Shtoporpl

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20351439191
Ø Tier6,568,128,278,27
Victories1051251,65%2046,51%3740,66%3740,66%
Defeats960147,18%2251,16%5257,14%5257,14%
Draws2381,17%12,33%22,20%22,20%
Battles survived526825,89%1841,86%3032,97%3032,97%
Tanks destroyed165830,81250,58560,62560,62
Destruction ratio1,101,000,920,92
Tanks spotted205681,0170,16260,29260,29
Damage dealt824,431.022,951.128,861.128,86
Capture points200020,9800,00110,12110,12
Defense points148190,7340,0940,0440,04
Experience411,58616,07616,56616,56
WN71082,54673,42638,37638,37
WN81279,77979,57973,47973,47
Total
Battles20351
Ø Tier6,56
Victories1051251,65%
Defeats960147,18%
Draws2381,17%
Battles survived526825,89%
Tanks destroyed165830,81
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted205681,01
Damage dealt824,43
Capture points200020,98
Defense points148190,73
Experience411,58
WN71082,54
WN81279,77
Past 24 hours
Battles43
Ø Tier8,12
Victories2046,51%
Defeats2251,16%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived1841,86%
Tanks destroyed250,58
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted70,16
Damage dealt1.022,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,09
Experience616,07
WN7673,42
WN8979,57
Past 7 days
Battles91
Ø Tier8,27
Victories3740,66%
Defeats5257,14%
Draws22,20%
Battles survived3032,97%
Tanks destroyed560,62
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted260,29
Damage dealt1.128,86
Capture points110,12
Defense points40,04
Experience616,56
WN7638,37
WN8973,47
Past 30 days
Battles91
Ø Tier8,27
Victories3740,66%
Defeats5257,14%
Draws22,20%
Battles survived3032,97%
Tanks destroyed560,62
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted260,29
Damage dealt1.128,86
Capture points110,12
Defense points40,04
Experience616,56
WN7638,37
WN8973,47
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1372,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.728,330,000,000,00
Capture points613,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points512,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience324,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories527,78%
Defeats1372,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived738,89%
Tanks destroyed110,61
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,28
Damage dealt1.728,33
Capture points613,39
Defense points512,83
Experience324,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt789,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience96,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt789,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience96,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1470,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived315,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt526,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience247,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories630,00%
Defeats1470,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,00%
Tanks destroyed140,70
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted140,70
Damage dealt526,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience247,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles238000
Victories10945,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12853,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8033,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1590,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2881,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.063,960,000,000,00
Capture points4782,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5412,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience411,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles238
Victories10945,80%
Defeats12853,78%
Draws10,42%
Battles survived8033,61%
Tanks destroyed1590,67
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted2881,21
Damage dealt1.063,96
Capture points4782,01
Defense points5412,27
Experience411,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles182000
Victories9150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9049,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5630,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1300,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1340,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt720,860,000,000,00
Capture points1350,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points870,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience413,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles182
Victories9150,00%
Defeats9049,45%
Draws10,55%
Battles survived5630,77%
Tanks destroyed1300,71
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1340,74
Damage dealt720,86
Capture points1350,74
Defense points870,48
Experience413,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (174)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-345472,11343137855,01%1509,53
O-I6929,9251774058,11%1819,65
T-5491387,7256468649,71%1539,30
Jagdpanther7937,8543064851,54%1307,55
212A91418,5841863048,25%1439,02
SU-14-281242,5540451151,66%1404,09
Cromwell6580,3542748653,29%1212,69
M66876,1347548555,67%1577,10
Object 70491840,4656845956,86%1562,79
ISU-15281308,6844242844,86%1375,27
IS-381251,0953942056,19%1603,08
T-448707,9045337752,25%855,86
SU-10181155,8647534546,67%1330,19
E 7591531,8856633052,73%1480,33
AMX 12 t6481,3341732952,58%1277,58
SU-1006720,0834632857,32%1413,78
T-1091092,3047629348,12%953,37
M18 Hellcat6617,2637428051,79%1073,19
KV-856608,0236725747,08%951,10
Tiger (P)7849,5646225357,31%1178,39
T-34-856443,5929825043,20%691,54
IS7772,4242324850,00%1013,93
Tiger II81170,5550924753,44%1420,47
SU-861080,0334524146,47%1677,56
AMX 13 909888,6445622444,20%1225,52
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7739,9735222448,66%1074,29
Sturer Emil7894,9540022152,94%1172,00
A-436734,9949622056,36%1710,08
KV-48924,2247521954,34%1038,04
Object 268101842,1250321747,00%1264,65
KV-15615,2038420650,49%1519,38
SU-1527836,1038420545,85%1184,98
G.W. Tiger (P)81126,9550118549,19%1276,32
AMX 13 757535,0846018448,37%1016,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5331,1427318250,00%810,89
O-I Experimental5886,4147218156,35%2076,36
SU-855397,4723217753,67%851,20
T25/27888,7245017750,28%1261,08
VK 30.01 (P)6496,9834017351,45%779,51
T-437643,4139817147,95%950,12
G.W. Panther7906,5338016952,66%1184,27
M24 Chaffee5271,0437816651,81%880,09
Tiger I7929,0348316462,20%1304,44
SU-54624,4526116250,62%1979,58
T675326,8127616053,13%638,43
IS-7101659,6251215643,59%1225,61
SU-122-5491341,3146315554,84%1170,34
Prototipo 6 81015,1965114346,15%753,92
Grille5371,8025513954,68%779,39
KV-37953,5943213747,45%1270,62
Hummel6786,9938213663,24%1391,88
SU-263418,8521713655,15%1339,00
Bishop5458,8626713551,11%1040,14
Jagdpanzer IV6488,2332113250,00%769,09
SU-100M17813,8041612749,61%1084,06
ST-I91299,4960012643,65%1015,36
A-205108,4820611852,54%216,86
T1 Heavy5487,4638811757,26%1034,95
AMX 404213,7424211649,14%711,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 507831,4243511644,83%996,18
Škoda T 256602,4846411349,56%1066,93
Pz.Sfl. IVc5565,1233311347,79%1376,81
StuG III Ausf. G5435,4627911156,76%1038,44
T-1506612,8938310956,88%1048,59
FV3046702,1935110856,48%1310,77
AMX 13 F3 AM6723,0435610353,40%1128,67
BT-22139,481799749,48%599,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4220,342469048,89%663,63
Nashorn6782,523688751,72%1425,42
M415399,592788650,00%567,73
Crusader6270,452768555,29%762,48
Object 26391347,626458242,68%947,42
AMX ELC bis5245,413348146,91%616,73
T28 Prototype8799,125097638,16%539,91
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4367,012727363,01%1165,21
Škoda T 245458,823667154,93%1513,46
Covenanter5202,112746659,09%638,67
Marder 38T4405,122896549,23%1075,28
Löwe 81325,625426555,38%1614,64
T-284302,002446353,97%922,66
M5 Stuart4128,682696251,61%207,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4145,132196150,82%231,09
Ikv 65 Alt II6906,595595653,57%1592,17
Cruiser Mk. IV4178,682265651,79%447,49
Cruiser Mk. III3142,701795658,93%586,85
FV2078882,135685648,21%868,30
T28 Concept 7879,494815545,45%1159,15
BT-7489,151625350,94%145,51
Object 261101354,915635352,83%1200,65
Strv S1 81072,064325341,51%944,71
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9973,516435345,28%558,94
Pz.Sfl. IVb4324,802255149,02%1033,45
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8591,434135147,06%918,54
Leichttraktor1133,122234942,86%489,24
T-463194,582094344,19%733,43
T2971042,297024254,76%1319,99
ST vz. 394256,682614151,22%788,08
T376395,563853964,10%1174,01
Wespe3191,841493847,37%637,19
KV-26364,762693754,05%476,18
M8A14146,892473652,78%231,27
Pz.Kpfw. II2206,912993557,14%967,71
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3212,242253348,48%743,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I1134,721893259,38%710,81
SU-182123,841103148,39%594,55
M374408,393213154,84%1526,32
Lago4343,833123046,67%1100,78
Strv m/425605,935262951,72%1595,62
Cruiser Mk. II2239,432112842,86%1057,35
T-505140,792442846,43%297,04
T2 Medium Tank2145,701902737,04%551,69
P.435472,084982657,69%1216,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3181,042322560,00%648,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3172,322302568,00%612,34
Ikv 1035549,834052441,67%1226,35
Panzerjäger I2240,502222458,33%991,13
P26/404500,004222339,13%1296,56
P.43 bis6623,175772352,17%1021,93
M5A1 Stuart4367,913792356,52%1393,54
MS-11139,432292369,57%900,00
SDP 44 Burza6648,394622347,83%929,73
MT-256220,412602245,45%417,48
Type 3 Ju-Nu6884,865882147,62%1109,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2242,102552045,00%1447,44
14TP4450,003892040,00%1589,99
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81038,793841936,84%965,69
StuG IV 5271,211881926,32%423,60
Type 4 Ju-To7992,446821844,44%1185,17
M3 Stuart3191,632931662,50%818,10
Sav m/434697,274821546,67%2081,14
AMX 383155,792241457,14%452,02
T3 HMC2147,571421442,86%453,39
Marder II3334,502461442,86%1089,82
SDP 57 Gowika7784,545291338,46%892,14
T1E6 2102,171771241,67%265,60
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8815,365621145,45%613,73
LTP 3143,731801136,36%423,75
T-262177,501381030,00%793,82
AT-12290,102921070,00%1411,51
Renault FT1188,11236955,56%1215,50
Hotchkiss H35293,78118933,33%179,81
BT-7 artillery 362,75175862,50%233,62
Vickers Mk. E Type B2300,00216714,29%1421,35
Cruiser Mk. I1256,00204728,57%1405,71
LT vz. 352198,00237633,33%834,91
M2 Light2105,50275666,67%436,82
Super Hellcat 7829,50541633,33%946,53
M14/412546,60408520,00%2382,79
M15/423569,20434540,00%1721,26
10TP3463,40375540,00%1890,81
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8467,60627580,00%383,47
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6324,25435450,00%604,49
KV-1SA 5339,75312425,00%368,20
Light Mk. VIC 274,25111450,00%232,59
T-50-2 6241,6728130,00%375,08
Kolohousenka153,0093250,00%76,78
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,0053250,00%89,84
T1 Cunningham19,00118250,00%75,29
Renault NC-31196,50140250,00%344,43
Type 97 Te-Ke 267,508420,00%56,30
T-45 2165,00326250,00%634,71
Type 63 8456,50445250,00%295,79
T7 Combat Car 2122,502052100,00%631,93
Strv fm/211251,007261100,00%1705,35
Fiat 30001370,0030810,00%2765,84
4TP1670,007051100,00%4353,37
7TP2521,004531100,00%1967,07
T56 GMC3370,007601100,00%1712,42
Gabler’s Destroyer 5330,0017110,00%618,73
Black Prince II 7283,005931100,00%327,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5347,005671100,00%808,44
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6207,005871100,00%502,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 241,004801100,00%264,10
43 M. Toldi III 3166,003301100,00%747,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-28