Submike

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2733104112
Ø Tier7,000,0010,008,98
Victories1421352,00%00,00%250,00%4540,18%
Defeats1281046,87%00,00%250,00%6053,57%
Draws3081,13%00,00%00,00%76,25%
Battles survived897232,83%00,00%125,00%4136,61%
Tanks destroyed257800,9400,0020,50920,82
Destruction ratio1,400,000,671,30
Tanks spotted263520,9600,0000,00650,58
Damage dealt1.043,620,00793,001.727,38
Capture points193040,7100,0000,00330,29
Defense points221630,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience564,260,00424,00636,48
WN71216,080,00475,99886,36
WN81591,310,00630,491436,05
Total
Battles27331
Ø Tier7,00
Victories1421352,00%
Defeats1281046,87%
Draws3081,13%
Battles survived897232,83%
Tanks destroyed257800,94
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted263520,96
Damage dealt1.043,62
Capture points193040,71
Defense points221630,81
Experience564,26
WN71216,08
WN81591,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt793,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience424,00
WN7475,99
WN8630,49
Past 30 days
Battles112
Ø Tier8,98
Victories4540,18%
Defeats6053,57%
Draws76,25%
Battles survived4136,61%
Tanks destroyed920,82
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted650,58
Damage dealt1.727,38
Capture points330,29
Defense points00,00
Experience636,48
WN7886,36
WN81436,05
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1672,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt738,230,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points251,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience219,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories627,27%
Defeats1672,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived627,27%
Tanks destroyed60,27
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted150,68
Damage dealt738,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points251,14
Experience219,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories1430,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3167,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1021,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt997,980,000,000,00
Capture points1152,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1242,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience302,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories1430,43%
Defeats3167,39%
Draws12,17%
Battles survived1021,74%
Tanks destroyed320,70
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted330,72
Damage dealt997,98
Capture points1152,50
Defense points1242,70
Experience302,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2749,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2749,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2036,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt652,450,000,000,00
Capture points1001,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience413,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2749,09%
Defeats2749,09%
Draws11,82%
Battles survived2036,36%
Tanks destroyed500,91
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted530,96
Damage dealt652,45
Capture points1001,82
Defense points00,00
Experience413,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories4452,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.161,390,000,000,00
Capture points1982,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2392,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience624,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories4452,38%
Defeats4047,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2833,33%
Tanks destroyed550,65
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted620,74
Damage dealt1.161,39
Capture points1982,36
Defense points2392,85
Experience624,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles247000
Victories11345,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12952,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9337,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1900,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2471,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt722,960,000,000,00
Capture points4481,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6872,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience393,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles247
Victories11345,75%
Defeats12952,23%
Draws52,02%
Battles survived9337,65%
Tanks destroyed1900,77
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted2471,00
Damage dealt722,96
Capture points4481,81
Defense points6872,78
Experience393,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt879,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience303,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt879,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience303,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (476)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M53/M5591639,19570137652,25%1897,15
M18 Hellcat6856,9651076948,89%1605,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591253,3770973853,79%1279,83
FV3046992,7944046656,22%2227,07
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81545,8754645251,77%1686,04
T71 DA7634,6252736653,01%1364,69
M40/M4381332,9759736252,21%1775,98
Charioteer81322,3062631652,53%1537,51
T3091930,5167028655,24%1996,81
T2971164,8058528460,21%1697,84
M1271048,7743828258,51%1552,87
M10391577,7164327348,72%1574,18
M4A3E8 Sherman6716,9551627159,41%1731,49
M374291,6622626747,57%920,99
Dicker Max 6976,7561625954,05%1992,10
T25/27900,5647525052,00%1374,64
212A91589,2077224850,40%1598,66
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81163,1258623949,37%1691,29
T675269,9025623747,68%436,33
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8622,6554122452,68%1210,54
Ferdinand81560,0458022248,20%1771,39
M46 Patton91759,0268821852,29%2118,53
T-103 81491,0379421657,41%1952,91
Cromwell6735,2160421553,49%1677,79
ISU-15281446,7051921248,58%1604,15
M66520,1235820646,12%674,04
T1 Heavy5405,9833520352,71%736,94
T207984,5553820154,23%1618,04
M36 Jackson6702,7638320149,25%1205,72
T3281297,9358319755,84%1600,68
T25 AT7953,5747919159,69%1421,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8819,8863118955,56%1807,30
T376575,0154518756,15%1872,91
T6981242,1058418545,95%1697,89
M4A1 Sherman5322,0127718250,00%725,18
StuG IV 5701,2154818153,59%2020,19
M3 Lee4156,1816016737,72%304,14
SU-855577,4933116649,40%1470,32
IS-381461,9064216546,67%1878,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181148,2057216258,02%1392,67
Panther II81120,1150016251,85%1569,31
T28 Prototype81354,3850316250,00%1537,05
TOG II* 6848,9454416055,63%1501,82
M26 Pershing81097,1250915644,87%1556,79
KV-856756,5945315554,19%1386,10
AMX 12 t6651,0351115158,94%2320,35
ShPTK-TVP 100 81480,5179715052,67%1741,09
UDES 0381284,6960414951,68%1396,56
AMX ELC bis5525,0946714948,32%2210,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071087,8140914447,22%1566,81
T216241,6031614452,08%535,05
IS71255,8557614352,45%1905,61
Jagdpanzer IV6749,1842713958,99%1583,78
AT 86596,0139613752,55%1061,39
Jagdpanther71228,3551313354,14%2022,93
M446636,3631513243,18%1035,19
T54E191519,8867613048,46%1484,74
Sturer Emil71014,8853312948,84%1563,93
T26E5 Patriot 81088,5478012748,82%1301,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5563,3351912349,59%1807,74
Jagdtiger91614,5257712048,33%1451,85
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6441,2437711748,72%779,83
E 5091117,9651711746,15%863,50
T499752,9554611444,74%1000,26
O-I6909,3855011153,15%1771,15
Škoda T 5091651,0580210852,78%1623,62
Ikv 90 Typ B7911,5246510752,34%1364,98
StuG III Ausf. G5481,2233510652,83%1249,60
AMX 13 757711,3854010654,72%1804,52
T110E5102194,4667110451,92%1971,43
KV-15651,4839210447,12%1467,16
Leopard Prototyp A91634,7883510461,54%1730,10
Škoda T 256658,9951010348,54%1290,54
M24 Chaffee5387,8246710360,19%1633,96
SU-130PM 81721,6179110147,52%1991,46
Panther71031,315539954,55%2040,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6844,434139959,60%1703,03
O-I Experimental5994,335629655,21%2484,45
WZ-111G FT92363,878729552,63%2116,35
ARL V396874,654969345,16%1729,02
DBV-152 102305,606619243,48%1442,13
SU-15271135,715699153,85%1781,69
Type T-345536,514539147,25%1749,03
T78 61249,748509153,85%2295,36
Archer5699,264579063,33%2190,06
T2881300,106598961,80%1439,05
AMX 13 F3 AM6808,784018854,55%1300,25
Type 586709,205378854,55%1449,11
T-437962,256268852,27%1776,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4272,002478744,83%590,15
P.44 Pantera81140,646708754,02%1666,17
Spähpanzer SP I C7973,485638756,32%2506,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91438,127438547,06%1451,56
Lion 101862,477428549,41%1562,24
Pz.Sfl. IVc5608,043388247,56%1616,31
KV-1SA 5860,827978253,66%2172,95
T-448904,776308146,91%1063,70
AMX AC mle. 467885,104218150,62%1169,99
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81629,889268159,26%2115,30
Tiger I71261,656788056,25%1899,00
M48A5 Patton101806,206057948,10%1587,78
M56 Scorpion 71281,058117950,63%2166,08
LT-432 8629,767497853,85%1178,01
M4A1 FL 10 6933,287947855,13%1934,87
Churchill VII6855,445667750,65%1832,27
M415348,562627541,33%362,26
Challenger71087,755167545,33%1566,62
WZ-113G FT102025,945537231,94%1275,22
TS-5 82009,2610117244,44%2235,57
SU-1006960,274767163,38%2116,74
AT 771249,546806959,42%1798,57
M75264,792846755,22%941,52
ELC EVEN 90 8547,995826743,28%965,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81568,368366759,70%1901,68
VK 30.01 (H)5554,804716666,67%1653,12
VK 16.02 Leopard5389,483656643,94%1226,45
KV-137740,774376646,97%1219,94
M8A14136,742226547,69%155,16
T110E4102282,116166560,00%1876,46
Tortoise92255,719366553,85%2270,40
Nashorn6845,674156453,13%1544,08
VK 30.02 (M)6795,036226451,56%1774,46
Prototipo Standard B91501,107286347,62%1256,76
SU-100I 51026,548436369,84%2469,78
AT 25414,923916160,66%1066,34
T-50-2 6607,957266051,67%1903,17
SU-2-122 5532,714695944,07%1170,69
Object 70491832,677355749,12%1435,79
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68442,966595750,88%686,22
Leo7654,486265653,57%899,26
UDES 1691299,847245646,43%1180,17
Jagdpanzer E 100102533,987855648,21%1947,60
Hotchkiss EBR7492,386115651,79%1010,86
Škoda T 245492,043335549,09%1429,18
Achilles6940,385095560,00%2079,98
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6520,005895540,00%1378,27
Heavy Tank No. VI 61214,409455567,27%2465,08
M10 Wolverine5363,413075459,26%799,97
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81631,678675453,70%1870,28
Covenanter5218,942935350,94%665,70
KV-26764,195355345,28%1209,11
Bishop5617,253135358,49%1612,74
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4686,876505349,06%1618,08
Emil II91577,047835246,15%1377,51
Ikv 1035494,793375251,92%1374,67
T77 81536,468505257,69%1823,75
Excalibur 61177,798475253,85%2385,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu5570,845415154,90%1941,67
Char Futur 4 91956,167925042,00%1830,14
VK 36.01 (H)61013,786484948,98%1979,85
VK 28.016553,905214870,83%2050,25
WZ-111-1G FT81220,966494753,19%1250,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6647,176194748,94%1910,71
Object 244 61149,218604757,45%1861,45
Somua SAu 404291,762504645,65%680,79
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81360,655704663,04%1915,97
Emil I81308,768504560,00%1639,49
Alecto4239,442334555,56%577,58
Ashigaru 101920,047594553,33%1423,96
T-284226,292374247,62%561,08
Crusader6212,712284143,90%429,20
M5A1 Stuart4275,373534156,10%1051,15
Panhard AMD 178B6456,665364141,46%1346,44
Grille 15101919,516654153,66%1322,65
E 75 TS 81372,467874143,90%1497,04
Strv m/425467,283774047,50%1198,07
AMX 404188,922453964,10%758,73
WZ-131G FT6840,565013941,03%1319,88
SU-85I 51001,288243953,85%2712,86
Bretagne Panther 61074,629113956,41%2490,86
M10 RBFM 5897,217903958,97%2272,29
T1 Cunningham189,501813850,00%404,86
Churchill I5567,473713836,84%1232,08
T2 Medium Tank278,291473839,47%149,56
Birch Gun4367,922323844,74%1402,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5918,538133852,63%2134,17
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71152,297213847,37%1856,09
M2 Medium Tank396,461273737,84%95,15
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291467,686973735,14%1108,41
XM57 81799,659593767,57%1750,18
P.43 bis6722,396573652,78%1489,11
SMV CC-6781323,787143638,89%1409,63
AT 1581069,617463652,78%1003,10
SU-10181213,317853661,11%1526,03
Spähpanzer Ru 2519849,929273675,00%1433,74
Churchill III 5809,679933652,78%1636,48
SU-76G FT4377,172453542,86%747,45
SDP 58 Kilana81436,347783554,29%1689,04
G.W. Panther7800,265773545,71%812,47
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6847,348323557,14%1723,50
Vz. 68 Squall 8882,037153542,86%1639,33
43 M. Toldi III 3169,662893551,43%811,55
T9592294,069373464,71%2264,93
Pawlack Tank6813,537323461,76%1387,81
Cromwell B 6954,248303452,94%2082,13
T28 Concept 71115,326313447,06%1794,22
Charioteer Nomad 81443,717283450,00%1377,97
T14 5786,247853342,42%1572,53
Hummel6878,244523351,52%1420,93
Type 4 Chi-To6693,645313354,55%1491,16
Semovente M43 Bassotto6756,825583348,48%1189,51
T3 HMC2147,581943336,36%444,46
Ho-Ri 281262,737903360,61%1478,86
Tiger II8853,726283253,13%859,71
Object 283 91245,638153250,00%1305,92
M7 Priest3123,841363145,16%169,66
S35 CA5663,423923164,52%1631,41
T-1091184,165703154,84%1165,15
Type 1 Chi-He4382,904243053,33%1207,20
P.43 ter71083,907363070,00%1874,59
T56 GMC3119,931473043,33%169,92
SU-85B4283,702513053,33%708,99
IS-2-II81162,177863053,33%1368,65
M5 Stuart476,282382962,07%202,91
Semovente M415545,243912941,38%1051,67
T-34-2G FT71264,416982944,83%1899,24
Type 4 Ju-To71108,838142962,07%1575,24
FV380591226,316242934,48%930,36
AMX M4 mle. 5191695,388342958,62%1502,72
M47 Iron Arnie 81409,248402955,17%1990,74
Super Hellcat 71108,077252951,72%1820,27
Lago4353,253312850,00%1269,57
STA-18988,186642846,43%1090,42
AMX AC mle. 4881375,715912835,71%1324,19
FV4005 Stage II101878,867012853,57%1430,69
K-91-PT 91715,078402850,00%1655,30
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102216,967902853,57%1883,68
T1E6 2212,713272857,14%1149,30
Type 95 Heavy4315,073332748,15%1004,95
CS-538757,446782762,96%1049,32
Centurion Mk. I8739,486982759,26%877,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4234,222952755,56%847,80
T404285,592582755,56%718,15
T-1506684,856222762,96%1137,64
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6966,748692759,26%2147,70
Valentine II 4508,156862748,15%1851,66
T-34-85M 61087,049022762,96%2234,72
53TP Markowskiego81090,357572646,15%1251,54
Sav m/434572,883922657,69%1877,54
B.U.G.I.6819,656192669,23%1602,45
CS-4471139,857782653,85%1720,50
UDES 14 Alt 58691,195662634,62%580,59
SDP 44 Burza6679,464542638,46%937,24
Chieftain/T95 81047,196752638,46%1321,75
VK 100.01 (P)81043,856532638,46%924,11
Object 752 91701,319262669,23%1531,23
FV226 Contradictious 81102,856292642,31%777,77
TNH T Vz. 5191833,408962552,00%1729,74
Grille5566,884292544,00%1163,07
Maus102322,4410262564,00%2006,31
G.W. Tiger91364,247442552,00%1256,66
Marder 38T4433,163262564,00%1308,90
Waffenträger auf E 100101973,326542548,00%1187,84
M-II-Y71060,007932556,00%1449,26
Strv 746577,635312445,83%937,29
Konštrukta T-34/1007889,886962450,00%1429,47
Progetto M40 mod. 65102321,298722458,33%2243,74
TNH 105/100081267,797752450,00%1688,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101825,717482450,00%1536,24
ST vz. 394235,521972347,83%616,55
LPT-67 Šelma9771,875162334,78%857,29
Mäuschen91017,707322352,17%802,84
Tiger-Maus 91842,307532339,13%1476,89
T-832 81138,437452347,83%1020,46
Cobra 92368,308462334,78%2247,19
T-34-17840,558092263,64%1317,89
60G FT5571,683932259,09%1291,94
FSV Scheme A7831,917832254,55%1231,00
Ares 7581197,367522245,45%1344,15
Škoda T 56 81313,646152231,82%966,01
Type 62 7640,197132142,86%1295,75
P.435554,245002147,62%1677,76
Valentine3339,294232166,67%1547,59
FV215b (183) 101650,816462142,86%1153,64
IS-3A Peregrine 81558,4310092161,90%2020,09
Black Prince71247,459562080,00%2033,45
Panhard EBR 909715,856952045,00%938,90
HWK 128390,954412045,00%489,13
Pz.Kpfw. 5581818,209562050,00%1652,15
GSOR 1010 FB 81280,007002050,00%1437,38
Type 64 6743,458082050,00%2292,56
DZT-159 91870,458722050,00%1798,50
T1 HMC251,47921942,11%48,06
T-463148,211901957,89%559,96
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481557,638701957,89%2005,03
Caernarvon8587,796771963,16%614,50
SU-76M4187,261541931,58%278,90
Type 95 Ji-Ro6972,166361952,63%1766,37
Type 3 Ju-Nu6916,427791968,42%1521,42
FV4004 Conway91489,008021968,42%1448,89
T110E3102480,119161963,16%2015,18
T-34 with L-11 4456,796081957,89%1608,56
IT-3 4391,215391947,37%1231,92
Durendal 102535,007031963,16%1864,65
14TP4377,833751844,44%1403,12
Carro d'assalto P.887734,226111861,11%907,05
KV-371252,566941838,89%1472,45
Cruiser Mk. IV4240,332661850,00%614,96
G.W. E 100101429,895301844,44%1124,55
FV229 Contender91404,398181855,56%1187,09
Type 63 81506,228571844,44%1680,14
GSR 3301 Setter7143,113951844,44%82,57
Type 5 Chi-Ri7719,655591741,18%1043,63
P26/404518,824261747,06%1747,13
Škoda T 177596,246941752,94%1213,97
Type 5781467,357881747,06%1472,34
E 50 Ausf. M101513,887471752,94%1184,32
Durchbruchswagen 24268,293231764,71%798,97
M-III-Y81130,127601741,18%1150,95
XM66F 81498,767921752,94%1659,31
Nergal 81715,947531723,53%1775,42
Strv m/40L3152,881911643,75%337,68
Type 97 Chi-Ha3199,131961637,50%522,22
Vz. 44-171394,199221656,25%2227,75
BZ-16681035,506001631,25%877,08
SU-100M171252,258801656,25%2138,02
Object 703 Version II 81556,569481656,25%1809,59
IS-2M 71130,507721656,25%1426,90
Matilda4373,533071566,67%1189,74
ARL 446503,533121540,00%600,85
WZ-1317833,6710141573,33%2240,06
SMV CC-567715,336391553,33%879,17
Chi-To SP71119,478311580,00%1356,83
Marder II3176,531831566,67%528,72
BZ-5871085,076741540,00%1191,66
T57 Heavy102157,278051546,67%1675,82
FV227 Conceiver81266,876151526,67%1123,29
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81317,407051533,33%1427,07
Vz. 55102128,296911435,71%1468,74
Renault UE 573195,142211457,14%554,77
Staghound Mk. III6692,006231457,14%1307,34
T26E3 Eagle 7 71322,148931457,14%2176,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I1109,31961323,08%339,28
M15/423251,151981346,15%639,91
45TP Habicha7978,156111338,46%1169,44
AMX 13 909820,317591346,15%1137,98
AMX 383107,851751330,77%94,17
VK 30.01 (P)61162,547741353,85%2274,28
Object 43091939,548081338,46%1671,64
Char Murat 91455,386611330,77%1151,52
M-IV-Y 81619,009871361,54%2083,21
LHMTV8188,086481376,92%294,35
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5801,425911266,67%2140,56
Valentine AT4248,922761266,67%798,29
Char Mle. 75 9583,506371250,00%650,14
TS-54 81346,929591266,67%1616,61
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5636,176551250,00%2011,66
Alembic 81472,428601258,33%1720,40
M3G FT3301,822261154,55%890,46
Mitsu 1085921,827471181,82%2199,90
AEC Armoured Car5522,184221136,36%994,20
Obsidian 81178,9111031181,82%1685,24
SU-100Y 61133,006921154,55%1891,54
Stinger 101868,648281154,55%1230,52
T803111702,367981145,45%1014,27
M3 Stuart384,602191070,00%329,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3154,403251060,00%451,56
FV2078759,205651050,00%731,01
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3203,903041050,00%1009,75
Taschenratte112081,607191050,00%1182,13
LTP 3243,103021030,00%1080,44
AE Phase I 91873,8010311080,00%1799,60
AMX 13 57 GF 71013,1011981080,00%2686,21
Vickers Medium Mk. III3127,33143933,33%244,74
TVP T 50/51102093,89810944,44%1997,87
Vz. 64 Blesk81149,89787944,44%2088,57
SDP 40 Zadymka5789,67521966,67%1890,27
T-549813,00649944,44%637,45
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101797,22838955,56%1475,19
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91785,111042966,67%1716,29
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6886,89461922,22%1534,84
T 55A 91256,22696944,44%1057,99
DS PZInż5674,63580875,00%1701,67
Type 91 Heavy3211,25281837,50%484,63
PTZ-78111825,7543480,00%735,14
Windhund 81047,25563850,00%928,30
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81164,38743850,00%1323,40
Primo Victoria 81119,00837862,50%1411,93
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5807,389448100,00%2353,97
Sexton II389,00135757,14%261,34
SDP 57 Gowika71242,86689742,86%1399,57
Tiger 131 61257,43707742,86%2463,26
Concept 1B 91981,00995771,43%1808,52
Kranvagn10838,17396616,67%309,49
AMX 65 t8845,17646633,33%786,94
Object 25791774,67794683,33%1862,90
FV224 Chopper71465,50760633,33%1444,23
Object 274a 81191,83731650,00%1251,03
L-60 297,17174616,67%278,44
Char de transition 6888,17521616,67%1454,19
Turtle Mk. I 82178,331129666,67%2188,19
Churchill Crocodile 61195,00848633,33%1870,03
Strv fm/211209,60293540,00%1121,94
Ikv 723269,60293560,00%801,80
MS-1130,6096560,00%164,03
Panzerjäger I2119,20158560,00%395,30
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3116,60192560,00%350,66
AT-12154,80128560,00%530,03
Cruiser Mk. I1143,0091520,00%469,04
UDES 15/16102441,801023560,00%2038,90
AMX M4 mle. 4571203,80893580,00%2043,68
Cruiser Mk. III3120,40172560,00%486,87
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2120,40110540,00%283,68
SU-122A5221,60345580,00%484,04
AMX 13 105101385,201030580,00%1875,89
Gabler’s Destroyer 5379,4043550,00%1012,56
E 77 91805,20820540,00%1641,97
Panther/M10 7928,80836560,00%1752,45
Leox 91549,60728540,00%1221,06
Leichttraktor116,7559450,00%82,83
Type 5 Heavy101858,00664450,00%1066,14
Loyd Gun Carriage279,00152475,00%546,95
Toro 91424,25607425,00%1006,08
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5471,50472425,00%1741,47
Manticore10536,50462425,00%335,34
BT-7 artillery 3219,50411475,00%935,47
Object 265T 91813,75695450,00%1840,68
Chi-Go 7763,00673450,00%890,28
Renault Otsu118,6785366,67%215,36
7TP2199,67199333,33%523,60
Vickers Mk. E Type B282,33128333,33%93,79
T34 81125,009773100,00%1445,54
SU-86393,00364366,67%520,24
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro299,00122333,33%142,17
Cruiser Mk. II2317,33284366,67%1722,45
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71335,679163100,00%2030,81
Pz.Kpfw. I295,33236333,33%147,68
AMX M4 mle. 5410895,33553333,33%363,21
Kunze Panzer 9791,00789366,67%729,21
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102003,67899366,67%1388,54
Ashbringer 102495,33772333,33%1567,98
Tetrarch 2129,673393100,00%676,61
Gryphon 102008,00817366,67%1340,08
IMT 81801,6712323100,00%2297,74
Strv m/382313,50318250,00%1531,45
Renault NC-31154,001382100,00%285,37
10TP340,502602100,00%261,00
S-517297,505842100,00%320,51
M2 Light249,00137250,00%89,05
59-1661390,0013862100,00%7292,78
Panhard EBR 105100,0041820,00%0,00
Object 430U101355,0045820,00%731,44
FV230 Canopener102623,0011692100,00%2061,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5576,006872100,00%1235,53
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3692,00841250,00%2066,74
SU-122-44 7785,50414250,00%1026,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61013,00767250,00%1853,75
VK 45.03 72374,5014502100,00%3673,55
Fiat 30001243,003161100,00%1449,83
Chi-Ni2225,003021100,00%1422,19
Renault FT127,003910,00%0,00
M14/412125,001911100,00%474,02
4TP160,001381100,00%284,85
Pvlvv fm/422115,002371100,00%471,96
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,00951100,00%261,00
T-26236,005010,00%0,00
T-26G FT2219,003341100,00%853,42
Vz. 60S Dravec 101769,0035610,00%737,52
BZ-6892590,0065410,00%1751,22
Renault R352172,004261100,00%855,41
T-100 LT10217,0036010,00%3,10
GSOR the TANK 93144,0014751100,00%4691,71
Black Prince II 72356,0088510,00%3681,54
ARMT 5525,0046410,00%1160,62
Object 777 Version II 92261,0057510,00%1527,51
VK 168.01 (P) 83177,00111010,00%6549,29
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82426,0034310,00%2933,69
Patton the Tank 91826,0010401100,00%2382,17
T-45 2328,004431100,00%1954,92
M16/43 Sahariano 3690,0010471100,00%2414,80
Light Mk. VIC 20,004210,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6899,0011631100,00%3266,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 265,001971100,00%295,78
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81900,0075010,00%1669,28
Chaffee Camouflaged 5144,006301100,00%337,44
Fantôme 91825,0010881100,00%1531,70

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-18
Left: 2024-12-24