
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience501,50
WN7529,28
WN8638,43
Past 7 days
Battles84
Ø Tier9,38
Victories3339,29%
Defeats4857,14%
Draws33,57%
Battles survived1011,90%
Tanks destroyed400,48
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted841,00
Damage dealt974,74
Capture points240,29
Defense points430,51
Experience585,37
WN7561,13
WN8628,42
Past 30 days
Battles327
Ø Tier9,05
Victories15748,01%
Defeats16450,15%
Draws61,83%
Battles survived5617,13%
Tanks destroyed1500,46
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted2480,76
Damage dealt1.054,55
Capture points1090,33
Defense points440,13
Experience639,20
WN7658,27
WN8761,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1738,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2761,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived818,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt862,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience452,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1738,64%
Defeats2761,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived818,18%
Tanks destroyed120,27
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted80,18
Damage dealt862,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,16
Experience452,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt378,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience53,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt378,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience53,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed71,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt631,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience396,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed71,00
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt631,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience396,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories2451,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2348,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1838,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.020,090,000,000,00
Capture points380,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2074,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience570,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories2451,06%
Defeats2348,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1838,30%
Tanks destroyed350,74
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted240,51
Damage dealt1.020,09
Capture points380,81
Defense points2074,40
Experience570,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2297000
Victories101844,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats122753,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws522,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60126,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10660,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18620,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.075,170,000,000,00
Capture points26841,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points61442,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience596,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles2297
Victories101844,32%
Defeats122753,42%
Draws522,26%
Battles survived60126,16%
Tanks destroyed10660,46
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted18620,81
Damage dealt1.075,17
Capture points26841,17
Defense points61442,67
Experience596,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles285000
Victories13145,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15152,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6924,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1440,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1940,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.237,010,000,000,00
Capture points880,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points730,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience727,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles285
Victories13145,96%
Defeats15152,98%
Draws31,05%
Battles survived6924,21%
Tanks destroyed1440,51
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1940,68
Damage dealt1.237,01
Capture points880,31
Defense points730,26
Experience727,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (660)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8899,98531448949,81%1118,54
WZ-111 8930,45526333948,97%1004,84
M18 Hellcat6608,26366202449,70%1057,66
Matilda4489,13387148951,18%1466,78
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3482,99574112552,44%1404,83
AMX 13 909592,91431108047,41%720,51
KV-15539,04423104752,24%1234,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4416,64331104247,31%1054,38
T-34-3 8846,4862094146,65%881,20
SU-130PM 81009,4162592744,98%866,10
STG Guard 8804,0051689946,83%800,24
Turtle Mk. I 81107,5072774645,98%1034,04
ShPTK-TVP 100 8787,5950974245,55%662,93
T14 5569,0156673751,83%1158,36
DBV-152 101656,5461973542,31%943,26
T28 Prototype81050,6851470046,71%1081,44
O-I6774,9946868352,71%1465,58
IS-6 8836,7653364345,57%762,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 518876,8535563645,28%911,98
T110E4101602,7456461546,99%1069,20
T3091070,1153458644,71%750,94
Object 261101017,1463656148,31%765,79
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8725,1853652647,15%688,14
XM57 81141,1066751646,71%908,80
WZ-111 model 1-491164,9448151145,21%988,89
Cromwell6519,0540548851,64%986,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 507666,1733847651,68%794,60
ISU-15281078,1449747642,65%1040,29
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81078,2671347048,30%1082,26
T-103 8820,7653146046,30%709,57
T-549747,9843745747,92%576,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91175,4940345442,73%846,67
M47 Iron Arnie 8850,2167445449,78%851,25
KV-856767,4050245254,42%1481,63
T328966,4850444048,64%1097,39
T297792,5543643952,39%994,22
T-29 3427,6042543952,39%1681,54
T-34-28571,2348143845,66%562,22
T-1091128,0648043648,62%994,71
CS-52 LIS 8751,9159742947,55%711,95
Ferdinand81163,0547642246,92%1166,90
M446572,2440341146,72%861,86
STA-18807,2645240746,19%989,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559852,0338740445,79%714,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91196,7848940248,76%1049,64
T26E5 Patriot 8754,2852339744,58%734,31
Lorraine 40 t 8775,7154839643,43%690,00
IS7890,1552039453,55%1327,47
T9591319,0563539447,46%967,53
IS-2 shielded 7844,1552039450,00%1013,40
Progetto C50 mod. 6691002,0453338447,14%778,97
Pz.Kpfw. VII101464,8774038046,05%982,10
Conqueror9937,0148737747,75%684,36
WZ-1209953,5846437448,13%820,83
T54E191243,7454636449,73%1088,68
M1039909,3953336144,88%677,15
Churchill VII6529,2436435947,63%847,67
Type 4 Chi-To6507,9137535848,60%898,01
FV215b (183) 101175,0442835843,85%672,25
Jagdpanzer E 100101462,6561335545,63%869,11
T25/27707,1938734849,71%938,07
Tortoise91365,7849334349,56%1060,83
Black Prince7667,4640134045,88%788,80
11081052,0156433549,25%1238,51
T-448733,8545833254,52%926,76
UDES 14 Alt 58731,5343033248,49%736,62
Object 70491741,8763133045,15%1370,98
E 7591246,9154632950,76%1163,20
IS-381063,7154232751,07%1233,13
Chrysler K GF 8721,4962432444,14%629,18
BT-7 artillery 3336,1834632349,54%1292,60
Grille 15101254,9659132145,79%714,32
Ram II 5394,3046132150,47%876,18
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8773,8259731944,51%672,04
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81373,7148731246,79%1472,58
TVP VTU Koncept8586,7938231050,00%615,76
Leo7635,2839630750,16%926,93
M48A5 Patton101185,4762830743,97%743,58
M4A1 Revalorisé 8848,0663030745,93%899,50
Panzer 58 Mutz 8657,0447030646,41%656,10
AMX 50 10081071,2650030547,87%1132,89
Tiger II81083,1351830549,18%1209,07
M46 Patton9794,2242030343,56%541,10
Type 586478,6235630251,32%908,82
T6 Medium4473,4039729950,84%1164,12
AT 158947,3652429847,65%942,53
Leopard 1101048,2154929739,06%533,55
CS-599943,3544829444,22%716,17
E 100101155,8255129042,76%670,89
ST-I91378,6456428952,60%1340,48
T698780,5850528650,70%923,72
Progetto CC55 mod. 548886,1245928446,13%803,90
Tiger (P)7883,4649728452,11%1228,07
Jagdtiger91452,4249328352,65%1241,96
Indien-Panzer8832,0543828349,12%1040,86
M26 Pershing8819,5548927851,44%981,80
Type 63 8839,7363327840,65%699,23
SU-100Y 6613,6941227842,81%841,74
M54 Renegade 81015,3168227745,85%919,25
Type 619719,1640327445,62%485,60
IS-2-II8665,5446427343,96%547,15
Concept No. 5101077,5457727238,60%546,61
Škoda T 509877,7143326940,89%575,83
GSOR 1008 81156,4265026543,77%1086,52
AMX 13 757395,7940226049,23%641,14
Maus101194,5366925744,36%711,59
M5A1 Stuart4200,5827225554,90%594,01
SU-1527605,1529725440,94%659,27
Škoda T 256472,1335225348,22%787,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91048,4043025045,20%937,40
T110E5101275,7460625042,00%800,10
M-IV-Y 8944,3568924951,00%934,60
Bretagne Panther 6611,0049824548,57%962,54
T-34-17554,0042524049,58%706,93
AMX 12 t6290,3236424050,00%633,57
Leopard Prototyp A9866,1239624045,00%594,53
Tiger 131 6699,4961323948,12%1084,38
Škoda T 27 8568,9341723938,08%431,71
60TP Lewandowskiego101348,0163723741,77%805,22
Emil I8802,9743923547,66%720,63
UDES 15/16101072,6254423442,74%601,05
UDES 169910,1554923350,21%759,90
VK 100.01 (P)8894,3348023241,81%809,84
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8974,3864323249,57%941,09
KV-48917,9349423050,00%999,75
TOG II* 6739,8741323050,43%1323,72
AT 86550,2133422852,19%921,09
Ares 90101171,3064922839,47%661,33
50TP Tyszkiewicza9974,4344822740,97%641,29
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81054,3547722648,23%1215,00
M10 Wolverine5375,3824422544,89%742,06
Centurion Mk. I8624,2838622441,07%592,67
T376317,7532921943,38%688,79
T71 DA7228,9847621844,04%219,31
IS-27781,7647621748,39%954,54
Ho-Ri 3101343,3464421650,46%795,39
Sturer Emil7850,6738221543,72%1197,88
StuG III Ausf. G5427,3128521442,99%912,39
Caernarvon8736,5240221145,97%685,49
AltProto AMX 30 8741,2659521044,76%707,68
Type 5 Chi-Ri7707,7447320846,63%1094,97
AMX ELC bis5171,0025420743,48%341,25
AE Phase I 9999,4748020638,35%652,04
Object 277101303,8368920446,08%880,44
Object 452K 101212,6962220436,76%625,76
SU-1006495,3627320350,74%796,38
CS-538548,0942220138,81%458,07
Type T-345378,3630120147,26%974,40
KV-37895,9349220148,26%1159,32
Type 71101203,6367820142,29%668,35
WZ-113G FT101413,7066420048,50%806,43
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810867,3955120052,50%651,36
Konštrukta T-34/1007712,2542419946,23%1052,62
Vz. 64 Blesk8602,9756419939,70%755,49
O-Ho8703,2441919941,21%556,52
Bisonte C45 8828,7267319848,99%720,19
T 55A 9930,4961919842,42%661,92
AMX 13 F3 AM6492,4326819742,13%561,26
Bofors Tornvagn 8991,3069519652,04%1015,34
AMX 50 1209892,4643419548,72%645,08
AMX M4 mle. 54101290,1769619344,56%793,66
Taschenratte111528,1977219239,06%687,61
ELC EVEN 90 8340,2151619241,67%403,21
P.43 ter7600,7138119048,95%814,32
Type 4 Heavy9897,5453018944,44%632,36
Vz. 55101221,9363518641,94%688,61
BZ-79111632,7472918437,50%710,81
53TP Markowskiego8732,6840118341,53%599,14
Panther/M10 7579,5647018153,04%808,11
E 50 Ausf. M10913,2455118042,78%490,80
Object 907 101151,6868418047,22%707,00
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101102,7563318048,89%738,07
ARL 446607,8738217749,15%997,09
AT 77768,5841117751,41%923,09
AMX 50 B101258,0963417642,61%721,37
Ikv 90 Typ B7557,8231717350,87%658,77
SU-1018625,0638017334,68%391,52
FV3046429,1726917345,66%584,83
FV217 Badger101214,6065817346,82%693,89
P.44 Pantera8638,8440217247,67%633,66
KR-1111395,2474817244,19%766,62
Emil II9947,1745217150,29%682,87
BZ-75101238,5665717148,54%746,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101114,0063617052,35%781,48
Type 59 8741,2463516944,38%722,89
CS-447652,9544116950,30%818,06
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8838,1555516940,83%748,13
Lansen C 8755,7858616640,36%638,84
AMX AC mle. 467665,2835716544,24%793,91
T207673,5450816356,44%1026,90
T-34-2G FT7637,0237416348,47%733,89
Heavy Tank No. VI 6642,8260916349,69%963,21
Tiger I7853,4656716251,85%1070,82
P.43 bis6526,1735216246,91%823,80
Strv 103B101240,6665316157,14%760,59
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6574,7850216140,37%778,52
Object 70591006,5650916046,25%803,21
VK 30.01 (P)6378,0530515945,28%454,50
XM66F 81030,0964715847,47%933,65
FV215b 101013,6446215743,95%612,55
T1 Heavy5331,6626915548,39%534,83
T-1506566,9038015452,60%909,81
IMT 8849,4662315347,06%789,12
AT 25334,6225915248,03%684,65
T57 Heavy101612,4344915240,79%1090,17
AMX M4 mle. 457778,5143915047,33%953,07
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81126,7663915046,67%954,03
Churchill I5210,9923114945,64%225,96
O-Ni7770,2842114945,64%851,23
VK 30.02 (D)7729,1847914645,89%1048,35
BZT-70 101456,3775914650,00%857,24
FV38059701,6961614652,74%582,47
FV230 Canopener101222,8769014645,21%697,77
45TP Habicha7766,7441014551,03%968,71
IS-7101370,0374714453,47%970,72
A-447517,5137814447,22%622,43
Tiger-Maus 91099,2670514448,61%814,69
Gryphon 101277,9467814443,75%731,18
Kunze Panzer 9975,2259714350,35%826,54
M53/M559903,5050714237,32%578,46
M66212,6823414148,94%131,75
VK 30.01 (D)6403,7535014151,06%665,89
AMX 65 t8622,3642314145,39%486,30
Strv 746496,9634714054,29%928,66
M40/M438707,2345214057,14%727,13
Cobra 91192,0466714045,00%980,01
Prototipo Standard B9860,5052113940,29%554,10
Comet7522,7239413850,72%713,37
ARL V396469,8630313753,28%801,46
T288909,7954413647,79%805,38
Nashorn6508,1532213545,19%711,70
Object 430 Version II9800,3650013339,10%526,91
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101222,7859213137,40%659,56
AMX AC mle. 488677,3542313037,69%466,55
SU-855262,6518912947,29%433,05
Object 4168452,0437212939,53%285,89
Lorraine 50 t 9951,3753612939,53%646,84
Object 274a 8752,4464812848,44%793,59
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8277,1350712850,78%324,78
T-437700,4242012746,46%1078,42
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8847,9361412753,54%884,25
TNH 105/10008771,3452612641,27%704,99
Ikv 65 Alt II6402,9426112644,44%542,00
UDES 038556,1734112642,86%345,80
Centurion Mk. 7/19795,4039112634,92%455,06
Super Conqueror101221,4865412646,03%729,43
Object 268 Version V 101281,8158812643,65%717,63
M24 Chaffee5293,9333412452,42%930,07
Lion 101152,7258112436,29%674,94
T-34-856521,6433212345,53%884,86
M46 Patton KR 8578,2354712344,72%526,82
T-100 LT10519,2254812241,80%348,72
T803111675,6780512247,54%998,86
Schwertwal 101537,5869112142,98%907,97
TVP T 50/51101016,2357912040,00%565,14
AMX 30 B10869,9656011839,83%457,49
WZ-131G FT6497,2229711650,86%781,05
Panhard EBR 909279,5239811650,86%225,66
B.U.G.I.6478,2941111542,61%599,81
M-III-Y8626,6144511533,91%425,00
K-91101021,1453511443,86%589,03
Object 777 Version II 91082,9159711344,25%795,57
Versuchspanzer 5791054,0863911240,18%606,23
Ikv 1035240,3520611047,27%404,31
Vz. 60S Dravec 101410,4274911050,00%787,53
B14269,2829110955,05%693,01
Strv m/425342,5029210954,13%883,24
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68335,3637510843,52%350,23
Panhard EBR 10510338,6951210737,38%96,93
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101080,6858910735,51%533,12
XM69 Hacker111339,0767610742,99%663,73
122 TM 8967,1560810739,25%902,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65101008,9755810640,57%525,50
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7498,3936410650,94%587,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu5224,0426310553,33%488,47
AMX 50 Foch B101222,0255110541,90%648,48
Pawlack Tank6419,5532810546,67%456,76
Pz.Kpfw. 5581040,4568010442,31%716,39
GSOR 1010 FB 8871,2359710442,31%835,75
Object 705A101228,2658410347,57%800,54
Dicker Max 6631,8553310349,51%974,46
BDR G1 B5330,2827210244,12%466,65
Durchbruchswagen 24324,3232510249,02%841,03
Hotchkiss EBR7343,4730810242,16%498,62
Object 430U101319,0365510241,18%801,27
IS-M8812,6942010249,02%846,02
Object 26391008,1148910240,20%634,12
T28 Concept 7784,8345310255,88%1031,37
Vz. 68 Squall 8469,7651310140,59%580,15
Char Futur 4 91114,8060610151,49%887,82
VK 36.01 (H)6554,1437810048,00%869,81
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101275,7269410047,00%684,21
Kranvagn101305,485879938,38%746,50
121101101,705489946,46%752,90
114 SP2 101274,065329829,59%556,96
Charioteer Nomad 8885,195859841,84%727,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8330,013639746,39%377,32
VK 30.01 (H)5373,192979545,26%784,38
Churchill III 5556,727939542,11%1006,88
KV-26392,403079448,94%474,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc5394,982559445,74%804,57
TS-54 8657,076319447,87%517,55
Škoda T 245387,282779341,94%1024,18
Panther II8393,983979335,48%194,01
M-VI-Y9748,315899341,94%479,65
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6485,655109344,09%597,03
LHMTV8233,573139336,56%102,01
Durendal 10876,115819338,71%356,83
Alecto4150,331539242,39%170,28
M-II-Y7544,274189243,48%469,66
Obsidian 8742,966329240,22%694,97
Type 3 Ju-Nu6804,936309150,55%1135,95
CS-63101204,036559048,89%820,77
40TP Habicha6331,642878943,82%388,30
FV4004 Conway9752,995628949,44%514,87
T216160,553638959,55%344,48
Strv 81 8536,575798951,69%573,22
DZT-159 91054,406658944,94%774,56
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2146,782028847,73%672,31
M3 Lee4164,452168759,77%536,66
WZ-1328234,674298737,93%102,10
SFAC 105 8934,555578733,33%623,91
Carro d'assalto P.887529,444308638,37%438,81
60G FT5301,411988647,67%471,64
CS-67 Szakal111122,716138637,21%523,84
Charioteer8747,624728638,37%535,03
AMX M4 mle. 5191038,945388543,53%686,27
Object 43091030,896578555,29%892,59
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7585,313898547,06%641,07
SMV CC-678619,624028434,52%389,44
E 509692,644918446,43%469,15
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79769,646018454,76%550,95
Ashbringer 101357,487808452,38%844,19
M127566,193638343,37%554,52
Panhard AMD 178B6225,782788348,19%438,12
M6A2E1 8672,866328350,60%618,96
Super Hellcat 7639,334298348,19%803,41
M4A3E8 Sherman6447,733648252,44%828,20
Bishop5341,982208245,12%617,27
Object 140101016,736068242,68%623,01
T-50-2 6293,393728254,88%653,47
Ashigaru 101335,717118250,00%848,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6568,375588254,88%943,11
M10 RBFM 5550,955118246,34%949,30
TNH T Vz. 5191056,266748151,85%831,63
Coccodrillo 101291,586768146,91%772,89
Rinoceronte101275,105738038,75%715,35
IS-4101324,956578048,75%901,70
212A9676,314608041,25%375,51
GSR 3301 Setter7250,633908047,50%345,64
T-345270,682627943,04%527,49
Strv 103-09949,065117943,04%589,23
M4A1 Sherman5354,553747853,85%929,29
SU-85B4124,831587841,03%59,39
WZ-114 9970,356927853,85%817,25
M75229,772577759,74%784,57
Type 689975,625867736,36%533,52
FV201 (A45) 7567,424337745,45%572,53
WZ-111-1G FT8570,144347638,16%317,53
T-832 8860,595997638,16%604,75
Object 268 Version 4101089,345097443,24%561,14
Type 5 Heavy101139,057167347,95%621,89
Sturmpanzer II4195,931457346,58%473,15
Object 268101539,105427353,42%1095,07
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101157,036587251,39%660,87
T499277,884697254,17%256,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5362,813287248,61%906,15
Centurion Action X10931,334857035,71%416,40
T404288,672147045,71%640,63
ST-II10856,795167044,29%420,55
Predatore 91084,705967037,14%609,97
O-I Experimental5673,464566960,87%1590,00
AMX 50 Foch91157,706466947,83%865,03
25TP KSUST II5270,292626855,88%574,80
M2 Medium Tank3127,041666852,94%353,95
Stridsyxa 81026,907546854,41%1000,61
LTP 3200,562366852,94%957,05
P.435243,312276743,28%427,36
G.W. E 10010931,046336753,73%734,08
Jagdpanzer E 90 91222,016206741,79%749,83
KV-1SA 5367,584936753,73%644,07
SU-100I 5646,885306743,28%1041,67
Prototipo 6 8957,176206639,39%698,84
T92 HMC10762,684546546,15%478,51
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91118,465946536,92%675,96
STK-2111369,617096439,06%572,31
S35 CA5466,312626445,31%862,39
BZ-58-2 91244,067086443,75%1023,80
IS-3-II9833,926086450,00%609,67
AMBT 81068,346546437,50%1016,01
VK 45.03 7780,226216446,88%910,73
STB-110939,115676341,27%522,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5227,172456346,03%417,57
Object 252U 8962,977486357,14%1001,12
T25 AT7617,003646238,71%582,66
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6227,973616139,34%289,95
Object 703 Version II 8897,647006147,54%763,58
Excalibur 6490,203316139,34%484,77
Ho-Ri 28693,405276043,33%538,50
BZ-689974,886276061,67%895,75
Alembic 8734,425386038,33%509,53
T-284238,492235954,24%680,29
Pz.Sfl. IC 4327,693235947,46%950,00
Crusader6269,902655865,52%815,53
59-166295,403445832,76%526,19
M56 Scorpion 7734,215305855,17%960,27
G.W. Tiger9909,826015745,61%713,27
SU-100M17686,844915749,12%811,78
KB-52 91086,677035750,88%786,49
Vz. 44-17797,705335641,07%822,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J485,051505644,64%43,87
Conqueror Gun Carriage10700,025355641,07%333,04
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5260,363395549,09%562,72
M-V-Y10896,765205529,09%359,11
FV224 Chopper7796,766655552,73%862,18
Type 578769,915995446,30%612,20
FV601 Saladin8611,205945451,85%620,89
StuG IV 5305,722405453,70%688,19
Cruiser Mk. III3153,471965343,40%534,81
FV4005 Stage II10879,174885339,62%397,45
Škoda T 45 7849,237095352,83%1013,05
Lago4196,422275250,00%482,44
14TP4232,102345255,77%761,35
SU-76M4105,581185234,62%23,62
Kampfpanzer 67101261,947515255,77%820,77
Hirschkäfer111191,196635248,08%597,98
Somua SM 81081,256565246,15%968,76
59-Patton 8804,856365244,23%900,02
Light Mk. VIC 2106,672255154,90%508,28
LPT-67 Šelma9346,404845038,00%167,74
Toro 91152,967085048,00%884,21
Manticore10556,405225042,00%369,96
T78 6751,226185052,00%1077,11
DS PZInż5346,982854940,82%520,85
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6284,273824951,02%624,84
A43 BP prototype 6604,905154932,65%678,08
WZ-111G FT9706,794354725,53%241,41
T-50571,212044746,81%75,69
BZ-1668601,685634746,81%501,28
T34 8791,465514639,13%649,42
Windhund 8815,985134641,30%612,12
IS-3A 8785,635984636,96%502,21
WZ-111 model 5A101074,805314551,11%692,22
Ares 758848,646064535,56%685,18
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8601,025564544,44%540,19
TT-130M 91209,367244551,11%1004,31
Brennos 8685,075694542,22%498,62
Type 4 Ju-To7796,506644454,55%968,66
Challenger7493,113844445,45%429,24
E 65 Zwilling 8920,556604447,73%674,76
SDP 58 Kilana8793,865234337,21%605,51
Gabler’s Destroyer 5264,144004346,51%613,79
Char Murat 91110,376304348,84%824,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5276,814744355,81%615,40
ST vz. 394220,432684254,76%612,97
Pz.Kpfw. II2126,212234252,38%407,07
Marder II3203,262304250,00%509,34
Somua SAu 404234,192374245,24%495,89
AMX 30 1er prototype9864,215584240,48%557,95
Object 432U111056,246784242,86%523,48
AMX 404190,612324148,78%615,60
Birch Gun4281,202384146,34%1107,46
Panther7461,254914045,00%495,11
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29709,705874050,00%444,54
Object 25791083,936064047,50%842,60
SU-76G FT4306,212293951,28%587,10
XM551 Sheridan10381,953853935,90%114,27
Vickers Medium Mk. III343,341143847,37%58,34
SMV CC-567559,664883847,37%602,54
AT-1262,55993842,11%10,74
Vz. 71 Tesák10688,006613850,00%590,16
Object 265T 9905,266083842,11%576,98
Type 1 Chi-He4196,923203759,46%545,27
Stitch 8850,386403748,65%750,46
WZ-1317265,143943638,89%237,84
VK 16.02 Leopard5343,534163666,67%1161,72
SDP 44 Burza6595,974113638,89%738,86
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10419,474573630,56%152,23
Semovente M43 Bassotto6361,572753534,29%280,06
Ares 90 C111280,006893534,29%677,08
Miel 8856,806153540,00%689,12
Yong Bing 91183,866673540,00%700,81
WZ-132-110401,624793435,29%115,69
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9935,155833444,12%580,51
Valentine AT4165,261683450,00%316,58
H3 91147,007153450,00%871,10
Sturmpanzer I Bison378,701243363,64%222,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3103,701763345,45%125,58
T56 GMC3127,211123333,33%190,68
BZ-587665,795463345,45%603,63
Sexton II3141,411613243,75%377,58
AMX 13 10510597,094883250,00%509,59
FV229 Contender9909,286383240,63%521,63
E 75 TS 8819,535633231,25%682,26
P26/404242,262203145,16%487,48
Ho-Ri 19997,426123148,39%622,63
T110E3101126,615913138,71%521,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4182,582163151,61%425,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5273,483413132,26%348,15
Caernarvon Action X 8929,328373158,06%1105,05
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3161,201943050,00%472,08
Valiant 5388,204273053,33%685,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 286,632123040,00%155,14
D2352,211182842,86%12,56
T-463221,792562871,43%1104,15
Sav m/434166,752402842,86%231,69
Cruiser Mk. I158,861052832,14%32,75
Marder 38T4270,253262850,00%589,21
K-91-PT 9937,436552850,00%720,63
TS-6 91253,937952860,71%1024,35
Char de transition 6534,684582839,29%602,17
T-115 5583,616372850,00%855,07
FV227 Conceiver8613,965412744,44%439,68
SDP 40 Zadymka5507,384212650,00%1007,48
NC 70 Błyskawica101189,965432638,46%522,77
56TP 8917,086692650,00%846,72
M15/423153,721572544,00%235,99
AMX 38386,921762564,00%233,73
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8481,444862536,00%232,99
Covenanter5227,923672445,83%639,21
Universal Carrier 2-pdr286,211132445,83%147,32
MKA 2194,212482441,67%589,67
TBT 91484,637342450,00%1119,12
M5 Stuart495,912142352,17%112,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4102,303572369,57%338,35
Valentine3327,643542245,45%1174,57
Škoda T 177363,055462259,09%614,12
11310689,365752240,91%283,78
SDP 57 Gowika7669,734722240,91%626,23
Gorilla111238,737142245,45%578,46
Vickers Medium Mk. II238,19922147,62%68,66
Nergal 8673,485402138,10%410,46
FV225 Collector 91048,456442045,00%577,70
Ares 859806,506282040,00%486,05
Saryuda 9966,105972045,00%589,47
43 M. Toldi III 3154,551972045,00%646,95
Black Rock 11923,856592040,00%336,77
LT vz. 383184,262671957,89%779,76
Type 95 Heavy4221,792121952,63%657,83
Type 91 Heavy3180,631721957,89%535,77
Grille5103,471061921,05%0,00
KV-1 shielded 5481,215561947,37%702,89
Cromwell B 6545,586341957,89%968,42
Panzerjäger I2176,281841861,11%631,58
M3G FT3196,831671850,00%443,08
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8719,395041850,00%586,60
Rambo 9718,725711833,33%374,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4254,002391752,94%804,67
Matilda LVT 4539,296181741,18%1172,94
M-VII-Y 91235,126101729,41%662,70
10TP3125,311421643,75%291,65
Renault UE 573148,312331650,00%333,25
GSOR the TANK 91066,816591650,00%874,45
Char Mle. 75 9508,564501625,00%346,45
TS-60 9798,814791625,00%437,17
LT-432 8302,754051618,75%235,98
Patton the Tank 9825,195781637,50%585,61
Renault FT AC2162,471611533,33%414,03
T 54D 9983,607381553,33%850,76
Leichttraktor174,212101464,29%318,29
KV-122 71109,006551338,46%1392,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I161,921301258,33%220,07
Strv m/40L3251,832811258,33%969,36
Type 97 Chi-Ha3243,504391258,33%866,06
MS-1159,331441258,33%209,90
Pz.Kpfw. I2106,501941250,00%353,17
FV4025 Contriver11871,505521225,00%221,58
T-34 with L-11 4327,084821250,00%1088,92
Churchill Crocodile 6361,834491241,67%285,35
Ikv 723242,092611145,45%597,98
M415195,551501127,27%26,35
M36 Jackson6437,004681172,73%698,86
FSV Scheme A7348,183211118,18%215,68
Fantôme 91132,006581136,36%863,72
M3 Stuart3200,002291070,00%935,02
50TP prototyp 8779,102511010,00%502,89
M7 Priest390,701271060,00%248,62
T-26G FT254,801181040,00%1,18
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8814,407641060,00%954,53
Strv S1 8826,903231040,00%652,05
Valentine II 4314,703031030,00%781,39
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4415,304881060,00%823,38
FV4202 8462,802621020,00%268,77
T-54 first prototype 8492,904101040,00%339,60
112 8499,104021040,00%317,70
Type 97 Te-Ke 285,44173966,67%401,29
SU-182148,7894922,22%675,80
T18 HMC3274,89169933,33%988,42
AS-XX 40 t111128,56538922,22%517,62
Tetrarch 2140,11210933,33%530,73
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8549,56382944,44%467,93
Fauteur111151,89593922,22%468,22
Pvlvv fm/42262,88158850,00%145,12
T-262106,50176887,50%554,93
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2111,38140825,00%218,71
PTZ-78111586,75437812,50%567,98
L-60 295,50167825,00%290,01
STA-2 8629,50267825,00%490,65
LT vz. 352149,57186742,86%528,03
Strv m/382121,71184757,14%440,21
7TP2132,57146742,86%284,59
D1264,14188785,71%285,43
T2 Medium Tank280,00170785,71%414,95
T3 HMC2142,57191757,14%562,15
Executor111658,14540714,29%832,14
AMR 35 276,147870,00%79,00
Lago M38 3413,43426728,57%992,53
M14/412176,67260650,00%502,33
M2 Light279,67164650,00%149,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3131,33365666,67%438,33
T-62A10643,50657650,00%376,05
AEC Armoured Car5276,00368666,67%579,53
Black Prince II 71172,0011046100,00%2069,28
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9609,33741683,33%488,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5460,83487650,00%811,41
T-116 3307,17272633,33%1206,48
T-45 2144,67196633,33%466,90
Cruiser Mk. IV4413,20644580,00%1892,54
Loyd Gun Carriage276,20116560,00%428,49
Staghound Mk. III6400,00278520,00%399,62
ARMT 5371,80314520,00%529,58
T7 Combat Car 214,603050,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5113,40279540,00%91,11
OCP Peacekeeper 91296,8010095100,00%1202,64
T1 Cunningham178,00296475,00%505,05
Hotchkiss H35277,00122425,00%92,01
Vickers Mk. E Type B2130,00248475,00%630,12
Mitsu 1085435,7525440,00%499,65
Waffenträger auf E 100101667,759774100,00%1140,78
M4-85 5377,2529440,00%564,82
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3244,75358425,00%505,18
IT-3 4226,50444475,00%722,72
Leopard 120 Verbessert111851,5034740,00%1088,40
Chi-Ni2159,00211333,33%648,38
Renault NC-311113,00136366,67%589,56
Somua S353579,00253333,33%1602,61
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)237,333530,00%0,00
Cromwell Applique 5704,00769366,67%1582,78
M3 Light 3487,3347030,00%2097,03
AMX ELC 901 6178,67339333,33%188,69
Projet Louis 9297,67603366,67%340,11
T26E3 Eagle 7 71437,00959333,33%2328,23
Type 64 6211,00453333,33%193,46
Strv fm/21187,00203250,00%323,93
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2307,50508250,00%1694,77
Renault Otsu177,504622100,00%363,00
Panzerwagen 39 357,503562100,00%261,00
T-60221,501820,00%0,00
AMX 67 Imbattable11249,5026520,00%0,00
M24 Chaffee No. 594 555,00381250,00%118,48
M16/43 Sahariano 3298,5019420,00%545,45
FCM 2C 3660,50756250,00%2694,49
A7E3 349,00226250,00%170,21
Chi-Go 7814,0031320,00%785,74
Fiat 3000185,002551100,00%419,98
Renault FT1145,002471100,00%840,64
4TP198,001771100,00%474,88
Škoda T 15A 41268,0011151100,00%2823,68
Semovente M41593,005710,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 30,003261100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-10-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-09
Left: 2024-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-10
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-11
Left: 2016-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-26
Left: 2019-05-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-10-04
Left: 2015-09-09