Stafroty

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2011-06-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34786000
Ø Tier8,130,000,000,00
Victories2047658,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1371739,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5931,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1183634,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410301,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted676961,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.668,470,000,000,00
Capture points742412,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points402211,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience749,010,000,000,00
WN71697,840,000,000,00
WN82382,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles34786
Ø Tier8,13
Victories2047658,86%
Defeats1371739,43%
Draws5931,70%
Battles survived1183634,03%
Tanks destroyed410301,18
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted676961,95
Damage dealt1.668,47
Capture points742412,13
Defense points402211,16
Experience749,01
WN71697,84
WN82382,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles441000
Victories25958,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16437,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws184,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16737,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2640,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4310,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.625,340,000,000,00
Capture points5801,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6551,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience651,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles441
Victories25958,73%
Defeats16437,19%
Draws184,08%
Battles survived16737,87%
Tanks destroyed2640,60
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted4310,98
Damage dealt1.625,34
Capture points5801,32
Defense points6551,49
Experience651,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt288,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points484,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience75,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived654,55%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,18
Damage dealt288,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points484,36
Experience75,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted473,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt305,790,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience461,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories964,29%
Defeats535,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed70,50
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted473,36
Damage dealt305,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience461,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles579000
Victories36563,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19934,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20635,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3960,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7941,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.239,020,000,000,00
Capture points7511,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points13332,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience717,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles579
Victories36563,04%
Defeats19934,37%
Draws152,59%
Battles survived20635,58%
Tanks destroyed3960,68
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted7941,37
Damage dealt1.239,02
Capture points7511,30
Defense points13332,30
Experience717,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt415,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience62,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt415,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience62,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories3063,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1634,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2553,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted571,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.245,910,000,000,00
Capture points1182,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience430,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories3063,83%
Defeats1634,04%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived2553,19%
Tanks destroyed340,72
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted571,21
Damage dealt1.245,91
Capture points1182,51
Defense points160,34
Experience430,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (194)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81648,66869212858,88%2650,96
IS-7102299,12818107059,44%2477,37
T-5491665,63886102958,02%2103,08
E 5092210,2193498660,04%2938,34
E 100102448,5085098364,09%2628,75
Maus102330,0185894163,34%2415,55
T110E5102587,4880580159,18%2798,11
AMX 50 B102551,3377380055,88%2656,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102074,0682575958,63%2139,52
T-1092491,5194975362,28%3792,40
Object 261102275,2667366954,71%2983,72
M10392153,5687858158,52%2936,52
MT-256254,5465657761,35%727,24
Tiger II81786,7177357259,62%3049,11
Object 70492547,3584853265,60%2837,85
VK 28.016452,5268851154,21%1366,67
212A92199,5372750254,58%3127,95
E 50 Ausf. M101972,7771746757,39%1817,61
Ferdinand81866,5178746662,66%2526,54
T92 HMC102382,7071043557,47%3144,27
M40/M4382317,4677342461,79%4055,20
M46 Patton92071,2093142359,10%2714,62
T9592241,9479440860,05%2528,20
Panther II81434,4681140259,95%2554,92
M24 Chaffee5606,3479040059,25%2433,53
T34 81290,5369338153,02%1731,92
IS-381877,5393835559,44%3149,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 5182069,9775733658,04%3128,14
VK 30.02 (D)7896,9153332660,43%1642,31
KV-15821,9362832658,28%2099,02
Tiger I71165,3147932548,92%1851,93
IS-4102234,2679332258,39%2198,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91810,1093131866,67%2550,66
T3281672,4288531055,16%2690,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92262,6595431067,10%3224,17
S-5171694,3269030054,00%2976,15
E 7592565,01101130065,00%3570,93
T-1506928,0357629156,01%1891,93
T-62A101987,1475228755,40%1904,54
M48A5 Patton102003,3474128651,75%1837,26
T2971470,6963327962,37%2685,12
Jagdtiger92692,7482726758,05%3456,43
T-4481115,5681726160,54%1916,48
T3092076,5067625760,31%2223,74
ISU-15281917,8476225658,20%2702,48
G.W. E 100102249,7269324257,02%2828,81
T2881826,8279823561,28%2745,54
G.W. Panther71807,3473423258,19%3301,38
Leopard Prototyp A91383,9264422852,63%1327,17
M26 Pershing81645,7396721470,09%3181,60
SU-122-5491529,4867620951,20%1568,48
AMX AC mle. 4881250,4763620953,59%1454,57
M1271985,3075920764,73%3791,13
AMX 50 Foch91608,4772420362,07%1488,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58102046,7668120359,61%2362,50
IS71256,7471920059,00%2262,21
AMX M4 mle. 4571139,3269719956,78%1755,66
T54E191529,3764319351,81%1607,57
VK 30.01 (H)5808,0746818357,92%2431,04
M4151363,0569517270,93%2915,68
AMX 50 10082014,1896416767,66%3364,39
T110E4101931,6866416656,63%1400,30
AMX 50 12092372,7390716459,76%3315,06
SU-15271155,1466715566,45%1998,39
Centurion Mk. I8976,5369215559,35%1313,02
Jagdpanzer E 100102064,7568715454,55%1613,98
T1 Heavy5629,5145315358,82%1543,32
M66893,8947515254,61%1753,44
M60 101752,1463615246,05%1412,06
SU-1018920,3261314658,22%994,49
T6981326,1375714254,93%2005,79
ARL 446821,0267214055,71%1556,58
SU-1006925,6365513961,87%1996,84
AMX ELC bis5385,8762213658,09%1351,30
T110E3102226,6473713055,38%1910,02
Caernarvon81273,9878512662,70%1748,80
IS-271207,2673912564,00%1809,22
T25 AT71178,0675912567,20%2127,31
T-34-17762,7359612253,28%1200,99
T-34-28973,3060312252,46%1282,76
Indien-Panzer81163,7873712256,56%1539,42
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7846,8951811459,65%1399,71
SU-855609,3931711356,64%1672,31
T-4371040,0176111258,93%2193,81
Hummel61463,7267211161,26%3016,28
VK 30.01 (P)6594,0937011050,00%970,21
T71 DA7451,4154911043,64%719,14
AMX 13 9091388,94103910868,52%2902,24
AMX AC mle. 467835,9551710552,38%1144,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5595,3444310565,71%2162,76
Object 268102200,1075310459,62%1805,42
Jagdpanther71707,7682610268,63%3437,31
M4A2E4 Sherman 5430,6937610151,49%1276,57
VK 16.02 Leopard5151,785719959,60%431,81
T2071349,799129564,21%2813,41
Type 586618,455999460,64%1284,75
Black Prince7952,207169355,91%1338,25
AMX 13 757810,958259266,30%2115,12
AT 771024,346659253,26%1375,40
SU-100M17782,836018964,04%1098,60
Churchill I5538,074788651,16%1159,81
Object 140101909,916858652,33%1678,38
T-345307,934378561,18%808,79
Centurion Mk. 7/191217,255868445,24%1139,76
Marder II3422,515568169,14%1704,35
FV3046783,174898149,38%1525,43
Jagdpanzer IV6903,926327962,03%2198,21
T-34-856739,646787858,97%1719,22
Panther71258,998347463,51%2696,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4315,773287456,76%940,01
Comet7920,357487261,11%1617,63
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7484,835687248,61%825,80
M3 Lee4258,072747150,70%897,52
Churchill VII6652,275587143,66%1016,58
AMX 12 t6452,905687057,14%1221,24
T216339,635366852,94%821,49
M7 Priest3720,975096660,61%2463,05
T-284401,103306355,56%1501,41
Type T-345435,975386160,66%1336,32
M36 Jackson61133,397406165,57%2761,51
T-505173,515645763,16%549,88
Cromwell6494,275515556,36%947,34
G.W. Tiger91811,076785556,36%2372,44
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6957,807785563,64%2512,49
Pz.Sfl. IVc5547,514655560,00%1314,75
M5 Stuart4201,515555358,49%532,23
M75353,824625164,71%1353,05
BDR G1 B5514,205185143,14%971,05
StuG III Ausf. G5433,784534959,18%1034,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu5377,094134667,39%1105,55
Nashorn6778,504924660,87%1496,18
SU-85B4272,912204334,88%490,90
T1 Cunningham1173,193784259,52%1184,12
Grille5842,975493958,97%2258,25
A-205104,613053842,11%109,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3139,771823554,29%345,06
Covenanter5232,892723537,14%567,04
M10 Wolverine5635,306503378,79%1735,54
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101728,785823246,88%1188,02
T-463197,522253154,84%819,40
T376427,305563043,33%1007,53
ARL V396650,935762965,52%1357,32
AMX 404276,044132853,57%1113,69
Crusader6439,305752766,67%1624,23
SU-76M4329,523092762,96%1073,89
Sturer Emil7830,075372744,44%982,75
Bishop5650,155252762,96%1627,23
M4A1 Sherman5606,425982650,00%1595,79
M2 Medium Tank3111,001732552,00%268,16
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4364,393872352,17%931,83
B14354,774492263,64%1209,80
Type 1 Chi-He4369,324351968,42%1418,71
T404543,475981978,95%1734,46
Somua SAu 404266,372881936,84%517,29
M5A1 Stuart4270,114701877,78%1032,20
Sturmpanzer II4289,502821850,00%829,05
T1E6 2139,822691752,94%594,52
M374460,943031637,50%1532,84
S35 CA5424,694591681,25%966,84
A-436656,207681580,00%1415,68
Type 4 Chi-To6518,625161353,85%880,52
11081320,468541361,54%1772,32
Marder 38T4509,464631369,23%1569,50
BT-74126,092711163,64%402,75
AMX 38386,67295955,56%157,81
Sturmpanzer I Bison3119,25236862,50%385,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs430,88392862,50%210,10
Churchill Gun Carrier6485,00502862,50%924,06
Panzerjäger I2212,14246742,86%679,08
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3467,14423757,14%2368,82
T-262147,57156728,57%583,38
Pz.Kpfw. II2186,50270683,33%921,27
T1 HMC2238,17231650,00%1173,67
Vickers Mk. E Type B2132,33135616,67%318,77
AT-1290,50169666,67%326,07
T56 GMC3142,83334666,67%473,27
T2 Medium Tank2166,20179520,00%776,96
D2392,67162333,33%84,57
SU-182148,335030,00%639,03
KV-26333,67435366,67%500,32
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C318,33220333,33%0,00
M3 Light 30,003723100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H35227,50182250,00%73,08
Leichttraktor1168,002352100,00%923,37
MS-11111,502132100,00%617,45
T3 HMC2449,00584250,00%2624,31
Renault UE 57385,502742100,00%266,87
Renault FT143,002611100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu10,001841100,00%261,00
D12220,004231100,00%1168,05
Cruiser Mk. I1370,007741100,00%2341,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4149,0027010,00%229,71
Cruiser Mk. III392,005741100,00%448,59
Tetrarch 2134,0015610,00%391,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2011-06-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2011-06-20
Left: 2024-12-24