SilentriumAtra

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-02-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1578403995
Ø Tier7,030,008,518,55
Victories737646,73%00,00%1641,03%3435,79%
Defeats826052,33%00,00%2358,97%6063,16%
Draws1480,94%00,00%00,00%11,05%
Battles survived223014,13%00,00%717,95%1111,58%
Tanks destroyed79860,5100,00140,36250,26
Destruction ratio0,590,000,440,30
Tanks spotted152130,9600,00391,00890,94
Damage dealt730,630,00981,38974,93
Capture points69630,4400,0000,00380,40
Defense points41340,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience430,010,00607,77581,06
WN7721,500,00537,69423,21
WN8775,260,00691,56638,92
Total
Battles15784
Ø Tier7,03
Victories737646,73%
Defeats826052,33%
Draws1480,94%
Battles survived223014,13%
Tanks destroyed79860,51
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted152130,96
Damage dealt730,63
Capture points69630,44
Defense points41340,26
Experience430,01
WN7721,50
WN8775,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles39
Ø Tier8,51
Victories1641,03%
Defeats2358,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived717,95%
Tanks destroyed140,36
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted391,00
Damage dealt981,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience607,77
WN7537,69
WN8691,56
Past 30 days
Battles95
Ø Tier8,55
Victories3435,79%
Defeats6063,16%
Draws11,05%
Battles survived1111,58%
Tanks destroyed250,26
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted890,94
Damage dealt974,93
Capture points380,40
Defense points00,00
Experience581,06
WN7423,21
WN8638,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.458,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience119,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats266,67%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.458,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience119,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.029,000,000,000,00
Capture points112,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points142,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience592,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.029,00
Capture points112,20
Defense points142,80
Experience592,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience32,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience32,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories3648,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3952,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2736,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.087,150,000,000,00
Capture points1061,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3184,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience646,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories3648,00%
Defeats3952,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2736,00%
Tanks destroyed390,52
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted570,76
Damage dealt1.087,15
Capture points1061,41
Defense points3184,24
Experience646,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles491009
Victories19339,31%00,00%00,00%444,44%
Defeats29359,67%00,00%00,00%555,56%
Draws51,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11423,22%00,00%00,00%444,44%
Tanks destroyed2460,5000,0000,00101,11
Destruction ratio0,650,000,002,00
Tanks spotted4880,9900,0000,0080,89
Damage dealt1.278,350,000,002.111,44
Capture points5831,1900,0000,00313,44
Defense points16943,4500,0000,00111,22
Experience527,520,000,00782,44
Total
Battles491
Victories19339,31%
Defeats29359,67%
Draws51,02%
Battles survived11423,22%
Tanks destroyed2460,50
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted4880,99
Damage dealt1.278,35
Capture points5831,19
Defense points16943,45
Experience527,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed101,11
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted80,89
Damage dealt2.111,44
Capture points313,44
Defense points111,22
Experience782,44

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1963,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived723,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.037,770,000,000,00
Capture points461,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points511,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience443,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1136,67%
Defeats1963,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived723,33%
Tanks destroyed90,30
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted160,53
Damage dealt1.037,77
Capture points461,53
Defense points511,70
Experience443,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (272)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-100Y 6518,7533496248,86%738,04
T26E4 SuperPershing 8853,5954179049,37%1009,69
T34 81022,7654277149,16%1073,72
T-34-856447,2936868150,95%758,75
T-1091305,2561561647,89%1176,54
S-517528,4526958246,22%480,24
IS-7101464,8756146642,70%990,57
IS-38889,9143038944,47%882,19
KV-26446,6231637546,67%582,25
IS7861,3945236851,36%1162,00
KV-856390,5429334750,14%510,83
SU-14-281026,4139734650,87%1056,86
ISU-1528965,0840728640,91%772,30
Object 70491433,1744426445,45%995,52
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8857,2255625742,41%784,33
KV-15312,0028523044,78%472,86
Object 140101059,0151718141,44%615,72
Object 705A101476,0662817444,25%943,21
T-345222,5823117241,28%347,57
Jagdpanzer E 100101339,6658216954,44%853,09
SU-85B4178,4622516445,12%249,96
Jagdtiger91286,6361714244,37%929,29
T-34-85M 6534,7742513353,38%802,14
A-436458,6449312751,18%809,87
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8853,8449612243,44%668,80
T-437402,3732811948,74%461,12
T-284112,9716111850,00%172,18
TNH T Vz. 5191180,9069711843,22%885,72
SU-1527647,4744811346,02%731,96
M3 Lee4116,5918610746,73%208,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5203,9324310742,06%289,06
M2 Medium Tank367,9111910540,95%7,94
T-1506534,2737210554,29%865,28
M60 101021,7154610344,66%596,32
Leopard 1101171,9756210236,27%579,26
VK 30.01 (P)6429,413849946,46%584,04
Char Futur 4 91042,275489746,39%728,74
FV4005 Stage II10913,765819647,92%509,24
SU-855213,032439442,55%244,97
SU-130PM 8962,415759143,96%746,68
Leopard 120 Verbessert111192,836639044,44%642,13
T3 HMC2143,002008935,96%429,21
SU-1006525,185108252,44%806,42
Type 6891242,247458247,56%863,80
Centurion Mk. 7/19822,545797940,51%527,41
T77 8816,915137842,31%602,42
Vz. 55101378,916867451,35%816,66
BZ-6891290,737387350,68%1057,61
T-46352,391297252,78%120,48
SMV CC-678794,755817244,44%686,87
T110E4101739,997487047,14%1144,62
Super Hellcat 7631,574406944,93%729,15
A-20587,912076643,94%65,19
M4A1 Sherman5348,943096532,31%659,13
Ho-Ri 28831,505466248,39%752,59
T-549970,135776240,32%732,32
CS-599979,105526230,65%637,30
Object 277101170,824486233,87%628,68
Ho-Ri 191510,777536061,67%1202,53
Ferdinand81096,785965945,76%937,27
Type T-345227,601945832,76%357,17
Škoda T 509857,965625740,35%496,47
M127569,025005648,21%549,01
KV-37603,873645549,09%599,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4162,223135554,55%381,29
Object 4309942,186525545,45%620,66
WZ-1317507,815095435,19%825,43
Type 586472,754595242,31%711,83
BZ-1668786,425755244,23%743,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8815,144925133,33%505,79
M5A1 Stuart4107,102675066,00%333,21
Chi-To SP7875,685395044,00%769,42
Tiger II81094,336914837,50%980,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5500,403764765,96%1318,06
Object 268101023,913764636,96%428,52
Indien-Panzer8568,694564528,89%415,96
Strv S1 8793,024114438,64%530,13
Nashorn6463,653324341,86%566,97
CS-538677,625104235,71%641,51
SU-54193,671734250,00%339,97
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291293,797594252,38%1016,49
Covenanter5121,982064143,90%172,79
Strv 746295,683294052,50%379,87
M3 Stuart356,181563948,72%85,55
Marder 38T4218,852213956,41%476,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8941,643883948,72%770,78
Konštrukta T-34/1007708,345223834,21%788,26
T3091349,536253836,84%856,19
M5 Stuart4217,692463638,89%424,19
Type 5781150,536953647,22%1064,55
BZ-587739,196533658,33%866,82
212A9812,914563545,71%532,34
M24 Chaffee5153,432513562,86%476,59
M446463,094383548,57%589,39
B.U.G.I.6467,473713435,29%490,92
Type 98 Ke-Ni3105,381833253,13%299,39
SU-76M474,911373234,38%0,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3119,311753259,38%317,82
Sexton II3114,581753154,84%360,43
SDP wz 66 Grom 81196,356203138,71%1088,14
Sturer Emil7635,134733050,00%701,89
Crusader6100,381972955,17%154,78
SMV CC-567678,595352944,83%704,40
Valentine AT4183,521842951,72%396,92
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5331,864072846,43%764,04
Type 4 Ju-To71022,077472864,29%1281,63
Pz.Sfl. IVb4163,611482850,00%341,76
Tiger-Maus 91432,006992839,29%1056,80
P26/404301,782372748,15%708,32
T2 Medium Tank247,221012748,15%66,61
T56 GMC384,781702748,15%88,65
M4A3E8 Sherman6555,004842642,31%841,93
E 509664,925252634,62%309,16
T1 Cunningham142,201032532,00%0,15
T-26243,16882548,00%64,58
Centurion Action X101257,726372544,00%724,59
Vickers Mk. E Type B229,711112454,17%116,01
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3113,961942441,67%157,12
Nemesis 8656,255482445,83%532,40
Fantôme 9790,675642441,67%487,56
WZ-1328347,264502347,83%391,14
Cruiser Mk. I187,431142334,78%193,22
Rambo 91205,398042356,52%1109,15
Cromwell6601,456452263,64%1259,31
VK 30.02 (D)7494,364602245,45%549,75
AT-1261,091042268,18%231,58
StuG III Ausf. B4289,413322259,09%758,55
Tiger I71112,627522142,86%1462,34
CS-447824,246692157,14%1133,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E388,951542157,14%175,16
Universal Carrier 2-pdr250,62972147,62%57,64
Wespe364,701582070,00%265,60
Prototipo 6 81009,607282060,00%896,54
Cruiser Mk. II2147,211221926,32%411,34
Cruiser Mk. IV457,891071942,11%20,74
TVP VTU Koncept8674,005871855,56%754,49
Leichttraktor1166,672331838,89%694,57
T-448601,005981844,44%626,32
M8A14128,111751850,00%149,21
VK 30.01 (D)6289,174751877,78%512,02
Tiger 131 6885,615881833,33%1318,88
59-166344,824711752,94%938,42
Type 3 Ju-Nu6834,297121764,71%1282,49
Leopard Prototyp A9739,18349175,88%320,18
Patton the Tank 9651,825051735,29%347,47
Tiger (P)7561,753571637,50%469,20
Panther7686,935921540,00%878,83
BDR G1 B5510,204201560,00%1008,38
SU-76G FT4131,931351540,00%21,66
E 50 Ausf. M10887,406521546,67%460,72
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101108,936141435,71%463,06
Mitsu 1085561,714181450,00%849,72
VK 30.02 (M)6910,716591435,71%1526,05
T-29 3229,002371457,14%768,30
UDES 03 Alt 3 9951,435451442,86%554,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I175,311671361,54%328,91
Lago4164,622751353,85%391,50
BT-2251,621621353,85%121,26
D1271,771481361,54%259,86
VK 36.01 (H)6655,236791376,92%1130,61
Type 71101479,927881353,85%907,12
GSOR the TANK 91140,926191346,15%906,43
STG 8562,854161346,15%422,88
GSR 3301 Setter7214,084401338,46%198,25
BT-7 artillery 3113,381451353,85%307,62
BT-74105,422831266,67%353,33
B14167,422571258,33%384,37
Pz.Kpfw. II2114,171921250,00%330,89
Vickers Medium Mk. III360,751071233,33%3,10
T1 Heavy5287,672211241,67%344,45
Panzerjäger I283,581161241,67%63,20
SU-182132,171401258,33%754,88
AMX M4 mle. 49 8487,924051258,33%452,82
Leox 91318,337821266,67%1038,66
Škoda T 256347,824101145,45%426,88
M2 Light262,361221136,36%0,00
AMX 404104,091281118,18%110,59
Sav m/434135,002431136,36%96,26
Semovente M415420,003621154,55%886,22
M3G FT3163,912501145,45%308,48
Cruiser Mk. III375,551301163,64%276,06
Bretagne Panther 6472,453901127,27%492,27
M15/423169,002531070,00%538,14
T1 HMC242,90891040,00%17,10
MS-1169,701151030,00%120,43
Marder II3174,802261050,00%363,72
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5381,502481050,00%636,65
ISU-122S 7684,903541050,00%789,96
Yong Bing 91183,407661050,00%905,49
D230,00134944,44%26,17
Chi-Ni250,0078933,33%0,00
M7 Priest3100,56144966,67%261,00
SU-263116,5695922,22%64,21
Ho-Ri 3101746,11637933,33%850,84
E 7591086,33592933,33%642,00
KV-1S6248,11180911,11%156,39
MTLS-1G14 3198,33281955,56%771,95
Sexton I 3216,78277977,78%733,50
M4A1 Revalorisé 8521,33362933,33%301,86
Type 95 Ha-Go2132,38167850,00%451,61
P.435310,38280850,00%743,59
Type 5 Ke-Ho491,00250862,50%225,23
Pz.Kpfw. I246,88193862,50%230,00
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91134,639228100,00%923,64
AE Phase I 9934,75535825,00%531,66
WZ-120-1G FT 8955,38559825,00%772,47
Renault NC-31122,0046714,29%0,00
T40426,14137728,57%0,00
Renault FT AC291,14163757,14%244,97
Panther II8823,14521728,57%690,03
A-447177,57223714,29%3,10
Object 25791560,86475728,57%1344,92
Windhund 8823,71464728,57%489,40
Vickers Medium Mk. II246,33122666,67%239,18
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)218,5078683,33%261,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4363,33421650,00%993,62
DS PZInż5398,17295616,67%612,85
Type 95 Heavy477,50146650,00%112,91
Comet7521,33519633,33%551,04
AMX 383156,00194633,33%295,17
BZ-75101098,33443616,67%418,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6440,33485650,00%1079,21
Sherman VC Firefly 6375,33320616,67%339,07
VK 30.01 (H)5708,80462520,00%1459,33
Ikv 72379,60181560,00%198,56
M415427,80435580,00%658,91
Projet Louis 9630,20559560,00%747,53
Type 91 Heavy3104,25145450,00%184,38
M40/M438979,50668450,00%971,77
Renault UE 573126,75281475,00%420,60
T28 Prototype81255,75557425,00%990,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G347,25126450,00%92,15
FV4004 Conway91000,00659475,00%851,06
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)222,0098475,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5313,00457450,00%848,08
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2144,33285366,67%742,91
Renault FT127,6786366,67%229,80
10TP3130,33148333,33%272,87
ARL 446299,3320730,00%202,38
TNH 105/100080,00309366,67%261,00
60G FT5482,6721530,00%706,59
Alecto472,67109333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C337,007330,00%0,00
StuG IV 5184,00150333,33%144,74
FV226 Contradictious 81207,00689333,33%841,30
Renault Otsu131,5086250,00%71,62
Renault FT 75 BS267,50159250,00%225,24
Matilda4413,50251250,00%1214,45
T207228,50262250,00%143,47
Lorraine 39L AM30,003220,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4105,507420,00%6,99
T-26G FT2195,00289250,00%610,61
Loyd Gun Carriage222,50123250,00%89,05
Birch Gun4227,00173250,00%681,30
Object 70591325,00745250,00%1025,49
M4-85 5163,004622100,00%341,96
Fiat 3000129,005110,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison386,0012410,00%32,38
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,00310,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 457477,006271100,00%566,42
M18 Hellcat6484,0019410,00%500,69
T-6020,00410,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5171,0048310,00%220,94
Cromwell Applique 50,003910,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7613,007371100,00%728,09
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,002371100,00%261,00
T-34 with L-11 4238,0028810,00%473,58
TS-54 8607,005411100,00%559,87
T-50-2 6697,0024310,00%1453,84
L-60 20,005610,00%0,00
LTP 351,006210,00%0,00
M4A1 FL 10 6128,0014410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-08
Left: 2026-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-15
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2019-03-09
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-01-12
Left: 2016-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-28
Left: 2016-07-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-02
Left: 2018-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-26
Left: 2016-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-01
Left: 2017-01-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-01-26
Left: 2018-07-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-08-02
Left: 2018-11-18