ShyCyborg

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-02-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53234074554
Ø Tier8,010,009,359,21
Victories3100558,24%00,00%5168,92%33760,83%
Defeats2158640,55%00,00%2331,08%20937,73%
Draws6431,21%00,00%00,00%81,44%
Battles survived1646030,92%00,00%2837,84%16329,42%
Tanks destroyed679061,2800,00901,226601,19
Destruction ratio1,850,001,961,69
Tanks spotted822721,5500,001131,5310851,96
Damage dealt1.864,570,002.919,112.602,26
Capture points251020,4700,0000,001310,24
Defense points385180,7200,0040,051980,36
Experience893,650,001.140,851.068,68
WN71734,060,001826,671785,30
WN82694,360,003361,873131,02
Total
Battles53234
Ø Tier8,01
Victories3100558,24%
Defeats2158640,55%
Draws6431,21%
Battles survived1646030,92%
Tanks destroyed679061,28
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted822721,55
Damage dealt1.864,57
Capture points251020,47
Defense points385180,72
Experience893,65
WN71734,06
WN82694,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles74
Ø Tier9,35
Victories5168,92%
Defeats2331,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2837,84%
Tanks destroyed901,22
Destruction ratio1,96
Tanks spotted1131,53
Damage dealt2.919,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,05
Experience1.140,85
WN71826,67
WN83361,87
Past 30 days
Battles554
Ø Tier9,21
Victories33760,83%
Defeats20937,73%
Draws81,44%
Battles survived16329,42%
Tanks destroyed6601,19
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted10851,96
Damage dealt2.602,26
Capture points1310,24
Defense points1980,36
Experience1.068,68
WN71785,30
WN83131,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted152,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.253,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience874,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed81,14
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted152,14
Damage dealt2.253,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience874,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.610,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience639,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived660,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted90,90
Damage dealt1.610,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience639,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt929,000,000,000,00
Capture points1010,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience592,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt929,00
Capture points1010,00
Defense points00,00
Experience592,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived828,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt610,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points391,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience481,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1450,00%
Defeats1450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived828,57%
Tanks destroyed180,64
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted341,21
Damage dealt610,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points391,39
Experience481,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles207000
Victories12158,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8440,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8842,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1790,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1950,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.386,640,000,000,00
Capture points650,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7473,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience889,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles207
Victories12158,45%
Defeats8440,58%
Draws20,97%
Battles survived8842,51%
Tanks destroyed1790,86
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted1950,94
Damage dealt1.386,64
Capture points650,31
Defense points7473,61
Experience889,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles545000
Victories28953,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24244,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws142,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19435,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5180,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9281,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.148,450,000,000,00
Capture points2010,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points12162,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience710,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles545
Victories28953,03%
Defeats24244,40%
Draws142,57%
Battles survived19435,60%
Tanks destroyed5180,95
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted9281,70
Damage dealt1.148,45
Capture points2010,37
Defense points12162,23
Experience710,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted845,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.162,000,000,000,00
Capture points382,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience510,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories533,33%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed90,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted845,60
Damage dealt1.162,00
Capture points382,53
Defense points00,00
Experience510,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (751)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II102658,6678080953,65%2543,81
T4991307,2488379258,21%2276,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102117,7681069753,08%2235,07
Jagdpanzer E 100102461,7571058450,00%2175,67
T92 HMC101763,2357352148,75%1742,28
Maus101824,3573751050,39%1578,40
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102690,8181748355,07%2626,81
KV-26993,5073947558,95%2139,45
Object 261101787,7458844146,94%1817,78
T34 81505,9578943252,55%2145,12
AMX ELC bis5575,2566039156,01%2492,16
TVP T 50/51103209,83100937861,11%3865,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82332,86105035360,34%3362,88
Type 62 7751,9478435158,69%1839,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91427,2473433151,66%1522,13
Grille 15103339,3287931159,49%3241,68
Type 5 Chi-Ri71248,9793029666,22%2812,79
Object 41681436,0679829652,70%2249,04
SU-15271603,5693828863,54%2983,13
T3 HMC2305,5545728261,35%1799,34
AMX Chasseur de chars 81637,4296827856,12%2886,73
SU-100Y 61155,8176727662,68%2529,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81106,8768127549,82%1375,92
E 25 71359,1490327457,66%2528,67
Object 430102133,5286027255,15%2218,83
Panhard EBR 105101818,7390527155,72%2678,29
Object 705A103528,52108226764,79%3949,65
Škoda T 5092782,35108626362,74%3618,52
AMX 13 909881,5471426251,15%1446,27
Object 263102570,1885325358,10%2327,13
Charioteer82089,8195825258,73%3277,73
T-5491948,3294924259,50%2539,06
T110E5103094,3899424255,79%3188,44
T-100 LT101875,3486324052,92%2851,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65103196,03104323963,60%3576,17
SU-14-281171,9257523545,96%1432,79
Waffenträger auf E 100102775,6778923250,00%2262,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81793,4283223055,22%2290,99
Leopard 1102388,6084922953,28%2276,57
StuG III Ausf. G5600,8254722852,63%1697,39
M53/M5591866,1469922250,90%2175,36
MT-256386,8667322256,76%1269,32
T2971252,9180922056,36%1955,24
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92459,4693221961,19%2759,53
T54E192458,2599121660,19%3130,96
212A91513,8257520742,03%1523,19
ISU-15282013,2589120258,91%2661,59
M4A1 Sherman5833,5579020160,70%3214,52
T57 Heavy103119,4792920155,22%3251,41
T71 DA71423,65103420058,50%4745,78
IS-7103103,28103219956,78%3530,22
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61309,8296319662,76%3258,41
FV215b (183) 102907,4891419566,15%2855,33
AMX 13 105102390,9895619464,43%3996,56
SU-122-44 71468,7187619458,76%2652,38
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81452,6590218652,69%3177,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91393,6473818551,35%1582,94
Ferdinand81672,5169218454,35%2158,27
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81973,57111718468,48%2952,93
Object 70492846,55100818262,64%2908,77
AMX 30 1er prototype92316,0497318259,89%2948,52
FV4004 Conway92462,8892418155,80%2979,50
AMX 30 B102593,1986918149,17%2774,28
M10392478,28102217663,64%3167,27
Type 64 6689,2776317553,71%2198,15
Type 4 Heavy92144,4394817255,81%2465,11
T3092766,91102716861,90%3195,24
Pz.Kpfw. II2303,9162316764,67%1813,15
SU-86959,3449616746,11%1528,63
AMX 13 57 GF 71195,92100816256,17%3105,68
Tiger (P)7732,3557016144,72%907,30
KV-5 81596,7199316161,49%2401,76
M4A1 Revalorisé 82181,15108015760,51%3993,96
Prototipo Standard B92498,06100815557,42%3262,53
Indien-Panzer81112,6276415553,55%1597,32
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81460,85101415556,13%3577,69
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82114,44112815564,52%3304,45
Manticore101887,9991915558,06%2831,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5331,2340115450,00%813,48
KV-220-2 5750,3484215461,69%1762,24
STB-1102496,1486015352,29%2497,09
Type 5 Heavy102699,6491215257,89%2346,51
AMX 12 t6680,0470415253,95%2441,07
AMX 13 57 71418,45119415066,00%3945,63
KV-2 (R) 61414,8798515062,00%3012,36
T-34-171678,46108014965,10%3854,59
Jagdpanther7905,3056514850,00%1214,45
M40/M4381577,5167114852,03%2120,01
T26E4 SuperPershing 81175,9573514747,62%1593,62
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101953,9586514652,74%2911,36
ELC EVEN 90 81349,97111914566,90%4024,01
IS-6 B 82255,46120614274,65%3509,44
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4398,4959714261,97%1205,10
Panzer 58 Mutz 81793,91102814260,56%3118,25
FV380591574,2066714059,29%1691,71
WZ-111 81551,9591013651,47%2244,58
Emil I82450,43126713672,06%4297,24
Sherman III5840,6584013665,44%3452,16
VK 30.02 (D)71084,9089313566,67%2338,06
WZ-132-1102068,1394013555,56%2882,31
M56 Scorpion 71580,5298613562,96%2965,35
T-34-85 Rudy 61293,3398413464,93%3459,78
STA-181289,1879913354,14%1965,77
VK 30.01 (P)6339,5340313147,33%410,40
TVP VTU Koncept81474,4389413059,23%2383,55
Vz. 68 Squall 81397,2498913060,77%3201,24
SFAC 105 82557,98110512965,89%3297,93
Object 430 Version II91519,6784212855,47%1742,17
Strv 103B103645,5199812755,91%3552,47
FV3046911,2860812656,35%2167,21
Object 268 Version 4103658,60106712666,67%3609,44
AMX 50 10082099,86105612463,71%3223,45
T92 81229,5594712455,65%2912,80
T-505257,0247612259,02%945,09
SU-130PM 82591,61114312261,48%3867,29
Jagdpanzer IV6437,8336012035,83%564,96
Sturer Emil71638,6389512062,50%3135,14
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681426,7096911958,82%3454,99
Caliban 82062,79108811761,54%2958,91
Type 6192029,5987811654,31%2564,40
T-34-2G FT71735,5395511660,34%3248,13
Object 268102903,3784711555,65%2422,96
M4461093,2471711562,61%2309,95
Panhard EBR 9091429,43103311568,70%2720,19
AMX 50 B102661,5989111453,51%2512,06
P.43 ter71681,12111111373,45%4044,31
M7 Priest3385,1529711244,64%1098,18
T-1092717,64111911170,27%3601,88
T3281411,0680411052,73%1721,40
Škoda T 27 81836,4798711056,36%2920,14
Hirschkäfer113532,1293610958,72%2915,88
Emil II92786,06113110865,74%3673,15
WZ-113G FT103478,32105410870,37%3516,73
KV-1371407,70104810862,04%3263,00
Cobra 92773,28111510859,26%3248,87
M26 Pershing81674,5499910757,01%2770,16
IS-382226,95104010655,66%3365,09
ARL V396733,0051610656,60%1398,53
GSOR 1008 82278,28105810662,26%3046,13
XM551 Sheridan102594,8099010564,76%4290,02
LTTB8882,6082810454,81%1950,51
BZ-176 82491,93122910460,58%3022,05
A-205396,8355610366,02%1625,27
UDES 0382548,50109410358,25%4489,55
VK 16.02 Leopard5732,9681210367,96%3581,71
Conqueror93097,79119010260,78%4182,71
113102833,0397110255,88%3007,64
ISU-152K 81966,2295610262,75%2686,11
MBT-B 103555,79113210267,65%3048,02
Object 252U Defender 82165,22115510269,61%3294,96
M6A2E1 81996,50108710265,69%2938,99
CS-63102844,51104410160,40%2779,99
Churchill Gun Carrier61198,6974810064,00%3092,90
AMX M4 mle. 54103049,8497410058,00%2947,71
M415676,714189945,45%1059,62
Vz. 71 Tesák101702,599109957,58%2311,61
Churchill III 5548,877319946,46%1239,82
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81795,559989955,56%2985,77
E 5092575,8010659861,22%3132,13
M18 Hellcat6444,163979744,33%628,49
AMX 13 757370,645059650,00%661,47
LT-432 81328,259969660,42%3340,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5834,048169667,71%2805,31
Excalibur 61598,1910899671,88%3727,16
Leo71660,7310079551,58%3608,02
T-34-856417,974669550,53%730,31
T71 CMCD71197,5710149468,09%3733,25
TOG II* 6789,396239455,32%1405,39
Jagdtiger92115,057779250,00%2062,68
AE Phase I 92737,0711569267,39%3367,57
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82473,8611809267,39%4065,44
60TP Lewandowskiego103297,309969154,95%3260,47
Renault G15858,237869153,85%3550,59
Object 140102609,429639158,24%3110,06
Char Mle. 75 91686,249769159,34%2994,70
AMX 50 Foch91844,567339046,67%1715,69
Hotchkiss EBR71292,9010289063,33%4000,58
LHMTV81328,8610259060,00%3168,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3393,937398969,66%1304,32
SDP wz 66 Grom 82278,6711078966,29%3062,92
SU-10181177,176538848,86%1490,06
AMX AC mle. 4881263,186158851,14%1565,31
Panther71283,899578759,77%2732,10
Leopard Prototyp A91560,807648653,49%1480,67
53TP Markowskiego82283,3911278565,88%3329,08
BZ-75102828,249058549,41%2400,97
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 82022,5610638561,18%2997,09
T28 Concept 71679,459988561,18%3075,61
T-345172,633268346,99%259,34
M66634,775538344,58%855,52
P.44 Pantera81876,1610038361,45%3556,24
T1 Heavy5220,873238334,94%180,84
Panther II81721,429168351,81%2525,24
T-44-100 81880,3710678360,24%2915,55
IS71496,299178258,54%2771,59
Kranvagn103395,9110458257,32%3551,44
50TP Tyszkiewicza92815,4310758260,98%3617,21
E 100103114,9310378269,51%3008,00
Strv S1 82280,7810308262,20%3220,24
T9592656,4410388167,90%2918,04
T376884,118108159,26%3032,89
K-91102956,2610128167,90%3246,88
BZT-70 103492,5710477958,23%2893,21
FV226 Contradictious 82803,8613947969,62%4106,45
T-34-3 82073,0011157958,23%3511,46
WZ-12092146,159027856,41%2606,70
121102918,299157855,13%3093,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591419,557367848,72%1506,07
Bisonte C45 81971,3510607852,56%2324,76
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71640,979797865,38%3517,07
DBV-152 103362,358657751,95%2762,36
WZ-111G FT93179,1710687759,74%3813,45
Ho-Ri 3102944,928847757,14%2330,28
AMX 50 Foch B103215,409997758,44%3197,65
FV4025 Contriver114310,8712847766,23%3726,96
Škoda T 56 82389,2111777758,44%2939,02
AMBT 82232,2410987659,21%3289,05
WZ-111 model 1-492557,9910487561,33%3103,96
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82089,479857557,33%2965,20
VK 45.03 71740,2510857562,67%3246,69
KV-8561102,927157450,00%2147,76
Rinoceronte102836,059157451,35%2648,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181505,239167462,16%2080,09
BT-SV 3424,726657467,57%2103,95
Serpente 93572,8913697478,38%3449,33
Cromwell B 61023,078687454,05%2469,61
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91655,599607460,81%3360,10
T110E4103478,2710167364,38%3079,28
Ares 90103090,1210207356,16%3187,35
TL-7 92420,6010557364,38%2811,02
Object 279 early 103478,1911527364,38%2806,13
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93205,6613987375,34%4254,72
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 51156,7911397275,00%4042,78
Strv 103-092817,1410377157,75%3420,06
LPT-67 Šelma91348,709807160,56%2294,15
Dicker Max 61490,419627164,79%3717,14
M10 Wolverine5695,476397055,71%1976,83
XM57 82670,8012617074,29%3282,17
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81825,7110757061,43%2800,86
45TP Habicha71955,3011636966,67%3571,10
Vz. 55103285,1310846963,77%3033,68
WZ-111 model 5A103194,399466950,72%3117,84
IS-3-II93039,0312906971,01%3858,22
Object 703 Version II 82337,8712816965,22%3831,78
Centurion Mk. 7/192569,8710646866,18%3291,74
Centurion Mk. I81764,4310436863,24%3065,82
FV230 Canopener104172,2512536867,65%3961,96
50TP prototyp 82196,2111366767,16%3009,19
105 leFH18B2 51204,258626771,64%2956,48
AMX AC mle. 467901,284666744,78%1304,74
Concept No. 5102978,019636762,69%2730,50
FV4202 81674,5810286758,21%3016,58
FV217 Badger102877,559276653,03%2351,74
Object 277103182,1710396662,12%3300,68
AMX 67 Imbattable113919,4411316653,03%3308,67
Object 590 92266,3310956665,15%2893,25
T77 82356,6411156653,03%3458,92
T14 5654,527016547,69%1533,37
TS-54 82613,3213946560,00%4396,40
Strv 7461166,559396460,94%3345,57
Crusader6489,535236453,13%1711,91
M127915,335346456,25%1194,08
T675255,233476443,75%370,31
T-103 82089,7510146459,38%3122,77
Lorraine 40 t 82008,6310266460,94%3270,33
FV215b 103007,5410186368,25%3255,75
Panhard AMD 178B61259,1611366380,95%5862,46
Object 70592682,1711276368,25%3408,79
ISU-122-2 82108,059766358,73%2527,12
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82237,7910666361,90%3209,47
ShPTK-TVP 100 82123,869946355,56%2718,00
59-166990,959586266,13%3970,73
Comet71347,959586253,23%2858,73
Matilda4573,366016162,30%2151,56
UDES 1692306,2610196162,30%2744,79
M48A5 Patton102594,628916147,54%2323,55
WZ-120-1G FT 82036,7410366154,10%2719,58
UDES 14 Alt 582050,309536053,33%3216,04
S35 CA5827,376356055,00%2223,68
Spähpanzer SP I C71296,828846055,00%4064,88
Object 25792701,0511956073,33%3451,12
Type 4 Chi-To6736,586635957,63%1647,78
Black Prince71118,058465955,93%1905,23
Caernarvon81414,058275950,85%1676,81
Churchill VII6700,415745945,76%1218,63
M-V-Y102790,839275945,76%2406,01
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81896,8810975954,24%2976,23
CS-52 C 81744,9710125955,93%2700,19
Object Kust 82114,429335966,10%2516,64
SU-1006933,625555839,66%1709,04
SU-263276,342615851,72%803,64
leKpz Borkenkäfer112232,9510285855,17%2800,10
122 TM 82201,1610245858,62%3008,72
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91335,178715848,28%2062,51
SU-54431,773125736,84%913,51
WZ-111-1G FT82086,918715745,61%2804,84
M60 102664,919345764,91%2614,63
CS-52 LIS 82070,0210315757,89%3020,01
Lansen C 81985,3711695764,91%3328,24
Chrysler K GF 81687,5610385763,16%2451,72
FCM 50 t 81731,329805752,63%2502,46
AMX 50 12092681,1410575664,29%3029,02
IS-4102938,3910725664,29%3116,09
AMX M4 mle. 5192832,1111945669,64%3930,52
HWK 30 81224,959545667,86%2838,68
A46 6852,528755650,00%3354,66
T-54 first prototype 81810,0911185658,93%3177,38
Type 59 81691,3510825565,45%2717,28
M3 Lee4121,622085547,27%246,79
Felice 92341,9610475561,82%2849,00
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 61164,029735563,64%3102,96
M46 Patton KR 81562,358795545,45%2480,97
Panther/M10 71647,9811725570,91%4323,38
T-34-281900,9410635459,26%3427,06
AT 86979,676545455,56%2133,56
SU-122-5491492,877405457,41%1424,73
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7980,268615459,26%2821,52
Object 430U102835,439715455,56%3173,75
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81648,0610045461,11%2589,21
AC 4 Experimental 61184,569095464,81%3152,17
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81944,3910555450,00%2863,48
Ikv 10351038,967365356,60%3457,37
M36 Jackson61130,088135367,92%2506,50
Char Futur 4 92721,0911405362,26%3178,67
M41D 81243,589935369,81%3108,59
Black Rock 113468,5510965354,72%2833,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4188,752575244,23%296,10
Object 274a 81934,9010855253,85%2836,09
Char Murat 92793,2711485263,46%3355,75
Löwe 81963,7711265261,54%3095,50
Chimera 82389,3511845267,31%3107,31
T-28E with F-30 4843,568315257,69%2926,86
CS-67 Szakal113090,4711035162,75%2807,95
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3209,334755149,02%1023,92
IS-2-II82151,7510605156,86%3142,18
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81398,1210245158,82%3057,29
Kampfpanzer 67103168,8211175162,75%2927,42
AltProto AMX 30 81885,8211235168,63%2737,01
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3188,224405158,82%841,28
Somua SM 82346,9411835158,82%3551,13
11081498,348905060,00%1978,20
Projekt ION 82823,8813185074,00%3501,70
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92338,6610315070,00%2610,13
BZ-72-1 102634,729625062,00%2484,20
WZ-114 92652,8010725058,00%3043,18
Cromwell6646,675074932,65%1306,89
WZ-13281506,639424955,10%3177,00
NC 70 Błyskawica102776,499174953,06%2275,85
KV-15420,204524955,10%841,71
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82989,7811594953,06%3966,08
Prototipo 6 82586,8212304969,39%3240,63
T25 Pilot Number 1 81568,949084940,82%2306,34
114 SP2 103360,338964948,98%2884,42
O-Ni71952,7711484862,50%3413,18
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6927,838114860,42%2367,63
AT 771250,317724860,42%2008,32
IS-M82253,7711174860,42%3655,15
ST-II103626,6311824870,83%4039,19
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82287,6012214864,58%3409,58
T-34-85M 61473,0811184860,42%3305,30
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61292,3310594862,50%3292,43
IMT 82145,7110494856,25%2864,36
CS-5381655,308444748,94%2403,61
T2882531,5112164765,96%3864,76
M46 Patton92410,539044746,81%2562,21
FV229 Contender92823,1112174770,21%3165,29
M-IV-Y 82019,4710324757,45%2492,69
TS-5 82185,2112104765,96%3002,72
59-Patton 81475,5710044759,57%2503,61
T56 GMC3210,392604647,83%609,68
E 7592437,3310104660,87%2989,61
IS-2M 71797,9311204671,74%2847,64
Toro 93216,2412814665,22%4028,75
Object 260 102793,599594652,17%2556,59
Vz. 64 Blesk81066,0410264577,78%2272,62
UDES 15/16102735,449874564,44%2801,31
T-54 ltwt.91619,028654553,33%2649,83
56TP 82221,4911354555,56%3138,25
FV1066 Senlac 81631,0711124557,78%4471,39
M4A1 FL 10 61529,1112154573,33%3856,93
Concept 1B 93085,4212164557,78%3312,43
M374203,301674445,45%504,76
Covenanter5755,617974468,18%3441,33
BZ-79114653,5213274468,18%3631,49
T-832 82681,5014014475,00%4182,50
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82153,9110804461,36%3043,05
AAT60 82226,5910244452,27%2994,40
UDES 03 Alt 3 92579,1810304452,27%2925,12
VK 75.01 (K) 81955,2710544463,64%2659,82
ISU-122S 71784,529824468,18%3038,37
IS-3A 82168,0511824461,36%2616,51
112 82203,2512924475,00%3620,62
M4 Improved 5686,267424362,79%2241,84
T-50-2 6913,6510004367,44%3866,23
Pudel 61170,629284261,90%2924,13
Centurion Action X102939,299914259,52%3156,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage101566,316624245,24%1133,12
LTG71617,0710774261,90%5096,77
Charlemagne 82127,8611104257,14%2297,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61343,0510124266,67%3430,93
WZ-13171376,7810444168,29%4054,11
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482338,4612424168,29%3845,13
BDR G1 B51095,058924173,17%3033,92
ST-I92336,1010734168,29%2873,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101335,446324143,90%972,21
T-62A103168,8310934158,54%4329,41
LTC II 91729,9811484165,85%2793,91
AT-FV230 Breaker114074,8312654165,85%3532,91
Object 780 103088,109784163,41%2547,32
Turtle Mk. I 82364,5912854168,29%3157,60
Nemesis 81720,329854158,54%2439,67
AMX 404165,932924052,50%522,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.493,333314070,00%309,90
Type 71103275,6511334065,00%2874,43
T25/271210,137284057,50%1792,14
AMX 65 t81632,809224055,00%2330,30
Škoda T 40 61225,059894072,50%3505,64
Tortoise92653,6311414070,00%2821,41
Object 168 German 82175,559494047,50%3430,10
LTP 3237,133834045,00%1120,64
A43 BP prototype 61481,0811764067,50%3307,29
T803113705,4511174057,50%2734,09
SU-855291,592903941,03%439,84
Chieftain/T95 81563,519053951,28%2254,90
SU-2-122 51102,978583974,36%3559,78
Strv K 92408,4110923961,54%3354,09
FV201 (A45) 71524,7411183969,23%2836,28
TL-1 LPC 81839,8710953964,10%3079,16
T2071632,2410173863,16%3442,21
Ho-Ri 192711,059263847,37%2617,54
KV-481621,329243855,26%2133,98
T28 Prototype82008,429693860,53%2667,66
E 75 TS 81915,7110023852,63%2287,11
T 55A 92444,7110893863,16%3057,89
Sherman Firefly Saunders 61697,5512053871,05%3715,64
SMV CC-5671622,4610093762,16%2740,17
M5 Stuart4142,623473751,35%254,01
CC-46 Pancernik 92449,5911013770,27%2697,10
T6982063,3010953762,16%3171,63
Gorilla113556,3211133764,86%2984,58
Triumphant 103364,3211243767,57%3494,73
Jagdtiger Prototype 82596,1412843772,97%3246,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 61123,328473754,05%2127,94
Primo Victoria 81423,389273743,24%2010,32
Bofors Tornvagn 82113,8611233770,27%2861,30
KV-4 KTTS 81613,198833756,76%1850,93
Pz.Kpfw. VII103198,6411653672,22%3705,96
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92080,067993647,22%2258,40
KV-4 Turchaninov 82055,2211953672,22%2945,72
Progetto C50 mod. 6692498,3411833580,00%2874,87
CS-4471616,069993551,43%3037,29
M75557,266763554,29%2836,05
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71171,376203557,14%1968,78
Centurion St. Gloriana 71471,8910053568,57%2742,78
GSOR 1010 FB 82334,5711143565,71%3678,83
Nergal 82518,9712743571,43%3709,85
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92832,4712563470,59%3847,13
T216938,387473441,18%3178,36
IS-2 shielded 71964,3211233461,76%3342,09
Schwertwal 103359,8510693458,82%2873,44
EMIL 1951 82177,4110683458,82%2846,80
T78 61492,1211223479,41%3327,64
Ikv 65 Alt II61299,708573363,64%3264,16
T 54D 92018,9410483375,76%2167,14
T54 Heavy Tank 92921,5211853363,64%4120,73
STG 82413,4211853363,64%3875,43
Stone Sentinel 82543,0012733357,58%3236,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3161,441673240,63%388,62
O-Ho81735,849523256,25%2408,85
FV20781171,975833250,00%1320,49
A-436832,508273265,63%2086,26
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92492,599723265,63%2819,08
Husarz 82415,5011463265,63%2913,38
Ashigaru 103451,479453253,13%2831,53
Fauteur113875,9712493265,63%3377,35
T-437581,816073141,94%796,25
A-4471037,527903167,74%1956,12
Staghound Mk. III61835,5512313167,74%5392,22
Ares 90 C113422,3211093154,84%3250,81
Churchill St. Gloriana 61559,4511153164,52%2659,89
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82250,8411683170,97%3113,06
Ares 8592813,7412783177,42%3075,85
Lion 102516,038943158,06%2306,89
Object 268 Version V 102503,588663164,52%2020,27
STA-2 81829,7410133158,06%2744,74
Tiger I72234,5312783066,67%4309,09
ARL 4461164,408423063,33%2839,69
Cavalier5911,037403046,67%2785,52
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82286,8310543070,00%2979,10
PTZ-78114470,4511362948,28%3299,95
Gabler’s Destroyer 5929,979262958,62%3498,60
ST-66 82019,559612944,83%2703,89
M47 Iron Arnie 81985,1710092955,17%2920,39
Alembic 82269,6611342955,17%3075,31
T7 Combat Car 2187,104332958,62%1086,06
Yong Bing 92901,6212312972,41%3145,21
BT-7441,321382835,71%0,71
BT-22129,362232853,57%518,77
CAV mod. 71112937,8611322871,43%2740,12
Somua SAu 404248,612942853,57%602,38
Nashorn6747,395162846,43%1336,97
Object 752 92514,0011472864,29%2569,68
AT 15A 7898,796242853,57%1363,71
M54 Renegade 82361,1411952867,86%2891,12
T-15061299,6710112774,07%3040,44
Jagdpanzer E 90 92525,009622762,96%2288,49
Obsidian 81739,9610422762,96%2269,26
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92900,7811392762,96%2970,33
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103583,2211122762,96%3161,85
Kame 92754,4411342762,96%3187,04
Valiant 51125,0010782766,67%3100,19
Vercingétorix 93354,4412302759,26%3920,62
T1 HMC2129,001812646,15%609,56
M2 Medium Tank3149,541872646,15%406,16
SU-100M17849,505492650,00%1212,25
T26E5 81983,1212322673,08%3238,76
Object 244 61412,2710292661,54%2773,58
Gonsalo 82107,2710152642,31%2323,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 51061,6210902684,62%4574,28
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81868,779592646,15%2615,92
DZT-159 92302,8511082673,08%2727,49
M5A1 Stuart4297,963692528,00%934,77
FV227 Conceiver82392,1211642560,00%3939,14
CS-53/56 Wojtek 82544,4411322560,00%3548,89
Lorraine 120 Alby 82949,2412252556,00%3412,99
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103001,0811072475,00%2560,90
CS-5992550,7910282462,50%2856,72
T110E3102721,468222450,00%2176,80
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61011,387232450,00%3082,01
H3 92685,1311612470,83%2804,45
T42 81331,089102454,17%1773,51
Saryuda 92973,4210182450,00%3182,64
Hummel61035,357322365,22%1924,44
Tiger II81644,049582365,22%2017,98
Coccodrillo 103145,4810182356,52%2821,67
SU-85B4408,873252339,13%948,04
Object 26392360,579332356,52%2380,38
E 65 Zwilling 83257,2215522373,91%4239,43
Object 452K 103035,879992360,87%2649,46
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81951,0410852360,87%3323,70
Object 265T 92543,4810922352,17%2960,78
Type T-345404,685062259,09%1251,02
SU-76M4201,452442245,45%378,88
Super Conqueror103309,4111282272,73%3426,24
Kunze Panzer 92779,8612752272,73%3716,81
Type 63 81697,189162240,91%1833,30
SU-85I 51065,238752272,73%3325,87
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5538,826672268,18%1675,09
Stridsyxa 82130,4512792281,82%2850,49
KR-1113657,2312442263,64%2957,29
SPHT 93486,3213612268,18%3333,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu5473,055322157,14%1469,24
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92507,0511522180,95%2648,60
BZ-5871786,4812022185,71%3382,46
Ho-Ri Shugo113128,199892157,14%2501,22
Tiger-Maus 92864,3311542161,90%3437,34
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93038,7611722157,14%3139,36
T1E6 2125,433592152,38%529,24
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81979,6711142161,90%2856,09
T26E3 Eagle 7 71682,1410752161,90%3217,17
Super Hellcat 71569,108402152,38%2666,72
Type 59 First Warrior 81713,4810102157,14%2309,88
Lorraine 39L AM3229,752362050,00%638,32
SZDV Vz. 50 82132,159192050,00%2212,22
WZ-132A91861,309212045,00%3133,02
T404262,053602075,00%742,89
Predatore 92695,7011402065,00%2748,30
Stitch 82250,7011472065,00%2740,91
Fantôme 92660,2511992070,00%3342,24
Durendal 103589,1010522060,00%3056,83
T1 Cunningham1148,584021957,89%963,12
Ikv 90 Typ B71602,4210261968,42%3402,01
G.W. E 100101911,636681942,11%1404,53
Ares 7582070,5312541957,89%3532,74
XM66F 82194,8410831957,89%2695,42
TS-60 92643,959721947,37%2435,37
ARMT 51184,1111571984,21%3927,79
TS-6 93370,1113081973,68%3853,78
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5639,746331947,37%2012,23
Ambassador 92673,2612011968,42%2643,74
WZ-111 model 6 82710,6314191973,68%4157,61
Sentinelle 92539,2111071968,42%2743,82
T-284261,673131855,56%841,74
25TP KSUST II51536,6111981872,22%5816,07
TNH T Vz. 5192589,6110861855,56%3250,49
Object 777 Version II 92562,5011431861,11%2898,21
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 51611,1711971883,33%4244,52
Buryan 93181,8311031838,89%2933,93
Marder II3135,531901741,18%184,59
SDP 57 Gowika71544,418211758,82%2268,17
M8A14144,291981758,82%268,77
BZ-58-2 92943,7610711741,18%3032,16
WZ-219112595,5910581758,82%2908,62
Challenger7816,714781723,53%828,39
FV224 Chopper71822,4111401770,59%2831,15
SU-122V 93308,7111981752,94%3990,15
Windhund 82129,829281764,71%2596,64
Object 283 92026,659851770,59%2172,61
Versuchspanzer 5792742,659901735,29%2568,80
BT-7 artillery 3480,656231770,59%2408,89
Gryphon 103416,2910611752,94%3234,18
Udarniy 82270,0012241747,06%2852,11
AMX 13 F3 AM6552,315321675,00%836,04
AMX 38381,751401637,50%5,13
AMX M4 mle. 4571358,319251668,75%2484,49
Vz. 60S Dravec 103699,3110231643,75%2718,83
AT 158885,066571656,25%900,84
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103633,0012441668,75%3748,25
E 77 93068,6313091675,00%3671,70
Taschenratte114153,7512331650,00%3280,73
Vz. 62 Jasan 92563,0611311668,75%2505,51
Chrysler K 82454,1912281656,25%4067,30
T-463166,003301566,67%770,60
KV-371958,4012381580,00%3678,04
Jagdpanther II82426,7311561573,33%3250,39
Executor113259,939891553,33%2857,46
K-91-PT 92393,9311431566,67%2962,22
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103505,5311321566,67%3480,53
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51092,6010601573,33%2167,13
Sherman VC Firefly 61193,539131560,00%2677,61
Rambo 92800,8011511560,00%3395,30
Brennos 82371,8710401546,67%3231,78
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92747,5712151478,57%2843,86
T23E3 71578,5711741478,57%3396,84
E 50 Ausf. M102385,078091442,86%1872,18
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71680,7111631485,71%2613,06
T-34 shielded 5731,868121464,29%2365,92
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82566,9313191471,43%3380,35
Char de transition 61292,9310161471,43%2756,39
Projet Louis 92195,2112841471,43%3882,31
GSR 3301 Setter71139,869961471,43%3767,09
OCP Peacekeeper 92538,649371435,71%2255,95
Leox 92484,649631457,14%2262,65
MS-1195,231891353,85%388,35
Mitsu 10851487,469741369,23%3812,61
G.W. Tiger (P)81384,927201346,15%1657,20
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792784,6910871361,54%3455,79
FSV Scheme A71690,8511521376,92%3621,86
ERAC 105 Proto 91278,697721346,15%1650,35
Light Mk. VIC 2197,854141353,85%1243,48
Panzerjäger I2168,081451241,67%426,97
IS-271824,5811351275,00%3739,39
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505398,254141275,00%936,74
Cruiser Mk. IV4255,333161233,33%726,40
Type 4 Ju-To71948,9212021275,00%3579,89
T-29 3887,0010131275,00%4980,16
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92395,3310071250,00%2637,59
Tetrarch 2277,754501241,67%1693,22
Caernarvon Action X 82046,3311861266,67%3160,66
King Tiger (Captured) 71493,3311541275,00%2369,63
Kirovets-1 82130,2512161275,00%3351,63
Turán III prototípus 51143,7510261275,00%4227,14
Chi-Go 71933,5010441241,67%3228,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2137,001791145,45%557,57
Sherman Firefly61008,368181172,73%2261,76
B.U.G.I.61734,1811921181,82%4398,06
Type 5782427,0013291181,82%3778,58
SARL 424565,187041172,73%2249,86
SU-14-17899,736241163,64%1210,37
K-2 81888,3610091145,45%2402,30
T-116 3525,187341172,73%3025,68
MTLS-1G14 3417,735661145,45%1804,23
TBT 93359,8212761172,73%3284,22
BZ-74-1 81607,829341163,64%1876,04
T-22 medium 103277,7312401172,73%3135,95
Type 59 G 82140,8013091070,00%4030,83
SU-182122,101501040,00%514,30
AT-1281,701461040,00%67,36
T2 Medium Tank2109,601811080,00%590,93
BZ-6892458,207631020,00%2409,20
VK 100.01 (P)81198,709161070,00%1398,99
HWK 1281789,8011201060,00%4188,65
Object 43092033,907491040,00%1755,12
Black Prince II 72203,7014991090,00%4041,47
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113766,4012831070,00%3409,35
M4-85 5949,109831070,00%3044,64
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103112,708871050,00%3144,56
Sturmpanzer I Bison3237,11349977,78%1007,24
Sturmpanzer II4267,44357966,67%976,31
Marder 38T4634,44659966,67%1995,96
FV225 Collector 93593,671258955,56%3094,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51436,441098955,56%4239,37
Miel 82534,891348966,67%3465,71
TT-130M 92299,781053955,56%2685,78
D2388,63211862,50%251,34
D12116,25218887,50%578,04
Type 97 Te-Ke 2230,63436862,50%1435,19
Renault UE 573107,00175837,50%80,91
G.W. Panther71560,001111862,50%2308,57
Charioteer Nomad 81722,00871862,50%1830,65
Stinger 103583,381143862,50%2979,82
M-VII-Y 92641,131096850,00%2311,04
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5808,86800771,43%2941,90
Cruiser Mk. III394,86149728,57%173,80
AT 25526,00367728,57%1093,99
Sexton I 3567,00536771,43%2399,30
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41063,43868757,14%2397,74
Bretagne Panther 61376,291026742,86%3049,66
WZ-120G FT 93870,571455771,43%4488,05
KB-52 92816,141357785,71%3258,69
M3 Stuart347,50220650,00%96,26
Renault FT19,83103666,67%230,82
Hotchkiss H35290,17180650,00%224,55
Škoda T 1772091,831511666,67%6646,63
Grille5954,67829683,33%2500,58
Chieftain Mk. 6 102417,17914650,00%1918,33
T-45 2497,83643650,00%2904,48
SU-100I 51462,5013526100,00%3952,14
Terrifiant 93900,331411666,67%3718,72
IS-6 81918,80956540,00%2550,67
M-VI-Y92229,001038560,00%2149,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51406,801155560,00%4548,13
Pz.Sfl. IC 4849,00888540,00%3345,25
WZ-111 Qilin 104281,201025540,00%4631,31
Renault FT AC2249,50285450,00%1026,64
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6762,50922475,00%2965,96
Matilda LVT 41134,251085475,00%3325,44
Mars 82188,751060450,00%2712,34
AC 1 Sentinel 4589,25771475,00%2890,88
M4A3E8 Fury 6975,00928475,00%2725,92
AMX ELC 901 61804,0015794100,00%8970,58
M10 RBFM 5922,75655425,00%2058,00
Renault FT 75 BS293,33137333,33%299,34
Leichttraktor111,00116366,67%228,77
GSOR the TANK 92150,67974366,67%2097,43
Pz.Kpfw. 5583229,671112333,33%2915,54
Matilda IV 5418,33481333,33%760,37
Wespe3382,003802100,00%1598,88
Bishop5105,5099250,00%99,55
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2150,00344250,00%410,55
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5811,00814250,00%1282,36
Großtraktor - Krupp 3661,008942100,00%3356,99
StuG IV 5460,5024620,00%943,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,003310,00%0,00
Renault Otsu197,003341100,00%443,23
Renault NC-31163,003610,00%73,25
S-5172332,0044110,00%2355,98
Vickers Medium Mk. III3323,0029410,00%1251,12
T-262109,002551100,00%577,45
Valentine3311,0022910,00%832,20
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001451100,00%261,00
KV-1 shielded 52133,0019591100,00%4550,11
KV-1SA 51478,0014511100,00%4924,79
Lorraine 50 t 95057,0021141100,00%8999,69
MKA 2291,005401100,00%1292,56
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61583,0068410,00%2595,92
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51520,0015301100,00%6512,86
Ram II 51508,00144910,00%6083,58
Valentine II 4765,0061410,00%3719,64
M3 Light 3253,0019310,00%1202,16
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81081,0076410,00%2361,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-02-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-02-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-22
Left: 2017-01-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-09-02
Left: 2015-11-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-17
Left: 2021-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-09-07
Left: 2015-08-30