Shadow_Master86

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33010063187
Ø Tier8,000,0010,009,87
Victories1603748,58%00,00%2946,03%8545,45%
Defeats1653950,10%00,00%3453,97%10053,48%
Draws4341,31%00,00%00,00%21,07%
Battles survived695321,06%00,00%46,35%2714,44%
Tanks destroyed229450,7000,00260,41830,44
Destruction ratio0,880,000,440,52
Tanks spotted406191,2300,00520,831580,84
Damage dealt1.058,640,001.192,351.350,83
Capture points210700,6400,0000,0050,03
Defense points99170,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience630,760,00653,68673,21
WN7937,500,00571,95628,31
WN81121,120,00691,37839,38
Total
Battles33010
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1603748,58%
Defeats1653950,10%
Draws4341,31%
Battles survived695321,06%
Tanks destroyed229450,70
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted406191,23
Damage dealt1.058,64
Capture points210700,64
Defense points99170,30
Experience630,76
WN7937,50
WN81121,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles63
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2946,03%
Defeats3453,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived46,35%
Tanks destroyed260,41
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted520,83
Damage dealt1.192,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience653,68
WN7571,95
WN8691,37
Past 30 days
Battles187
Ø Tier9,87
Victories8545,45%
Defeats10053,48%
Draws21,07%
Battles survived2714,44%
Tanks destroyed830,44
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted1580,84
Damage dealt1.350,83
Capture points50,03
Defense points00,00
Experience673,21
WN7628,31
WN8839,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.045,350,000,000,00
Capture points341,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience535,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1043,48%
Defeats1252,17%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived939,13%
Tanks destroyed90,39
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted100,43
Damage dealt1.045,35
Capture points341,48
Defense points10,04
Experience535,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived520,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.305,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points401,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience575,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories937,50%
Defeats1562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,83%
Tanks destroyed110,46
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted220,92
Damage dealt1.305,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points401,67
Experience575,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt873,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience659,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt873,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience659,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles154000
Victories7548,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7951,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6038,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1881,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.063,420,000,000,00
Capture points820,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6894,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience814,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles154
Victories7548,70%
Defeats7951,30%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6038,96%
Tanks destroyed970,63
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1881,22
Damage dealt1.063,42
Capture points820,53
Defense points6894,47
Experience814,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles274000
Victories11441,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15958,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8731,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1950,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1820,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt783,240,000,000,00
Capture points3361,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3301,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience506,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles274
Victories11441,61%
Defeats15958,03%
Draws10,36%
Battles survived8731,75%
Tanks destroyed1950,71
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1820,66
Damage dealt783,24
Capture points3361,23
Defense points3301,20
Experience506,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.269,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience297,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt1.269,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience297,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (251)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81239,21689155649,36%1318,84
T34 81208,3468196047,81%1503,97
Lorraine 40 t 81187,9671487650,68%1374,04
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8992,3772782651,69%1062,13
Jagdpanzer E 100101911,9970172250,83%1368,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5331,5228864551,32%826,52
FV4005 Stage II101433,7558460644,72%954,30
SU-130PM 81343,3671455449,28%1340,22
M66749,2244251148,92%1257,93
T-5491234,7473850651,98%1248,32
E 50 Ausf. M101525,7266948145,53%1166,38
T-54 ltwt.9762,5866147446,84%980,43
ELC EVEN 90 8494,4463946450,86%836,29
AMX ELC bis5228,1144145549,89%614,95
Tiger (P)7799,0046745047,11%982,79
Tiger II81059,8052742545,41%1228,30
E 7591384,6373940949,14%1284,89
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81082,1671640848,04%1141,81
Leopard Prototyp A9837,2559038747,55%591,23
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8624,2256936442,58%920,02
E 100101658,1269536146,26%1249,67
IS71044,6173235356,66%1613,77
T297996,9955135151,00%1266,95
AMX 50 12091370,2065634746,40%1183,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91521,4966432548,31%1300,95
E 5091219,0266032045,94%1044,20
M10391296,5867731845,91%1201,92
M40/M4381071,5261031452,55%1212,03
Spähpanzer Ru 2519710,5657831245,51%899,77
T-100 LT10800,3962331247,44%793,72
T-1091225,7665130844,16%1042,63
AMX 13 909689,7563029950,17%906,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81335,6365229745,79%1372,93
AMX 50 B101522,4463929142,61%999,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101404,7664028842,36%973,63
GSOR 1008 81262,5770128544,91%1176,88
Ferdinand8910,6662428450,70%898,64
Tiger I71066,7861228150,18%1518,75
AMX 50 10081036,0760927941,94%1019,42
T3281118,1160727951,61%1320,70
XM57 81538,3278727149,45%1325,52
Grille 15101604,9359626943,12%1016,81
ShPTK-TVP 100 81286,2471126150,19%1354,04
T110E5101583,9574626052,69%1203,39
T110E4101748,4471625950,19%1184,18
IS-381230,7271325049,60%1495,27
Somua SM 81496,5491723658,05%1791,68
Cromwell B 6666,1667521254,72%1324,40
T26E4 SuperPershing 81032,1875321047,62%1225,67
VK 30.01 (P)6499,1829920543,41%691,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91252,2769320047,50%1242,67
M127928,4153020045,00%1259,89
T26E5 8848,9670519648,98%907,10
T-448614,8858019447,94%650,61
Object 252U 81156,6574419351,81%1197,16
M54 Renegade 81386,1581819152,88%1470,51
E 25 7899,3464118450,00%1229,00
HWK 128608,6659318350,82%948,80
Jagdtiger91332,4564818245,60%994,23
ARL 446573,8749518149,72%903,98
Panhard EBR 909649,3368918152,49%838,23
E 65 Zwilling 81386,9680817947,49%1167,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4133,3221817448,85%278,74
T1 Heavy5389,2727717149,12%658,68
Bisonte C45 81077,7172917046,47%1034,08
TNH T Vz. 5191159,8967416844,05%813,74
LTTB8531,8662716755,69%876,76
AMX M4 mle. 457834,8960916650,60%1119,54
Leopard 1101090,4360116545,45%640,73
Pz.Kpfw. II2177,0430516061,25%845,49
Type 6191170,5867816044,38%983,81
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68426,2554915646,79%563,65
Panther II8957,9470615556,13%1335,42
Centurion Mk. 7/191022,3963615243,42%787,26
Škoda T 56 81412,6074514644,52%1197,47
DZT-159 91316,1275314649,32%1057,87
STA-18798,1561014443,06%835,86
Panther7795,3567514250,70%1285,65
Object 140101425,3471214046,43%1066,64
UDES 038876,9052113538,52%704,53
Prototipo Standard B91252,1669313447,76%999,15
Conqueror91202,1367413443,28%893,88
KV-856659,1355713150,38%1138,09
Škoda T 5091319,7869312748,82%1094,95
Leichttraktor1121,2017412755,12%511,35
Char Futur 4 91643,1578312749,61%1407,17
T3091212,9966912446,77%887,35
AMX 13 757480,8159912454,03%920,44
Caliban 81128,6978912454,84%1376,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91210,7667512242,62%944,72
MT-256268,9450811657,76%703,97
Pz.Sfl. IVc5405,4636411339,82%767,76
VK 30.02 (M)6656,0059211151,35%1360,41
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101345,2563411042,73%859,87
TNH 105/100081059,5369610547,62%1156,47
AMX 12 t6266,9746510348,54%534,71
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5985,3790510249,02%1565,97
Caernarvon8878,4163910147,52%824,65
Mäuschen91810,069119859,18%1901,73
FV230 Canopener101587,307479645,83%953,91
Tortoise91707,008109253,26%1343,73
M415451,154129146,15%647,40
P.44 Pantera8911,476488844,32%955,53
M446616,624608752,87%954,51
T9591706,408478658,14%1416,37
Emil II91493,727348547,06%1209,25
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8965,467088544,71%1012,18
SFAC 105 81124,195668536,47%826,49
Charioteer8570,325318447,62%426,46
T-28E with F-30 4418,244678459,52%1071,91
IS-7101490,236838342,17%1009,66
BDR G1 B5426,614148247,56%726,02
Object 70591473,748198151,85%1307,15
M4A1 FL 10 6786,056668150,62%1415,82
Hotchkiss EBR7370,935538047,50%617,74
KV-1S6458,185437955,70%791,03
Maus101669,218257653,95%1174,00
T54E191198,976467640,79%894,98
FV4004 Conway91354,427127156,34%1225,09
122 TM 81211,317286847,06%1281,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3137,881766743,28%311,73
Object 43091326,097236746,27%1099,07
Cromwell6441,885356648,48%729,34
Object 452K 101454,656626643,94%863,70
Type 5 Chi-Ri7660,775436238,71%775,40
IS-6 81089,487246051,67%1172,65
Super Conqueror101496,607016043,33%966,33
M3 Lee4198,592055949,15%607,37
P.43 ter7792,526495853,45%1166,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65101298,216085841,38%786,72
LT-432 8401,165875846,55%497,49
Emil I81382,027685752,63%1502,18
FV217 Badger101655,127095743,86%1004,07
Löwe 81192,058115653,57%1351,48
DBV-152 101537,286215446,30%844,56
Tiger-Maus 91265,917325448,15%932,13
Lion 101369,566515444,44%939,56
Type 63 81250,837635442,59%1240,87
Konštrukta T-34/1007745,466875259,62%1166,98
Churchill VII6572,805634955,10%929,38
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91081,825834934,69%614,73
Kranvagn101692,157044845,83%1141,18
VK 16.02 Leopard5344,334224839,58%946,60
Object 752 91504,898114751,06%1078,75
Strv 103-091254,096704450,00%997,68
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101260,576684454,55%863,89
M47 Iron Arnie 81157,077614452,27%1313,37
T3 HMC2177,423144348,84%745,57
Jagdpanzer E 90 91193,126864355,81%824,72
Waffenträger auf E 100101763,316054250,00%1062,13
Škoda T 256705,836914165,85%1501,60
M18 Hellcat6577,684684143,90%861,52
T-62A101356,986684146,34%1019,79
Object 703 Version II 8858,327104146,34%704,63
Centurion Mk. I8685,005884045,00%689,54
Marder 38T4349,854514065,00%983,30
121B 101058,795563928,21%563,33
VK 30.01 (H)5524,794293831,58%1131,78
M374387,373823850,00%1606,56
TVP T 50/51101168,786743748,65%793,47
FV215b (183) 101572,976893554,29%1183,99
BZT-70 101667,396593336,36%792,77
M60 101360,166603246,88%913,85
XM66F 81249,666843243,75%1146,63
T-345447,605243063,33%1434,40
Bofors Tornvagn 8866,075853036,67%619,39
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2111,761472948,28%406,49
Object 780 101607,935842931,03%913,61
Strv m/425488,864052842,86%1147,23
P.435508,255402857,14%1516,55
STB-1101460,617862867,86%1168,77
M2 Medium Tank3148,041652853,57%434,47
T110E3101723,757082846,43%1149,71
Taschenratte112337,4110262759,26%1531,91
Super Hellcat 7723,525292740,74%846,25
Gryphon 101435,748582762,96%1012,14
Matilda4291,003852657,69%748,36
Lago4274,313222646,15%710,44
T-284328,273712630,77%858,48
Centurion Action X101283,236532638,46%685,63
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8443,883812646,15%288,79
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101057,735332626,92%536,78
Marder II3262,323272552,00%819,45
FV226 Contradictious 81319,327562548,00%1119,64
Škoda T 245481,174212343,48%1269,02
Object 430U101008,596412250,00%625,05
SDP wz 66 Grom 81196,828002263,64%1267,81
T-34-85M 6983,957812259,09%1829,04
Felice 91339,767512157,14%1415,98
AMX M4 mle. 54101562,057112142,86%873,09
AMX 13 10510861,865642142,86%759,78
Panhard EBR 10510404,714732133,33%151,60
T-463154,502581844,44%457,47
M7 Priest3190,783281861,11%555,65
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10453,065651850,00%315,85
SPHT 91378,177371844,44%812,26
Durendal 10983,787031855,56%591,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3114,532731729,41%200,81
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81045,537151560,00%1351,42
ISU-1528801,435641442,86%591,80
Strv m/40L3123,542921353,85%312,90
Ikv 723120,921851330,77%84,42
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4659,256861258,33%1515,26
Coccodrillo 101048,097471154,55%594,10
Sav m/434103,902671070,00%261,00
T-262133,102391060,00%612,54
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6293,904941060,00%592,66
T-832 81188,506451030,00%893,63
Strv S1 8637,605121050,00%505,57
AMX 13 57 GF 7739,808271060,00%1434,27
T2 Medium Tank297,78124922,22%257,37
StuG IV 5261,44372966,67%628,15
Panzerjäger I278,25169850,00%117,64
Cobra 91537,43608728,57%1116,55
Churchill Crocodile 6464,86538757,14%591,04
Type 5 Heavy102147,67867650,00%1213,66
T803111697,17769633,33%908,08
Vickers Medium Mk. III3139,00228560,00%454,72
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6296,60623580,00%830,81
LTP 355,80165540,00%6,52
43 M. Toldi III 379,80212540,00%152,95
Kolohousenka1222,7514940,00%1007,71
Object 283 91202,00624425,00%1092,38
Prototipo 6 81237,00867475,00%1304,86
T7 Combat Car 2109,50223475,00%583,99
Pvlvv fm/422155,33292366,67%705,23
Object 777 Version II 91500,67800333,33%1265,61
TOG II* 6602,675293100,00%1052,56
Strv fm/21157,50147250,00%121,30
T1 Cunningham173,5089250,00%253,66
Renault FT117,0088250,00%85,87
Renault Otsu1153,0017320,00%506,10
Vz. 55101509,00670250,00%831,71
Cruiser Mk. III371,0012620,00%60,58
KV-1 shielded 5221,5026520,00%121,96
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8619,00752250,00%502,12
AE Phase I 9623,5028720,00%217,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I1102,002121100,00%549,84
Fiat 30001174,004221100,00%953,60
Vickers Medium Mk. II2176,003691100,00%1032,84
Renault NC-31136,004810,00%0,00
T1 HMC2152,003911100,00%842,23
MS-1162,0022210,00%77,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E30,002410,00%0,00
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9770,007981100,00%605,07
T-50-2 6338,003431100,00%823,88
T-45 2271,0031210,00%1276,75
MTLS-1G14 3119,003381100,00%438,78
AMX ELC 901 60,009241100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 265,003481100,00%296,00
BT-7 artillery 3273,003511100,00%976,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-07-27
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-30
Left: 2015-07-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-28
Left: 2018-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-25
Left: 2015-04-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-28
Left: 2018-12-30
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2019-12-29
Left: 2020-07-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-30
Left: 2015-07-24