TOIRMA01

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-04-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54111099436
Ø Tier7,920,009,479,44
Victories2810051,93%00,00%5050,51%21248,62%
Defeats2509546,38%00,00%4646,46%21850,00%
Draws9161,69%00,00%33,03%61,38%
Battles survived1724831,88%00,00%2828,28%12227,98%
Tanks destroyed535200,9900,00970,983860,89
Destruction ratio1,450,001,371,23
Tanks spotted384610,7100,00750,762610,60
Damage dealt1.474,730,001.858,871.846,64
Capture points238890,4400,00520,531030,24
Defense points180640,3300,0000,00370,08
Experience723,000,00767,24753,14
WN71235,910,001120,741035,17
WN81632,900,001573,801451,05
Total
Battles54111
Ø Tier7,92
Victories2810051,93%
Defeats2509546,38%
Draws9161,69%
Battles survived1724831,88%
Tanks destroyed535200,99
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted384610,71
Damage dealt1.474,73
Capture points238890,44
Defense points180640,33
Experience723,00
WN71235,91
WN81632,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles99
Ø Tier9,47
Victories5050,51%
Defeats4646,46%
Draws33,03%
Battles survived2828,28%
Tanks destroyed970,98
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted750,76
Damage dealt1.858,87
Capture points520,53
Defense points00,00
Experience767,24
WN71120,74
WN81573,80
Past 30 days
Battles436
Ø Tier9,44
Victories21248,62%
Defeats21850,00%
Draws61,38%
Battles survived12227,98%
Tanks destroyed3860,89
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted2610,60
Damage dealt1.846,64
Capture points1030,24
Defense points370,08
Experience753,14
WN71035,17
WN81451,05
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories2730,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5764,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2022,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.866,390,000,000,00
Capture points150,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience566,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories2730,34%
Defeats5764,04%
Draws55,62%
Battles survived2022,47%
Tanks destroyed390,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted460,52
Damage dealt1.866,39
Capture points150,17
Defense points270,30
Experience566,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.789,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.341,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.789,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.341,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories5349,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5450,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3936,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.003,670,000,000,00
Capture points90,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3583,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience641,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories5349,53%
Defeats5450,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3936,45%
Tanks destroyed590,55
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted780,73
Damage dealt1.003,67
Capture points90,08
Defense points3583,35
Experience641,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles873000
Victories35440,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50557,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27631,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5250,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6810,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.195,750,000,000,00
Capture points8630,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points17011,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience585,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles873
Victories35440,55%
Defeats50557,85%
Draws141,60%
Battles survived27631,62%
Tanks destroyed5250,60
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted6810,78
Damage dealt1.195,75
Capture points8630,99
Defense points17011,95
Experience585,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories517,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2379,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived517,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.925,450,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience373,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories517,24%
Defeats2379,31%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived517,24%
Tanks destroyed140,48
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted80,28
Damage dealt1.925,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,21
Experience373,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (306)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81601,98782463352,95%1844,67
Leopard Prototyp A92210,97862377653,76%2247,80
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81699,64873275553,28%2101,64
T675748,38608169658,08%1910,11
Škoda T 5092030,13849152154,77%2027,76
E 25 71120,18757149455,49%1717,05
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91887,44875147152,14%1592,24
Leopard 1102224,06738143447,49%1706,24
ShPTK-TVP 100 81419,36771136249,34%1516,03
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91948,56692113351,81%1657,91
Škoda T 2561024,04774104058,08%2295,36
T3091687,09735102953,64%1478,87
Grille 15101988,26621100449,30%1412,64
DBV-152 102545,4877195150,89%1803,04
M46 Patton KR 8800,2048579648,37%880,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81492,0169773953,86%1592,53
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81601,9182771848,61%1865,95
TVP T 50/51102049,3273268549,49%1648,56
Strv 103B102125,3072467647,78%1447,66
CS-52 LIS 81638,9882364851,70%1951,38
M18 Hellcat6930,6665261855,50%1769,72
M4A1 FL 10 61118,9881958356,09%2137,16
Lorraine 40 t 81429,7277354854,38%1746,15
Strv S1 81513,9175550455,16%1794,90
T25/271082,7769249356,39%1590,74
T-1091216,3265148550,31%1093,60
IS-38832,3245447850,42%827,78
T-34-85M 61107,5381544656,28%1991,08
GSOR 1008 81734,8779343844,06%1782,32
Charioteer Nomad 81484,8978843557,01%1567,59
T1 Cunningham1124,9819443448,39%663,07
BZ-176 81507,2791042254,03%1504,15
Super Hellcat 71137,4172542252,84%1711,51
Progetto M40 mod. 65102097,5275740850,00%1648,19
SU-130PM 81719,8882940657,14%1879,80
T28 Prototype81413,8973338851,29%1539,31
T110E4101715,1864738545,71%1099,18
FV4005 Stage II101668,5860836044,44%1118,06
Cruiser Mk. II2373,0150434660,69%2328,71
E 5091937,1388833353,75%1960,64
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61043,5076931156,59%2006,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101737,9471429745,45%1319,43
LT-432 8841,3769528348,76%1470,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 518858,2261027647,83%805,35
Challenger71268,9065327150,92%1736,83
IS-6 8971,5555226253,82%1022,36
UDES 15/16102008,5273526142,91%1448,43
ELC EVEN 90 8664,6661925945,95%1168,60
KV-15238,3025024048,75%312,90
KV-26429,8932223543,83%510,29
M48A5 Patton102028,7776223046,09%1521,79
AE Phase I 91645,2084022555,11%1503,35
Concept 1B 91902,5192522356,05%1526,75
Chi-To SP71390,4683521356,81%1794,85
T-28467,1615021245,28%54,45
KV-856423,6731421052,38%584,83
Sturer Emil7902,9857120352,71%1249,54
Prototipo Standard B91830,3076119249,48%1701,82
Škoda T 56 81599,7089519156,54%1648,38
WZ-120-1G FT 81402,1276919051,05%1468,44
AMX 30 1er prototype91836,1581018552,43%1873,17
IS7612,9040517949,72%678,78
Ares 90101801,7275617646,02%1271,32
AMX 13 757715,6759417149,71%1455,73
E 75 TS 81348,8481516553,33%1526,77
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81029,6770316250,62%1186,98
AMX M4 mle. 54101913,9872516141,61%1279,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4254,7837615947,17%890,66
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81164,6877915153,64%1520,34
Comet71290,3186114856,08%2249,85
ISU-15281247,9663814249,30%1262,44
BT-2267,4013814149,65%142,93
Object 140101724,3574114148,23%1281,86
T26E5 Patriot 81077,1775214144,68%1189,87
Alecto4326,3739314055,00%895,37
AMX 12 t6445,9252113750,36%1138,96
Centurion Mk. 7/191487,2777213648,53%1316,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 507729,2952513346,62%780,04
T78 61231,3082913154,96%2092,28
Charioteer81041,4846113048,46%999,75
T26E4 SuperPershing 81054,2874812951,16%1260,15
MS-11118,2419912347,97%512,32
Vz. 60S Dravec 102101,1989612354,47%1386,62
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291643,7475311440,35%1331,04
SU-86632,8847411240,18%760,25
Durendal 101934,2575411047,27%1308,86
UDES 14 Alt 581401,5672010947,71%1834,67
Ares 8591547,4377210941,28%1267,58
SU-100M171023,6564010454,81%1383,19
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8708,1356810350,49%1184,38
Churchill III 5363,0738010350,49%627,08
FV4202 81003,5968610048,00%1189,47
XM69 Hacker112032,297419939,39%1125,66
UDES 1691574,967589454,26%1467,21
Concept No. 5101761,097129150,55%1199,01
T110E5102137,388929055,56%1616,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91601,497578950,56%1767,07
Cobra 91547,567458842,05%1269,27
Gryphon 102252,988128844,32%1486,41
Pudel 6952,517248750,57%1639,26
Type 5 Chi-Ri71273,789148662,79%2319,00
AMX 13 F3 AM6475,704358643,02%488,68
WZ-1317759,666688560,00%1696,10
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101738,357688550,59%1120,96
SU-10181089,955958452,38%1123,63
Kranvagn101802,377768351,81%1320,24
43 M. Toldi III 361,631798250,00%160,13
SU-1006802,645468154,32%1503,47
Conqueror91685,338157948,10%1577,16
IS-7101443,096597948,10%1030,46
M4A3E8 Sherman61128,228427864,10%2626,92
G.W. Tiger91126,276547850,00%949,59
WZ-1328691,905767751,95%1048,41
Char Futur 4 92064,098667748,05%2024,63
Ares 7581265,577417541,33%1332,05
M661313,189057468,92%2447,08
AMX 50 B101723,486497341,10%1089,78
AMX 13 57 7909,328297159,15%1899,52
STB-1101724,967086943,48%1193,44
CS-63101656,007516947,83%1190,91
Bretagne Panther 61072,478376857,35%2173,68
E 50 Ausf. M101700,847436753,73%1239,31
Achilles6919,076386755,22%1796,78
Object 268 Version 4101697,966946738,81%1061,82
KV-1S6220,912256646,97%179,85
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91591,747586651,52%1461,53
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8758,006906553,85%1296,87
Object 277101489,817436448,44%1011,72
Cromwell B 6785,347306459,38%1627,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6993,817836457,81%1981,21
T803112080,138346440,63%1321,61
Nashorn6673,165326254,84%1140,44
M446555,855016145,90%780,13
Bisonte C45 81443,138716149,18%1611,57
SMV CC-5671046,427736061,67%1590,45
Centurion Action X101578,777056043,33%1035,26
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81342,127495945,76%1372,22
IS-M81208,566545552,73%1515,08
Löwe 81524,208585547,27%1841,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I190,671505448,15%328,64
LT vz. 383182,063135448,15%609,64
AMX ELC bis5165,584225265,38%506,96
TS-60 91228,606395238,46%897,28
Type 64 6432,154525240,38%856,16
FV4004 Conway91348,675334948,98%1036,58
Object 252U Defender 81412,798254856,25%1653,22
M10 RBFM 5728,926064850,00%1508,89
P.43 bis6725,626034772,34%1611,40
T-1506308,492414738,30%221,82
Vickers Medium Mk. II260,261184658,70%193,23
Object 26391753,937364346,51%1446,68
Vz. 55101929,178174250,00%1401,94
M5A1 Stuart4264,623634242,86%838,29
Stridsyxa 81586,578044242,86%1669,26
M56 Scorpion 71005,746844245,24%1400,91
Konštrukta T-34/1007894,635984143,90%1303,86
Pz.Kpfw. 5581513,838194141,46%1177,54
K-91-PT 91866,888044042,50%1729,25
BZT-70 102195,288063941,03%1345,47
DZT-159 91571,158903966,67%1607,64
SU-855673,615103865,79%1663,24
Valentine3362,545023764,86%1637,29
Matilda4164,771803548,57%259,00
FV229 Contender91472,837823542,86%1202,23
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8850,695643540,00%857,78
Škoda T 245310,123903455,88%735,54
AMX 404254,914493461,76%967,23
TNH T Vz. 5192210,6810003461,76%2451,81
Type T-345447,824743444,12%1169,61
VK 16.02 Leopard5378,594323452,94%1303,52
Pz.Sfl. IVc5520,914133441,18%976,36
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791289,566053435,29%852,27
Valentine AT4285,123523354,55%817,85
T-463101,661613250,00%266,90
Object 70591266,197403256,25%1001,31
Object 705A101692,478183250,00%1232,30
FV227 Conceiver81167,597663243,75%1257,95
ST vz. 394241,034033063,33%752,74
Kunze Panzer 92458,378813053,33%2803,88
Lago4260,483822962,07%784,04
P.44 Pantera81263,105772941,38%1384,30
59-166389,894562839,29%908,29
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3265,894842867,86%1514,50
Indien-Panzer81248,047382853,57%1631,04
Object 752 91996,599562762,96%1733,22
Object 703 Version II 8782,817622762,96%828,05
FSV Scheme A71002,966082524,00%1461,39
Object 452K 102059,007012532,00%1309,82
SU-1527848,796152458,33%1133,91
T4991180,338012445,83%1756,26
Lion 101636,425832429,17%1204,97
Object 70491896,097702347,83%1494,27
FV224 Chopper71375,1310672373,91%1852,86
122 TM 81125,837392356,52%1136,44
Vickers Medium Mk. III377,821212245,45%76,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G351,272002254,55%130,28
T-54 first prototype 8799,366342245,45%790,83
Strv m/425387,004112152,38%880,77
Super Conqueror101496,147252142,86%952,51
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101649,247432138,10%1131,13
P.43 ter7723,855152050,00%908,91
Churchill VII6801,757042060,00%1508,32
T-437860,857042055,00%1357,48
Archer5508,905112055,00%1269,09
Object 430U101627,557172040,00%1259,47
T-4481124,376501942,11%1424,80
AMX 13 909894,327371957,89%1439,86
M10 Wolverine5788,845561947,37%1753,15
Object 780 102055,688881963,16%1550,63
Emil I81134,067541855,56%1291,10
Rinoceronte101890,837161838,89%1253,59
FV601 Saladin8870,115961838,89%785,01
VK 36.01 (H)6964,477661747,06%1580,14
AT 25198,713421741,18%201,45
Strv fm/211213,754791675,00%1459,10
T-29 3400,634951668,75%1644,31
StuG IV 5443,944961668,75%1115,15
TVP VTU Koncept81134,405681540,00%1295,64
CS-5991784,008221546,67%1612,68
Caliban 81097,678441566,67%1350,13
Lansen C 81561,407251540,00%1473,05
Toro 91090,476571546,67%805,04
P.435515,504921450,00%1365,57
A-205337,004131346,15%1022,81
T3 HMC231,69751338,46%0,00
IS-3A 81610,158861361,54%1870,25
Tiger I71394,678851258,33%2021,91
StuG III Ausf. G5886,005461250,00%2361,77
WZ-12091269,087651258,33%1194,07
Ikv 65 Alt II6859,334131216,67%1424,71
T2971352,928041250,00%1877,37
Ikv 90 Typ B7609,005891266,67%837,82
AMBT 81287,838281258,33%1363,35
Schwarzpanzer 58 81260,927861250,00%1501,44
Bofors Tornvagn 81471,177991258,33%1616,08
Crusader6431,454121127,27%1177,64
T-127 3251,184041163,64%960,68
M54 Renegade 81611,187921145,45%1542,52
M3 Stuart3275,003791030,00%1055,15
Leichttraktor176,902111050,00%199,90
AMX 383131,803671050,00%277,22
Object 2579846,606801070,00%791,18
T-26268,56145955,56%208,65
M8A14333,44398944,44%684,17
M5 Stuart4141,00346837,50%136,15
AMX 30 B101321,00694850,00%987,70
ISU-152K 8909,75379812,50%672,83
HWK 30 8848,25626850,00%1697,69
Panther7638,86508742,86%720,26
Progetto C50 mod. 6692299,71918742,86%1965,67
Strv 103-091766,00623742,86%1318,97
GSOR the TANK 91026,86683757,14%919,29
Pz.Kpfw. II247,67157650,00%86,14
Marder II3175,33389683,33%576,35
E 7591106,00590633,33%707,87
Tiger-Maus 92869,001261683,33%3022,58
Schwertwal 101170,8338460,00%487,83
Tiger 131 6906,17750650,00%1258,13
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6786,50567633,33%1155,70
SU-85B4207,20193520,00%273,24
T77 8755,00632560,00%726,93
L-60 2100,80306540,00%302,78
Tetrarch 264,4094520,00%50,93
Nergal 8574,00694560,00%523,26
Leo7971,25713475,00%1661,01
Panther II81139,7537940,00%1038,85
Marder 38T4431,00324425,00%829,29
Object 777 Version II 91053,50639425,00%628,98
KV-220-2 51122,7512694100,00%2348,97
T-28E with F-30 4437,50575475,00%1228,24
LT vz. 35294,33166333,33%189,87
Strv m/40L3166,33307366,67%576,93
M2 Light2169,00150333,33%438,88
STA-18936,67462333,33%804,56
Cruiser Mk. I193,3392333,33%226,90
Pz.Kpfw. I221,67184366,67%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5444,00616366,67%1343,36
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6705,67715366,67%1783,36
AC 1 Sentinel 4402,33357333,33%1193,35
Sherman VC Firefly 6667,3335930,00%988,31
FCM 2C 3458,33540366,67%1365,65
T-345151,002882100,00%370,87
Kolohousenka190,00204250,00%271,69
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 248,5010920,00%3,10
AMX 50 1008917,0029920,00%627,78
SMV CC-678843,50524250,00%803,16
FCM 362127,50319250,00%433,99
KV-1SA 5569,5038820,00%1125,75
AMR 35 2428,00542250,00%2505,64
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10991,50714250,00%582,15
T-45 265,008920,00%38,62
ISU-122S 71013,507582100,00%1522,55
Strv m/382171,003841100,00%748,04
4TP187,001741100,00%419,85
Renault NC-31133,001911100,00%261,00
Centurion Mk. I8615,006781100,00%759,22
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2146,002391100,00%622,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5231,0029410,00%225,31
T-34 with L-11 4124,0024510,00%114,28
M-IV-Y 81440,009561100,00%1375,69
T-116 30,002271100,00%261,00
Patton the Tank 91722,0011491100,00%1903,79
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6484,007231100,00%1195,19
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41056,00139210,00%3334,06
Char de transition 60,0010710,00%0,00
Straussler V–4/40 3535,0033810,00%2118,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-04-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-04-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-03
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-29
Left: 2024-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-16
Left: 2018-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-09
Left: 2021-02-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-03
Left: 2022-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-16
Left: 2022-08-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-23
Left: 2016-12-11
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-02-02
Left: 2020-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-11
Left: 2021-04-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-05-02
Left: 2022-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-24
Left: 2016-10-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-21
Left: 2016-05-21