SpruntyMcDuff

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-07-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles388701958188
Ø Tier7,239,379,408,49
Victories1960650,44%1157,89%2950,00%10857,45%
Defeats1887148,55%842,11%2644,83%7439,36%
Draws3931,01%00,00%35,17%63,19%
Battles survived958624,66%421,05%1627,59%5629,79%
Tanks destroyed314180,8170,37350,601170,62
Destruction ratio1,070,470,830,89
Tanks spotted426451,10110,58450,781480,79
Damage dealt955,851.205,581.363,291.207,49
Capture points303630,78301,58951,642421,29
Defense points208140,5400,0000,0030,02
Experience643,51735,21749,86761,59
WN71054,13744,24809,68958,88
WN81288,83845,381023,041119,28
Total
Battles38870
Ø Tier7,23
Victories1960650,44%
Defeats1887148,55%
Draws3931,01%
Battles survived958624,66%
Tanks destroyed314180,81
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted426451,10
Damage dealt955,85
Capture points303630,78
Defense points208140,54
Experience643,51
WN71054,13
WN81288,83
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier9,37
Victories1157,89%
Defeats842,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed70,37
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted110,58
Damage dealt1.205,58
Capture points301,58
Defense points00,00
Experience735,21
WN7744,24
WN8845,38
Past 7 days
Battles58
Ø Tier9,40
Victories2950,00%
Defeats2644,83%
Draws35,17%
Battles survived1627,59%
Tanks destroyed350,60
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted450,78
Damage dealt1.363,29
Capture points951,64
Defense points00,00
Experience749,86
WN7809,68
WN81023,04
Past 30 days
Battles188
Ø Tier8,49
Victories10857,45%
Defeats7439,36%
Draws63,19%
Battles survived5629,79%
Tanks destroyed1170,62
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1480,79
Damage dealt1.207,49
Capture points2421,29
Defense points30,02
Experience761,59
WN7958,88
WN81119,28
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.037,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience686,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1152,38%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed130,62
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted70,33
Damage dealt1.037,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,19
Experience686,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt110,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience105,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt110,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience105,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.029,300,000,000,00
Capture points371,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience702,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1260,00%
Defeats840,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1050,00%
Tanks destroyed150,75
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted211,05
Damage dealt1.029,30
Capture points371,85
Defense points50,25
Experience702,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles848000
Victories52461,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34240,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5060,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8050,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt872,450,000,000,00
Capture points22182,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points16521,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience687,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles848
Victories52461,79%
Defeats31136,67%
Draws131,53%
Battles survived34240,33%
Tanks destroyed5060,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted8050,95
Damage dealt872,45
Capture points22182,62
Defense points16521,95
Experience687,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles533000
Victories19035,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33462,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12824,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2810,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6901,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt554,370,000,000,00
Capture points5751,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6891,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience374,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles533
Victories19035,65%
Defeats33462,66%
Draws91,69%
Battles survived12824,02%
Tanks destroyed2810,53
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted6901,29
Damage dealt554,37
Capture points5751,08
Defense points6891,29
Experience374,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (500)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T2971233,2380676156,50%1815,71
M18 Hellcat6839,9963472753,92%1619,38
M4A3E8 Sherman6753,1768064158,03%1715,94
AMX Chasseur de chars 81007,2570044049,55%1358,34
Matilda4403,7047943355,89%1263,55
IS-381229,7176940156,36%1519,02
E 5091384,9773838150,66%1309,81
Centurion Mk. 7/191407,6471937748,01%1325,82
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91557,1867837449,73%1348,19
Object 430 Version II91341,5174736852,17%1359,81
T-34-856624,6758736753,95%1276,64
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5484,7753335954,60%1512,93
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6637,2761335047,71%1290,68
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3175,2844434752,16%815,96
T26E4 SuperPershing 81030,7272133246,99%1327,60
Comet7793,9570432552,31%1338,24
Charioteer81317,1471032449,38%1557,91
Conqueror91414,2771030947,57%1277,32
Tiger I71121,2377530854,87%1696,21
Covenanter5310,9247230855,84%1132,07
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81506,0472528451,41%1771,29
Object 41681004,5766527947,31%1320,80
Tiger (P)7903,5965527648,91%1162,64
T-345482,7949927551,64%1482,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5452,6651527557,09%1321,32
T-5491293,4471527047,78%1336,50
KV-856750,1861226651,50%1378,87
T54E191397,2571426650,00%1295,56
T6981009,4169125949,03%1329,56
M10391280,0469825548,24%1105,38
Spähpanzer Ru 2519787,1366325549,41%1067,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91396,8274825151,00%1302,79
Centurion Mk. I8809,9165724955,42%1008,38
M41 Walker Bulldog8630,3667724751,01%1152,58
Type 6191356,6665623941,84%1195,54
Crusader6444,4151222951,53%1424,42
T3091532,3370422548,44%1229,69
IS7838,0764521948,86%1149,52
STA-18994,5962521747,00%1232,99
M36 Jackson6823,7162121558,14%1642,46
Centurion Action X101527,0667821243,87%1164,80
AMX ELC bis5419,4154121153,55%1529,60
11081108,7269420747,34%1259,52
Ram II 5521,3857520659,22%1553,38
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81357,2570720449,02%1479,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81075,3271419952,26%1271,92
Object 140101580,0171919345,60%1253,67
Type 64 6653,9569219253,65%1985,26
Indien-Panzer81083,0366319044,21%1454,66
T-448902,3766418748,13%1223,31
Sherman Firefly6777,3163618552,43%1606,75
M40/M4381206,9458517948,04%1476,90
KV-15479,1348517750,28%971,53
M4A1 Sherman5378,8046217254,07%1011,49
Tiger II81196,1264917238,95%1327,42
KV-481171,2275317254,65%1453,63
SU-10181120,5365517048,82%1251,49
KV-1S6574,9464317060,59%1158,68
E 25 7940,2868816951,48%1440,70
T28 Prototype81317,3167416747,31%1524,18
Object 705A101854,7280016451,83%1465,06
IS-27933,8768116352,76%1271,07
Caernarvon8948,7267916352,76%1012,95
T3281067,5070016352,15%1183,14
E 7591562,9074716347,85%1525,08
T675683,3459116151,55%1752,09
T207747,1161816050,63%1065,13
T14 5603,4665615950,94%1324,35
Leopard Prototyp A91600,3975715754,14%1710,00
Panther/M10 7951,9674915657,69%1701,65
AMX 13 909900,7469115550,97%1271,45
AMX 50 10081299,4467215442,86%1502,40
Hotchkiss H352180,9737315361,44%950,64
M1271040,8558515354,25%1494,01
T71 DA7384,4261315353,59%661,26
Sturer Emil7778,6452815146,36%984,97
ST-I91654,5179915052,00%1689,32
Object 430U101858,5469314639,73%1368,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri7827,6362214544,14%1321,73
STB-1101656,9770414446,53%1285,26
M5 Stuart4192,9642513956,83%483,29
G.W. Panther7877,1661213952,52%1081,95
T25/27852,5260713951,08%1229,87
M26 Pershing81024,3674213853,62%1258,99
Panther II81140,4569213748,18%1666,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101540,8872613648,53%1168,97
Manticore101074,1462213537,04%991,19
AMX M4 mle. 457870,0463713449,25%1163,78
M4A1 Revalorisé 81273,4772713344,36%1562,03
A-447753,7862313252,27%1127,64
AMX M4 mle. 5191622,0084313253,79%1517,24
Emil I81218,5177312952,71%1397,47
T-54 first prototype 8935,8775312956,59%1222,07
M54 Renegade 81346,9582912958,14%1485,06
VK 30.01 (P)6433,4143312846,88%574,46
Object 70591838,5979512846,09%1764,41
Panther7940,3665812742,52%1451,18
Cromwell6438,0848512544,80%694,87
ARL 446725,6256012552,00%1330,43
AMX 13 757533,5462712554,40%1046,80
Object 26391633,2676212552,80%1498,19
TVP VTU Koncept8853,9364312352,85%1115,32
Type 586688,6864212355,28%1457,07
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8836,1068812346,34%1640,20
T57 Heavy101716,9474012245,08%1216,41
Char Futur 4 91601,7173812244,26%1363,34
Schwarzpanzer 58 8949,9971912148,76%1207,78
T26E5 81074,2981512152,07%1306,66
VK 30.02 (D)7776,3661712048,33%1184,83
AMX M4 mle. 54101581,6873412046,67%964,32
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81071,6072111842,37%1315,48
FV215b 101426,6865311740,17%915,79
FV4202 81145,6471411744,44%1408,88
IS-M81270,2378211650,86%1695,94
Type T-345404,3849111556,52%1223,53
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7467,1355011449,12%942,03
VK 100.01 (P)81131,2670711440,35%1173,32
Leo7867,8068511353,10%1493,21
T376459,8658611153,15%1211,93
KV-26658,7755211046,36%1053,09
LPT-67 Šelma9847,6667610947,71%1103,80
T499730,6263210850,93%902,54
XM69 Hacker112007,9980910849,07%1260,39
Škoda T 5091417,5174810754,21%1341,95
Churchill VII6526,6756310759,81%904,47
T-1506568,5247910741,12%809,23
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7832,3856310553,33%1271,40
Type 4 Chi-To6712,5556310441,35%1345,90
Tortoise91647,7574510444,23%1347,91
Black Prince7884,2974510354,37%1339,72
Challenger7770,2458410249,02%971,18
VK 16.02 Leopard5451,0553410152,48%1577,59
AT 1581233,5576610152,48%1352,05
Object 25791673,7881410051,00%1788,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91241,556699947,47%1210,34
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6791,307139846,94%1568,46
Panzer 58 Mutz 81181,377489845,92%1642,48
Emil II91498,068239760,82%1464,01
UDES 0381314,426929746,39%1423,86
FV4004 Conway91339,916329748,45%1165,25
VK 75.01 (K) 81190,937939755,67%1342,09
M48A5 Patton101435,516819644,79%938,00
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81279,337719652,08%1590,01
M10 Wolverine5535,455049453,19%1338,95
Cromwell B 6680,906269348,39%1216,82
SU-1006772,936239258,70%1526,41
T-437777,266339245,65%1173,00
P.43 ter7874,857009153,85%1461,66
53TP Markowskiego81177,206969143,96%1288,29
Jagdpanther71057,306669154,95%1589,31
Ikv 90 Typ B7913,985739147,25%1298,13
KV-37845,366778955,06%1108,36
T216226,884508941,57%383,32
Concept No. 5101668,256288736,78%1016,52
M75222,933848647,67%675,15
O-I6808,296068640,70%1427,44
LTTB8616,496708552,94%1083,88
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791301,277388554,12%1105,24
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71096,546448448,81%1717,47
VK 28.016412,015728351,81%1168,77
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10973,996458338,55%833,70
King Tiger (Captured) 71074,737578353,01%1466,83
IS-7101574,707518245,12%1104,31
AMX 12 t6402,985038140,74%859,29
Pz.Sfl. IVc5511,743758041,25%980,32
Škoda T 256563,335477851,28%1046,51
P.44 Pantera81057,827027853,85%1420,53
Konštrukta T-34/1007976,327237759,74%1629,49
50TP Tyszkiewicza91545,617727749,35%1419,74
Löwe 81267,957917748,05%1560,16
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8983,866967744,16%1177,72
WZ-111 model 1-491371,228047659,21%1501,62
UDES 14 Alt 58993,086757655,26%1247,07
Churchill I5356,814077549,33%607,91
UDES 1691321,486927548,00%1267,50
A-436416,775217548,00%667,81
Strv S1 81366,456997548,00%1521,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4257,293727349,32%600,36
T-1091692,447617347,95%1755,58
FV3046606,184757356,16%1091,72
E 50 Ausf. M101541,216557343,84%1075,09
AC 1 Sentinel 4364,035547353,42%1387,80
Jagdpanzer IV6675,815627252,78%1406,30
O-Ni71091,758037254,17%1615,71
M446813,285577256,94%1504,65
Vz. 64 Blesk8534,426787159,15%876,67
O-Ho81092,557327147,89%1151,52
SFAC 105 81060,515737138,03%759,54
Cruiser Mk. IV4287,264476959,42%1045,09
FV2078793,576406955,07%812,32
VK 30.01 (D)6610,836366960,87%1326,48
45TP Habicha7914,126916854,41%1259,84
Nashorn6626,784216836,76%922,27
FV229 Contender91320,328526861,76%1120,24
SU-855491,613896740,30%1039,25
SU-100M17883,665846749,25%1095,98
T 55A 91240,886806740,30%1014,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4155,183786654,55%446,73
Leopard 1101457,946786646,97%1018,99
Ares 758955,617146650,00%1042,22
AC 4 Experimental 6679,485876549,23%1222,79
Hummel6721,205436465,63%1210,38
VK 30.02 (M)6656,065556448,44%1192,48
MT-256367,485526453,13%1150,37
SU-130PM 81404,587106446,88%1392,64
UDES 15/16101728,007606350,79%1393,21
K-91101451,766956346,03%977,76
AMX 50 B101319,666276237,10%771,42
AT 77926,746396248,39%1072,89
P.43 bis6641,545956150,82%1181,65
A-205224,434296063,33%796,61
Type 6891449,887465944,07%1103,36
AT 86609,785595952,54%959,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu5456,934525848,28%1334,06
Strv 746778,006465850,00%1677,87
BDR G1 B5469,124755851,72%922,50
KV-137759,396875752,63%1334,00
StuG III Ausf. G5472,114345653,57%1140,48
Ares 90101285,887035642,86%813,09
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81233,277275648,21%1398,26
AMX 13 57 7588,396105641,07%955,08
SU-1527880,755925545,45%1140,51
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101674,457565547,27%1056,15
Object 268 Version 4101706,966935446,30%1058,92
T-34-85M 6882,727455455,56%1512,57
M4 Improved 5553,586205345,28%1715,28
Panhard AMD 178B6382,375125246,15%1019,76
T-54 ltwt.9913,217015251,92%1296,75
FV1066 Senlac 8670,785655145,10%1016,87
Bretagne Panther 6887,047535156,86%1955,94
Ikv 65 Alt II6746,885855050,00%1473,43
M46 Patton91250,027105048,00%1171,46
Škoda T 245411,354874955,10%1309,46
Pz.Kpfw. 5581561,028964953,06%1432,54
T28 Concept 7887,336224946,94%1156,75
M24 Chaffee5250,885204854,17%762,99
Ares 8591063,926844845,83%779,71
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4203,212954748,94%370,11
60TP Lewandowskiego101893,988314755,32%1374,94
T404329,434184768,09%939,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4145,383234742,55%272,27
Jagdpanther II8880,405854748,94%840,28
STG 81010,026824748,94%1094,53
Super Conqueror101636,226954639,13%1116,55
IS-3-II91383,727214641,30%1053,61
GSOR 1008 81271,856714643,48%1152,04
AMX M4 mle. 49 8945,397404660,87%1137,80
59-166277,934314440,91%524,34
Grille5632,344954450,00%1565,91
FV215b (183) 101679,117074459,09%1395,59
Prototipo Standard B91196,286994353,49%1009,17
M415549,404554358,14%918,53
Executor111494,937354351,16%845,91
T-463142,262594247,62%430,32
Type 5781025,527824254,76%1118,14
IS-2-II81307,108064254,76%1497,14
Cruiser Mk. III370,051684143,90%85,95
AMX 65 t8995,466794151,22%1180,69
AMX 13 105101077,377494148,78%1202,98
Pz.Kpfw. VII101764,407194045,00%1221,37
T92 8774,757054045,00%1538,14
T-284311,263873951,28%974,25
SMV CC-567991,366483948,72%1280,66
M374327,053543953,85%1156,76
M56 Scorpion 7799,366143953,85%1147,29
Concept 1B 91822,798623948,72%1450,20
M3 Lee4157,472553850,00%415,25
T-50597,923303847,37%124,43
25TP KSUST II5361,224173745,95%734,82
Rinoceronte101607,597953756,76%1100,44
M5A1 Stuart4171,653673745,95%420,34
Bishop5428,813723748,65%889,31
Waffenträger auf E 100101374,735253737,84%729,28
Mäuschen91423,087363745,95%1167,48
Versuchspanzer 5791451,008063751,35%1126,68
Grant4367,974643652,78%1331,22
Marder II3192,112613644,44%410,91
Sherman VC Firefly 6870,006623650,00%1520,13
Kranvagn101454,267453548,57%953,40
AMX 404199,003523562,86%746,67
T110E5101655,097073537,14%1007,39
AS-XX 40 t111438,237203551,43%949,39
E 75 TS 81337,917293542,86%1295,12
UDES 03 Alt 3 91156,867013551,43%928,35
Type 4 Heavy91189,157623455,88%1044,84
Sherman III5515,685713450,00%1707,91
Hotchkiss EBR7497,125143450,00%1065,25
Churchill III 5514,887103438,24%967,88
M4A3E8 Fury 6648,126183455,88%1362,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E377,001703240,63%15,82
O-I Experimental5883,847663268,75%2145,55
M8A14415,444153243,75%1027,23
Marder 38T4324,343763250,00%811,22
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81143,347283253,13%1141,25
IS-2 71082,778323174,19%1537,97
Pudel 6647,205323040,00%943,89
Strv 103-091669,476403040,00%1342,78
Valentine3278,503943050,00%1017,19
E 65 Zwilling 81139,107103040,00%863,81
GSR 3301 Setter7510,076063053,33%1115,11
Leox 91431,007053050,00%1062,26
P.435446,555212955,17%1321,21
Pz.Kpfw. II2103,072722948,28%267,13
TVP T 50/51101353,866222944,83%940,11
VK 30.01 (H)5309,553412937,93%465,35
Type 1 Chi-He4310,114652864,29%1085,21
Carro d'assalto P.8871159,827562846,43%1557,16
AMX AC mle. 467984,966202850,00%1363,59
FV601 Saladin8625,575472828,57%458,48
Vz. 68 Squall 8524,505402846,43%702,40
T-28E with F-30 4454,575052850,00%1192,25
SARL 424338,153542737,04%1038,46
AltProto AMX 30 81077,817342748,15%1127,47
KV-122 7820,446612759,26%1213,08
Vz. 44-171143,468162653,85%1612,83
M-V-Y101725,817962646,15%1192,80
B14331,484792560,00%1010,25
IS-4101116,926832548,00%708,28
AT 25630,606152552,00%1903,31
M-VI-Y91038,487412552,00%814,03
Matilda IV 5372,004612544,00%778,19
Lansen C 8890,606542548,00%894,33
T-44-100 8998,486972544,00%1089,11
Strv m/425536,005632462,50%1684,34
Vickers Medium Mk. III3165,332082429,17%412,16
Progetto M40 mod. 65101389,296812445,83%921,97
TNH 105/100081061,046372441,67%1053,01
Vz. 71 Tesák101064,097112343,48%878,16
FSV Scheme A7901,308812369,57%1653,88
Object 703 Version II 81114,917922360,87%1196,21
Prototipo 6 81455,098702360,87%1367,21
ST vz. 394381,095422272,73%1642,72
Lago4288,773852245,45%837,32
Ikv 1035374,233732231,82%749,32
BV-111111767,097972250,00%1104,46
ARL V396854,275982263,64%1706,06
Cavalier5528,773942227,27%1157,99
Object 277101825,098712259,09%1528,64
M4A1 FL 10 6892,507262254,55%1426,78
40TP Habicha6488,104112133,33%681,96
AMX 50 12091052,004532114,29%648,20
Vz. 60S Dravec 101655,527502142,86%913,80
FV227 Conceiver81044,486862142,86%972,73
TS-54 81019,717882157,14%1049,54
Gonsalo 81414,389492171,43%1520,16
Renault G15337,603212030,00%629,00
M2 Medium Tank3112,651842035,00%157,33
T1 Cunningham188,892041931,58%320,77
SDP 57 Gowika7764,326141952,63%890,22
AMX AC mle. 488862,894991926,32%749,02
M-III-Y8969,216381936,84%849,14
T-832 81311,588331957,89%1240,32
LHMTV8692,636441942,11%1092,05
Stuart I-IV3328,394171844,44%1652,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3206,613001850,00%667,27
AMX 13 F3 AM6724,675401844,44%967,19
AMX 383124,832091833,33%150,89
Type 4 Ju-To7978,787651866,67%1310,20
BZ-587679,065221833,33%563,47
Birch Gun4315,943441850,00%1143,51
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3147,762821764,71%497,30
CS-63101156,295991741,18%628,87
Pz.Sfl. IVb4543,184851752,94%2400,44
Cobra 91494,719291770,59%1367,16
P26/404548,696201650,00%2057,87
14TP4461,635241662,50%2014,55
Grille 15101738,065761637,50%1129,28
T-34 shielded 5557,195741656,25%1565,75
AE Phase I 91269,316661643,75%855,98
Super Hellcat 7831,505841643,75%983,95
Sturmpanzer I Bison3185,532111546,67%482,44
Type 95 Heavy4419,734791540,00%1496,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G378,072811546,67%95,29
FV224 Chopper7762,936841560,00%815,05
XM57 81611,808571560,00%1437,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5481,275401560,00%1440,70
Vickers Medium Mk. II285,291751457,14%310,81
T1 Heavy5759,715821457,14%1748,28
Strv 103B101020,576351450,00%579,14
Type 71101331,797961457,14%968,13
Pawlack Tank6934,297171450,00%1499,15
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8396,795221442,86%443,80
KV-220-2 5521,295691442,86%732,63
M3 Stuart3129,313561369,23%538,99
SMV CC-678748,775741353,85%647,75
Valentine AT4382,234741361,54%1225,12
FV217 Badger101717,237141346,15%1156,60
AAT60 81204,157821361,54%1317,42
M2 Light2103,751741225,00%171,37
M7 Priest3149,582061225,00%147,82
G.W. Tiger (P)81005,006461241,67%897,08
AEC Armoured Car5505,754201233,33%995,46
Staghound Mk. III6562,005361250,00%881,39
Object 252U 8843,334651216,67%537,45
Stridsyxa 81071,255221225,00%699,78
Fantôme 91398,588401250,00%1356,28
T-34-17883,007181172,73%1444,80
FV230 Canopener101429,556541136,36%760,43
CS-52 LIS 8840,276851163,64%1016,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6692,826271154,55%1335,82
Panzerjäger I2122,701711040,00%225,71
LT-432 8806,705351020,00%1148,82
STA-2 8958,906711040,00%974,45
Sav m/434561,56635955,56%2043,11
Semovente M43 Bassotto6675,11446933,33%805,19
Škoda T 177511,33473933,33%714,29
Wespe3234,78289955,56%910,86
Type 3 Ju-Nu61122,89742944,44%1422,24
Alecto4585,44781955,56%2274,64
Somua S353312,56379944,44%857,16
Kunze Panzer 91442,89861966,67%1397,23
HWK 30 8735,11771966,67%1362,74
ELC EVEN 90 8787,22599933,33%1375,19
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8580,22445922,22%762,81
D23273,63390850,00%1039,72
BT-74157,63376875,00%559,62
T56 GMC3318,38504862,50%1220,85
M-II-Y7796,88795875,00%1111,70
Kampfpanzer 67101139,13623837,50%520,16
Char de transition 6892,00711850,00%1491,92
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)294,71224728,57%259,76
Leichttraktor1147,57344757,14%715,57
Sexton II3250,00259742,86%1084,83
T2 Medium Tank278,57216771,43%409,48
Archer5524,14367728,57%911,39
Black Prince II 7760,57805757,14%942,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3240,00472742,86%358,36
M6A2E1 8885,14478714,29%746,39
Caernarvon Action X 8971,00981785,71%1299,08
GSOR 1010 FB 8727,57488742,86%628,38
LT vz. 383201,67329650,00%690,09
BT-2253,17131633,33%0,00
Sturmpanzer II4127,33225650,00%259,62
Maus101536,83650633,33%756,65
Cruiser Mk. II2413,33568633,33%2661,15
StuG III Ausf. B4180,83260633,33%192,20
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68623,50593633,33%924,21
T-29 3297,50420650,00%1031,91
Excelsior 5396,17378616,67%480,90
M10 RBFM 5657,17492633,33%1193,58
M22126,20276560,00%564,09
T1 HMC2105,20155540,00%358,85
T3 HMC2200,00363560,00%888,78
Gabler’s Destroyer 5285,20430560,00%740,75
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6591,80556560,00%1378,33
Windhund 8947,80386520,00%605,71
TBT 91377,60575520,00%822,50
Turán III prototípus 5329,00411540,00%545,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I1139,00247475,00%863,18
M15/423372,00519475,00%1393,95
T-262143,75259450,00%676,76
Pz.Kpfw. I2110,00431475,00%513,37
MKA 2142,00313450,00%401,92
LTP 3138,50244450,00%526,14
Chi-Ni2146,33212333,33%480,75
Type 97 Chi-Ha3540,33569366,67%2977,37
SDP 44 Burza6687,007243100,00%1261,10
T-703249,00514366,67%1117,67
T-602243,33461366,67%1325,56
Type 63 8745,33618366,67%731,39
Tetrarch 2338,00626366,67%2138,98
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5774,33600333,33%2163,40
StuG IV 5525,33552366,67%1599,72
BT-7 artillery 3162,33166333,33%313,42
Churchill Crocodile 6679,00583333,33%697,59
Strv m/382269,50457250,00%1157,15
Strv m/40L3362,005442100,00%1245,84
Type 97 Te-Ke 2214,504772100,00%1215,29
B.U.G.I.6672,50528250,00%1040,86
Universal Carrier 2-pdr220,002320,00%0,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474252,00277250,00%739,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5457,00554250,00%972,20
Lorraine 50 t 9829,0030020,00%417,23
AMR 35 296,00163250,00%277,69
T-50-2 6800,5037420,00%1944,09
L-60 290,503702100,00%476,81
Valentine II 4278,50504250,00%967,06
TOG II* 6543,5022320,00%552,15
Chi-Go 71443,0011012100,00%1829,43
Strv fm/21124,002961100,00%261,00
Renault FT10,001510,00%0,00
Renault Otsu191,0010810,00%151,20
4TP1182,0020410,00%811,43
Renault NC-311144,004531100,00%938,08
D12334,004711100,00%1753,61
105 leFH18B2 5794,0044110,00%1455,84
Vickers Mk. E Type B2210,003401100,00%929,00
Pvlvv fm/4220,003810,00%0,00
MS-11149,006211100,00%974,20
DS PZInż5998,0042310,00%1795,02
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2128,0026910,00%255,15
Tiger 131 6177,0022410,00%0,00
Sexton I 3411,005221100,00%1586,75
Light Mk. VIC 226,002551100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 2165,0017710,00%544,39
T26E3 Eagle 7 7798,0040210,00%725,13
Valiant 5121,003201100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 210,0018010,00%0,00
T78 6756,0035410,00%735,89
T-115 5651,009151100,00%974,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-07-21
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-07-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-17